England - Premier League
13:30
Southampton
3 - 0
Norwich
2.013.493.91
16:00
Swansea
2 - 1
Manchester United
3.423.312.25
France - Ligue 1
13:00
Saint Etienne
2 - 1
Bastia
1.693.475.49
16:00
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Nantes
2.103.113.81
20:00
Monaco
0 - 3
Paris Saint Germain
4.263.301.95
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 1
Hertha Berlin
1.206.8613.67
16:30
Werder Bremen
2 - 1
Borussia M'gladbach
3.093.432.26
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
6 - 0
Karlsruher
2.503.102.86
12:30
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 0
Sankt Pauli
2.703.112.64
12:30
Nurnberg
1 - 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2.143.383.24
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Aalen
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
2.103.193.31
13:00
Mainz 05 II
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1.913.323.73
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Roma
2 - 1
Juventus
2.623.172.83
19:45
Atalanta
2 - 0
Frosinone
1.763.494.97
19:45
Carpi
1 - 2
Inter
5.403.681.67
19:45
Chievo
4 - 0
Lazio
3.683.252.07
19:45
Genoa
2 - 0
Verona
2.033.463.63
19:45
Napoli
2 - 2
Sampdoria
1.384.888.01
19:45
Torino
3 - 1
Fiorentina
2.483.192.98
19:45
Udinese
0 - 1
Palermo
2.163.253.48
Italy - Other
15:00
Martina Franca
1 - 3
Ischia Isolaverde
1.953.263.26
15:00
Paganese
0 - 4
Akragas
1.803.403.75
16:00
Lumezzane
1 - 1
Pro Piacenza
2.013.203.18
16:00
Pistoiese
4 - 0
Savona
1.893.233.49
16:30
Padova
0 - 1
Pordenone
1.663.454.67
16:30
Santarcangelo
0 - 0
Maceratese 1922
1.953.283.33
17:00
Siena
3 - 2
Lupa Roma
2.323.132.72
Spain - Primera Division
17:30
Eibar
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
3.693.142.20
19:30
Sevilla
0 - 3
Atletico Madrid
2.813.202.63
19:30
Valencia
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
1.454.387.55
21:30
Getafe
1 - 2
Granada CF
2.073.193.85
21:30
Las Palmas
0 - 0
Levante
1.793.414.91
Spain - Segunda Division
17:30
Deportivo Alaves
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
2.283.063.14
17:30
Osasuna
1 - 0
Mirandes
1.833.254.43
19:30
Elche
2 - 1
Bilbao Athletic
2.143.063.46
19:30
Mallorca
1 - 0
Ponferradina
2.362.973.12
19:30
Tenerife
1 - 2
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1.893.234.11
19:30
Valladolid
2 - 0
Alcorcon
1.953.173.92
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Cacereno
1 - 0
Pontevedra
2.143.123.03
17:30
Coruxo
4 - 1
Arandina
1.953.143.48
17:30
Racing de Ferrol
2 - 1
UD Logrones
1.993.113.41
18:00
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Valladolid Promesas
1.673.394.44
18:00
Racing Santander
2 - 1
Atletico Astorga
1.533.625.35
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Fuenlabrada
0 - 0
Mensajero
1.383.927.18
17:30
La Roda
2 - 1
Real Union
3.013.072.17
17:30
Talavera de la Reina
1 - 0
Amorebieta
2.093.083.16
18:00
Barakaldo
1 - 0
Socuellamos
1.713.264.36
18:30
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
3.193.202.04
Albania - Superliga
16:00
Bylis Ballsh
0 - 2
Terbuni Puke
---
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Gandzasar
1 - 1
Pyunik
2.603.192.39
14:00
Ulisses
0 - 2
Mika
2.423.182.57
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Sturm Graz
2 - 3
Red Bull Salzburg
3.113.482.12
18:00
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 2
Rheindorf Altach
2.063.403.34
Belarus - Premier League
16:30
FC Gomel
0 - 2
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
4.303.491.74
17:30
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5.203.641.60
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Club Brugge
7 - 1
Standard Liege
1.803.574.25
17:00
Westerlo
0 - 3
Anderlecht
5.954.011.54
19:00
Lokeren
1 - 2
SK Beveren
1.514.036.14
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
14:00
Coxyde
0 - 2
Eupen
4.723.741.59
14:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
4 - 0
Dessel Sport
2.213.242.88
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00
FK Sarajevo
2 - 0
Rudar Prijedor
1.254.729.52
16:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2 - 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
3.403.122.00
16:00
Travnik
0 - 0
Slavija Sarajevo
1.563.505.30
18:00
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 0
Velez Mostar
1.334.228.04
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:30
Montana
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2.013.323.29
18:00
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1.205.3613.39
Bulgaria - Second PFL
18:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
2 - 1
Litex Lovech II
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
Inter Zapresic
0 - 2
Hajduk Split
3.313.182.11
20:00
HNK Rijeka
5 - 0
NK Osijek
1.166.3715.09
Cyprus - First Division
17:00
AEL Limassol
1 - 0
Ayia Napa
1.304.627.80
17:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni
0 - 0
Apollon Limassol
5.093.721.55
18:00
APOEL Nicosia
6 - 2
Pafos FC
1.088.4116.35
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
16:00
Caslav
0 - 3
Slavoj Vysehrad
2.763.931.99
16:00
FK Kolin
2 - 4
Usti nad Labem
3.243.701.84
Denmark - Superliga
12:30
AAB Aalborg
0 - 2
Randers FC
2.223.243.15
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 2
Brondby
2.753.322.41
17:00
Odense
1 - 0
FC Copenhagen
4.293.481.80
19:30
FC Midtjylland
2 - 0
Hobro IK
1.255.1811.92
Denmark - 1st Division
12:00
Roskilde
1 - 2
Vejle
2.653.242.47
13:00
Naestved
0 - 2
Fredericia
3.163.272.14
14:00
Vendsyssel FF
4 - 2
Vestsaelland
2.153.343.06
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
EB Streymur
3 - 5
FC Suduroy
---
15:00
TB Tvoroyri
1 - 1
IF Fuglafjordur
---
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
FC Ilves
1 - 0
HJK Helsinki
4.393.511.76
16:30
FC Lahti
1 - 0
KuPS Kuopio
1.783.384.44
16:30
HIFK Helsinki
3 - 0
VPS Vaasa
1.963.343.68
16:30
Seinajoen JK
4 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
1.813.414.27
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
Kemi City
2 - 1
Haka Valkeakoski
1.843.553.69
Georgia - Premier Liga
14:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
3 - 0
Merani Martvili
---
14:00
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
---
14:00
FC Tskhinvali
5 - 1
FC Zugdidi
---
14:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
3 - 0
Sapovnela Terjola
---
14:00
Samtredia
3 - 2
Locomotive Tbilisi
---
14:00
Sioni Bolnisi
2 - 0
Shukura Kobuleti
---
17:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 2
Dila Gori
---
Greece - Super League
17:15
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 2
Panetolikos
1.623.475.61
17:15
Iraklis Thessaloniki
0 - 1
Panionios
1.983.064.04
17:15
Panathinaikos
4 - 0
Kalloni
1.196.1713.39
19:30
PAS Giannina
3 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki
3.823.231.96
Hungary - NB I
18:00
Fehervar
1 - 0
Debreceni
2.273.262.86
Iceland - Premier League
18:00
Vestmannaeyjar
3 - 0
Keflavik IF
1.923.563.37
19:00
Breidablik Kopavogur
0 - 0
Leiknir Reykjavik
1.364.806.63
19:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
1 - 0
Vikingur Reykjavik
1.464.225.44
19:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik
1 - 1
Stjarnan Gardabaer
2.183.492.84
19:00
Fylkir Reykjavik
0 - 0
Akranes
1.753.653.91
19:00
KR Reykjavik
2 - 2
Valur Reykjavik
1.873.623.39
Israel - Premier League
18:15
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
2.823.142.31
18:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2.553.242.43
Lithuania - A Lyga
17:30
Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 1
Suduva Marijampole
4.353.671.63
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Wiltz 71
0 - 1
US Mondorf-les-Bains
2.383.312.45
Moldova - Super Liga
15:00
Academia Chisinau
0 - 2
Milsami Orhei
5.784.061.42
Montenegro - Prva Liga
18:30
OFK Petrovac
2 - 1
Mornar Bar
1.274.889.00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
Ajax Amsterdam
4 - 0
ADO Den Haag
1.374.727.82
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
1.673.954.60
13:30
Vitesse Arnhem
4 - 1
SC Cambuur
1.454.556.03
15:45
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 1
Feyenoord
1.793.744.25
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
13:30
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 2
Achilles '29
1.424.396.46
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
5 - 2
FC Den Bosch
1.524.045.42
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 2
Cliftonville
5.324.051.51
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:30
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 0
Sileks Kratovo
1.523.775.17
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Molde
2 - 2
Lillestrom
1.364.827.94
14:30
Stabaek
1 - 2
Odds BK
1.953.633.48
17:00
Bodo Glimt
3 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
2.013.503.43
17:00
Mjondalen
2 - 4
Stromsgodset
3.633.611.92
17:00
Start Kristiansand
1 - 3
Haugesund
2.353.412.82
19:00
Tromso
1 - 1
Rosenborg
4.533.921.67
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Strommen
2 - 3
Brann Bergen
2.653.362.40
17:00
Asane
1 - 1
Jerv Grimstad
2.743.422.30
17:00
Fredrikstad
3 - 2
Sandnes
2.553.322.52
17:00
Hodd
2 - 0
Bryne
2.073.383.19
17:00
Honefoss
2 - 2
Baerum
2.003.413.36
17:00
Kristiansund
2 - 1
Levanger FK
1.523.905.73
17:00
Oygarden
1 - 2
Ranheim
2.783.302.34
17:00
Sogndal
2 - 1
Follo
1.543.905.40
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Harstad IL
3 - 3
Skeid
1.953.862.95
15:30
Grorud
4 - 0
Mjolner
1.107.8613.06
16:30
Holmen IF
0 - 5
Tromsdalen
8.705.801.21
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Gjovik-Lyn
1 - 0
Notodden
1.934.012.89
16:00
Moss FK
1 - 1
Nybergsund
1.285.516.32
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
2.853.212.45
14:30
Termalica Nieciecza
3 - 1
Lech Poznan
4.963.531.70
17:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Legia Warszawa
3.853.431.93
Poland - First League
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
2.223.243.02
17:00
GKS Katowice
0 - 1
Miedz Legnica
2.283.232.93
17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
1.723.564.33
18:00
Wisla Plock
2 - 0
GKS Belchatow
1.983.263.57
19:00
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
2.053.253.38
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Tondela
1 - 0
Nacional
2.863.082.48
17:00
Pacos Ferreira
1 - 1
Arouca
2.043.223.63
17:00
SC Braga
4 - 0
Boavista
1.523.687.08
19:15
Academica Coimbra
1 - 3
Sporting CP
7.724.231.41
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Oliveirense
0 - 1
SC Braga B
2.793.092.41
15:00
Varzim
2 - 1
Benfica B
2.203.143.10
16:00
Feirense
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha
2.033.143.52
16:00
Mafra
1 - 2
Farense
1.963.233.61
16:00
Sporting CP B
1 - 1
Portimonense
1.923.213.82
17:00
Academico de Viseu
0 - 2
Oriental de Lisboa
1.893.373.69
17:00
Atletico CP
1 - 2
Penafiel
2.093.193.30
17:00
Chaves
3 - 0
Leixoes
1.424.056.93
17:00
Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Famalicao
2.253.063.08
17:00
Porto B
2 - 1
Freamunde
2.223.073.12
17:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1 - 0
Olhanense
2.143.053.32
Romania - Liga I
16:30
Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
3.033.102.27
19:00
FC FCSB
1 - 0
Viitorul Constanta
1.603.555.44
Russia - Premier League
11:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
2 - 1
FK Krasnodar
2.173.113.38
15:00
Mordovia Saransk
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan
3.463.052.15
18:00
Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 1
CSKA Moskva
4.903.331.74
Russia - First League
14:00
FC Tyumen
2 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
2.823.042.34
15:00
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
Spartak Moskva 2
2.103.223.07
Scotland - Championship
12:30
Queen of the South
1 - 5
Rangers
7.294.451.38
Serbia - SuperLiga
16:00
Spartak Subotica
2 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad
3.573.211.97
18:00
Metalac
1 - 2
FK Cukaricki
3.783.111.94
18:00
Mladost Lucani
0 - 3
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
6.854.041.41
Slovakia - Superliga
19:15
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
MSK Zilina
2.983.142.27
Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:45
Olimpija Ljubljana
5 - 0
Rudar Velenje
1.284.868.39
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
AIK Stockholm
1 - 0
Atvidabergs
1.245.8610.74
14:00
IFK Goteborg
3 - 0
Gefle
1.235.6612.16
16:30
Elfsborg
1 - 2
Sundsvall
1.305.319.12
16:30
Helsingborgs
0 - 3
Malmo
3.983.691.94
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Mjallby
1 - 0
Ostersunds
4.203.641.75
16:00
Assyriska Foreningen
1 - 0
GAIS Goteborg
1.953.453.53
16:00
Ljungskile
0 - 0
Syrianska
1.773.634.06
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Akropolis IF
1 - 1
Umea FC
2.003.533.24
16:00
Brage
0 - 2
BK Forward
2.013.553.16
16:00
Huddinge IF
1 - 3
Vasalunds IF
2.513.612.38
16:00
Motala AIF
2 - 2
Nykopings
2.543.562.39
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Hollviken
3 - 0
Lunds
1.424.425.98
16:00
Oddevold
0 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
2.133.273.13
16:00
Trelleborgs
0 - 0
Osters
1.434.475.70
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
Thun
0 - 2
Sion
2.803.262.38
15:00
Basel
3 - 1
Zurich
1.464.475.62
15:00
Grasshopper
3 - 2
Young Boys
1.813.703.81
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Biel-Bienne
2 - 0
Schaffhausen
2.383.242.70
14:00
Winterthur
2 - 2
Le Mont
1.703.684.23
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:00
Eskisehirspor
1 - 1
Caykur Rizespor
1.893.304.07
17:00
Trabzonspor
2 - 2
Akhisar Belediyespor
1.623.745.13
19:15
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Antalyaspor
1.275.409.57
19:15
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Ankaraspor
1.983.283.78
Turkiye - TFF First League
17:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1 - 2
Gaziantep FK
2.453.172.66
18:00
Denizlispor
0 - 4
Elazigspor
2.213.183.01
19:00
Adana Demirspor
1 - 0
Boluspor
1.613.644.95
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 1
Goztepe
2.473.292.55
19:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 1
Alanyaspor
2.383.202.72
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
PFC Oleksandria
0 - 0
Chernomorets Odesa
1.773.254.23
17:30
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2 - 0
Karpaty Lviv
1.334.288.26
17:30
Zarya Lugansk
0 - 0
Dinamo Kiev
5.453.631.56
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Dinamo-2 Kiev
2 - 1
FC Poltava
1.793.373.73
15:00
FC Kramatorsk
2 - 1
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
5.253.601.57
15:00
FC Sumy
2 - 2
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
2.183.202.87
15:00
FC Ternopil
1 - 1
FC Mariupol
2.763.232.22
15:00
MFK Mykolaiv
3 - 0
Nyva Ternopil
2.073.213.06
16:00
Desna Chernigov
1 - 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1.973.303.25
16:00
FC Cherkashchyna
4 - 0
Obolon Kiev
2.033.333.08
16:00
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
0 - 1
Kobra Kharkiv
2.243.232.75
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Newell's Old Boys
0 - 1
Colon Santa Fe
1.643.355.56
00:30
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 1
Defensa Y Justicia
2.513.032.80
19:10
Arsenal Sarandi
2 - 0
Tigre Victoria
3.052.952.38
20:10
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
postp
Racing Club
2.792.942.58
20:10
San Lorenzo de Almagro
0 - 0
Banfield
1.843.274.26
21:20
Sarmiento de Junin
0 - 1
Atletico de Rafaela
2.073.023.65
22:15
River Plate
1 - 1
Huracan Buenos Aires
1.344.349.44
23:30
Union de Santa Fe
0 - 1
Rosario Central
3.112.962.34
Argentina - Primera Nacional
17:00
Los Andes
1 - 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy
1.973.103.84
19:30
Boca Unidos
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
2.322.913.14
20:00
Guillermo Brown
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
2.073.003.60
20:30
Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
2.013.013.79
21:00
Atletico Tucuman
3 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
1.453.667.60
22:00
Union de Mar del Plata
1 - 1
Sportivo Estudiantes
2.202.893.36
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Bolivar La Paz
3 - 2
Real Potosi
1.354.187.52
20:00
Sport Boys Warnes
2 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
3.233.202.03
20:00
Universitario Sucre
3 - 2
Nacional Potosi
1.543.854.93
22:15
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
Ciclon de Tarija
1.414.146.53
22:15
The Strongest La Paz
1 - 1
San Jose Oruro
1.225.0811.01
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Sao Paulo SP
3 - 0
Ponte Preta SP
1.793.384.46
15:00
Avai SC
3 - 0
Internacional RS
2.803.162.45
15:00
Gremio RS
0 - 0
Coritiba PR
1.493.736.77
20:00
Chapecoense SC
1 - 3
Corinthians SP
2.443.022.94
20:00
Fluminense RJ
1 - 2
Atletico MG
2.893.202.34
20:00
Palmeiras SP
3 - 2
Joinville SC
1.444.037.11
20:00
Sport Recife PE
0 - 1
Flamengo RJ
2.153.303.20
22:30
Atletico PR
3 - 0
Goias GO
1.933.293.88
22:30
Cruzeiro MG
0 - 1
Santos SP
1.983.263.72
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
Mogi Mirim SP
1 - 1
Bahia BA
4.283.321.80
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
Confianca SE
4 - 0
Icasa CE
1.603.345.17
21:00
Cuiaba MT
3 - 1
ASA Arapiraquense AL
2.492.872.73
22:00
America de Natal RN
2 - 1
Vila Nova GO
2.193.013.11
23:00
Botafogo PB
1 - 2
Aguia de Maraba PA
1.523.655.75
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
15:00
Londrina PR
2 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1.833.084.07
20:00
Caxias RS
2 - 3
Guaratingueta SP
1.783.234.19
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Deportes Iquique
2 - 1
San Luis Quillota
2.443.192.72
19:00
Deportes Antofagasta
0 - 1
Colo-Colo Santiago
5.223.911.55
21:30
Universidad de Chile
4 - 4
Palestino Santiago
1.633.824.60
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
01:45
Atletico Nacional
2 - 0
La Equidad Bogota
1.503.696.42
20:00
Deportes Tolima
3 - 0
Cucuta Deportivo
1.403.947.74
22:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
1 - 2
Uniautonoma Barranquilla
1.963.173.74
23:00
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Santa Fe Bogota
2.502.942.82
Costa Rica - Primera Division First Stage
03:00
Uruguay de Coronado
2 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
3.683.381.88
18:00
Cartagines
1 - 1
Perez Zeledon
1.883.283.60
20:00
Limon FC
4 - 1
Guadalupe FC
1.873.283.64
22:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 1
Herediano
5.513.781.49
22:30
Municipal Liberia
3 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
2.513.172.50
Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
17:00
Mushuc Runa
1 - 3
LDU de Quito
4.263.221.77
17:30
El Nacional Quito
2 - 0
Guayaquil City
1.543.685.67
22:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
3 - 0
Deportivo Quito
1.314.438.93
23:00
Independiente del Valle
1 - 0
Emelec Guayaquil
2.573.042.63
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
01:30
CD Chalatenango
3 - 1
Aguila San Miguel
---
21:30
CD Dragon
1 - 2
CD Sonsonate
1.693.294.46
22:00
Juventud Independiente
2 - 2
UES San Salvador
---
23:00
Santa Tecla FC
4 - 2
CD Pasaquina
2.153.053.08
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
03:00
Marquense
2 - 0
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.393.966.82
03:00
Xelaju MC
2 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
1.393.976.83
18:00
Deportivo Mictlan
postp
Antigua GFC
---
18:00
Municipal
postp
Suchitepequez
---
18:05
Universidad SC
2 - 2
Deportivo Malacateco
---
22:00
Coban Imperial
postp
Comunicaciones
---
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
02:00
Real Espana
1 - 1
Real Sociedad Tocoa
2.293.022.86
22:30
Honduras Progreso
4 - 1
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2.203.112.90
23:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2 - 3
Vida La Ceiba
1.673.434.42
23:00
Platense FC
0 - 0
Marathon San Pedro
2.382.912.85
Japan - J1 League Second Stage
11:00
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
1.743.504.29
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 2
Ventforet Kofu
1.923.143.92
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Tigres UANL
5 - 1
Queretaro
1.563.715.65
02:06
Pachuca
1 - 1
Atlas Guadalajara
1.943.383.62
02:30
Atletico Morelia
1 - 2
Club Tijuana
2.083.373.21
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
1 - 0
Puebla
2.703.292.41
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
1 - 3
Leon
2.173.373.01
23:30
Chivas Guadalajara
4 - 1
Jaguares de Chiapas
2.233.093.14
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
02:00
Atlante
1 - 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2.193.063.09
02:00
Juarez
2 - 1
Murcielagos
1.733.314.33
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
Guarani Asuncion
2.053.223.27
20:00
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
General Diaz
2.303.252.74
21:00
Sol de America
1 - 2
Nacional Asuncion
2.173.133.06
21:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
5.303.691.54
23:30
Rubio Nu
2 - 2
Sportivo Luqueno
2.433.182.59
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
02:00
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
1.793.314.16
17:15
Cusco FC
2 - 0
Universidad de Cajamarca
1.314.608.69
19:30
Leon de Huanuco
0 - 0
Cienciano
2.073.193.38
22:00
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 3
Union Comercio
1.553.555.81
South Africa - MTN 8
14:00
Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
Cape Town Spurs
1.973.193.24
South Korea - K League 1
09:00
Seongnam FC
0 - 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2.613.142.52
11:00
Pohang Steelers
0 - 0
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2.273.113.00
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 0
Danubio Montevideo
3.483.281.92
19:00
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 1
Nacional Montevideo
3.343.341.95
22:00
Defensor Sporting
3 - 1
Penarol Montevideo
2.593.262.39
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
Philadelphia Union
0 - 1
New England Revolution
2.003.543.37
00:30
Orlando City
1 - 1
Chicago Fire
2.213.283.11
02:00
Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
2.163.413.08
02:00
FC Dallas
2 - 0
Real Salt Lake
1.673.694.77
02:00
Houston Dynamo
2 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
2.363.322.83
21:30
Seattle Sounders
2 - 1
Portland Timbers
2.083.373.28
Venezuela - Primera Division
00:30
Deportivo Anzoategui
3 - 2
Estudiantes de Merida
1.533.685.30
20:30
Tucanes FC
1 - 0
Carabobo FC
2.822.992.35
21:00
Deportivo Lara
2 - 1
Urena Sport Club
1.523.635.50
21:30
Llaneros de Guanare
1 - 0
Aragua FC
2.623.072.47
22:30
Caracas FC
2 - 1
Portuguesa Acarigua
1.394.086.79
22:30
Deportivo Tachira
0 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
1.344.217.97
23:30
Zamora Barinas
1 - 0
Zulia FC
1.603.524.96
National Friendly
11:00
Laos
2 - 1
Cambodia
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 15.05.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.