Italy - Playoff
14:00
Pisa 1909
3 - 0
Pordenone
2.003.103.46
17:00
Lecce
2 - 3
Foggia
2.283.012.97
Italy - Other
19:45
Cittadella
1 - 3
SPAL
2.173.132.99
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Gimnastic de Tarragona
2.003.223.65
16:00
Deportivo Alaves
2 - 0
Ponferradina
1.673.455.01
16:00
Lugo
2 - 0
Bilbao Athletic
1.673.624.89
16:00
Mirandes
0 - 0
Costa Brava
1.853.414.02
16:00
Osasuna
3 - 2
Numancia
1.733.334.92
18:15
Almeria
3 - 1
Real Oviedo
2.123.163.38
Spain - Copa del Rey
20:30
**Barcelona
0 - 0
Sevilla
1.285.978.57
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
11:00
Cacereno
0 - 0
Linares Deportivo
1.743.224.44
16:00
Racing Santander
0 - 3
Reus Deportiu
1.763.254.35
16:30
Toledo
0 - 0
Real Murcia
2.592.992.57
17:00
Olimpic de Xativa
1 - 1
Leioa
1.723.344.52
17:00
Tudelano
0 - 1
Hercules
2.142.903.40
17:30
UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
2.023.153.36
17:30
UD Logrones
0 - 0
Villarreal B
2.272.973.03
Albania - Albanian Cup
18:00
**Kukesi
1 - 1
Laci
---
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Gandzasar
0 - 0
Urartu
9.526.571.16
14:00
Mika
0 - 2
Alashkert
4.933.991.50
14:00
Shirak
2 - 1
Ararat
1.444.315.25
16:00
Ulisses
0 - 3
Pyunik
---
Belarus - Premier League
15:00
Slavia Mozyr
1 - 0
Neman Grodno
2.633.092.49
16:00
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
FC Vitebsk
1.394.057.14
17:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 1
Dinamo Brest
1.324.507.80
Belgium - Championship Group
13:30
Anderlecht
2 - 0
Zulte Waregem
1.365.017.61
13:30
Club Brugge
2 - 2
Oostende
1.325.258.56
13:30
KAA Gent
0 - 0
Genk
1.833.704.00
Bulgaria - First PFL
16:00
Levski Sofia
0 - 1
Slavia Sofia
1.573.735.27
16:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
Cherno more Varna
1.354.338.14
16:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
0 - 2
Beroe Stara Zagora
2.283.162.96
Denmark - Superliga
12:00
Randers FC
1 - 2
FC Midtjylland
2.793.272.43
15:00
Hobro IK
4 - 2
FC Copenhagen
6.634.361.43
17:00
AAB Aalborg
1 - 2
Esbjerg
1.404.557.00
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
Fredericia
3 - 3
Roskilde
2.103.413.04
12:45
Horsens
1 - 3
Silkeborg
3.063.262.14
12:45
Skive
0 - 1
Helsingor
2.333.422.63
12:45
Vejle
3 - 4
Lyngby
2.123.303.09
12:45
Vendsyssel FF
0 - 1
HB Koge
1.503.875.73
14:00
Vestsaelland
0 - 3
Naestved
---
Denmark - Other
14:00
AB Gladsaxe
3 - 0
Thisted
1.494.324.96
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
B68 Toftir
2 - 2
AB Argir
2.283.312.67
15:00
HB Torshavn
3 - 4
NSI Runavik
1.933.413.28
15:00
IF Fuglafjordur
0 - 0
B36 Torshavn
5.574.611.39
15:00
TB Tvoroyri
0 - 1
KI Klaksvik
5.784.811.36
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
VPS Vaasa
1 - 0
RoPS Rovaniemi
3.203.062.25
Georgia - Premier Liga
14:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
3 - 2
Sapovnela Terjola
---
14:00
Dila Gori
3 - 0
FC Zugdidi
---
14:00
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
Merani Martvili
---
14:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 0
Shukura Kobuleti
---
14:00
FC Tskhinvali
1 - 1
Locomotive Tbilisi
---
14:00
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 1
Guria Lanchkhuti
---
14:00
Samtredia
1 - 2
Sioni Bolnisi
---
14:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
5 - 0
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi
---
Iceland - Premier League
18:00
Vestmannaeyjar
0 - 3
Vikingur Reykjavik
2.363.272.77
20:15
Fjolnir Reykjavik
5 - 1
Vikingur Olafsvik
2.293.322.78
20:15
Valur Reykjavik
4 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
1.384.346.90
21:00
Breidablik Kopavogur
1 - 0
KR Reykjavik
2.613.272.46
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:00
Stumbras Kaunas
3 - 1
Utenis Utena
1.943.363.34
17:00
FK Riteriai
3 - 0
FK Jonava
1.205.5110.18
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
CS Grevenmacher
3 - 0
UNA Strassen
---
15:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
1 - 5
Victoria Rosport
---
15:00
F91 Dudelange
1 - 1
Wiltz 71
---
15:00
Fola Esch
4 - 2
Differdange FC
---
15:00
Progres Niedercorn
0 - 2
Jeunesse Esch
2.243.972.39
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
3 - 3
Racing FC Union
---
15:00
US Rumelange
0 - 2
US Mondorf-les-Bains
---
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff
11:30
De Graafschap
1 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles**
(1 - 4)
1.733.834.12
15:45
**Willem II Tilburg
3 - 1
NAC Breda
(1 - 2)
2.083.623.12
Netherlands - Europa League Playoff
13:30
FC Utrecht
0 - 2
Heracles Almelo**
(1 - 1)
1.653.874.75
Norway - Eliteserien
14:00
Bodo Glimt
0 - 1
Aalesunds
1.863.573.89
17:00
Haugesund
1 - 1
Rosenborg
4.643.841.68
17:00
Sogndal
2 - 2
Start Kristiansand
1.633.715.29
17:00
Stromsgodset
3 - 2
Valerenga Oslo
1.494.116.45
19:00
Lillestrom
1 - 2
Viking Stavanger
2.253.373.01
Norway - 1. Division
14:30
Asane
3 - 0
Fredrikstad
1.853.553.69
17:00
Bryne
2 - 2
Kristiansund
2.533.212.60
17:00
Hodd
1 - 0
Ullensaker Kisa
1.733.664.18
17:00
KFUM Oslo
5 - 0
Levanger FK
3.123.302.14
17:00
Kongsvinger
1 - 2
Sandnes
2.113.343.14
17:00
Ranheim
4 - 1
Strommen
1.683.654.51
17:00
Raufoss IL
0 - 2
Sandefjord
3.683.441.88
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
14:00
Finnsnes
0 - 0
Skeid
1.794.133.16
15:00
Harstad IL
1 - 2
Grorud
4.194.381.59
16:30
Oppsal IF
0 - 3
Tromsdalen
5.855.431.34
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
14:00
Strindheim
3 - 1
Molde 2
---
17:00
Brumunddal
1 - 3
Hamarkameratene
3.834.201.66
Poland - First League
11:45
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1.623.585.23
Portugal - Portuguese Cup
17:15
Porto
2 - 2
SC Braga**
1.663.685.01
Romania - Relegation Group
15:00
Universitatea Craiova
3 - 2
Politehnica Iasi
2.132.983.34
17:30
Poli Timisoara
1 - 4
FC Botosani
2.023.123.46
Scotland - Championship Playoff
15:00
**Kilmarnock
4 - 0
Falkirk
(0 - 1)
2.193.322.95
Slovakia - Playoff
09:30
Spartak Trnava juniori
1 - 0
Slovan Duslo Sala
1.493.865.06
16:00
FK Kosice
3 - 1
Slovan Bratislava B
1.186.0010.00
16:00
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
0 - 0
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2.253.352.65
16:00
SKF Sered
3 - 2
Lokomotiva Kosice
2.753.302.20
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Kalmar
1 - 1
Hacken
2.423.382.76
14:00
Orebro
2 - 2
Norrkoping
2.823.472.35
16:30
Djurgardens
3 - 0
Helsingborgs
1.583.895.61
16:30
Elfsborg
3 - 3
Jonkopings Sodra
1.414.517.23
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
GAIS Goteborg
7 - 0
Angelholms
1.713.634.41
17:00
Assyriska Foreningen
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS
2.363.262.81
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
IFK Lulea
2 - 1
Brommapojkarna
5.253.871.55
16:00
Brage
2 - 0
Nykopings
2.073.433.12
16:00
Vasalunds IF
3 - 1
Akropolis IF
2.243.282.84
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Mjallby
0 - 3
Oskarshamns AIK
1.623.634.67
15:00
Landskrona BoIS
4 - 0
Hollviken
1.603.694.74
15:00
Utsiktens
0 - 2
Prespa Birlik
1.963.333.39
16:00
Osters
1 - 0
Norrby
1.494.115.45
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Grasshopper
0 - 0
Thun
1.514.295.40
15:00
Sion
2 - 2
Zurich
1.783.714.01
15:00
St. Gallen
1 - 4
Luzern
3.773.661.85
15:00
Vaduz
0 - 0
Lugano
1.803.703.97
15:00
Young Boys
2 - 3
Basel
1.733.923.93
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:00
Quilmes
0 - 3
Independiente
3.673.192.00
00:00
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Patronato de Parana
2.203.083.25
20:15
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1 - 1
Banfield
1.394.147.95
20:15
San Martin de San Juan
2 - 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
4.213.271.82
22:30
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
2.173.173.17
22:30
Newell's Old Boys
2 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
2.953.062.37
22:30
Union de Santa Fe
1 - 1
Estudiantes La Plata
4.613.181.80
Argentina - Primera Nacional
15:00
Brown de Adrogue
1 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
2.163.083.26
15:00
Guillermo Brown
1 - 2
Atletico Parana
1.833.194.18
19:30
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Gimnasia de Jujuy
2.402.962.94
19:30
Juventud Unida Universitario
3 - 1
Los Andes
1.813.084.60
20:00
Boca Unidos
3 - 0
Instituto AC Cordoba
1.753.274.60
21:15
Central Cordoba
0 - 1
Crucero del Norte
2.103.103.42
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Jorge Wilstermann
0 - 0
Petrolero Yacuiba
1.434.096.53
21:00
Oriente Petrolero
3 - 0
Ciclon de Tarija
1.394.247.25
21:00
Real Potosi
postp
The Strongest La Paz
2.673.322.38
21:00
San Jose Oruro
0 - 0
Nacional Potosi
1.803.623.82
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 1
Blooming Santa Cruz
2.613.212.43
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Cruzeiro MG
2 - 2
Figueirense SC
1.503.926.35
15:00
Atletico PR
1 - 1
Atletico MG
2.343.172.93
15:00
Santos SP
2 - 1
Coritiba PR
1.443.987.17
20:00
Chapecoense SC
3 - 1
America MG
1.693.415.01
20:00
Gremio RS
1 - 0
Flamengo RJ
1.803.324.39
20:00
Sao Paulo SP
1 - 2
Internacional RS
2.053.153.60
20:00
Vitoria BA
3 - 2
Corinthians SP
3.393.152.12
22:30
Sport Recife PE
1 - 1
Botafogo RJ
1.913.194.07
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
ASA Arapiraquense AL
1 - 1
Confianca SE
2.203.103.03
23:00
America de Natal RN
1 - 0
ABC RN
2.693.012.48
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
15:00
Guarani SP
4 - 0
Guaratingueta SP
1.374.067.19
20:00
Boa Esporte Clube MG
1 - 1
Tombense MG
2.213.023.13
23:00
Botafogo SP
1 - 0
Mogi Mirim SP
1.603.534.93
China - Super League
08:30
Guangzhou City
0 - 1
Changchun Yatai
1.693.494.63
12:35
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
1 - 1
Beijing Guoan
3.203.102.17
12:35
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
0 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
2.983.192.24
12:35
Hebei FC
1 - 0
Yanbian Fude
1.433.986.95
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:00
Junior Barranquilla
2 - 1
Cortulua Tulua
1.493.586.00
02:00
Millonarios Bogota
2 - 1
Atletico Huila
1.294.678.52
21:15
Boyaca Chico
1 - 1
Independiente Medellin
3.383.062.07
23:00
Atletico Nacional
0 - 1
Santa Fe Bogota
1.953.163.59
23:30
Once Caldas
3 - 1
Patriotas Boyaca
1.973.193.53
Egypt - Premier League
14:45
Al Ittihad Alexandria
1 - 0
Ittihad El-Shorta
2.292.972.96
16:45
Ismaily Ismailiya
1 - 1
Al Masry Port Said
2.092.933.42
19:30
Misr El Makasa
1 - 3
Zamalek Cairo
4.863.281.66
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
21:30
**Aguila San Miguel
2 - 1
Alianza San Salvador
(1 - 0)
1.993.233.25
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
02:00
**Suchitepequez
2 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
(2 - 1)
1.484.025.50
18:00
Municipal
2 - 1
Comunicaciones**
(0 - 1)
1.973.313.28
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage
23:00
**Olimpia Tegucigalpa
3 - 1
Real Sociedad Tocoa
(2 - 1)
1.803.473.75
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
4.133.081.91
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 0
Machida Zelvia
2.272.993.14
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
0 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
1.803.274.40
05:00
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2.153.013.38
06:00
Fagiano Okayama
2 - 1
Ehime FC
2.123.093.38
06:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.933.112.34
07:00
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 1
Mito HollyHock
3.222.972.26
08:00
JEF United Chiba
3 - 2
Gifu
1.733.394.57
08:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
0 - 3
V-Varen Nagasaki
2.093.163.33
08:00
Tokyo Verdy
2 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
4.433.241.80
08:00
Yokohama FC
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
4.493.281.77
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
02:00
Juarez
0 - 2
Necaxa**
(0 - 1)
2.393.032.85
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff
02:30
**Monterrey
4 - 2
Club America Mexico
(0 - 1)
1.833.633.81
Morocco - Botola
17:00
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
1 - 2
MAT Tetouan
2.282.783.10
17:00
FUS Rabat
2 - 1
KAC Kenitra
1.433.577.01
17:00
HUSA Agadir
1 - 0
MC Oujda
1.982.893.69
17:00
IR Tanger
0 - 0
KACM Marrakech
1.623.145.41
17:00
OCK Khouribga
0 - 1
FAR Rabat
2.502.832.73
17:00
OCS Safi
1 - 0
Raja Casablanca
2.783.162.24
17:00
RSB Berkane
0 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1.972.783.96
17:00
Wydad Casablanca
3 - 0
MAS Fez
1.503.336.39
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 0
Sportivo Luqueno
2.473.302.57
22:00
Nacional Asuncion
2 - 3
General Caballero
1.883.493.51
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
17:15
Sport Huancayo
3 - 1
Juan Aurich
1.613.445.23
19:30
Defensor La Bocana
2 - 2
Universitario de Deportes
1.853.503.64
22:00
Alianza Lima
0 - 1
Union Comercio
1.403.977.53
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Pohang Steelers
0 - 1
Suwon FC
1.773.424.15
08:00
Incheon United
0 - 1
Gwangju FC
2.722.892.60
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Navy FC
3 - 2
Chonburi
3.903.411.77
12:00
Ratchaburi FC
6 - 0
Samut Prakan City
1.533.785.27
13:00
Bangkok United
6 - 1
Sisaket FC
1.344.377.34
14:00
BG Pathum United
0 - 2
Buriram United
3.103.212.08
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00
AS Kasserine
1 - 0
US Ben Guerdane
---
16:00
CA Bizertin Bizerte
3 - 2
ES Metlaoui
2.253.003.00
16:00
Club Africain Tunis
3 - 1
CS Hammam-Lif
1.643.375.03
16:00
CS Sfaxien Sfax
1 - 0
Esperance de Tunis
---
16:00
EO Sidi Bouzid
2 - 1
EGS Gafsa
---
16:00
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
1 - 0
ES Zarzis
---
16:00
JS Kairouan
0 - 0
Stade Gabesien
---
16:00
Stade Tunisien Tunis
1 - 1
AS La Marsa
---
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Cerro Montevideo
2 - 1
Fenix Montevideo
2.053.283.13
19:00
El Tanque Sisley
5 - 6
Defensor Sporting
2.833.372.17
19:00
Liverpool Montevideo
1 - 0
River Plate Montevideo
2.433.252.55
19:00
Villa Teresa Montevideo
1 - 1
Rentistas Montevideo
3.013.212.15
23:00
Nacional Montevideo
0 - 2
Danubio Montevideo
1.463.906.00
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
New England Revolution
2 - 4
FC Dallas
1.893.513.87
00:30
Orlando City
2 - 1
CF Montreal
2.063.413.39
01:30
Sporting Kansas City
1 - 3
Real Salt Lake
1.723.494.86
03:00
Seattle Sounders
0 - 1
Colorado Rapids
1.963.363.80
21:30
Portland Timbers
4 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
2.023.483.42
Venezuela - Final Stage Apertura
21:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
6 - 0
Aragua FC
1.973.283.39
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Binh Duong
1 - 1
Sai Gon FC
1.423.955.84
11:00
Song Lam Nghe An
3 - 0
Dong Thap
1.404.016.64
11:00
Thanh Hoa FC
0 - 1
Hai Phong
2.163.292.91
11:30
Ha Noi FC
3 - 0
Quang Nam
1.583.824.61
Club Friendly
00:00
Bolivar La Paz (Bol)
0 - 0
Espanyol (Esp)
4.003.751.73
National Friendly
17:00
Puerto Rico
1 - 3
USA
12.005.751.20
17:15
England
2 - 1
Turkiye
1.514.006.86
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 27.04.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.