Matches for Sunday, 16 May, 2021

16 May 2021
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff
00:00 FT Puebla 1 - 0 Atlas Guadalajara (0 - 1) 3.082.992.40
Peru - Liga 1 Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
00:00 Cienciano 0 - 1 Universidad San Martin 1.923.123.89
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer
00:00 Atlanta United 1 - 0 CF Montreal 1.723.904.40
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division First Stage
00:15 Deportivo Tachira 1 - 0 Estudiantes de Merida 1.903.134.05
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division
00:30 Aurora Cochabamba postp San Jose Oruro ---
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer
00:30 New York Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union 3.823.671.86 00:30 Philadelphia Union 1 - 0 New York Red Bulls 2.203.473.09
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A
01:00 Atletico Mitre 1 - 2 Agropecuario Argentino 2.322.933.09
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
01:00 Pen Colon Santa Fe 1 - 1 Talleres de Cordoba 2.333.122.95
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
01:00 Emelec Guayaquil 1 - 0 Guayaquil City 1.294.718.90
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
01:00 FT Comunicaciones 1 - 1 Deportivo Iztapa (2 - 2) 1.583.985.10
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
01:00 12 de Octubre 1 - 1 Guairena 2.632.992.65
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer
01:00 Minnesota United 1 - 0 FC Dallas 2.033.703.32
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
02:00 80' Santa Tecla FC 0 - 0 FAS Santa Ana 2.412.942.96
Nicaragua - Playoff Nicaragua - Playoff Clausura
02:00 Diriangen - Walter Ferretti (0 - 1) 1.843.473.88
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer
02:00 71' Colorado Rapids 3 - 1 Houston Dynamo 1.803.963.88
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff
02:05 62' Cruz Azul 1 - 1 Deportivo Toluca (1 - 2) 1.464.136.95
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer
02:30 HT Real Salt Lake 0 - 0 Nashville SC 2.583.192.74 03:00 27' San Jose Earthquakes 0 - 1 Portland Timbers 2.183.683.00
Japan - J2 League Japan - J2 League
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Mito HollyHock 1.783.604.11 06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC 1.823.434.21 06:00 Omiya Ardija - Fagiano Okayama 2.303.093.13
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1
06:00 Jeju United - Daegu FC 2.123.243.33
Japan - J1 League Japan - J1 League
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo 1.414.676.80
Japan - J2 League Japan - J2 League
07:00 Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata 2.923.092.43 07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.203.403.02
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League
07:05 Melbourne City - Wellington Phoenix 1.365.147.48
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1
08:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1.913.323.97
Japan - J1 League Japan - J1 League
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 2.343.262.92
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League
09:10 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 2.243.552.97
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4
10:00 El Ejido 2012 - Las Palmas B 2.493.042.62
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3
10:30 Orihuela - UE Olot 2.483.002.63
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4
10:30 Recreativo Granada - Recreativo de Huelva 1.523.435.98 10:30 Yeclano Deportivo - Marino 1.215.359.76
Andorra - Relegation Group Andorra - Relegation Group
10:30 Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma --- 10:30 UE Engordany - CE Carroi 1.593.904.44
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League
10:30 Geylang International - Hougang United FC --- 10:30 Lion City Sailors - Tanjong Pagar ---
South Korea - K League 2 South Korea - K League 2
10:30 FC Anyang - Gyeongnam FC 2.383.262.73
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1
11:00 Covadonga - Salamanca CF UDS 5.574.431.41 11:00 Lealtad - Pontevedra 4.113.161.83
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2
11:00 Ebro - Real Union 2.003.273.24 11:00 Ejea - Portugalete 1.733.284.37 11:00 Tarazona - Laredo 2.103.273.03
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3
11:00 Pena Deportiva - Espanyol B 5.073.191.66
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4
11:00 Lorca Deportiva - Marbella 10.674.851.23
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 5 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 5
11:00 Socuellamos - Getafe B 1.553.346.63 11:00 Villarrobledo - Poblense 5.693.591.54
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
11:00 Ibiza - Real Madrid Castilla 1.753.264.06 11:00 UCAM Murcia - Barcelona B 3.293.172.00
China - Super League - Group B China - Super League - Group B
11:00 Shanghai Port - Dalian Professional 1.186.2315.55
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga
11:15 Sporting Covilha - Estoril Praia 2.963.072.36
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League
11:15 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers 2.483.632.57
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A
11:30 Fiorentina - Napoli 7.345.051.40
Poland - First League Poland - First League
11:40 Widzew Lodz - Termalica Nieciecza 3.173.232.15
England - Premier League England - Premier League
12:00 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa 3.123.492.29
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
12:00 Hallescher - Wehen Wiesbaden 2.543.542.48
Belarus - First League Belarus - First League
12:00 Belshina - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2.603.402.30
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers FC 1.265.4011.19
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group
12:00 UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Medias 2.412.903.20
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League
12:00 Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskva 4.003.631.87 12:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 3.023.372.31 12:00 FC Tambov - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 20.129.941.11 12:00 FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula 2.202.883.81 12:00 FK Khimki - PFC Sochi 5.243.901.63 12:00 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 2.603.462.55 12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1.344.998.44 12:00 Rubin Kazan - Rotor Volgograd 1.404.518.05
Scotland - Relegation Group Scotland - Relegation Group
12:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock 3.753.681.90 12:00 Motherwell - Ross County 2.283.043.38 12:00 Saint Mirren - Dundee United 2.243.253.23
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan
12:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Jonkopings Sodra 2.953.222.35
Zambia - Super League Zambia - Super League
12:00 Indeni - NAPSA Stars 2.492.722.85
England - National League England - National League
12:15 Stockport - Torquay 1.953.243.99
Belgium - Europa Tournaments Group Belgium - Europa Tournaments Group
12:30 Oostende - KAA Gent 2.793.692.28
Greece - Promotion Group SL2 Greece - Promotion Group SL2
12:45 Diagoras Rodos - Ionikos FC 9.895.211.24 12:45 Levadiakos - PAE Chania 1.205.6711.67 12:45 Xanthi FC - Ergotelis Heraklion 1.433.887.20
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Turkgucu Munchen 1.364.747.66 13:00 Munchen 1860 - Bayern Munchen II 1.594.104.83
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division
13:00 Sabadell - Tenerife 2.522.893.08
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League
13:00 FC Vlasim - MFK Chrudim 2.033.303.36
Denmark - Relegation Group D1 Denmark - Relegation Group D1
13:00 Skive - Fremad Amager 2.113.533.17
Denmark - Relegation Group Denmark - Relegation Group
13:00 AAB Aalborg - Horsens 1.474.526.16
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga
13:00 Nomme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 2.673.652.23
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Shukura Kobuleti --- 13:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori ---
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga
13:00 Suduva Marijampole - Banga Gargzdai 1.295.237.93
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League
13:00 Krystal Kherson - Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 3.293.301.98 13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 1.683.584.21
China - Super League - Group B China - Super League - Group B
13:00 Post Beijing Guoan - Hebei FC ---
Kenya - Premier League Kenya - Premier League
13:00 Post Gor Mahia - Nairobi City Stars 2.063.223.30 13:00 Mathare United - Vihiga United --- 13:00 Sofapaka - Wazito ---
Tajikistan - Higher League Tajikistan - Higher League
13:00 Dushanbe-83 - Istaravshan 1.843.253.79 13:00 Eskhata Khujand - Istiklol Dushanbe 7.605.001.29
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League
13:30 Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn 1.325.367.45 13:30 Austria Lustenau - Liefering 5.114.491.53 13:30 FC Blau-Weiss Linz - Austria Wien II 1.434.786.01 13:30 FC Juniors OO - SV Lafnitz 2.773.682.26 13:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Grazer AK 2.313.572.76 13:30 Kapfenberg - Dornbirn 1913 2.153.932.80 13:30 SKU Amstetten - Rapid Wien II 2.523.712.44 13:30 Vorwarts Steyr - Wacker Innsbruck 7.215.011.36
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL
13:30 Dobrudzha Dobrich - Yantra Gabrovo ---
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 1.514.655.59 13:30 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 3.253.822.04 13:30 FC Zwolle - FC Groningen 2.573.472.61 13:30 Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk 1.434.946.38 13:30 Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 3.103.672.16 13:30 Twente - ADO Den Haag 1.574.375.17 13:30 Vitesse Arnhem - Ajax Amsterdam 5.004.591.55 13:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen 4.844.311.61 13:30 Willem II Tilburg - Fortuna Sittard 1.604.454.83
Congo DR - Linafoot Congo DR - Linafoot
13:30 AC Rangers - Maniema Union ---
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A
14:00 Benevento - Crotone 1.474.796.22 14:00 Udinese - Sampdoria 2.443.472.86
Belarus - First League Belarus - First League
14:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Slonim-2017 1.235.509.30
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00 NK Varazdin - HNK Rijeka 4.713.751.68
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League
14:00 FK Pardubice - Viktoria Plzen 4.053.511.84 14:00 Teplice - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1.963.443.57
Denmark - Promotion Group Denmark - Promotion Group
14:00 Helsingor - Fredericia 2.253.482.91
Greece - Football League South Greece - Football League South
14:00 Episkopi FC - Kalamata FC 3.212.792.24
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague
14:00 Arberia Lipjan - Llapi Podujevo 2.223.502.75 14:00 Ballkani Suhareke - Trepca 89 Mitrovica --- 14:00 Drenica Skenderaj - Drita Gjilan 5.603.401.59 14:00 Feronikeli Glogovac - Besa Peje 1.187.009.30 14:00 KF Gjilani - FC Prishtina ---
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division
14:00 FC Floresti - Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni ---
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien
14:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Haugesund 2.363.292.92 14:00 Valerenga Oslo - Kristiansund 1.404.467.68 14:00 Viking Stavanger - Tromso 1.793.714.16
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga
14:00 Penafiel - Vizela 6.103.411.58
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League
14:00 Alians Lypova Dolyna - Obolon Kiev 1.763.134.47 14:00 Nyva Ternopil - VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 2.403.302.55
Brazil - Other Brazil - Other
14:00 Sampaio Correa MA - Moto Club de Sao Luis MA 2.033.423.30
Burundi - Premier League Burundi - Premier League
14:00 Aigle Noir Makamba - Flambeau du Centre --- 14:00 Olympique Star - Le Messager FC de Ngozi 3.213.122.12 14:00 Vital'O FC - Musongati 3.283.431.99
Zambia - Super League Zambia - Super League
14:00 Green Buffaloes - Zanaco --- 14:00 Post Green Eagles - Buildcon --- 14:00 Nkana - Lusaka Dynamos 2.732.832.50 14:00 Prison Leopards - Lumwana Radiants ---
CAF Confederation Cup CAF Confederation Cup
14:00 Post Orlando Pirates - Raja Casablanca 2.502.972.68
England - Premier League England - Premier League
14:05 Tottenham - Wolverhampton 1.564.216.11
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga
14:30 Darmstadt - Heidenheim 2.653.652.44 14:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Wurzburger Kickers 1.673.924.81 14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue 1.574.305.15 14:30 Karlsruher - Holstein Kiel 3.343.642.05 14:30 Nurnberg - Bochum 3.623.681.94 14:30 Osnabruck - Hamburger 5.084.051.61 14:30 Paderborn - Greuther Furth 3.233.792.04 14:30 Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg 2.063.533.40 14:30 Sankt Pauli - Hannover 2.033.753.28
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League
14:30 FC Slutsk - FC Minsk 1.963.503.39
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group
14:30 Arges Pitesti - Dinamo Bucuresti 2.702.922.76
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division
15:00 Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano 3.392.852.36
Belgium - Europa Tournaments Group Belgium - Europa Tournaments Group
15:00 Mechelen - Standard Liege 2.413.242.89
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group
15:00 FC Copenhagen - Brondby 2.103.623.19
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00 B36 Torshavn - 07 Vestur --- 15:00 IF Fuglafjordur - EB Streymur --- 15:00 KI Klaksvik - B68 Toftir --- 15:00 NSI Runavik - HB Torshavn 2.833.802.07 15:00 Vikingur Gota - TB Tvoroyri 1.196.999.09
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen
15:00 RoPS Rovaniemi - PK-35 Vantaa 2.323.083.03
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga
15:00 Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo Tbilisi --- 15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Telavi --- 15:00 Locomotive Tbilisi - Samtredia ---
Gibraltar - Championship Group Gibraltar - Championship Group
15:00 St Joseph's - Lynx ---
Greece - Football League North Greece - Football League North
15:00 AEP Karagiannia - Almopos Aridea --- 15:00 Kavala - Apollon Pontou --- 15:00 Thesprotos Igoumenitsa - Pierikos Katerinis 2.633.022.46 15:00 Veria FC - Olympiakos Volou 1.345.056.97
Greece - Football League South Greece - Football League South
15:00 Egaleo FC - Santorini 2020 2.012.873.76 15:00 GAS Ialysos 1948 - Niki Volou --- 15:00 Kallithea FC - Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou-Doxas 1.503.536.08
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division
15:00 Differdange FC - Progres Niedercorn --- 15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Victoria Rosport --- 15:00 Racing FC Union - RM Hamm Benfica 1.603.625.13 15:00 Rodange 91 - Fola Esch 8.675.501.25 15:00 UNA Strassen - F91 Dudelange 7.735.201.29 15:00 US Hostert - Swift Hesperange --- 15:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains - Wiltz 71 4.233.481.75
North Macedonia - Prva Liga North Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:00 Akademija Pandev - Borec Veles --- 15:00 Pelister Bitola - Belasica Strumica --- 15:00 Renova Dzepciste - Rabotnicki Skopje --- 15:00 Shkendija 79 - Shkupi Skopje --- 15:00 Sileks Kratovo - Struga Trim-Lum --- 15:00 Vardar Skopje - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov ---
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:00 Famalicao - Nacional 1.833.654.16
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga
15:00 Casa Pia - Varzim 2.943.052.35 15:00 Porto B - Feirense 2.443.232.70
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00 Assyriska Foreningen - Dalkurd 4.954.201.53 15:00 IFK Lulea - Hammarby Talang FF 2.043.602.99 15:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Sandvikens IF 2.453.362.49
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League
15:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - Avanhard Kramatorsk 2.173.402.86
Angola - Girabola Angola - Girabola
15:00 Recreativo da Caala - Primeiro de Agosto --- 15:00 Santa Rita de Cassia - Academica do Lobito ---
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
15:00 Villa Dalmine - Club Almagro 2.452.783.08
Andorra - Championship Group Andorra - Championship Group
15:30 FC Santa Coloma - Sant Julia 2.843.542.13 15:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Atletic Club d'Escaldes ---
Congo DR - Linafoot Congo DR - Linafoot
15:30 Simba Kolwezi - DC Motema Pembe --- 15:30 SM Sanga Balende - Blessing --- 15:30 TP Mazembe - AS Vita Club 2.002.804.48
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:45 Litex Lovech - Hebar Pazardzhik --- 15:45 Lokomotiv Sofia - Sozopol ---
Iran - Pro League Iran - Pro League
15:50 Sepahan Isfahan - Mes Rafsanjan 1.483.637.13 15:55 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Machine Sazi Tabriz 1.573.475.71 15:55 Saipa Karaj - Paykan Tehran 2.462.872.91
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1
16:00 Real Oviedo B - Coruxo 2.392.992.84 16:00 Sporting Gijon B - Guijuelo 2.013.283.21
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2
16:00 Haro Deportivo - Barakaldo 2.013.393.09
Austria - Championship Group Austria - Championship Group
16:00 LASK Linz - Red Bull Salzburg 3.693.861.88 16:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 3.023.682.17 16:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC 2.933.602.25
Belarus - First League Belarus - First League
16:00 Volna Pinsk - FC Orsha 1.554.004.82
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Sarajevo 7.004.801.34 16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpik Sarajevo 1.933.223.63 16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Siroki Brijeg 3.013.172.19 16:00 Tuzla City - Velez Mostar 2.513.092.64 16:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 4.153.531.73 16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Krupa 1.394.166.82
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00 Minyor Pernik - Septemvri Simitli --- 16:00 Neftochimic Burgas - Ludogorets Razgrad II ---
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group
16:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta - Pafos FC ---
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League
16:00 Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague 4.414.121.65
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League
16:00 Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove 3.223.392.05
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division
16:00 Petrocub-Hincesti - Speranta Nisporeni ---
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League
16:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Veres Rivne 2.343.202.70
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National
16:00 NC Magra - AS Ain Mlila --- 16:00 RC Relizane - ES Setif 4.283.161.81
Angola - Girabola Angola - Girabola
16:00 Wiliete Benguela - Progresso do Sambizanga ---
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
16:00 Velez Sarsfield - Racing Club 2.093.173.37
Nigeria - NPFL Nigeria - NPFL
16:00 Dakkada - Akwa United 2.492.782.86 16:00 Enugu Rangers - Rivers United 1.623.245.69 16:00 Heartland - Katsina United 1.583.295.99 16:00 Kano Pillars - Adamawa United 1.156.3417.75 16:00 Kwara United - Plateau United 1.393.938.00 16:00 Lobi Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah 1.354.148.17 16:00 Sunshine Stars - Jigawa Golden Stars 1.893.153.91 16:00 Warri Wolves - MFM Lagos 1.663.185.34 16:00 Wikki Tourists - Nasarawa United 1.883.054.10
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
16:05 HNK Sibenik - Hajduk Split 4.953.521.68
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:15 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 4.333.441.74
England - Premier League England - Premier League
16:30 West Bromwich - Liverpool 12.567.171.21
Italy - Playoff Italy - Playoff
16:30 Triestina - Virtus Verona 1.803.244.21
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen
16:30 Ekenas IF - JIPPO Joensuu 1.543.756.02 16:30 Gnistan Helsinki - MuSa Pori 1.733.804.17
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa
16:30 Cracovia Krakow - Warta Poznan 2.223.053.49 16:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk 3.483.512.03 16:30 Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze 1.733.754.53 16:30 Legia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie 1.524.265.88 16:30 Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow 1.414.707.00 16:30 Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa 2.373.233.04 16:30 Slask Wroclaw - Stal Mielec 2.463.202.90 16:30 Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin 2.453.292.83
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga
16:30 Academica Coimbra - Benfica B 1.853.334.01
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan
16:30 Hammarby - Djurgardens 3.123.652.14
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
16:30 Racing Club Abidjan - ASEC Mimosas 3.053.002.26
UAE - UAE President Cup UAE - UAE President Cup
16:35 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al-Nasr Dubai ---
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga
17:00 Mainz - Borussia Dortmund 6.805.171.41
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A
17:00 Parma - Sassuolo 6.054.511.52
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2
17:00 Izarra - Somozas --- 17:00 Izarra - Leioa 1.623.395.02
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group
17:00 AGF Aarhus - FC Nordsjaelland 1.773.984.05
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division
17:00 Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus Petange ---
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien
17:00 Bodo Glimt - Rosenborg 2.323.422.89 17:00 Sandefjord - Mjondalen 2.493.252.77 17:00 Stromsgodset - Lillestrom 2.653.342.55
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga
17:00 Belenenses - Santa Clara 2.983.082.48
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group
17:00 Spartak Trnava - MSK Zilina 1.983.563.34
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National
17:00 CS Constantine - Paradou AC 1.813.234.20 17:00 NA Hussein Dey - US Biskra 1.873.134.05 17:00 USM Alger - JS Saoura 2.382.892.99 17:00 USM Bel-Abbes - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1.593.525.23 17:00 WA Tlemcen - ASO Chlef 1.653.464.85
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
17:00 Tanda - Bouake 2.612.692.75
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola
17:00 FUS Rabat - MC Oujda 2.302.753.25
Peru - Liga 1 Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
17:00 Carlos A. Mannucci - Melgar Arequipa 2.683.182.45
CAF Confederation Cup CAF Confederation Cup
17:00 CS Sfaxien Sfax - JS Kabylie 1.912.794.42 17:00 Post Pyramids FC - Enyimba 1.423.757.28
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division
17:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 6.054.351.54 17:30 Atletico Madrid - Osasuna 1.216.3915.45 17:30 Barcelona - Celta Vigo 1.246.8210.73 17:30 Cadiz - Elche 3.313.152.34 17:30 Deportivo Alaves - Granada CF 1.903.534.25 17:30 Getafe - Levante 1.584.056.10 17:30 Real Betis - Huesca 1.903.684.06 17:30 Real Sociedad - Valladolid 1.613.856.16 17:30 Valencia - Eibar 3.023.422.36 17:30 Villarreal - Sevilla 2.393.502.92
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3
17:30 La Nucia - Llagostera 2.862.892.43
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group
17:30 Club Brugge - Royal Antwerp 1.583.895.58
Gibraltar - Championship Group Gibraltar - Championship Group
17:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar ---
Greece - Championship Group Greece - Championship Group
17:30 AEK Athens - Aris Thessaloniki 2.282.963.35 17:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiacos Piraeus 4.753.381.75 17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki - Asteras Tripolis 1.354.787.80
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group
18:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Ethnikos Achna ---
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
18:10 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 4.023.631.78
Poland - First League Poland - First League
18:10 Radomiak Radom - Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1.713.534.54
Bulgaria - Championship Group Bulgaria - Championship Group
18:15 Beroe Stara Zagora - CSKA 1948 Sofia 1.593.376.08
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League
18:30 Dinamo Brest - FC Gomel 2.663.182.51
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League
18:30 Slavia Prague - Karvina 1.167.1614.11
Poland - First League Poland - First League
18:30 Puszcza Niepolomice - LKS Lodz 4.233.231.83
England - Premier League England - Premier League
19:00 Everton - Sheffield United 1.414.698.36
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 5 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 5
19:00 Melilla - Atletico Madrid B 3.523.012.00
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien
19:00 Molde - Brann Bergen 1.345.147.75
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL
19:00 NK Domzale - FC Koper 1.673.774.30
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A
19:00 Almirante Brown - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.732.922.60
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
19:00 Brown de Adrogue - Deportivo Moron 2.222.833.43 19:00 Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste 3.102.732.48 19:00 San Telmo - Santamarina 2.362.833.12
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
19:00 SO de l'Armee - Stars Olympic d'Abobo 1.703.154.89
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:00 Rentistas Montevideo - Fenix Montevideo 2.623.142.53
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer
19:00 Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver Whitecaps 1.424.696.76
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
19:15 Athletic Bilbao B - Celta Vigo B 2.063.293.00 19:15 Badajoz - Zamora CF 1.543.445.54
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola
19:15 MAS Fez - RSB Berkane 2.442.753.02
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga
19:30 RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg 2.073.543.51
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A
19:45 Milan - Cagliari 1.385.098.10
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division
19:45 Mallorca - Alcorcon 1.673.146.48
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 5 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 5
19:45 Villarrubia CF - Las Rozas 2.212.983.18
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1
20:00 Bordeaux - Lens 3.453.532.10 20:00 Dijon - Nantes 7.924.641.42 20:00 Lille - Saint Etienne 1.374.808.96 20:00 Lorient - Metz 1.613.995.63 20:00 Marseille - Angers 1.484.367.00 20:00 Monaco - Rennais 1.693.934.94 20:00 Montpellier - Brest 2.363.782.77 20:00 Nice - Strasbourg 3.473.622.07 20:00 Nimes - Lyonnais 7.955.531.36 20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Reims 1.129.4521.38
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:00 Maritimo - Vitoria Guimaraes 2.813.102.59
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group
20:00 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe - FC FCSB 3.293.012.23
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
20:00 San Martin de San Juan - Atletico Guemes 2.192.863.47
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division
20:00 Always Ready La Paz postp Atletico Palmaflor 1.225.638.80
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
20:00 Manta FC - Macara Ambato 2.613.252.47
Iceland - Premier League Iceland - Premier League
20:15 Leiknir Reykjavik - Fylkir Reykjavik 3.143.782.03 20:15 Vikingur Reykjavik - Breidablik Kopavogur 3.093.742.09
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division
20:30 Leganes - UD Logrones 1.593.516.40
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer
21:00 FC Cincinnati - Inter Miami 3.163.462.18
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division First Stage
21:00 Aragua FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 3.313.232.11
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:15 Deportivo Maldonado - Liverpool Montevideo 3.463.391.94
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
21:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 3.072.992.28
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola
21:30 HUSA Agadir - Youssoufia Berrechid ---
Peru - Liga 1 Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
21:30 Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo 1.663.574.57
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
22:00 Firpo Usulutan - Alianza San Salvador 2.743.122.41
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (0 - 1) 1.543.875.13
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division
22:15 Guabira Montero postp Oriente Petrolero 1.943.463.28
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
22:30 LDU de Quito - Aucas Quito 1.663.784.27
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:45 River Plate Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 4.723.511.69
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer
23:00 New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 1.833.693.99
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
23:30 Sportivo Cerrito - River Plate Montevideo 2.833.262.27

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 16.05.2021 00:00. They may vary at this moment.