Matches for Thursday, 29 July, 2021

29 Jul 2021
Colombia - Copa Colombia Colombia - Copa Colombia
00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 1 - 1 Envigado FC 2.013.173.59
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division First Stage
00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 2 Deportivo La Guaira 3.073.062.34
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:00 Lanus 0 - 3 River Plate 4.413.621.74
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
01:00 Herediano 0 - 1 Guadalupe FC 1.923.293.85
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:05 Tampico Madero 3 - 2 Leones Negros UdeG 1.843.074.30
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Brazil - Copa do Brasil
01:30 Atletico MG 2 - 0 Bahia BA 1.543.666.20 01:30 Sao Paulo SP 2 - 0 Vasco Da Gama RJ 1.573.515.79
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division
01:30 Union La Calera 2 - 1 Palestino Santiago 2.383.292.78
Club Friendly Club Friendly
01:30 Millonarios Bogota (Col) 2 - 3 Atletico Nacional (Col) 2.743.402.33
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
02:00 San Carlos 2 - 2 LD Alajuelense 2.873.252.31
Colombia - Copa Colombia Colombia - Copa Colombia
02:05 Independiente Medellin 1 - 1 Once Caldas 2.232.943.30
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
03:05 Raya2 Expansion 1 - 2 Cancun ---
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer
03:30 Los Angeles FC 2 - 2 Minnesota United 1.504.475.68
Club Friendly Club Friendly
09:00 41' FC Andorra (Esp) 0 - 0 Villarreal B (Esp) ---
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
12:00 Odds BK 2 - Nardo 2.273.532.68
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League Qualification
14:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy (Kaz) - FC FCSB (Rou) (0 - 1) 5.533.811.52 15:00 FK Liepaja (Lva) - CSKA Sofia (Bul) (0 - 0) 3.273.242.06
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00 HB Torshavn postp KI Klaksvik 2.223.482.82
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00 Vard Haugesund - Notodden 1.563.974.85
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division First Stage
15:00 Bolivar SC - Caracas FC 6.114.291.44
Club Friendly Club Friendly
15:30 Bochum (Ger) - Vitesse Arnhem (Ned) ---
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League Qualification
16:00 Tobol Kostanay (Kaz) - Hajduk Split (Cro) (0 - 2) 3.063.192.17
Club Friendly Club Friendly
16:00 APOEL Nicosia (Cyp) - Al-Nasr Dubai (Uae) --- 16:00 Benevento (Ita) - Reggina (Ita) 1.693.764.08 16:00 Verona (Ita) - Modena (Ita) --- 16:30 Pisa 1909 (Ita) - Pro Sesto (Ita) 1.513.875.44 16:30 Salernitana (Ita) - Fermana (Ita) --- 16:30 Vicenza Virtus (Ita) - Virtus Verona (Ita) ---
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League Qualification
17:00 Birkirkara (Mlt) - Olimpija Ljubljana (Svn) (0 - 1) 3.463.271.98 17:00 Bodo Glimt (Nor) - Valur Reykjavik (Isl) (3 - 0) 1.295.157.85 17:00 Dinamo Brest (Blr) - Viktoria Plzen (Cze) (1 - 2) 4.543.931.59 17:00 Honka Espoo (Fin) - NK Domzale (Svn) (1 - 1) 2.603.182.48 17:00 Keshla FK (Aze) - PFC Sochi (Rus) (0 - 3) 5.063.801.55 17:00 Sumgayit FC (Aze) - FK Cukaricki (Srb) (0 - 0) 4.063.311.81 17:00 Vaduz (Sui) - Ujpest (Hun) (1 - 2) 1.993.333.40 17:00 Vorskla Poltava (Ukr) - KuPS Kuopio (Fin) (2 - 2) 1.983.253.51
Club Friendly Club Friendly
17:00 Locomotive Tbilisi (Geo) - Sabail Baku (Aze) --- 17:00 Palermo (Ita) - Monopoli 1966 (Ita) 2.313.342.66
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League Qualification
17:30 FC Santa Coloma (And) - Hibernian (Sco) (0 - 3) 7.594.791.32 17:30 FCI Levadia Tallinn (Est) - Dundalk (Irl) (2 - 2) 2.223.302.90 17:30 Hacken (Swe) - Aberdeen (Sco) (1 - 5) 2.243.342.83 17:30 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe (Rou) - Spartak Trnava (Svk) (0 - 0) 1.803.314.26
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division
17:30 Deportes Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica 3.103.412.16
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League Qualification
17:45 MSK Zilina (Svk) - Apollon Limassol (Cyp) (3 - 1) 2.283.332.81 18:00 AGF Aarhus (Den) - Larne (Nir) (1 - 2) 1.265.158.77 18:00 BATE Borisov (Blr) - Dinamo Batumi (Geo) (1 - 0) 1.703.584.29 18:00 FC Slovacko (Cze) - Lokomotiv Plovdiv (Bul) (0 - 1) 1.933.303.59 18:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva (Isr) - Arda Kardzhali (Bul) (2 - 0) 1.603.645.05 18:00 M.S. Ashdod (Isr) - Qarabag Agdam (Aze) (0 - 0) 3.173.112.17 18:00 Maccabi Haifa (Isr) - Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) (2 - 1) 1.434.375.89 18:00 Milsami Orhei (Mda) - Elfsborg (Swe) (0 - 4) 7.855.141.29 18:00 Rakow Czestochowa (Pol) - Suduva Marijampole (Ltu) (0 - 0) 1.255.119.71 18:00 Rosenborg (Nor) - FH Hafnarfjordur (Isl) (2 - 0) 1.344.747.14 18:00 Sivasspor (Tur) - Petrocub-Hincesti (Mda) (1 - 0) 1.364.736.52 18:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (Blr) - FC Copenhagen (Den) (1 - 4) 5.494.471.43 18:00 Valerenga Oslo (Nor) - KAA Gent (Bel) (0 - 4) 2.643.512.29
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League
18:00 Aswan SC - Al Ahly Cairo 15.115.721.18
Club Friendly Club Friendly
18:00 Algeciras CF (Esp) - Al-Shabab Riyadh (Ksa) 3.683.911.73
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League Qualification
18:15 The New Saints (Wal) - Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu) (5 - 0) 1.803.523.88
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina - Liga Profesional
18:15 Central Cordoba - Talleres de Cordoba 3.063.022.41
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League Qualification
18:30 Breidablik Kopavogur (Isl) - Austria Wien (Aut) (1 - 1) 3.023.312.15 18:30 Fola Esch (Lux) - Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) (2 - 1) 3.993.641.72 18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) - Sutjeska Niksic (Mne) (0 - 0) 1.324.767.68
Club Friendly Club Friendly
18:30 Villarreal (Esp) - Levante (Esp) ---
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League Qualification
19:00 AEK Athens (Gre) - Velez Mostar (Bih) (1 - 2) 1.235.379.81 19:00 Borac Banja Luka (Bih) - Linfield (Nir) (0 - 4) 1.484.255.29 19:00 Connah's Quay Nomads (Wal) - FC Prishtina (Kos) (1 - 4) 2.853.412.20 19:00 Feyenoord (Ned) - Drita Gjilan (Kos) (0 - 0) 1.0410.0130.90 19:00 HNK Rijeka (Cro) - Gzira United (Mlt) (2 - 0) 1.414.585.86 19:00 Partizani Tirana (Alb) - Basel (Sui) (0 - 3) 4.073.741.70 19:00 Puskas Academy (Hun) - Rigas Futbola Skola (Lva) (0 - 3) 1.314.927.78 19:00 Shkendija 79 (Mkd) - Riga FC (Lva) (0 - 2) 1.993.423.31 19:00 Slask Wroclaw (Pol) - Ararat (Arm) (4 - 2) 1.643.784.47 19:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad (Srb) - FK Panevezys (Ltu) (1 - 0) 1.603.754.92
Club Friendly Club Friendly
19:20 Hertha Berlin (Ger) - Liverpool (Eng) 4.284.161.60
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League Qualification
19:30 Aris Thessaloniki (Gre) - Astana (Kaz) (0 - 2) 1.693.644.31 19:30 Servette (Sui) - Molde (Nor) (0 - 3) 2.253.512.72 19:30 Universitatea Craiova (Rou) - Laci (Alb) (0 - 1) 1.394.277.16 19:45 Bohemians (Irl) - F91 Dudelange (Lux) (1 - 0) 1.683.614.43 19:45 DAC Dunajska Streda (Svk) - Partizan Belgrade (Srb) (0 - 1) 2.783.302.31 19:45 NK Maribor (Svn) - Hammarby (Swe) (1 - 3) 2.273.412.73 20:00 NK Osijek (Cro) - Pogon Szczecin (Pol) (0 - 0) 1.923.253.72 20:00 Vllaznia Shkoder (Alb) - AEL Limassol (Cyp) (0 - 1) 2.893.252.25
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division
20:00 Santiago Wanderers - Colo-Colo Santiago 4.933.631.66
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division
20:15 Selfoss - Throttur Reykjavik 1.634.214.05
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina - Liga Profesional
20:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors 3.222.962.35
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Brazil - Copa do Brasil
20:30 Fortaleza CE - CRB AL 1.503.866.17
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League Qualification
21:00 Santa Clara (Por) - Shkupi Skopje (Mkd) (3 - 0) 1.255.319.52
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
22:00 Atletico Morelia - Mineros de Zacatecas 2.093.033.42
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina - Liga Profesional
22:45 Gimnasia La Plata - Rosario Central 2.502.972.93
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division First Stage
23:00 Trujillanos FC - Zamora Barinas 15.809.511.08

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.07.2021 08:03. They may vary at this moment.