England - Premier League
13:30
Burnley
1 - 3
Everton
4.323.591.87
13:30
Tottenham
1 - 2
Newcastle
1.693.864.99
16:00
Manchester United
1 - 1
Chelsea
2.863.392.50
England - League Two
13:00
Morecambe
0 - 2
Exeter
2.573.202.68
France - Ligue 1
13:00
Rennais
2 - 0
Lille
2.592.952.92
16:00
Guingamp
2 - 7
Nice
2.272.993.40
16:00
Saint Etienne
1 - 0
Metz
1.563.636.43
20:00
Lyonnais
1 - 0
Marseille
2.503.302.78
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Wolfsburg
3 - 0
Mainz
1.673.745.00
16:30
Borussia M'gladbach
0 - 0
Bayern Munchen
7.064.591.42
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Ingolstadt
1 - 0
Heidenheim
1.643.645.33
12:30
Munchen 1860
1 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.673.202.59
12:30
Sandhausen
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
2.183.233.29
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
2.183.253.05
13:00
Mainz 05 II
1 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
2.033.293.39
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Chievo
1 - 2
Genoa
2.493.132.94
14:00
Juventus
2 - 0
Palermo
1.216.1814.03
14:00
Udinese
2 - 0
Atalanta
1.883.414.22
17:00
Cesena
0 - 1
Inter
6.083.641.61
17:00
Lazio
2 - 1
Torino
1.783.474.69
17:00
Napoli
6 - 2
Verona
1.354.848.71
19:45
Milan
1 - 1
Fiorentina
2.013.373.73
Italy - Serie C - Group A
11:30
Como
2 - 0
Renate
1.883.153.82
13:30
Bassano Virtus
0 - 0
Torres
1.893.153.72
15:00
Cremonese
2 - 1
Venezia
2.053.053.41
17:00
Novara
1 - 0
Sudtirol
1.843.183.94
Italy - Serie C - Group B
11:30
Forli
1 - 0
Lucchese
2.063.023.39
13:30
Carrarese
2 - 2
Santarcangelo
1.803.214.09
13:30
Pistoiese
4 - 1
Teramo
2.013.083.45
15:00
Ascoli
2 - 2
Gubbio
1.673.284.78
17:00
San Marino Calcio
0 - 1
Ancona
2.223.013.05
Italy - Serie C - Group C
10:00
Lupa Roma
1 - 1
Casertana
2.343.062.81
13:30
Vigor Lamezia
4 - 0
Reggina
2.263.003.01
15:00
Aversa Normanna
0 - 2
Benevento
3.903.191.85
17:00
Foggia
1 - 1
Catanzaro
2.343.022.83
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Malaga
4 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
1.813.504.41
16:00
Espanyol
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
1.873.364.34
18:00
Sevilla
2 - 1
Villarreal
2.073.443.54
20:00
Getafe
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
6.573.831.54
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Albacete
3 - 4
Valladolid
2.923.172.36
16:00
Girona
3 - 0
Mirandes
1.653.525.08
16:00
Lugo
1 - 1
Costa Brava
1.663.425.18
16:00
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Osasuna
1.983.323.61
17:15
Alcorcon
1 - 3
Real Zaragoza
1.883.333.95
18:00
Tenerife
2 - 0
Barcelona Atletic
2.093.323.28
20:00
Numancia
1 - 1
Leganes
2.113.193.35
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
12:00
Celta Fortuna
0 - 3
Sporting Gijon B
1.513.555.75
12:00
Langreo
1 - 1
Compostela
2.143.063.09
12:00
Marino de Luanco
0 - 3
Real Oviedo
5.313.561.54
12:30
Lealtad
2 - 2
Somozas
2.432.952.72
16:30
Atletico Astorga
0 - 4
Zamora CF
1.873.163.82
17:00
Guijuelo
3 - 2
Coruxo
2.043.073.31
17:00
Racing de Ferrol
2 - 1
Real Aviles
1.993.063.50
17:00
Real Murcia
3 - 0
Tropezon
1.403.867.18
17:00
UD Logrones
1 - 0
Burgos CF
1.493.585.95
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
12:00
CD Guadalajara
1 - 1
Getafe B
1.943.133.56
12:00
Las Palmas B
2 - 0
Leioa
1.573.505.11
12:00
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 0
Huesca
1.973.093.48
12:00
UB Conquense
8 - 1
Barakaldo
2.843.072.27
12:15
Toledo
2 - 0
Atletico Madrid B
2.013.073.41
16:00
Tudelano
2 - 2
Amorebieta
2.103.053.18
17:00
Rayo Vallecano B
1 - 0
Socuellamos
1.823.173.98
17:00
Real Union
1 - 1
Bilbao Athletic
2.793.032.34
17:30
Sestao River Club
3 - 1
Trival Valderas
1.483.616.16
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Laci
3 - 1
Apolonia Fier
---
16:00
Partizani Tirana
1 - 0
Elbasani
---
16:00
Teuta Durres
0 - 1
KF Tirana
---
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
FC Ordino
1 - 2
FC Lusitanos
---
11:00
UE Santa Coloma
4 - 0
UE Engordany
---
15:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0 - 3
Sant Julia
---
17:00
FC Encamp
0 - 3
FC Santa Coloma
---
Armenia - Premier League
10:40
Alashkert
1 - 0
Gandzasar
2.693.232.28
10:40
Shirak
0 - 0
Pyunik
2.753.232.23
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
SV Grodig
2 - 2
Red Bull Salzburg
7.325.251.33
Azerbaijan - Premier League
12:00
Neftchi Baku
0 - 0
Shamakhi FK
2.663.132.41
14:00
Qarabag Agdam
3 - 2
FK Khazar Lankaran
1.483.656.18
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Club Brugge
2 - 2
KAA Gent
1.803.554.14
17:00
Anderlecht
0 - 2
Standard Liege
1.563.875.67
19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
2 - 2
Lokeren
3.113.362.18
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
14:00
Roeselare
0 - 0
Royal Antwerp
2.763.262.36
14:00
Woluwe Zaventem
1 - 0
White Star Bruxelles
3.793.431.87
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
12:30
Mladost Velika Obarska
0 - 3
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
4.433.471.68
16:00
Borac Banja Luka
1 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
1.473.686.24
Bulgaria - Second PFL
14:00
Botev Vratsa
0 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
---
14:00
Dobrudzha Dobrich
2 - 0
Rakovski 2011
---
14:00
Septemvri Simitli
3 - 2
Lokomotiv Mezdra
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
5 - 0
NK Osijek
1.165.9715.52
18:00
HNK Rijeka
1 - 1
RNK Split
1.414.097.31
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 2
Ayia Napa
1.384.266.71
17:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
1 - 0
Othellos Athienou
1.364.287.31
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 0
Nea Salamina Famagusta
1.314.577.99
Czech Republic - First League
14:45
Sparta Prague
1 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
1.463.996.29
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Viktoria Zizkov
1 - 0
Usti nad Labem
1.473.855.99
13:30
FK Kolin
1 - 3
FC Vlasim
3.333.222.03
13:30
Varnsdorf
3 - 1
Fotbal Trinec
1.513.745.74
Denmark - Superliga
13:00
Randers FC
3 - 0
Odense
1.743.514.55
16:00
Hobro IK
0 - 2
FC Copenhagen
6.423.871.51
18:00
Esbjerg
0 - 0
Brondby
2.433.282.75
Denmark - 1st Division
14:00
Fredericia
1 - 3
Vejle
2.113.283.21
Finland - Veikkausliiga
12:00
HJK Helsinki
0 - 3
RoPS Rovaniemi
1.285.348.32
Georgia - Premier Liga
11:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
2 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
---
13:00
Zestafoni
0 - 0
Merani Martvili
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
OFI Crete
2 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
2.703.062.60
15:15
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 2
Platanias FC
1.993.183.78
15:15
Panetolikos
3 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
1.753.264.97
15:15
PAOK Thessaloniki
4 - 1
Veria FC
1.374.517.76
17:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
1.444.176.80
Hungary - NB I
15:30
Debreceni
2 - 2
Ferencvarosi
2.113.253.12
17:30
Szombathelyi Haladas
0 - 2
Gyori ETO
3.883.441.79
Israel - Premier League
18:15
Hapoel Acre
1 - 4
Maccabi Tel Aviv
9.354.701.27
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
Daugava Daugavpils
5 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
1.314.537.88
12:00
Spartaks Jurmala
1 - 0
Rigas Futbola Skola
1.993.453.16
Lithuania - A Lyga
10:00
Klaipedos Granitas
2 - 0
Dainava Alytus
---
16:00
Banga Gargzdai
1 - 4
Kruoja Pakruojis
18.167.481.09
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Fola Esch
3 - 0
CS Grevenmacher
1.504.105.00
15:00
Jeunesse Canach
1 - 4
Etzella Ettelbruck
2.503.602.30
15:00
US Hostert
2 - 1
Differdange FC
6.004.401.40
15:00
US Rumelange
1 - 1
F91 Dudelange
5.003.601.57
15:00
Wiltz 71
0 - 0
Jeunesse Esch
6.005.001.35
Malta - Premier League
14:00
Valletta
2 - 0
Naxxar Lions
1.334.746.72
16:15
Sliema Wanderers
0 - 0
Balzan
2.083.682.80
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 0
Sutjeska Niksic
2.223.132.78
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
SC Cambuur
0 - 1
Feyenoord
3.163.542.09
13:30
FC Utrecht
1 - 5
PSV Eindhoven
4.163.861.73
13:30
FC Zwolle
2 - 2
Heerenveen
2.153.453.09
15:45
Excelsior
2 - 1
Twente
4.934.141.58
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
13:30
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 1
TOP Oss
1.364.886.68
13:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
3 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
1.673.874.27
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:30
Horizont Turnovo
0 - 1
Shkendija 79
2.593.032.53
12:30
Metalurg Skopje
0 - 0
Pelister Bitola
1.613.494.91
12:30
Teteks Tetovo
1 - 5
Rabotnicki Skopje
8.104.301.33
12:30
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Bregalnica Stip
1.185.3512.06
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Rosenborg
3 - 1
Sandnes
1.275.828.43
14:30
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
Stabaek
1.993.473.46
17:00
Lillestrom
4 - 1
Start Kristiansand
1.773.783.98
17:00
Sogndal
0 - 1
Molde
4.113.891.72
17:00
Viking Stavanger
1 - 2
Aalesunds
1.943.623.49
19:00
Bodo Glimt
2 - 1
Brann Bergen
2.093.493.17
Norway - 1. Division
12:00
Alta
2 - 1
Ullensaker Kisa
1.434.535.75
12:00
Baerum
6 - 2
Hamarkameratene
1.137.3511.70
12:00
Bryne
0 - 5
Mjondalen
2.993.602.09
12:00
Kristiansund
0 - 4
Hodd
1.484.145.72
12:00
Oygarden
2 - 2
Ranheim
2.723.402.32
12:00
Sandefjord
0 - 0
Honefoss
1.394.656.42
12:00
Strommen
4 - 4
Tromsdalen
1.783.593.80
12:00
Tromso
1 - 0
Fredrikstad
1.424.026.73
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Lech Poznan
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna
1.444.097.48
17:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 2
Legia Warszawa
4.783.811.66
Poland - First League
11:15
Stomil Olsztyn
3 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2.383.112.83
11:30
Pogon Siedlce
3 - 1
Widzew Lodz
2.473.072.74
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Estoril Praia
1 - 2
B-SAD
1.753.424.70
16:00
Nacional
1 - 0
Academica Coimbra
1.803.414.39
18:00
Sporting CP
4 - 2
Maritimo
1.424.357.06
20:15
SC Braga
2 - 1
Benfica
4.223.451.82
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Portimonense
2 - 2
Benfica B
2.633.222.41
15:00
Beira Mar
1 - 0
Aves
2.383.102.76
15:00
Feirense
2 - 1
Atletico CP
1.983.253.41
15:00
Leixoes
3 - 0
Maritimo B
2.103.213.22
15:00
Oriental de Lisboa
4 - 0
Trofense
2.043.183.32
15:00
Sporting Covilha
1 - 1
Academico de Viseu
1.983.203.45
15:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B
3 - 2
Olhanense
2.303.162.89
16:00
Porto B
2 - 0
Freamunde
2.073.253.18
16:00
Santa Clara
2 - 2
Tondela
2.642.952.62
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 1
SC Braga B
1.603.545.03
17:45
Farense
0 - 1
Chaves
2.683.082.50
Romania - Liga I
13:30
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 1
CFR Cluj
5.133.681.60
15:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
3 - 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu
1.973.253.59
18:00
ASA Targu Mures
1 - 0
FC FCSB
4.943.571.64
Russia - Premier League
10:30
FC Ufa
3 - 3
CSKA Moskva
7.004.161.43
10:30
Spartak Moskva
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
2.203.213.14
16:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
5 - 0
Mordovia Saransk
1.146.8117.50
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
SP La Fiorita
0 - 2
SS Pennarossa
1.604.004.25
14:00
SS San Giovanni
1 - 2
FC Domagnano
2.603.502.25
14:00
SS Virtus
0 - 0
SS Murata
1.903.503.40
Scotland - Premiership
13:00
Celtic
2 - 0
Kilmarnock
1.216.1211.48
Scotland - Championship
12:15
Hibernian
1 - 1
Hearts
3.093.402.09
Serbia - SuperLiga
16:00
FK Jagodina
1 - 0
Partizan Belgrade
5.493.921.50
Slovakia - Superliga
18:00
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
4.513.581.70
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:00
Krka Novo Mesto
1 - 1
Rudar Velenje
3.173.232.06
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
AIK Stockholm
4 - 1
Atvidabergs
1.394.557.09
14:00
Norrkoping
2 - 0
Orebro
1.953.573.43
16:30
Elfsborg
0 - 1
Djurgardens
1.474.236.17
16:30
Halmstads
4 - 0
Falkenbergs
2.413.312.76
Sweden - Superettan
12:00
GAIS Goteborg
0 - 0
Hammarby
5.063.941.57
16:00
Varbergs BoIS
6 - 2
IFK Varnamo
2.053.473.18
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
12:00
Nykopings
2 - 0
Vasalunds IF
1.823.543.53
14:00
Frej Taby
2 - 2
IFK Lulea
1.275.786.97
15:00
Vasteras
3 - 0
Umea FC
1.913.463.31
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 0
IF Sylvia
1.265.457.38
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Qviding
2 - 3
Motala AIF
2.163.502.73
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Vaduz
1 - 1
Grasshopper
3.193.222.18
15:00
Zurich
1 - 1
St. Gallen
1.883.503.76
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Le Mont
1 - 1
Lausanne
3.083.272.14
14:00
Wil
2 - 3
Chiasso
1.723.504.31
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:30
Mersin Idman Yurdu
4 - 2
Eskisehirspor
2.803.242.41
14:00
Trabzonspor
4 - 4
Gaziantepspor
1.553.656.18
17:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
4 - 0
Galatasaray
3.953.341.91
Turkiye - TFF First League
12:00
Ankaraspor
3 - 0
Orduspor
1.443.936.65
14:00
Altinordu
0 - 2
Kayserispor
4.473.531.70
16:30
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
2.153.203.10
Wales - Premier League
14:00
Cefn Druids AFC
1 - 1
Airbus UK Broughton
4.953.901.56
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1 - 1
Racing Club
2.992.912.43
18:00
Estudiantes La Plata
1 - 0
Quilmes
1.973.073.89
18:00
Lanus
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2.093.083.46
22:15
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
1.933.203.85
Australia - A-League
04:00
Wellington Phoenix
4 - 1
Newcastle United Jets
2.053.373.39
06:00
Adelaide United
2 - 0
Perth Glory
1.873.424.02
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
Bolivar La Paz
3 - 3
Nacional Potosi
1.235.329.19
19:00
Real Potosi
1 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
1.314.418.14
19:00
Universitario de Pando
0 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
3.863.371.83
20:00
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 1
Universitario Sucre
1.743.464.07
22:00
The Strongest La Paz
1 - 0
San Jose Oruro
1.543.864.94
Brazil - Serie A
00:00
Botafogo RJ
2 - 1
Flamengo RJ
3.143.152.24
00:00
Internacional RS
2 - 0
Bahia BA
1.453.877.27
Brazil - Serie B
00:00
Luverdense MT
1 - 0
Oeste SP
1.793.404.15
00:00
Vila Nova GO
4 - 1
Sampaio Correa MA
3.223.212.12
Canada - CSL Final Stage
20:15
**York Region Shooters
0 - 0
Toronto Croatia
1.733.543.99
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
O'Higgins Rancagua
3 - 0
Huachipato Talcahuano
2.123.203.20
18:30
Union La Calera
0 - 2
Colo-Colo Santiago
6.334.291.42
19:00
Cobreloa Calama
3 - 3
Deportes Iquique
1.983.273.50
19:00
Deportes Antofagasta
1 - 1
AC Barnechea
1.643.594.84
22:00
Universidad de Chile
2 - 1
Palestino Santiago
1.374.576.87
China - Super League
07:35
Beijing Renhe
0 - 0
Shandong Taishan
2.793.212.31
07:35
Changchun Yatai
0 - 2
Shanghai Shenxin
2.033.223.33
07:35
Dalian Professional
1 - 2
Liaoning Whowin
2.113.233.14
07:35
Guangzhou City
5 - 1
Harbin Yiteng
1.156.0914.40
07:35
Guangzhou FC
0 - 1
Beijing Guoan
1.563.815.04
07:35
Henan FC
3 - 0
Zhejiang Professional
1.843.383.77
07:35
Shanghai Port
3 - 0
Jiangsu FC
1.523.825.47
07:35
Shanghai Shenhua
2 - 5
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
2.183.083.14
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:45
Millonarios Bogota
2 - 0
Alianza Valledupar
1.513.685.69
20:15
Deportivo Pasto
3 - 3
Junior Barranquilla
2.413.082.77
22:30
Envigado FC
0 - 1
Independiente Medellin
3.213.192.08
22:30
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Atletico Huila
1.593.465.28
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Herediano
1 - 0
LD Alajuelense
2.173.243.02
17:00
Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
Carmelita
2.123.303.02
18:00
Uruguay de Coronado
1 - 0
Puma Generalena
1.953.283.43
Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
16:30
Deportivo Quito
2 - 2
Emelec Guayaquil
2.713.032.45
16:30
LDU de Quito
5 - 1
Mushuc Runa
1.443.886.50
18:30
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 1
Independiente del Valle
3.423.162.00
18:30
Olmedo Riobamba
1 - 0
Manta FC
1.683.364.68
22:45
Barcelona Guayaquil
1 - 0
El Nacional Quito
1.403.986.88
Egypt - Premier League
13:00
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
Haras El Hodoud
2.212.913.18
15:15
Al Ittihad Alexandria
0 - 2
Wadi Degla
2.272.903.09
17:30
Ismaily Ismailiya
0 - 0
ENPPI Cairo
2.053.043.39
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Aguila San Miguel
0 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
1.903.073.72
21:00
Alianza San Salvador
0 - 2
FAS Santa Ana
1.713.304.28
21:00
CD Pasaquina
2 - 1
CD Dragon
3.383.091.99
21:00
Juventud Independiente
3 - 1
Atletico Marte
1.893.243.51
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
01:30
Xelaju MC
1 - 2
Deportivo Coatepeque
1.215.329.70
17:00
Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 0
Marquense
1.913.193.57
17:05
Universidad SC
3 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
1.593.564.82
17:15
Antigua GFC
4 - 2
Halcones FC
1.853.203.75
22:00
Comunicaciones
0 - 1
Suchitepequez
1.344.137.83
22:30
Deportivo Guastatoya
2 - 1
Municipal
1.993.063.50
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
01:00
Vida La Ceiba
1 - 1
Real Sociedad Tocoa
2.112.953.31
22:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
0 - 1
Motagua Tegucigalpa
1.703.214.61
22:00
Parrillas One
0 - 2
Platense FC
1.943.013.67
India - Super League
11:00
ATK Kolkata
1 - 1
Kerala Blasters
1.454.565.07
13:30
Pune City
2 - 0
FC Goa
2.093.482.86
Indonesia - Super League Second Round
08:30
Persib Bandung
2 - 1
Mitra Kukar
1.404.006.88
13:00
Bhayangkara FC
1 - 1
Madura United
1.503.805.40
Japan - J1 League
04:00
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
2.673.192.47
07:00
Sagan Tosu
0 - 2
Albirex Niigata
2.023.313.38
07:00
Vissel Kobe
2 - 1
Omiya Ardija
1.793.474.03
10:00
Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
FC Tokyo
1.863.453.72
10:00
Kashima Antlers
1 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
2.303.252.82
10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.933.242.25
10:00
Tokushima Vortis
0 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
5.033.881.56
10:00
Ventforet Kofu
2 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
3.293.272.07
10:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
0 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
2.103.193.26
Japan - J2 League
04:00
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
3.553.261.97
04:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
2 - 1
Kataller Toyama
1.384.307.04
04:00
Mito HollyHock
0 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.703.494.49
04:00
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 4
Yokohama FC
1.713.354.69
04:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 2
JEF United Chiba
3.873.341.85
04:00
Tochigi SC
1 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
2.283.192.92
04:00
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 1
Ehime FC
2.293.112.94
05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
1.983.233.51
06:00
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.123.183.21
07:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2 - 0
Gifu
2.193.223.03
07:00
Oita Trinita
1 - 0
Fagiano Okayama
2.353.232.77
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
00:00
Monterrey
2 - 2
Tigres UANL
2.543.132.64
01:00
Atlas Guadalajara
2 - 1
Puebla
1.753.434.36
01:06
Pachuca
0 - 0
Leones Negros UdeG
1.643.554.93
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
2 - 3
Leon
1.943.383.58
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
00:00
Venados
1 - 1
Dorados de Sinaloa
2.333.022.86
01:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1 - 1
Coras de Tepic
2.713.222.34
01:00
Atletico San Luis
0 - 1
Necaxa
2.193.103.03
01:00
Celaya
0 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
2.793.162.32
01:00
Irapuato
0 - 1
Cancun
2.583.112.50
Morocco - Botola
13:30
FUS Rabat
2 - 1
KACM Marrakech
2.532.702.88
15:00
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
0 - 1
IZK Khemisset
1.712.915.41
16:45
OCS Safi
1 - 1
FAR Rabat
3.562.572.26
19:00
MAS Fez
1 - 1
RSB Berkane
2.492.682.94
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
22:30
Cerro Porteno
1 - 1
Rubio Nu
1.404.027.28
22:30
Nacional Asuncion
0 - 2
Olimpia Asuncion
2.203.212.93
22:30
Sportivo Luqueno
2 - 1
3 de Febrero
1.773.364.17
22:40
Libertad Asuncion
2 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
1.364.217.69
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
16:00
Melgar Arequipa
2 - 2
Cusco FC
1.963.143.57
18:15
Union Comercio
1 - 0
Juan Aurich
1.873.333.74
22:00
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
Ayacucho FC
1.483.705.87
Qatar - Stars League
15:30
Umm-Salal SC
1 - 1
Al-Duhail SC Doha
3.893.491.75
17:45
Al Kharaitiyat SC
2 - 0
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
2.963.412.05
17:45
Qatar SC Doha
1 - 3
Al-Sadd SC Doha
3.983.711.68
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
13:00
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
Platinum Stars**
1.403.737.49
South Korea - K League 1
05:00
FC Seoul
1 - 1
Busan I'Park
1.733.454.34
05:00
Gyeongnam FC
1 - 0
Jeju United
2.813.102.39
05:00
Incheon United
3 - 3
Jeonnam Dragons
2.443.112.74
05:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1 - 0
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
1.893.283.75
05:00
Pohang Steelers
3 - 0
Gimcheon Sangmu
1.503.736.18
05:00
Seongnam FC
3 - 4
Ulsan HD
2.493.162.66
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:00
Army United
1 - 2
Port Bangkok
2.143.133.14
11:00
BG Pathum United
2 - 1
Police Tero
3.163.112.12
11:00
Buriram United
3 - 1
Chainat Hornbill
1.304.389.18
11:00
Chiangrai United FC
0 - 0
Songkhla United
1.573.684.86
11:00
Chonburi
4 - 2
Bangkok United
1.195.4410.90
11:00
Muangthong United
0 - 0
Sisaket FC
1.324.427.95
11:00
PTT Rayong
0 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
2.633.282.30
11:00
Samut Songkhram
0 - 5
Police United
5.043.711.57
11:00
Super Power Samut Prakan
3 - 2
Uthai Thani
1.703.434.32
11:00
Suphanburi FC
1 - 1
TOT SC
1.713.454.12
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
FC Dallas
0 - 2
Portland Timbers
1.883.363.92
00:30
New England Revolution
1 - 0
Toronto FC
1.673.614.74
01:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids
1.394.407.35
20:00
Columbus Crew
2 - 1
Philadelphia Union
1.493.936.15
20:30
Chivas USA
1 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
2.643.182.56
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Tucanes FC
0 - 0
Aragua FC
2.113.093.15
22:00
Carabobo FC
2 - 1
Zamora Barinas
2.102.983.29
22:00
Zulia FC
1 - 1
Mineros de Guayana
2.773.082.32
22:30
Atletico Venezuela
2 - 2
Deportivo Lara
2.193.003.05
22:30
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 0
Caracas FC
2.233.012.97
22:30
Deportivo Petare
0 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
3.012.982.24
22:30
Deportivo Tachira
0 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
1.254.759.73
22:30
Llaneros de Guanare
0 - 2
Estudiantes de Merida
2.143.163.00
22:30
Portuguesa Acarigua
2 - 2
Trujillanos FC
2.943.002.26
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.04.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.