Matches for Tuesday, 2 March, 2021

2 Mar 2021
England - Premier League England - Premier League
20:00 Manchester City - Wolverhampton 1.216.5016.45
England - Championship England - Championship
19:00 Cardiff - Derby County 2.143.183.67 19:00 Coventry - Middlesbrough 2.993.112.51 19:00 Huddersfield - Birmingham 2.483.083.09 19:00 Millwall - Preston 2.233.173.46 19:45 Nottingham - Luton 1.983.324.01 20:00 Reading - Blackburn 2.363.293.07
England - League One England - League One
18:00 Gillingham - Milton Keynes Dons 2.853.332.45 18:00 Wigan - Charlton 3.363.502.11 19:00 Accrington - Ipswich 2.613.122.82 19:00 Blackpool - Crewe 2.243.323.23 19:00 Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers 2.313.383.04 19:00 Doncaster - Portsmouth 3.023.422.31 19:00 Hull City - Rochdale 1.384.708.22 19:00 Lincoln - Fleetwood 1.923.613.88 19:00 Northampton - Plymouth 2.653.472.56 19:00 Oxford United - Peterborough 2.753.212.60 19:00 Shrewsbury - Wimbledon 1.953.413.98 19:00 Sunderland - Swindon 1.464.436.84
England - League Two England - League Two
18:30 Morecambe - Crawley 2.283.263.16 19:00 Barrow - Harrogate Town 2.783.232.59 19:00 Bradford - Mansfield 2.523.092.94 19:00 Cambridge United - Scunthorpe 2.143.183.60 19:00 Cheltenham - Southend 1.613.805.82 19:00 Colchester - Carlisle 3.713.342.03 19:00 Exeter - Walsall 1.883.504.15 19:00 Oldham - Bolton 3.063.332.33 19:00 Salford City - Port Vale 1.933.414.03 19:00 Stevenage - Forest Green 3.123.172.37 19:00 Tranmere Rovers - Newport County 2.533.082.96 19:45 Grimsby - Leyton Orient 3.133.292.30
England - National League England - National League
19:00 Altrincham - Woking 2.773.282.42 19:00 Halifax - Hartlepool 2.723.022.58 19:00 Solihull Moors - Dagenham and Redbridge 2.113.283.26 19:00 Sutton United - Bromley 2.063.143.56 19:45 Barnet - Yeovil 3.773.471.86 19:45 Chesterfield - Eastleigh 1.863.334.00 19:45 Notts County - King's Lynn Town 1.583.905.45 19:45 Wealdstone - Boreham Wood 3.953.581.83
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2
19:00 Ajaccio - Rodez AF 2.192.863.84 19:00 Amiens - Auxerre 3.043.002.47 19:00 Chambly - Troyes 5.603.651.62 19:00 Chamois Niortais - Sochaux 2.953.092.46 19:00 Guingamp - Clermont Foot 3.943.231.97 19:00 Le Havre - Grenoble Foot 38 2.723.052.69 19:00 Nancy - Caen 2.312.753.66 19:00 Paris FC - Dunkerque 1.693.415.42 19:00 Pau - Chateauroux 2.273.153.21 19:00 Valenciennes - Toulouse 3.893.501.90
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
16:00 Viktoria Koln - Magdeburg 2.373.212.95
Germany - Cup Germany Germany - Cup Germany
17:30 Jahn Regensburg postp Werder Bremen 4.173.691.85 19:45 Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Dortmund 3.463.821.98
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A
17:30 Lazio - Torino 1.454.387.77 19:45 Juventus - Spezia 1.246.2212.10
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B
16:00 Frosinone - Monza 3.122.942.45 18:00 Ascoli - Pisa 1909 2.413.053.08 18:00 Brescia - Cosenza 2.372.963.25 18:00 Chievo - Pordenone 2.112.953.95 18:00 Cittadella - Pescara 1.643.685.42 18:00 Lecce - Entella 1.593.765.63 18:00 Reggina - Empoli 3.083.002.44 18:00 Salernitana - SPAL 2.493.032.99 20:00 Vicenza Virtus - Cremonese 2.562.942.95
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00 Pro Sesto - Pro Patria 2.972.962.33
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B
16:30 Perugia - Sambenedettese 1.593.545.06
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C
14:00 Potenza - Turris 2.302.943.11
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League
10:00 HT Ararat-Armenia 0 - 0 Urartu 1.663.504.76
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League
17:30 SV Horn - Austria Klagenfurt 3.893.601.81
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League
12:00 Sabail Baku - Keshla FK 2.613.202.47 14:15 Qarabag Agdam - FK Gabala 1.284.768.67
Belarus - Super Cup Belarus - Super Cup
16:00 BATE Borisov - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3.323.262.03
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
15:30 CSKA Sofia - Cherno more Varna 1.723.344.52 15:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Arda Kardzhali 4.363.451.73
Croatia - Croatian Cup Croatia - Croatian Cup
14:00 NK Zagreb - Hajduk Split 17.5713.881.03
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
13:00 Viktoria Plzen - Hradec Kralove 1.147.3911.94
Gibraltar - National League Gibraltar - National League
18:30 Europa FC - College 1975 ---
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I
14:15 Kisvarda - Puskas Academy 2.903.372.22 16:30 Honved Budapest - MTK Budapest 2.893.362.23 19:00 Ferencvarosi - Diosgyori 1.255.289.50
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League
17:00 Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda 2.332.913.11
Israel - Liga Leumit Israel - Liga Leumit
17:30 Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1.743.025.06 17:30 Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2.522.962.73 17:30 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula 1.433.777.07 17:30 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion 2.272.973.05 17:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1.863.074.16 17:30 Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2.392.852.98 17:30 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 3.403.112.05 17:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana 1.912.944.17
Kazakhstan - Super Cup Kazakhstan - Super Cup
09:00 90+3' Shakhtyor Karagandy 0 - 2 Astana 2.683.342.29
Malta - Maltese Cup Malta - Maltese Cup
16:00 Gzira United - Tarxien Rainbows 1.375.504.96 19:30 Naxxar Lions - St. Andrews FC 1.524.634.35
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
15:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch 1.355.046.92 17:45 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht 1.594.174.77
Netherlands - KNVB Cup Netherlands - KNVB Cup
20:00 Vitesse Arnhem - VVV-Venlo 1.374.787.35
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
19:30 Glentoran - Linfield 2.733.422.36 19:45 Ballymena United - Cliftonville 2.673.452.37 19:45 Coleraine - Portadown 1.265.499.76 19:45 Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 1.733.904.01 19:45 Larne - Crusaders 2.273.382.90 19:45 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts 1.913.563.59
Poland - Polish Cup Poland - Polish Cup
16:30 Puszcza Niepolomice - Arka Gdynia 2.713.172.49 19:30 Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa 1.883.473.88
Romania - Cupa Romaniei Romania - Cupa Romaniei
18:30 Chindia Targoviste - Universitatea Craiova 3.963.301.90
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship
19:00 Dundee FC - Inverness 2.373.292.77
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga
15:00 Partizan Belgrade - Vojvodina Novi Sad 1.424.475.65
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00 Aarau - Thun 2.263.502.82 18:00 Neuchatel Xamax - Chiasso 2.003.693.21 19:00 Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper 2.343.582.66 19:00 Schaffhausen - Kriens 1.643.644.93 19:00 Wil - Winterthur 3.823.621.85
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig
13:00 Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi 1.763.694.42 16:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas 4.873.821.67
Wales - Premier League Wales - Premier League
20:00 Newtown AFC - Pen-y-Bont FC 2.633.612.24
Argentina - Copa Argentina Argentina - Copa Argentina
00:30 San Martin de Tucuman 0 - 1 San Martin de San Juan 2.772.892.59 23:10 Talleres de Cordoba - Atletico de Rafaela 1.753.314.43
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
00:30 Rosario Central 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2.403.232.70
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League
08:05 Western Sydney Wanderers 0 - 2 Melbourne City 2.593.532.50 10:20 31' Perth Glory 0 - 1 Central Coast Mariners 1.973.733.45
Brazil - Other Brazil - Other
00:30 ABC RN 1 - 1 Ceara CE 4.003.251.85
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
01:00 Millonarios Bogota 0 - 2 Jaguares de Cordoba 1.433.907.62
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
00:00 Delfin Manta 1 - 1 Orense SC 1.723.774.02
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League
13:00 El Gouna - Smouha SC 2.382.693.33 15:00 Misr El Makasa - El Mokawloon SC 2.582.483.31 17:00 Al Masry Port Said - Pyramids FC 3.592.662.29
Japan - J. League Cup Japan - J. League Cup
09:00 90+2' Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 2.973.232.28 10:00 HT Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe 2.643.232.52
Kenya - Premier League Kenya - Premier League
12:00 Nairobi City Stars - Mathare United 1.842.804.65
Mexico - Liga MX Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
23:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Atletico San Luis 2.203.243.22
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
18:45 Mineros de Zacatecas postp Cancun 2.013.003.59
Morocco - Coupe du Trone Morocco - Coupe du Trone
16:00 RSB Berkane - MAS Fez 1.922.904.16 18:30 Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad Casablanca 5.213.051.71
Qatar - Crown Prince Cup Qatar - Crown Prince Cup
13:50 Al-Duhail SC Doha - Al-Shamal SC 1.226.009.00 16:15 Al Kharaitiyat SC - Al-Rayyan SC 7.255.251.30
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League
15:00 AmaZulu Durban - Supersport United 2.912.782.54 15:00 Maritzburg United - Black Leopards 2.182.823.58 15:00 Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic 1.653.395.21 15:00 TS Galaxy - Moroka Swallows 3.082.632.58
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1
11:30 Buriram United - Trat FC 1.305.277.56 12:00 Muangthong United - Police Tero 1.464.425.50
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00 AS Soliman - US Ben Guerdane 2.522.832.87
UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup
13:30 Al Ittihad Kalba - Al-Nasr Dubai 5.294.131.48 16:15 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al-Wasl Dubai 1.454.425.24
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00 Progreso Montevideo - Deportivo Maldonado 1.853.363.97
Club Friendly Club Friendly
08:00 Volyn Lutsk (Ukr) 0 - 1 Slavia Mozyr (Blr) --- 17:30 Orgryte (Swe) - Lindome GIF (Swe) ---

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 02.03.2021 08:04. They may vary at this moment.