Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Program Mexico Primera Division Liga de Ascenso

Liga de Ascenso Clausura - Mexico

Round 4 1 X 2
21.01.2017 Potros UAEM - Lobos BUAP - - -
21.01.2017 Correcaminos UAT - Celaya - - -
21.01.2017 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Mineros de Zacatecas - - -
21.01.2017 Coras de Tepic - Tampico Madero - - -
21.01.2017 Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones U. de G. - - -
21.01.2017 Zacatepec - Venados - - -
22.01.2017 Loros U. de C. - Cafetaleros - - -
22.01.2017 Juarez - Murcielagos - - -
22.01.2017 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante Cancun - - -
Round 5 1 X 2
28.01.2017 Mineros de Zacatecas - Correcaminos UAT - - -
28.01.2017 Potros UAEM - Dorados de Sinaloa - - -
28.01.2017 Venados - Atlante Cancun - - -
28.01.2017 Murcielagos - Cimarrones de Sonora - - -
28.01.2017 Lobos BUAP - Coras de Tepic - - -
29.01.2017 Cafetaleros - Alebrijes de Oaxaca - - -
29.01.2017 Celaya - Zacatepec - - -
29.01.2017 Tampico Madero - Juarez - - -
29.01.2017 Leones U. de G. - Loros U. de C. - - -
Round 6 1 X 2
04.02.2017 Atlante Cancun - Celaya - - -
04.02.2017 Correcaminos UAT - Cafetaleros - - -
04.02.2017 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Leones U. de G. - - -
04.02.2017 Cimarrones de Sonora - Tampico Madero - - -
04.02.2017 Zacatepec - Mineros de Zacatecas - - -
05.02.2017 Loros U. de C. - Murcielagos - - -
05.02.2017 Juarez - Lobos BUAP - - -
05.02.2017 Coras de Tepic - Potros UAEM - - -
05.02.2017 Dorados de Sinaloa - Venados - - -
Round 7 1 X 2
07.02.2017 Lobos BUAP - Cimarrones de Sonora - - -
08.02.2017 Celaya - Venados - - -
08.02.2017 Potros UAEM - Juarez - - -
08.02.2017 Mineros de Zacatecas - Atlante Cancun - - -
08.02.2017 Tampico Madero - Loros U. de C. - - -
08.02.2017 Cafetaleros - Zacatepec - - -
08.02.2017 Murcielagos - Alebrijes de Oaxaca - - -
09.02.2017 Leones U. de G. - Correcaminos UAT - - -
09.02.2017 Coras de Tepic - Dorados de Sinaloa - - -
Round 8 1 X 2
11.02.2017 Atlante Cancun - Cafetaleros - - -
11.02.2017 Venados - Mineros de Zacatecas - - -
11.02.2017 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Tampico Madero - - -
11.02.2017 Cimarrones de Sonora - Potros UAEM - - -
11.02.2017 Zacatepec - Leones U. de G. - - -
12.02.2017 Loros U. de C. - Lobos BUAP - - -
12.02.2017 Correcaminos UAT - Murcielagos - - -
12.02.2017 Juarez - Coras de Tepic - - -
12.02.2017 Dorados de Sinaloa - Celaya - - -
Round 9 1 X 2
18.02.2017 Mineros de Zacatecas - Celaya - - -
18.02.2017 Potros UAEM - Loros U. de C. - - -
18.02.2017 Coras de Tepic - Cimarrones de Sonora - - -
18.02.2017 Murcielagos - Zacatepec - - -
18.02.2017 Lobos BUAP - Alebrijes de Oaxaca - - -
19.02.2017 Cafetaleros - Venados - - -
19.02.2017 Juarez - Dorados de Sinaloa - - -
19.02.2017 Tampico Madero - Correcaminos UAT - - -
19.02.2017 Leones U. de G. - Atlante Cancun - - -
Round 10 1 X 2
25.02.2017 Atlante Cancun - Murcielagos - - -
25.02.2017 Correcaminos UAT - Lobos BUAP - - -
25.02.2017 Venados - Leones U. de G. - - -
25.02.2017 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Potros UAEM - - -
25.02.2017 Cimarrones de Sonora - Juarez - - -
25.02.2017 Zacatepec - Tampico Madero - - -
26.02.2017 Celaya - Cafetaleros - - -
26.02.2017 Loros U. de C. - Coras de Tepic - - -
26.02.2017 Dorados de Sinaloa - Mineros de Zacatecas - - -
Round 11 1 X 2
04.03.2017 Potros UAEM - Correcaminos UAT - - -
04.03.2017 Coras de Tepic - Alebrijes de Oaxaca - - -
04.03.2017 Cimarrones de Sonora - Dorados de Sinaloa - - -
04.03.2017 Murcielagos - Venados - - -
04.03.2017 Lobos BUAP - Zacatepec - - -
05.03.2017 Cafetaleros - Mineros de Zacatecas - - -
05.03.2017 Juarez - Loros U. de C. - - -
05.03.2017 Tampico Madero - Atlante Cancun - - -
05.03.2017 Leones U. de G. - Celaya - - -
Round 12 1 X 2
11.03.2017 Atlante Cancun - Lobos BUAP - - -
11.03.2017 Mineros de Zacatecas - Leones U. de G. - - -
11.03.2017 Correcaminos UAT - Coras de Tepic - - -
11.03.2017 Venados - Tampico Madero - - -
11.03.2017 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Juarez - - -
11.03.2017 Zacatepec - Potros UAEM - - -
12.03.2017 Celaya - Murcielagos - - -
12.03.2017 Loros U. de C. - Cimarrones de Sonora - - -
12.03.2017 Dorados de Sinaloa - Cafetaleros - - -
Round 13 1 X 2
18.03.2017 Potros UAEM - Atlante Cancun - - -
18.03.2017 Coras de Tepic - Zacatepec - - -
18.03.2017 Cimarrones de Sonora - Alebrijes de Oaxaca - - -
18.03.2017 Murcielagos - Mineros de Zacatecas - - -
18.03.2017 Lobos BUAP - Venados - - -
19.03.2017 Loros U. de C. - Dorados de Sinaloa - - -
19.03.2017 Juarez - Correcaminos UAT - - -
19.03.2017 Tampico Madero - Celaya - - -
19.03.2017 Leones U. de G. - Cafetaleros - - -
Round 14 1 X 2
25.03.2017 Atlante Cancun - Coras de Tepic - - -
25.03.2017 Mineros de Zacatecas - Tampico Madero - - -
25.03.2017 Correcaminos UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora - - -
25.03.2017 Venados - Potros UAEM - - -
25.03.2017 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Loros U. de C. - - -
25.03.2017 Zacatepec - Juarez - - -
26.03.2017 Cafetaleros - Murcielagos - - -
26.03.2017 Celaya - Lobos BUAP - - -
26.03.2017 Dorados de Sinaloa - Leones U. de G. - - -
Round 15 1 X 2
01.04.2017 Potros UAEM - Celaya - - -
01.04.2017 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Dorados de Sinaloa - - -
01.04.2017 Coras de Tepic - Venados - - -
01.04.2017 Murcielagos - Leones U. de G. - - -
01.04.2017 Cimarrones de Sonora - Zacatepec - - -
02.04.2017 Lobos BUAP - Mineros de Zacatecas - - -
02.04.2017 Loros U. de C. - Correcaminos UAT - - -
02.04.2017 Juarez - Atlante Cancun - - -
02.04.2017 Tampico Madero - Cafetaleros - - -
Round 16 1 X 2
08.04.2017 Mineros de Zacatecas - Potros UAEM - - -
08.04.2017 Atlante Cancun - Cimarrones de Sonora - - -
08.04.2017 Correcaminos UAT - Alebrijes de Oaxaca - - -
08.04.2017 Venados - Juarez - - -
08.04.2017 Murcielagos - Dorados de Sinaloa - - -
08.04.2017 Zacatepec - Loros U. de C. - - -
09.04.2017 Cafetaleros - Lobos BUAP - - -
09.04.2017 Celaya - Coras de Tepic - - -
09.04.2017 Leones U. de G. - Tampico Madero - - -
Round 17 1 X 2
15.04.2017 Potros UAEM - Cafetaleros - - -
15.04.2017 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Zacatepec - - -
15.04.2017 Coras de Tepic - Mineros de Zacatecas - - -
15.04.2017 Cimarrones de Sonora - Venados - - -
15.04.2017 Lobos BUAP - Leones U. de G. - - -
16.04.2017 Loros U. de C. - Atlante Cancun - - -
16.04.2017 Juarez - Celaya - - -
16.04.2017 Tampico Madero - Murcielagos - - -
16.04.2017 Dorados de Sinaloa - Correcaminos UAT - - -
Round 3 1 X 2
14.01.2017 Atlante Cancun 1 - 0 Zacatepec 2.10 3.00 3.20
14.01.2017 Mineros de Zacatecas 2 - 2 Loros U. de C. 1.26 4.75 8.50
14.01.2017 Venados 1 - 5 Correcaminos UAT 1.68 3.40 4.33
14.01.2017 Lobos BUAP 1 - 2 Dorados de Sinaloa 2.55 3.15 2.45
15.01.2017 Cafetaleros 1 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora 2.13 3.19 3.05
15.01.2017 Celaya 1 - 2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1.65 3.43 4.70
15.01.2017 Tampico Madero 1 - 0 Potros UAEM 2.21 3.17 2.92
15.01.2017 Murcielagos 0 - 2 Coras de Tepic 2.76 3.03 2.40
15.01.2017 Leones U. de G. 1 - 0 Juarez 2.13 3.16 3.09
Round 2 1 X 2
11.01.2017 Loros U. de C. 1 - 1 Celaya 3.48 3.37 1.90
11.01.2017 Correcaminos UAT 1 - 1 Atlante Cancun 2.21 2.96 3.10
11.01.2017 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3 - 2 Venados 1.86 3.20 3.79
11.01.2017 Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 1 Zacatepec 1.82 3.24 3.94
11.01.2017 Cimarrones de Sonora 1 - 2 Mineros de Zacatecas 2.28 3.08 2.85
12.01.2017 Lobos BUAP 1 - 1 Tampico Madero 2.03 3.10 3.40
12.01.2017 Potros UAEM 2 - 0 Murcielagos 1.48 3.81 5.91
12.01.2017 Juarez 2 - 1 Cafetaleros 1.52 3.60 5.70
12.01.2017 Coras de Tepic 1 - 0 Leones U. de G. 2.19 3.08 3.02
Round 1 1 X 2
07.01.2017 Atlante Cancun 2 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1.89 3.38 3.49
07.01.2017 Zacatepec 1 - 0 Correcaminos UAT 1.88 3.16 3.82
07.01.2017 Mineros de Zacatecas 0 - 0 Juarez 1.73 3.31 4.21
07.01.2017 Venados 2 - 0 Loros U. de C. 1.52 3.86 5.20
07.01.2017 Murcielagos 0 - 2 Lobos BUAP 1.88 3.27 3.61
08.01.2017 Cafetaleros 1 - 2 Coras de Tepic 1.99 3.09 3.49
08.01.2017 Celaya 3 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora 1.85 3.22 3.81
08.01.2017 Tampico Madero 1 - 1 Dorados de Sinaloa 3.05 3.11 2.19
08.01.2017 Leones U. de G. 1 - 0 Potros UAEM 2.23 3.17 2.85