Matches for Tuesday, 26 January, 2021

26 Jan 2021
National Friendly National Friendly
17:00 Guatemala - Puerto Rico 1.315.248.62
England - Premier League England - Premier League
18:00 Crystal Palace - West Ham 3.153.292.38 18:00 Newcastle - Leeds 3.813.841.92 20:15 Southampton - Arsenal 3.533.642.06 20:15 West Bromwich - Manchester City 15.007.131.20
England - Championship England - Championship
19:00 Bristol City - Huddersfield 2.463.143.05 19:00 Millwall - Watford 3.353.012.38
England - League One England - League One
17:30 Post Accrington - Hull City 3.773.521.95 18:00 Post Gillingham - Crewe 3.253.412.19 19:00 Burton Albion postp Shrewsbury 2.973.242.43 19:00 Doncaster - Wimbledon 1.873.414.35 19:00 Post Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton 2.453.342.86 19:00 Peterborough - Bristol Rovers 1.494.316.27 19:00 Portsmouth - Lincoln 2.143.323.45 19:00 Rochdale - Oxford United 4.173.811.80 19:00 Swindon - Plymouth 2.663.532.51 19:00 Wigan - Blackpool 3.823.501.96 19:45 Fleetwood - Northampton 1.763.554.76 19:45 Ipswich - Sunderland 3.613.152.16
England - League Two England - League Two
18:00 Exeter - Morecambe 1.923.603.86 19:00 Barrow - Grimsby 1.803.524.57 19:00 Cheltenham - Oldham 1.913.374.22 19:00 Post Mansfield - Bolton 2.163.293.44 19:00 Post Newport County - Carlisle 3.343.272.21 19:00 Salford City - Cambridge United 2.023.283.91 19:00 Scunthorpe - Port Vale 2.733.032.76 19:00 Southend - Bradford 3.353.192.25 19:00 Stevenage - Colchester 2.183.203.46 19:00 Tranmere Rovers - Harrogate Town 2.453.242.93
England - National League England - National League
19:00 Post King's Lynn Town - Stockport 5.063.881.60 19:00 Torquay - Sutton United 2.133.193.41 19:00 Wrexham - Halifax 2.003.413.49 19:45 Aldershot - Weymouth 1.703.804.38 19:45 Altrincham - Wealdstone 2.013.433.43 19:45 Boreham Wood - Chesterfield 2.023.573.26 19:45 Bromley - Woking 2.063.423.29 19:45 Dover Athletic - Barnet 2.583.542.43 19:45 Eastleigh - Dagenham and Redbridge 2.273.352.92 19:45 Solihull Moors - Notts County 2.533.362.57
England - FA Cup England - FA Cup
19:00 Bournemouth - Crawley 1.285.5110.79
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2
18:00 Valenciennes - Paris FC 3.233.182.26
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National
18:00 Annecy - Bourg Peronnas 2.972.732.49
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Wurzburger Kickers 2.103.393.41 19:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Heidenheim 3.733.222.07 19:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Hamburger 2.943.302.39 19:30 Osnabruck - Greuther Furth 3.913.711.86
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
18:00 Post Bayern Munchen II - Verl 2.203.383.11 18:00 Kaiserslautern - Turkgucu Munchen 2.223.123.33 18:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Dynamo Dresden 2.663.282.54 18:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - Viktoria Koln 2.093.373.38 18:00 Zwickau - Duisburg 2.073.253.55
Italy - Coppa Italy Italy - Coppa Italy
19:45 Inter - Milan 1.953.653.76
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division
18:00 Alcorcon - Albacete 2.032.944.28
Spain - Copa del Rey Spain - Copa del Rey
18:00 Valladolid - Levante 3.123.582.18 20:00 Girona - Villarreal 4.783.411.79 20:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 3.003.342.33
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga
17:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Austria Wien 3.233.542.12 17:30 Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg 1.564.195.41 19:30 Rapid Wien - Sankt Polten 1.404.986.86
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A
17:45 Eupen - Royal Antwerp 2.893.422.36 17:45 Waasland-Beveren - Mechelen 4.804.231.62 20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Anderlecht 4.853.851.69
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00 13' Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 0 HNK Sibenik 2.323.003.14
Czech Republic - Other Czech Republic - Other
09:30 Dukla Prague 3 - 3 Hradec Kralove 2.383.412.41 12:00 MFK Skalica 0 - 3 AS Trencin ---
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League
15:15 HT OFI Crete 0 - 1 Asteras Tripolis 2.253.013.38 17:30 Aris Thessaloniki - Larissa 1.404.288.22
Iceland - Other Iceland - Other
19:00 Fylkir Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik 3.734.021.70 19:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavik 1.504.914.30 20:00 Fram Reykjavik - Fjolnir Reykjavik 4.604.281.56 20:00 IR Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik 27.2012.731.02
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League
17:45 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petah Tikva 2.582.932.73 18:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1.933.203.99
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:45 FC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 2.573.312.73 19:00 FC Emmen - PSV Eindhoven 6.984.931.41 20:00 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 1.424.647.25
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
19:45 Cliftonville - Linfield 3.663.621.86 19:45 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon 4.304.081.63 19:45 Glentoran - Carrick Rangers 1.265.538.90 19:45 Larne - Coleraine 1.853.613.71 19:45 Portadown - Crusaders 7.715.451.29 19:45 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United 3.623.721.85
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga
19:45 SC Braga - Gil Vicente 1.434.387.49 21:15 Boavista - Sporting CP 6.244.121.52
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga
15:00 48' Vilafranquense 0 - 0 Vizela 4.013.271.86 17:00 Academica Coimbra - Leixoes 1.892.984.49
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I
13:30 Viitorul Constanta 3 - 3 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2.313.223.06 15:30 42' FC Voluntari 1 - 1 Universitatea Craiova 5.693.721.59 17:45 Arges Pitesti - FC FCSB 8.574.391.37
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship
19:45 Dundee FC postp Ayr United 1.743.704.01 19:45 Raith Rovers - Hearts 4.933.721.64
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National
13:30 AS Ain Mlila 0 - 0 RC Relizane 1.922.884.30 13:30 CR Belouizdad 3 - 1 USM Bel-Abbes 1.314.249.89 13:30 JSM Skikda 0 - 1 NA Hussein Dey 2.212.823.41 13:30 NC Magra 1 - 0 JS Kabylie --- 13:30 US Biskra 1 - 1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2.042.833.86 14:00 ASO Chlef 2 - 1 Paradou AC 2.682.533.05 14:00 ES Setif 0 - 0 Olympique de Medea 1.393.957.55 14:00 JS Saoura 1 - 0 CS Constantine --- 14:00 USM Alger 2 - 0 MC Oran 1.823.024.54 14:00 90' WA Tlemcen 1 - 0 MC Alger 4.513.091.79
Angola - Girabola Angola - Girabola
14:30 Sagrada Esperanca - Primeiro de Agosto ---
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League
08:05 Melbourne Victory 2 - 1 Perth Glory 2.433.782.56
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A
23:00 Atletico MG - Santos SP 1.285.289.56 23:00 Palmeiras SP - Vasco Da Gama RJ 2.333.332.90
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B
22:15 Oeste SP - Parana Clube PR 4.473.381.74
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division
23:00 Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido 1.913.533.75
Congo DR - Linafoot Congo DR - Linafoot
14:30 Renaissance du Congo - SM Sanga Balende ---
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
01:00 Guadalupe FC 2 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa 4.883.491.63
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League
15:00 54' El Mokawloon SC 1 - 1 Smouha SC 2.802.592.81 17:30 Pyramids FC - Al Ahly Cairo 4.273.041.87
India - Super League India - Super League
14:00 NorthEast United 2 - 1 ATK Mohun Bagan 3.553.072.07
Mexico - Liga MX Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
03:00 Pachuca 0 - 1 Cruz Azul 2.363.122.94
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
23:00 Atlante - Tlaxcala 1.573.745.11
Qatar - Emir Cup Qatar - Emir Cup
13:30 FT Al-Rayyan SC 1 - 0 Al-Markhiya SC Doha 1.195.8511.20 16:15 Al-Gharafa SC Doha - Al-Shahania SC 1.265.168.66 16:15 Al-Sadd SC Doha - Muaither SC 1.0610.7117.20
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League
12:30 Al-Batin 2 - 1 Al-Ain Al Bahah 2.203.253.04
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League
15:00 55' Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 1 Baroka 1.713.185.16 15:00 55' Orlando Pirates 1 - 1 TS Galaxy 1.743.025.33
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00 CS Sfaxien Sfax 2 - 1 ES Metlaoui 1.473.786.68 13:00 Olympique Beja 1 - 4 Esperance de Tunis 5.813.371.60
UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup
13:15 FT Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 5 - 0 Khor Fakkan Club 1.514.264.92 16:00 11' Al-Wasl Dubai 0 - 0 Al Sharjah SC 2.423.442.49
African Nations Championship African Nations Championship Group Stage
19:00 Togo - Rwanda 2.622.503.21 19:00 Uganda - Morocco 6.703.431.54
Club Friendly Club Friendly
08:00 Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) 4 - 1 Sileks Kratovo (Mkd) --- 11:00 Esbjerg (Den) 0 - 0 Vejle (Den) 3.313.861.82 11:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia (Bul) 3 - 0 Sportist Svoge (Bul) --- 12:00 FK Ohrid 2004 (Mkd) 2 - 0 FK Jagodina (Srb) --- 12:00 Helsingor (Den) 1 - 0 Lyngby (Den) 2.933.971.91 12:00 Odense (Den) 0 - 1 Randers FC (Den) 2.393.412.49 12:30 Rotor Volgograd (Rus) 2 - 1 NS Mura (Svn) --- 13:00 FK Novi Pazar (Srb) 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava (Svk) --- 13:30 Pelister Bitola (Mkd) 2 - 3 Struga Trim-Lum (Mkd) --- 14:00 Napredak Krusevac (Srb) 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) --- 14:00 PFC Oleksandria (Ukr) 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia (Bul) --- 14:00 Radnicki Nis (Srb) 1 - 1 Akron Tolyatti (Rus) --- 14:00 Shkendija 79 (Mkd) 1 - 1 Zarya Lugansk (Ukr) --- 14:30 Chayka Peschanokopskoye (Rus) 1 - 0 FC Prishtina (Kos) --- 15:00 Arberia Lipjan (Kos) 0 - 0 FC Minaj (Ukr) --- 18:30 F91 Dudelange (Lux) - Swift Hesperange (Lux) 1.613.874.30

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.01.2021 12:02. They may vary at this moment.