Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Magdeburg
0 - 3
Fortuna Koln
1.793.424.13
13:00
Preussen Munster
0 - 1
Osnabruck
2.163.243.10
13:00
Werder Bremen II
0 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
2.553.052.55
Italy - Coppa Italy
14:00
**Casertana
1 - 1
Tuttocuoio
1.993.303.65
16:00
Alessandria
2 - 1
Teramo
3.073.481.98
17:00
Carrarese
1 - 1
Arezzo**
7.014.351.68
17:00
FeralpiSalo
2 - 2
Reggiana**
2.323.052.99
17:30
Ancona
4 - 3
Sudtirol
2.653.072.67
19:00
**Bassano Virtus
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
1.943.174.05
19:30
Foggia
3 - 1
Pontedera
1.553.825.82
19:30
Pordenone
5 - 2
Grosseto
1.127.8415.36
20:00
Siena
0 - 3
Messina
8.004.601.34
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Austria Wien
3 - 1
Mattersburg
1.384.747.02
15:30
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 0
Rapid Wien
4.483.611.73
18:00
Sankt Polten
2 - 1
Admira Wacker Modling
2.433.252.77
Belarus - Premier League
14:00
Dinamo Minsk
postp
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1.753.404.00
15:00
Krumkachy Minsk
2 - 1
Belshina
1.563.575.49
16:00
FC Vitebsk
0 - 0
FC Minsk
3.013.132.21
16:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 - 2
FC Gorodeya
1.493.706.28
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Westerlo
2 - 2
Standard Liege
4.653.611.74
17:00
Genk
2 - 1
Oostende
1.813.604.19
19:00
Kortrijk
1 - 1
KAA Gent
3.833.431.94
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:30
Radnik Bijeljina
2 - 3
Celik Zenica
1.543.585.39
18:45
FK Sarajevo
2 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
2.103.073.22
20:00
Siroki Brijeg
2 - 2
Sloboda Tuzla
2.093.183.13
Bulgaria - First PFL
17:00
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
Montana
1.235.0910.70
19:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 3
Cherno more Varna
2.563.142.49
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
Istra 1961 Pula
1 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2.533.222.57
18:00
NK Osijek
0 - 1
HNK Rijeka
3.033.142.27
20:00
RNK Split
0 - 1
Hajduk Split
3.573.142.04
Czech Republic - First League
15:30
Mlada Boleslav
3 - 0
Slovan Liberec
1.793.414.30
16:00
Bohemians 1905 Prague
0 - 3
Hradec Kralove
2.123.173.37
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
postp
Slavia Prague
2.763.262.41
Denmark - Superliga
11:00
Sonderjyske
0 - 1
Lyngby
1.903.383.93
13:00
FC Midtjylland
3 - 0
Silkeborg
1.424.267.49
15:00
Brondby
2 - 2
Horsens
1.523.916.28
17:00
AGF Aarhus
1 - 2
Randers FC
2.453.122.85
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
AB Gladsaxe
3 - 3
Naestved
2.263.282.84
12:45
Fremad Amager
0 - 0
Fredericia
2.853.292.26
12:45
HB Koge
0 - 0
Skive
1.673.514.64
12:45
Hobro IK
1 - 1
Helsingor
1.603.585.17
12:45
Nykobing
3 - 2
Vendsyssel FF
2.793.182.35
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
B68 Toftir
0 - 3
KI Klaksvik
5.214.931.38
15:00
Skala IF
0 - 1
TB Tvoroyri
1.843.443.52
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
FC Lahti
1 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
2.523.052.82
16:30
Inter Turku
0 - 0
HJK Helsinki
3.593.321.99
16:30
KuPS Kuopio
1 - 1
RoPS Rovaniemi
2.573.002.80
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
KPV Kokkola
2 - 1
JJK Jyvaskyla
2.423.262.64
Hungary - NB I
17:00
Debreceni
4 - 0
Gyirmot FC Gyor
1.583.595.00
17:00
Fehervar
1 - 2
Vasas Budapest
1.763.524.20
17:00
MTK Budapest
0 - 1
Mezokovesdi SE
1.673.444.93
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00
Riga FC
postp
FK Jelgava
---
Moldova - Super Liga
16:00
CF Ungheni
0 - 0
Speranta Nisporeni
2.393.142.66
17:00
Zimbru Chisinau
1 - 0
Milsami Orhei
1.942.983.81
Netherlands - Super Cup
17:00
Feyenoord
0 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
3.303.472.05
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Aalesunds
2 - 0
Lillestrom
2.453.412.71
17:00
Bodo Glimt
0 - 3
Tromso
2.093.493.25
17:00
Haugesund
0 - 1
Sogndal
1.983.493.58
17:00
Odds BK
1 - 3
Brann Bergen
1.753.564.53
19:00
Stromsgodset
2 - 2
Stabaek
1.524.185.80
Norway - 1. Division
17:00
Asane
0 - 0
KFUM Oslo
1.713.594.25
17:00
Bryne
1 - 1
Ranheim
2.663.342.38
17:00
Jerv Grimstad
2 - 0
Sandnes
2.243.362.87
17:00
Sandefjord
1 - 3
Kongsvinger
1.753.593.99
17:00
Strommen
2 - 1
Levanger FK
2.273.362.81
17:00
Ullensaker Kisa
2 - 1
Raufoss IL
2.023.493.18
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
14:00
Mo IL
2 - 3
Follo
6.525.041.32
15:00
Tromsdalen
3 - 3
Grorud
1.265.417.72
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
14:00
Honefoss
0 - 0
Brattvag IL
1.524.304.58
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Gornik Leczna
0 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
2.813.172.49
14:30
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
1.813.394.47
17:00
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
2.573.212.72
Poland - First League
16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2.233.173.05
17:00
GKS Tychy
0 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
2.183.153.19
Portugal - League Cup
16:00
**Cova da Piedade
1 - 1
Leixoes
2.332.883.14
16:00
Fafe
0 - 1
Vizela
---
16:00
Olhanense
1 - 2
Varzim
2.802.902.62
17:00
Aves
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha**
2.133.103.41
17:00
Famalicao
0 - 3
Penafiel
1.913.194.01
17:00
Freamunde
0 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
2.392.992.96
Romania - Liga I
15:30
Pandurii Targu Jiu
0 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
2.532.892.77
18:30
Viitorul Constanta
1 - 3
FC FCSB
4.043.281.81
Russia - Premier League
13:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
2 - 0
FC Ufa
2.253.033.31
16:00
Spartak Moskva
4 - 0
Arsenal Tula
1.474.076.56
18:30
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1.743.364.82
Russia - First League
10:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 3
Mordovia Saransk
2.042.953.65
12:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1 - 1
Dinamo Moskva
4.093.381.77
13:00
FK Khimki
1 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
2.303.072.90
14:00
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 1
FC Tyumen
2.013.043.54
15:00
FC Tambov
0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
3.633.161.94
15:00
FC Tosno
3 - 1
Fakel Voronezh
1.763.244.36
16:00
Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2.313.072.88
16:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3 - 1
Luch Vladivostok
2.132.953.36
17:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
0 - 0
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2.412.902.86
Scotland - League Cup
15:00
Dundee United
2 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
1.753.553.96
Serbia - SuperLiga
18:00
Napredak Krusevac
2 - 1
Partizan Belgrade
4.633.511.65
19:00
FK Cukaricki
0 - 0
Radnik Surdulica
1.423.906.60
19:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
1.433.816.84
Slovakia - Superliga
16:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
2.623.052.58
18:00
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava
1.533.845.61
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:15
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
2 - 4
NK Celje
2.993.202.19
19:15
NK Domzale
2 - 2
NK Maribor
3.143.192.13
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Jonkopings Sodra
1 - 1
IFK Goteborg
3.663.601.94
16:30
AIK Stockholm
2 - 0
Falkenbergs
1.335.118.35
16:30
Hacken
1 - 1
Helsingborgs
1.504.306.01
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Varbergs BoIS
0 - 2
AFC Eskilstuna
2.243.283.03
16:00
Frej Taby
1 - 2
GAIS Goteborg
2.383.322.78
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
Lausanne
4 - 4
Thun
2.393.302.77
12:45
Vaduz
1 - 5
Basel
6.284.181.48
15:00
Luzern
4 - 3
Grasshopper
2.013.523.34
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Chiasso
2 - 3
Schaffhausen
2.983.312.18
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1 - 1
Stal Kamianske
1.493.895.88
17:30
Karpaty Lviv
0 - 2
Dinamo Kiev
8.344.501.32
17:30
PFC Oleksandria
3 - 2
Vorskla Poltava
3.223.132.13
Ukraine - First League
16:00
FC Ternopil
0 - 2
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
2.403.002.80
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Atletico MG
3 - 0
Santa Cruz PE
1.384.567.34
15:00
Fluminense RJ
3 - 0
Ponte Preta SP
1.843.304.28
15:00
Sao Paulo SP
2 - 2
Chapecoense SC
1.523.726.55
20:00
Coritiba PR
0 - 2
Flamengo RJ
2.563.112.72
20:00
Internacional RS
0 - 1
Corinthians SP
2.573.072.74
20:00
Santos SP
2 - 0
Cruzeiro MG
1.853.404.03
22:30
America MG
0 - 0
Gremio RS
3.813.251.96
22:30
Botafogo RJ
3 - 1
Palmeiras SP
2.643.242.53
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2 - 1
Criciuma SC
1.553.745.57
20:00
Atletico GO
4 - 1
Sampaio Correa MA
1.543.526.32
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
00:30
ASA Arapiraquense AL
2 - 2
Remo PA
2.242.962.99
20:00
America de Natal RN
1 - 1
River PI
1.723.244.72
20:00
Cuiaba MT
2 - 0
Botafogo PB
3.513.042.04
23:00
Fortaleza CE
2 - 2
Confianca SE
1.463.736.71
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
15:00
Boa Esporte Clube MG
2 - 0
Macae RJ
1.563.385.46
15:30
Guarani SP
2 - 0
Tombense MG
1.633.285.04
20:00
Juventude RS
4 - 0
Guaratingueta SP
1.156.0414.62
23:00
Botafogo SP
1 - 0
Ypiranga RS
1.633.384.96
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
01:30
Huachipato Talcahuano
3 - 1
Audax Italiano
2.473.212.68
17:00
Deportes Iquique
3 - 1
Everton Vina del Mar
2.033.323.33
20:30
Colo-Colo Santiago
1 - 2
Union Espanola
1.623.784.76
23:00
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 0
Palestino Santiago
2.333.332.77
China - Super League
12:35
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
1 - 1
Hebei FC
2.243.173.09
12:35
Changchun Yatai
3 - 0
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
2.033.243.50
12:35
Guangzhou City
3 - 3
Shanghai Port
2.103.343.22
12:35
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
2 - 2
Liaoning Whowin
2.033.323.43
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
01:00
Boyaca Chico
0 - 4
Deportes Tolima
2.833.092.32
20:00
La Equidad Bogota
1 - 1
Patriotas Boyaca
2.372.982.86
22:00
Envigado FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
1.743.374.24
Costa Rica - Primera Division First Stage
03:00
Herediano
2 - 1
Municipal Liberia
1.265.018.78
18:00
Cartagines
2 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
2.143.263.02
21:30
Limon FC
0 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa
3.183.312.05
22:00
San Carlos
1 - 0
Carmelita
2.663.122.41
22:30
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 0
Guadalupe FC
1.733.494.16
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
17:15
El Nacional Quito
2 - 3
Deportivo Cuenca
2.063.223.34
18:00
Aucas Quito
1 - 2
Barcelona Guayaquil
2.973.112.26
18:00
Mushuc Runa
3 - 0
LDU de Quito
3.683.271.90
20:30
Guayaquil City
3 - 0
Independiente del Valle
1.963.213.57
21:00
Fuerza Amarilla
2 - 0
Universidad Catolica Quito
2.003.213.45
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Aguila San Miguel
1 - 1
Firpo Usulutan
1.733.504.00
01:30
CD Chalatenango
1 - 2
Isidro Metapan
---
22:00
CD Dragon
1 - 2
Municipal Limeno
1.803.233.92
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
18:00
Deportivo Mictlan
2 - 1
Deportivo Malacateco
---
18:00
Marquense
1 - 2
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.723.254.33
18:00
Municipal
2 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
1.663.314.95
18:00
Suchitepequez
1 - 2
Coban Imperial
---
22:00
Deportivo Carcha
0 - 0
Xelaju MC
---
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
21:00
Juticalpa FC
2 - 1
Real Espana
2.373.202.62
21:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
1 - 1
Vida La Ceiba
1.873.363.63
22:15
Honduras Progreso
0 - 2
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2.193.182.90
Iran - Pro League
15:40
Shahr Khodro Mashhad
1 - 1
Meshki Pooshan
1.982.833.68
17:00
Paykan Tehran
1 - 1
Saba Qom
1.892.774.39
17:00
Zob Ahan Isfahan
1 - 1
Saipa Karaj
2.222.723.27
17:15
Esteghlal Khuzestan
2 - 1
Esteghlal Tehran
2.882.722.48
Japan - J2 League
10:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1 - 3
Fagiano Okayama
3.753.211.95
10:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
2 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
3.993.061.95
10:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
3 - 3
Cerezo Osaka
3.153.122.20
10:00
Mito HollyHock
3 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
1.953.163.83
10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 0
Gifu
1.444.116.47
10:00
Tokushima Vortis
2 - 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
4.133.131.89
10:00
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
2.223.013.25
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 0
Machida Zelvia
2.753.052.51
10:00
Yokohama FC
2 - 1
JEF United Chiba
3.323.112.14
11:00
Ehime FC
1 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1.953.183.78
11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
3.173.242.15
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 0
Veracruz
1.933.253.85
01:00
Monterrey
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
1.983.313.60
01:06
Pachuca
1 - 0
Necaxa
1.923.453.62
03:00
Club America Mexico
0 - 3
Tigres UANL
2.123.213.28
18:00
Pumas UNAM
1 - 0
Leon
2.453.272.66
23:00
Jaguares de Chiapas
1 - 0
Deportivo Toluca
2.453.252.66
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
00:45
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 1
Cancun
2.822.982.39
01:00
Loros UdeC
3 - 3
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.893.092.28
02:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1 - 1
Celaya
2.073.173.16
02:00
Juarez
1 - 1
Leones Negros UdeG
2.333.032.85
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
5 - 0
Lobos BUAP
1.733.414.16
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Libertad Asuncion
3 - 0
Nacional Asuncion
1.623.634.85
23:10
Guarani Asuncion
0 - 2
Cerro Porteno
2.303.182.85
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
02:00
Juan Aurich
1 - 3
Universidad San Martin
1.603.715.02
17:15
Defensor La Bocana
1 - 1
Universidad de Cajamarca
1.893.363.78
19:30
Sport Huancayo
2 - 1
Alianza Lima
1.833.304.11
22:00
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1.703.594.40
South Korea - K League 1
10:00
Incheon United
2 - 2
Seongnam FC
2.622.862.73
11:00
FC Seoul
2 - 0
Pohang Steelers
1.853.353.90
11:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
5 - 3
Jeju United
2.053.313.26
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Samut Prakan City
2 - 4
Chainat Hornbill
2.113.372.96
12:00
Sisaket FC
0 - 2
Police Tero
1.783.413.94
13:00
Bangkok United
2 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
1.523.805.32
13:00
Navy FC
1 - 0
BG Pathum United
4.853.541.61
USA - Major League Soccer
19:00
Sporting Kansas City
1 - 0
Portland Timbers
1.693.674.79
21:00
Seattle Sounders
1 - 1
Los Angeles Galaxy
2.363.362.85
23:00
FC Dallas
2 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.623.745.35
23:30
D.C. United
1 - 1
CF Montreal
2.293.263.04
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Portuguesa Acarigua
1 - 1
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
1.813.254.13
20:30
Deportivo Petare
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Caracas
2.453.072.72
21:00
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 0
Llaneros de Guanare
1.543.695.31
21:00
Monagas SC
4 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
2.833.222.28
21:00
Trujillanos FC
1 - 5
Caracas FC
2.113.183.16
21:00
Urena Sport Club
2 - 2
Mineros de Guayana
2.783.092.35
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Dong Tam Long An
1 - 0
Sai Gon FC
2.153.292.89
12:00
Than Quang Ninh
3 - 1
Hai Phong
1.963.443.19
Other International Tournaments
03:00
Liverpool (Eng)
2 - 0
Milan (Ita)
2.173.423.10
04:30
Paris Saint Germain (Fra)
4 - 0
Leicester (Eng)
1.893.573.70
Club Friendly
05:00
Melbourne Victory (Aus)
1 - 0
Atletico Madrid (Esp)
7.634.811.32
11:00
Pescara (Ita)
postp
Catanzaro (Ita)
1.068.8622.63
15:00
Brighton (Eng)
0 - 1
Lazio (Ita)
2.903.272.24
15:00
Notts County (Eng)
1 - 0
Blackburn (Eng)
2.223.322.80
16:30
Sheffield Wednesday (Eng)
3 - 0
Port Vale (Eng)
1.454.006.50
19:30
Fiorentina (Ita)
0 - 1
Celta Vigo (Esp)
2.123.263.00
19:45
Lucchese (Ita)
1 - 4
Empoli (Ita)
13.006.251.12
19:45
Lyonnais (Fra)
3 - 2
Benfica (Por)
1.743.554.18
20:00
Vitoria Guimaraes (Por)
0 - 2
Porto (Por)
5.323.631.54
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 12:03. They may vary at this moment.