TempoTips

Matches for Wednesday, 24 April, 2024

24 Apr 2024
England - Premier League England - Premier League
19:45 Wolverhampton - Bournemouth 2.723.652.52 20:00 Crystal Palace - Newcastle 2.773.692.43 20:00 Everton - Liverpool 7.195.021.42 20:00 Manchester United - Sheffield United 1.326.058.26
England - Championship England - Championship
19:45 Coventry - Hull City 2.233.653.00
England - National League Playoff England - National League Playoff
19:00 Altrincham postp Halifax 2.043.283.38 19:00 Solihull Moors - Halifax 2.323.372.77
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1
18:00 Lorient - Paris Saint Germain 7.565.211.39 20:00 Marseille - Nice 2.223.453.29 20:00 Monaco - Lille 2.273.613.04
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
18:00 Saarbrucken - Rot-Weiss Essen 1.624.114.64
Italy - Coppa Italy Italy - Coppa Italy
20:00 Atalanta - Fiorentina (0 - 1) 1.823.774.21
Albania - Albanian Cup Albania - Albanian Cup
17:00 KF Tirana - Kukesi (0 - 2) --- 17:00 Vllaznia Shkoder - Egnatia Rrogozhine (0 - 1) ---
Andorra - Copa Constitucio Andorra - Copa Constitucio
19:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Pas de la Casa 1.127.3415.50 20:45 Canc Atletic America - UE Santa Coloma ---
Austria - Championship Group Austria - Championship Group
17:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Red Bull Salzburg 7.554.821.38 17:30 TSV Hartberg - LASK Linz 3.213.432.18 19:30 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 2.863.332.44
Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Cup Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Cup
14:00 FK Gabala - Zira Baku (1 - 2) --- 17:00 Qarabag Agdam - Neftchi Baku (4 - 0) ---
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group
19:30 Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge 1.923.663.78 19:30 Club Brugge - Genk 1.773.874.25
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
14:00 Igman Konjic - NK GOSK Gabela 2.413.292.67 14:00 Velez Mostar - Sloga Doboj 1.374.567.22 14:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg 1.404.057.01 15:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Tuzla City 4.003.571.78 17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Posusje --- 19:30 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo ---
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
16:45 Ludogorets Razgrad - Hebar Pazardzhik 1.137.0516.17
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group
16:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Othellos Athienou 1.723.784.06 17:00 AEL Limassol - Nea Salamina Famagusta 2.143.572.90
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
17:00 Viktoria Plzen - Zlin 1.245.728.75
Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands Cup Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands Cup
17:30 B71 Sandoy - AB Argir 1.974.093.03 17:30 FC Suduroy - TB Tvoroyri 3.034.091.97 18:30 KI Klaksvik - HB Torshavn 1.864.083.37
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga
17:00 Seinajoen JK - HJK Helsinki 3.583.481.96
Finland - Ykkosliiga Finland - Ykkosliiga
16:30 FF Jaro - KaPa Helsinki 1.325.348.12 16:30 JaPS Jarvenpaa - SalPa Salo 2.243.492.97 16:30 KTP Kotka - SJK Akatemia 1.614.054.88 16:30 MP Mikkeli - JIPPO Joensuu 3.203.282.18 16:30 PK-35 Vantaa - TPS Turku 2.593.392.53
Greece - Championship Group Greece - Championship Group
15:00 Lamia FC - PAOK Thessaloniki 12.806.451.21 17:30 Aris Thessaloniki - Olympiacos Piraeus 6.374.291.48 18:30 AEK Athens - Panathinaikos 1.923.463.95
Hungary - Hungarian Cup Hungary - Hungarian Cup
19:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus - Ferencvarosi 7.034.501.36
Iceland - Visa bikarinn Iceland - Visa bikarinn
20:15 Throttur Reykjavik - HK Kopavogur 2.554.292.20 20:15 Valur Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur 1.694.003.82
Israel - State Cup Israel - State Cup
18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya 2.013.423.27
Kosovo - Kosovar Cup Kosovo - Kosovar Cup
14:00 Drita Gjilan - FC Prishtina (0 - 0) 1.584.084.91
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00 FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai 2.273.013.12 16:00 TransINVEST Vilnius - Hegelmann Kaunas 3.773.151.95 17:00 Kauno Zalgiris - Banga Gargzdai 1.424.076.97 18:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - Dainava Alytus 1.404.317.45
Luxembourg - Luxembourg Cup Luxembourg - Luxembourg Cup
19:00 Jeunesse Esch - Swift Hesperange 2.933.702.13 19:00 Progres Niedercorn - Differdange FC 3.173.672.03 19:00 US Hostert - US Mondorf-les-Bains 3.603.961.82
Moldova - Moldovan Cup Moldova - Moldovan Cup
17:00 Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Balti --- 17:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol ---
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:45 Twente - Almere City FC 1.285.5810.67 20:00 Ajax Amsterdam - Excelsior 1.286.059.19
Norway - Norwegian Cup Norway - Norwegian Cup
17:00 Baerum - Stabaek 9.317.221.17 17:00 Eidsvold TF - Mjondalen 3.834.291.64 17:00 Elverum - Hamarkameratene 15.129.151.09 17:00 Flekkeroy IL - Egersunds 4.434.641.52 17:00 Floya - Tromso 36.0014.121.03 17:00 Fram Larvik - Arendal 4.144.341.58 17:00 Frigg Oslo - KFUM Oslo --- 17:00 Hodd - Aalesunds --- 17:00 Junkeren - Bodo Glimt 21.0011.881.04 17:00 Kjelsas - Kongsvinger 2.863.612.13 17:00 Pors Grenland - Odds BK 12.657.031.15 17:00 Stjordals Blink - Levanger FK 4.124.331.59 17:00 Stord Sunnhordland - Lysekloster IL 6.375.491.31 17:00 Strindheim - Molde 18.509.231.09 17:00 Traeff - Kristiansund 11.257.121.16 17:00 Ullensaker Kisa - Rosenborg 14.387.091.14 17:00 Vard Haugesund - Sandnes --- 18:00 Jerv Grimstad - Stromsgodset 6.165.341.34 18:00 Tromsdalen - Lyn Oslo --- 18:05 Strommen - Lillestrom 8.976.261.21
Poland - First League Poland - First League
17:00 Wisla Plock - Miedz Legnica 2.273.332.89 17:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Arka Gdynia 4.423.611.72 19:30 Lechia Gdansk - Polonia Warszawa 1.504.255.54
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2 Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
20:15 AVS Futebol SAD - Porto B 1.723.674.26
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group
17:00 Farul Constanta - Rapid Bucuresti 2.623.202.60 19:45 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe - FC FCSB 3.133.342.19
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group
14:45 Universitatea Cluj - Politehnica Iasi 1.853.384.18
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League
14:00 FC Orenburg - Dinamo Moskva 3.123.862.29 16:15 Pari Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moskva 4.213.821.94 18:30 FK Krasnodar - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.753.945.29 18:30 Zenit Sankt Peterburg - Rubin Kazan 1.395.209.85
Russia - First League Russia - First League
10:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Rodina Moskva 2.493.242.78 14:00 FC Tyumen - Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2.403.133.05 15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Kuban Krasnodar 1.773.744.30 15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Torpedo Moskva 2.453.182.93 15:30 Akron Tolyatti - Leningradets Leningrad Oblast 1.533.806.75 16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1.733.544.90 16:00 Sokol Saratov - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.603.342.60 17:00 FK Khimki - KAMAZ Chelny 1.563.726.43 17:30 Dynamo Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula 2.403.133.06
San Marino - Playoff San Marino - Playoff
19:45 AC Juvenes Dogana - FC Domagnano 2.243.552.83 19:45 SS Folgore Falciano - FC Fiorentino ---
Serbia - Serbian Cup Serbia - Serbian Cup
15:00 Radnicki 1923 - Vojvodina Novi Sad 2.663.112.61 18:00 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade 1.374.727.19
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga
14:00 Slovan Bratislava B - OFK Malzenice --- 15:30 Dolny Kubin - FK Humenne --- 15:30 FK Puchov - Tatran Presov --- 15:30 MSK Povazska Bystrica - KFC Komarno 4.003.481.80 15:30 Petrzalka Bratislava - Spisska Nova Ves --- 15:30 STK 1914 Samorin - MSK Zilina B --- 15:30 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - Slavoj Trebisov 1.454.485.68 18:00 Spartak Myjava - Pohronie Dolna Zdana 1.883.513.60
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan
18:00 AIK Stockholm - IFK Varnamo 1.564.076.01 18:00 Brommapojkarna - Sirius 2.273.742.87 18:00 IFK Goteborg - Hacken 2.453.642.67
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League
18:30 Stade Nyonnais - Vaduz 2.443.602.42
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
18:30 Trabzonspor - Fatih Karagumruk 1.613.964.83
Algeria - Algerian Cup Algeria - Algerian Cup
21:00 CR Belouizdad - USM Alger 1.943.173.82
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B
01:00 HT Brusque SC 1 - 0 Mirassol SP 2.653.022.68
Brazil - Other Brazil - Other
21:00 Bahia BA - CRB AL --- 21:00 Sport Recife PE - Fortaleza CE ---
Cameroon - Elite One Cameroon - Elite One Second Stage
14:00 Fauve Azur de Yaounde - Aigle Royal de la Menoua 2.542.872.69 15:00 APEJES Academy postp Fortuna Mfou --- 15:00 Avion Fc Du Nkam postp UMS de Loum --- 15:00 Fovu Club de Baham postp Bamboutos --- 15:00 PWD Bamenda postp Fauve Azur de Yaounde --- 15:00 Union Douala postp Les Astres FC de Douala --- 16:00 Bamboutos - APEJES Academy 1.793.184.42
Canada - Canadian Championship Canada - Canadian Championship
02:00 Cavalry FC - Vancouver FC 1.444.315.95
Colombia - Copa Colombia Colombia - Copa Colombia
01:40 11' Tigres FC 0 - 0 Cucuta Deportivo (0 - 0) 2.242.973.38 21:30 Real Cartagena - Atletico Huila (0 - 2) 2.553.262.53
Congo DR - Linafoot Congo DR - Linafoot Second Stage
15:00 Les Aigles du Congo - Lubumbashi Sport --- 15:00 Saint-eloi Lupopo - Dauphins Noirs ---
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
21:00 Cartagines - Santos de Guapiles 1.434.416.53 21:00 Post Municipal Grecia - AD Guanacasteca 2.633.002.57 21:00 Municipal Liberia - San Carlos 2.403.302.71 21:00 Perez Zeledon - Herediano 3.763.491.85 21:00 Puntarenas - Deportivo Saprissa 3.443.331.98 21:00 Sporting San Jose - LD Alajuelense 3.773.471.89
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League
15:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish - ENPPI Cairo 2.552.613.13 18:00 Post El Mokawloon SC - Zamalek Cairo --- 18:00 Pyramids FC - National Bank SC 1.424.017.12
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
03:00 Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial --- 21:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Municipal --- 21:00 Xinabajul - Antigua GFC ---
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
02:00 Real Espana - Deportivo Genesis 1.923.313.71
India - Playoff India - Playoff
15:00 FC Goa - Mumbai City 2.013.583.26
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1
09:00 Persebaya Surabaya - Bali United 2.753.452.26 13:00 Persik Kediri - PSS Sleman 1.913.703.35
Japan - J. League Cup Japan - J. League Cup
11:00 Blaublitz Akita - Shonan Bellmare 2.873.132.35 11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Yokohama FC 2.883.182.29 11:00 FC Ryukyu - Gamba Osaka 3.963.951.71 11:00 Kataller Toyama - Shimizu S-Pulse 4.953.431.66 11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Sagan Tosu 2.393.392.61 11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kashiwa Reysol 5.294.151.51 11:30 Gainare Tottori - Urawa Red Diamonds 5.654.571.44
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
21:00 Atletico La Paz - Venados 2.793.292.39 21:00 Cancun - Atlante 2.293.103.11 21:00 Celaya - Tapatio 2.023.423.27 21:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Leones Negros UdeG 2.373.382.75
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Nicaragua - Liga Primera Clausura
22:00 Indigenas de Matagalpa - Managua FC ---
Qatar - Stars League Qatar - Stars League
16:30 Al-Arabi SC Doha - Al-Markhiya SC Doha 1.614.144.17 16:30 Al-Rayyan SC - Al-Ahli SC Doha 1.345.096.40 16:30 Al-Shamal SC - Al-Sadd SC Doha 12.277.881.12 16:30 Al-Wakrah SC - Al-Gharafa SC Doha 2.283.652.56 16:30 Muaither SC - Qatar SC Doha 2.293.632.56 16:30 Umm-Salal SC - Al-Duhail SC Doha 5.354.441.45
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
13:00 Energetik Mary - Ahal Anau --- 13:00 Kopetdag Ashgabat - Ashgabat FK --- 13:00 Sagadam Turkmenbashi - Altyn Asyr Ashgabat ---
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:00 Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sporting 5.083.731.65
Zambia - Super League Zambia - Super League
14:00 Maestro United Zambia - Nkwazi 2.342.923.21
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Final Stage
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) - Ulsan HD (Kor) 2.213.503.09
CONCACAF Champions Cup CONCACAF Champions Cup
03:15 Club America Mexico (Mex) - Pachuca (Mex) 1.574.225.15
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Group Stage
01:00 HT Atletico MG (Bra) 2 - 0 Penarol Montevideo (Uru) 1.414.518.04 01:00 HT Liverpool Montevideo (Uru) 0 - 0 San Lorenzo de Almagro (Arg) 3.313.072.32 01:30 24' Colo-Colo Santiago (Chi) 0 - 0 Alianza Lima (Per) 1.643.835.48 03:00 Junior Barranquilla (Col) - LDU de Quito (Ecu) 2.053.323.74 23:00 Botafogo RJ (Bra) - Universitario de Deportes (Per) 1.434.507.43 23:00 Huachipato Talcahuano (Chi) - The Strongest La Paz (Bol) 1.663.954.86 23:00 Nacional Montevideo (Uru) - Deportivo Tachira (Ven) 1.255.5012.00
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
01:00 HT Deportivo Garcilaso (Per) 0 - 0 Cuiaba MT (Bra) 2.073.293.64 01:00 HT Sportivo Trinidense (Par) 1 - 0 Nacional Potosi (Bol) 1.494.256.38 01:30 24' Argentinos Juniors (Arg) 1 - 0 Corinthians SP (Bra) 2.693.112.68 03:00 Alianza Valledupar (Col) - Universidad Catolica Quito (Ecu) 2.813.132.51 23:00 Coquimbo Unido (Chi) - Racing Club (Arg) 3.853.471.95 23:00 Danubio Montevideo (Uru) - Atletico PR (Bra) 4.023.351.95

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 24.04.2024 00:01. They may vary at this moment.