Girabola - Angola
Played Matches
31 March, 2024
Sporting de Cabinda | - | Kabuscorp SCP | - | - | - |
30 March, 2024
Sagrada Esperanca | - | Santa Rita de Cassia | - | - | - |
GD Interclube | - | Desportivo da Huila | - | - | - |
Uniao de Malanje | - | Sao Salvador do Kongo | - | - | - |
Recreativo do Libolo | - | Wiliete Benguela | - | - | - |
29 March, 2024
Desportivo da Lunda Sul | - | Bravos do Maquis | - | - | - |
20 March, 2024
Sporting de Cabinda | 1 - 1 | Academica do Lobito | - | - | - |
17 March, 2024
GD Interclube | 0 - 1 | Sporting de Cabinda | - | - | - |
16 March, 2024
Petro de Luanda | 2 - 1 | Academica do Lobito | 1.31 | 4.50 | 9.35 |
Desportivo da Lunda Sul | 1 - 1 | Sagrada Esperanca | - | - | - |
13 March, 2024
Academica do Lobito | 0 - 0 | Primeiro de Agosto | - | - | - |
Bravos do Maquis | 0 - 1 | Sagrada Esperanca | - | - | - |
10 March, 2024
Wiliete Benguela | 0 - 2 | Petro de Luanda | - | - | - |
Sao Salvador do Kongo | 2 - 0 | Academica do Lobito | - | - | - |
7 March, 2024
Petro de Luanda | 0 - 0 | Desportivo da Lunda Sul | - | - | - |
Sagrada Esperanca | 1 - 0 | Primeiro de Agosto | 1.90 | 3.09 | 3.84 |
6 March, 2024
Sporting de Cabinda | 1 - 0 | Recreativo do Libolo | - | - | - |
3 March, 2024
Desportivo da Lunda Sul | 1 - 0 | Wiliete Benguela | - | - | - |
2 March, 2024
GD Interclube | 0 - 1 | Kabuscorp SCP | 2.28 | 3.05 | 2.94 |
Recreativo do Libolo | 1 - 0 | Desportivo da Huila | - | - | - |
Uniao de Malanje | 3 - 1 | Santa Rita de Cassia | - | - | - |
28 February, 2024
Sagrada Esperanca | 1 - 0 | Recreativo do Libolo | - | - | - |
27 February, 2024
Petro de Luanda | 4 - 0 | Bravos do Maquis | - | - | - |
Desportivo da Huila | 0 - 1 | Desportivo da Lunda Sul | - | - | - |
25 February, 2024
Primeiro de Agosto | 1 - 0 | Uniao de Malanje | 1.26 | 5.00 | 9.40 |
Santa Rita de Cassia | 3 - 0 | Sao Salvador do Kongo | - | - | - |
23 February, 2024
Kabuscorp SCP | 4 - 0 | Recreativo do Libolo | - | - | - |
21 February, 2024
Academica do Lobito | 0 - 0 | Wiliete Benguela | - | - | - |
Uniao de Malanje | 0 - 0 | Desportivo da Huila | - | - | - |
18 February, 2024
Petro de Luanda | 1 - 0 | Desportivo da Huila | 1.28 | 4.50 | 11.30 |
Desportivo da Lunda Sul | 3 - 1 | Kabuscorp SCP | - | - | - |
Sao Salvador do Kongo | 1 - 1 | Primeiro de Agosto | - | - | - |
17 February, 2024
Sagrada Esperanca | 2 - 0 | Wiliete Benguela | 1.79 | 3.28 | 4.36 |
Academica do Lobito | 1 - 0 | Santa Rita de Cassia | - | - | - |
Uniao de Malanje | 1 - 2 | Bravos do Maquis | - | - | - |
14 February, 2024
Sagrada Esperanca | 0 - 0 | Petro de Luanda | - | - | - |
Desportivo da Huila | 1 - 0 | Sao Salvador do Kongo | - | - | - |
13 February, 2024
Desportivo da Lunda Sul | 3 - 0 | Academica do Lobito | - | - | - |
11 February, 2024
Wiliete Benguela | 4 - 1 | Uniao de Malanje | - | - | - |
Primeiro de Agosto | 4 - 1 | Santa Rita de Cassia | 1.69 | 3.40 | 4.40 |
Desportivo da Huila | 1 - 1 | Sagrada Esperanca | - | - | - |
10 February, 2024
GD Interclube | 1 - 0 | Academica do Lobito | 2.53 | 2.66 | 2.99 |
Bravos do Maquis | 1 - 0 | Sao Salvador do Kongo | - | - | - |
9 February, 2024
Kabuscorp SCP | 0 - 3 | Petro de Luanda | 3.79 | 3.58 | 1.82 |
10 January, 2024
Desportivo da Lunda Sul | 3 - 0 | Sporting de Cabinda | - | - | - |
7 January, 2024
Santa Rita de Cassia | 0 - 2 | Bravos do Maquis | - | - | - |
Sao Salvador do Kongo | 0 - 0 | Wiliete Benguela | - | - | - |
6 January, 2024
Recreativo do Libolo | 0 - 0 | GD Interclube | - | - | - |
30 December, 2023
Sporting de Cabinda | 2 - 5 | Petro de Luanda | - | - | - |
29 December, 2023
Sagrada Esperanca | 2 - 0 | Kabuscorp SCP | - | - | - |
Wiliete Benguela | 2 - 2 | Santa Rita de Cassia | - | - | - |
Recreativo do Libolo | 1 - 0 | Academica do Lobito | - | - | - |
Bravos do Maquis | 1 - 2 | Primeiro de Agosto | - | - | - |
23 December, 2023
Sagrada Esperanca | 5 - 1 | Sporting de Cabinda | - | - | - |
Petro de Luanda | 4 - 1 | GD Interclube | 1.33 | 4.45 | 8.65 |
Primeiro de Agosto | 1 - 1 | Wiliete Benguela | 2.20 | 2.90 | 3.41 |
22 December, 2023
Kabuscorp SCP | 0 - 0 | Uniao de Malanje | - | - | - |
21 December, 2023
Santa Rita de Cassia | 1 - 1 | Desportivo da Huila | - | - | - |
17 December, 2023
Wiliete Benguela | 1 - 0 | Bravos do Maquis | - | - | - |
Desportivo da Huila | 1 - 1 | Primeiro de Agosto | - | - | - |
Sao Salvador do Kongo | 0 - 2 | Kabuscorp SCP | - | - | - |
16 December, 2023
Sporting de Cabinda | 2 - 1 | Uniao de Malanje | - | - | - |
15 December, 2023
GD Interclube | 1 - 1 | Sagrada Esperanca | 2.66 | 3.75 | 2.34 |
Recreativo do Libolo | 0 - 0 | Petro de Luanda | - | - | - |
13 December, 2023
Kabuscorp SCP | 2 - 0 | Santa Rita de Cassia | 1.62 | 3.38 | 5.59 |
Academica do Lobito | 1 - 0 | Bravos do Maquis | - | - | - |
10 December, 2023
Primeiro de Agosto | 0 - 1 | Kabuscorp SCP | - | - | - |
9 December, 2023
Desportivo da Lunda Sul | 2 - 0 | Recreativo do Libolo | - | - | - |
Uniao de Malanje | 2 - 1 | GD Interclube | - | - | - |
Sporting de Cabinda | 1 - 1 | Sao Salvador do Kongo | - | - | - |
Bravos do Maquis | 0 - 0 | Desportivo da Huila | - | - | - |
3 December, 2023
Desportivo da Huila | 1 - 0 | Wiliete Benguela | - | - | - |
GD Interclube | 0 - 1 | Sao Salvador do Kongo | - | - | - |
2 December, 2023
Sporting de Cabinda | 0 - 3 | Santa Rita de Cassia | - | - | - |
Recreativo do Libolo | 1 - 1 | Uniao de Malanje | - | - | - |
1 December, 2023
Kabuscorp SCP | 1 - 0 | Bravos do Maquis | 2.29 | 2.88 | 3.09 |
30 November, 2023
GD Interclube | 0 - 2 | Desportivo da Lunda Sul | 2.01 | 3.13 | 3.64 |
26 November, 2023
Wiliete Benguela | 1 - 1 | Kabuscorp SCP | - | - | - |
Primeiro de Agosto | 5 - 1 | Sporting de Cabinda | 1.30 | 4.00 | 11.80 |
Sao Salvador do Kongo | 1 - 0 | Recreativo do Libolo | - | - | - |
Santa Rita de Cassia | 0 - 2 | GD Interclube | - | - | - |
25 November, 2023
Uniao de Malanje | 0 - 1 | Desportivo da Lunda Sul | - | - | - |
22 November, 2023
Academica do Lobito | 2 - 0 | Desportivo da Huila | - | - | - |
18 November, 2023
Petro de Luanda | 0 - 0 | Uniao de Malanje | - | - | - |
Sporting de Cabinda | 1 - 2 | Bravos do Maquis | - | - | - |
GD Interclube | 1 - 1 | Primeiro de Agosto | 2.62 | 3.10 | 2.45 |
Desportivo da Lunda Sul | 2 - 0 | Sao Salvador do Kongo | - | - | - |
Recreativo do Libolo | 1 - 3 | Santa Rita de Cassia | - | - | - |
Kabuscorp SCP | 3 - 0 | Desportivo da Huila | 2.53 | 3.06 | 2.63 |
17 November, 2023
Sagrada Esperanca | 0 - 1 | Academica do Lobito | 1.45 | 4.50 | 5.18 |
12 November, 2023
Wiliete Benguela | 1 - 1 | Sporting de Cabinda | - | - | - |
Primeiro de Agosto | 1 - 0 | Recreativo do Libolo | 1.57 | 3.45 | 6.04 |
Santa Rita de Cassia | 1 - 0 | Desportivo da Lunda Sul | - | - | - |
Sao Salvador do Kongo | 2 - 4 | Petro de Luanda | - | - | - |
11 November, 2023
Academica do Lobito | 0 - 0 | Kabuscorp SCP | - | - | - |
Uniao de Malanje | 0 - 1 | Sagrada Esperanca | - | - | - |
Bravos do Maquis | 0 - 0 | GD Interclube | - | - | - |
5 November, 2023
Petro de Luanda | 2 - 0 | Santa Rita de Cassia | 1.31 | 4.50 | 8.85 |
Desportivo da Lunda Sul | 0 - 0 | Primeiro de Agosto | - | - | - |
4 November, 2023
GD Interclube | 1 - 3 | Wiliete Benguela | 2.24 | 2.84 | 3.21 |
Sporting de Cabinda | 0 - 2 | Desportivo da Huila | - | - | - |
Uniao de Malanje | 1 - 0 | Academica do Lobito | - | - | - |
Recreativo do Libolo | 0 - 1 | Bravos do Maquis | - | - | - |
3 November, 2023
Sagrada Esperanca | 2 - 0 | Sao Salvador do Kongo | - | - | - |
29 October, 2023
Wiliete Benguela | 2 - 0 | Recreativo do Libolo | - | - | - |
Primeiro de Agosto | 0 - 3 | Petro de Luanda | - | - | - |
Santa Rita de Cassia | 0 - 2 | Sagrada Esperanca | - | - | - |
Sao Salvador do Kongo | 4 - 1 | Uniao de Malanje | - | - | - |
Desportivo da Huila | 1 - 0 | GD Interclube | - | - | - |
28 October, 2023
Kabuscorp SCP | 2 - 0 | Sporting de Cabinda | 2.58 | 2.68 | 3.02 |
Bravos do Maquis | 1 - 2 | Desportivo da Lunda Sul | - | - | - |
Angola Other Tournaments
No Other Tournaments