Second League - Austria

Matches Austria

Played Matches

10 July, 2020
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Blau-Weiss Linz - - -
SV Horn - Austria Klagenfurt - - -
SV Lafnitz - SKU Amstetten - - -
Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien II - - -
7 July, 2020
Kapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck 4.13 4.03 1.67
5 July, 2020
Austria Wien II 1 - 0 Grazer AK 2.01 3.61 3.18
SKU Amstetten 1 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC 2.10 3.56 2.97
4 July, 2020
Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 0 FC Juniors OO 1.53 4.00 5.15
Dornbirn 1913 0 - 3 SV Lafnitz 3.94 3.96 1.71
3 July, 2020
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 1 - 3 SV Horn 2.06 3.66 2.97
Liefering 4 - 2 Austria Lustenau 1.37 4.75 6.29
Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 1 SV Ried 4.46 4.10 1.59
28 June, 2020
Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt 3.40 3.74 1.87
27 June, 2020
FC Juniors OO 1 - 3 SKU Amstetten 2.17 3.57 2.85
Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 1 Austria Wien II 2.56 3.50 2.42
Grazer AK 1 - 1 Dornbirn 1913 1.62 4.10 4.46
Liefering 3 - 2 Kapfenberg 1.28 5.53 7.95
SV Lafnitz 1 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck 2.39 3.48 2.57
26 June, 2020
Austria Lustenau 1 - 2 SV Horn 1.97 3.68 3.18
SV Ried 1 - 3 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 1.39 4.82 6.15
24 June, 2020
Austria Wien II 1 - 4 Vorwarts Steyr 1.75 3.80 3.77
SKU Amstetten 2 - 0 Kapfenberg 1.66 3.84 4.24
Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 4 Liefering 2.50 3.56 2.42
23 June, 2020
Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 2 Grazer AK 1.43 4.32 5.85
Dornbirn 1913 1 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC 2.98 3.39 2.14
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2 - 1 Austria Lustenau 2.41 3.37 2.59
FC Juniors OO 3 - 2 SV Ried 5.00 4.21 1.52
SV Horn 3 - 2 SV Lafnitz 2.34 3.45 2.65
21 June, 2020
Vorwarts Steyr 2 - 0 SKU Amstetten 2.27 3.45 2.72
20 June, 2020
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2 - 2 FC Juniors OO 2.51 3.42 2.47
19 June, 2020
Austria Lustenau 0 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt 2.75 3.47 2.24
Grazer AK 0 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck 2.82 3.53 2.17
Kapfenberg 3 - 1 SV Horn 2.39 3.51 2.52
Liefering 5 - 1 Dornbirn 1913 1.53 4.13 4.85
SV Lafnitz 2 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC 2.15 3.41 2.94
SV Ried 1 - 3 Austria Wien II 1.40 4.45 6.17
14 June, 2020
Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 1 SV Lafnitz 1.75 3.70 4.03
Austria Wien II 2 - 0 Liefering 2.50 3.56 2.41
Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 1 Austria Lustenau 2.66 3.44 2.33
SV Ried 5 - 0 Kapfenberg 1.32 4.94 7.17
Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 0 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 1.98 3.50 3.27
13 June, 2020
Dornbirn 1913 0 - 2 Vorwarts Steyr 2.81 3.39 2.25
FC Juniors OO 1 - 0 Grazer AK 2.04 3.59 3.07
SV Horn 1 - 2 SKU Amstetten 2.32 3.47 2.64
11 June, 2020
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt 3.92 3.74 1.73
Liefering 3 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC 1.79 3.66 3.75
10 June, 2020
Austria Lustenau 2 - 2 FC Juniors OO 2.00 3.56 3.18
Grazer AK 4 - 2 SV Ried 6.58 4.41 1.38
Kapfenberg 0 - 1 Dornbirn 1913 2.26 3.48 2.74
SKU Amstetten 2 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck 2.67 3.42 2.32
SV Lafnitz 0 - 0 Austria Wien II 2.45 3.43 2.52
Vorwarts Steyr 2 - 2 SV Horn 2.18 3.47 2.86
7 June, 2020
Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 2 Kapfenberg 1.26 5.47 8.71
6 June, 2020
FC Juniors OO 2 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck 2.63 3.39 2.40
Grazer AK 1 - 1 Austria Lustenau 2.75 3.53 2.25
5 June, 2020
Austria Wien II 3 - 0 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2.12 3.57 2.96
Dornbirn 1913 0 - 4 SKU Amstetten 2.34 3.38 2.70
Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 0 Vorwarts Steyr 2.11 3.49 3.02
SV Horn 1 - 1 Liefering 2.96 3.57 2.12
SV Ried 3 - 1 SV Lafnitz 1.44 4.35 5.98
10 March, 2020
Kapfenberg 2 - 2 FC Juniors OO 2.83 3.44 2.24
8 March, 2020
SKU Amstetten 1 - 2 SV Ried 5.26 4.17 1.50
7 March, 2020
Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Dornbirn 1913 1.45 4.36 5.76
Austria Lustenau 2 - 3 Austria Wien II 2.10 3.65 2.94
Liefering 4 - 1 SV Lafnitz 2.24 3.53 2.78
Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC 1.92 3.57 3.44
6 March, 2020
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2 - 0 Vorwarts Steyr 1.81 3.72 3.56
SV Horn 4 - 2 Grazer AK 2.41 3.46 2.52
1 March, 2020
Dornbirn 1913 0 - 4 Wacker Innsbruck 2.52 3.53 2.37
29 February, 2020
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 1 - 1 Grazer AK 2.01 3.55 3.14
Liefering 3 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt 2.65 3.63 2.24
SV Lafnitz 0 - 3 Kapfenberg 1.79 3.63 3.76
28 February, 2020
Austria Wien II 3 - 0 SKU Amstetten 2.15 3.61 2.82
Floridsdorfer AC 3 - 3 SV Horn 2.24 3.23 2.89
SV Ried 1 - 0 Austria Lustenau 1.52 4.00 5.35
Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 0 FC Juniors OO 2.01 3.58 3.09
23 February, 2020
Grazer AK 1 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC 1.95 3.48 3.43
Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr 1.88 3.63 3.53
21 February, 2020
Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 SV Ried 2.64 3.50 2.36
Austria Lustenau 4 - 1 Dornbirn 1913 1.78 3.68 3.85
FC Juniors OO 1 - 2 SV Lafnitz 2.72 3.41 2.34
Kapfenberg 1 - 1 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2.63 3.59 2.33
SKU Amstetten 1 - 1 Liefering 2.31 3.59 2.64
SV Horn 2 - 2 Austria Wien II 2.25 3.65 2.69
1 December, 2019
Liefering 5 - 1 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2.16 3.60 2.87
30 November, 2019
Dornbirn 1913 0 - 5 SV Ried 4.65 4.02 1.60
Vorwarts Steyr 2 - 0 Kapfenberg 1.95 3.62 3.30
29 November, 2019
Austria Wien II 4 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt 3.43 3.80 1.86
Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 0 FC Juniors OO 2.36 3.48 2.63
SKU Amstetten 3 - 3 Grazer AK 2.09 3.51 3.07
SV Lafnitz 0 - 2 Austria Lustenau 2.03 3.53 3.18
Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 1 SV Horn 1.94 3.66 3.28
24 November, 2019
SV Ried 4 - 0 Dornbirn 1913 1.33 4.64 7.62
23 November, 2019
Austria Lustenau 0 - 1 SV Lafnitz 2.01 3.55 3.26
FC Juniors OO 2 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC 2.01 3.65 3.12
22 November, 2019
Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 1 Austria Wien II 1.51 4.33 5.04
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2 - 4 Liefering 2.18 3.54 2.86
Grazer AK 2 - 2 SKU Amstetten 2.14 3.49 2.96
Kapfenberg 2 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr 2.56 3.54 2.39
SV Horn 0 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck 2.21 3.58 2.80
10 November, 2019
SV Lafnitz 1 - 1 Grazer AK 1.92 3.54 3.36
9 November, 2019
Dornbirn 1913 2 - 2 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2.45 3.51 2.53
Liefering 1 - 3 Vorwarts Steyr 1.94 3.69 3.29
8 November, 2019
Austria Wien II 4 - 1 Kapfenberg 1.90 3.69 3.43
Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 2 SV Ried 5.03 4.09 1.55
SKU Amstetten 2 - 0 Austria Lustenau 3.23 3.70 1.96
SV Horn 1 - 3 FC Juniors OO 2.00 3.69 3.16
Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 4 Austria Klagenfurt 3.35 3.64 1.93
3 November, 2019
Austria Lustenau 2 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck 1.69 3.79 4.06
2 November, 2019
Austria Wien II 0 - 1 Dornbirn 1913 2.14 3.56 2.87
1 November, 2019
Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 SKU Amstetten 1.43 4.45 6.05
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 1 - 5 SV Lafnitz 2.19 3.54 2.85
Kapfenberg 2 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC 2.34 3.51 2.65
Liefering 0 - 4 FC Juniors OO 1.83 3.85 3.53
SV Ried 3 - 1 SV Horn 1.37 4.83 6.52
Vorwarts Steyr 2 - 2 Grazer AK 2.20 3.54 2.87
27 October, 2019
Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt 3.23 3.40 2.05
26 October, 2019
FC Juniors OO 2 - 4 Austria Wien II 1.95 3.60 3.31
SV Horn 1 - 1 Dornbirn 1913 2.24 3.59 2.80
25 October, 2019
Austria Lustenau 3 - 2 Kapfenberg 1.49 4.36 5.20
Grazer AK 1 - 1 Liefering 2.64 3.47 2.36
SKU Amstetten 2 - 2 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2.34 3.42 2.71
SV Lafnitz 1 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr 1.95 3.42 3.50
Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 3 SV Ried 3.52 3.52 1.92
20 October, 2019
Kapfenberg 2 - 0 Grazer AK 2.74 3.47 2.30
19 October, 2019
Dornbirn 1913 2 - 2 FC Juniors OO 1.98 3.65 3.23
Liefering 0 - 1 SV Ried 3.23 3.60 1.99
18 October, 2019
Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 0 SV Horn 1.56 4.19 4.73
Austria Wien II 1 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck 2.76 3.53 2.24
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2 - 3 Floridsdorfer AC 1.69 3.70 4.30
SKU Amstetten 1 - 1 SV Lafnitz 2.26 3.32 2.89
Vorwarts Steyr 3 - 1 Austria Lustenau 3.46 3.82 1.84
6 October, 2019
Austria Lustenau 3 - 2 Liefering 1.79 3.78 3.85
5 October, 2019
Grazer AK 2 - 3 Austria Wien II 1.78 3.80 3.85
SV Lafnitz 1 - 1 Dornbirn 1913 1.98 3.49 3.32
4 October, 2019
FC Juniors OO 0 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt 3.11 3.57 2.05
Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 2 SKU Amstetten 2.49 3.44 2.52
SV Horn 2 - 4 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2.27 3.50 2.72
SV Ried 1 - 0 Vorwarts Steyr 1.32 5.15 7.10
Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 2 Kapfenberg 1.63 3.89 4.50
29 September, 2019
Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr 1.73 3.89 3.99
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2 - 3 SV Ried 3.21 3.55 2.00
28 September, 2019
Dornbirn 1913 3 - 1 Grazer AK 2.26 3.49 2.82
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 3 SV Lafnitz 2.05 3.49 3.25
27 September, 2019
Austria Wien II 4 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC 2.84 3.58 2.21
Kapfenberg 0 - 2 Liefering 3.15 3.46 2.07
SKU Amstetten 1 - 2 FC Juniors OO 1.91 3.61 3.39
SV Horn 2 - 4 Austria Lustenau 2.87 3.42 2.22
22 September, 2019
Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 0 Austria Wien II 1.73 3.89 3.78
21 September, 2019
Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 3 Dornbirn 1913 1.99 3.42 3.46
Liefering 2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck 2.01 3.67 3.07
20 September, 2019
Austria Lustenau 2 - 1 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 1.90 3.53 3.51
Grazer AK 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt 2.48 3.55 2.44
Kapfenberg 1 - 1 SKU Amstetten 2.83 3.60 2.15
SV Lafnitz 2 - 3 SV Horn 1.93 3.59 3.35
SV Ried 3 - 1 FC Juniors OO 1.39 4.58 6.14
15 September, 2019
FC Juniors OO 0 - 5 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2.09 3.54 3.01
14 September, 2019
Dornbirn 1913 2 - 2 Liefering 2.83 3.59 2.19
Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 0 Grazer AK 2.36 3.34 2.73
13 September, 2019
Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 3 Austria Lustenau 2.43 3.60 2.54
Austria Wien II 0 - 0 SV Ried 6.65 4.97 1.37
Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 1 SV Lafnitz 2.56 3.38 2.47
SKU Amstetten 2 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr 1.96 3.67 3.28
SV Horn 5 - 1 Kapfenberg 1.99 3.57 3.27
1 September, 2019
Austria Lustenau 1 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC 1.54 4.05 5.10
31 August, 2019
Vorwarts Steyr 3 - 2 Dornbirn 1913 2.18 3.60 2.81
30 August, 2019
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 1 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck 2.30 3.42 2.72
Grazer AK 2 - 1 FC Juniors OO 2.02 3.66 3.11
Kapfenberg 2 - 3 SV Ried 5.18 4.17 1.50
Liefering 2 - 1 Austria Wien II 1.36 4.96 6.27
SKU Amstetten 2 - 4 SV Horn 1.76 3.78 3.79
SV Lafnitz 0 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt 2.71 3.46 2.28
25 August, 2019
Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 1 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 1.83 3.75 3.58
24 August, 2019
Dornbirn 1913 6 - 1 Kapfenberg 2.24 3.41 2.87
23 August, 2019
Austria Wien II 2 - 3 SV Lafnitz 3.71 3.83 1.81
FC Juniors OO 8 - 5 Austria Lustenau 3.49 3.62 1.90
Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 0 Liefering 2.23 3.50 2.82
SV Horn 1 - 4 Vorwarts Steyr 1.71 3.83 4.11
SV Ried 1 - 2 Grazer AK 1.42 4.35 6.24
Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 1 SKU Amstetten 1.87 3.56 3.65
18 August, 2019
Austria Lustenau 0 - 2 Grazer AK 1.49 4.19 5.48
16 August, 2019
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 4 - 3 Austria Wien II 1.55 4.19 4.89
Kapfenberg 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt 3.43 3.69 1.89
Liefering 3 - 2 SV Horn 2.21 3.64 2.76
SKU Amstetten 0 - 2 Dornbirn 1913 1.49 4.18 5.53
SV Lafnitz 0 - 1 SV Ried 3.50 3.59 1.90
Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC 2.92 3.40 2.21
Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 1 FC Juniors OO 1.75 3.69 4.05
11 August, 2019
SV Ried 4 - 1 SKU Amstetten 1.57 3.86 5.12
9 August, 2019
Austria Wien II 0 - 2 Austria Lustenau 3.77 3.80 1.78
Dornbirn 1913 0 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt 2.81 3.47 2.25
FC Juniors OO 1 - 0 Kapfenberg 2.09 3.49 3.08
Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck 2.50 3.31 2.56
Grazer AK 0 - 0 SV Horn 2.37 3.47 2.61
SV Lafnitz 2 - 0 Liefering 1.89 3.71 3.41
Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 1 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2.10 3.47 3.07
4 August, 2019
Austria Klagenfurt 4 - 4 Liefering 1.88 3.60 3.52
Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 0 Dornbirn 1913 1.64 3.81 4.37
2 August, 2019
Austria Lustenau 1 - 1 SV Ried 2.29 3.39 2.75
FC Juniors OO 3 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr 1.70 3.71 4.22
Grazer AK 2 - 0 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2.74 3.29 2.34
Kapfenberg 1 - 2 SV Lafnitz 2.17 3.32 3.01
SKU Amstetten 3 - 2 Austria Wien II 1.58 4.03 4.69
SV Horn 2 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC 1.90 3.59 3.47
28 July, 2019
Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 0 Grazer AK 2.39 3.41 2.63
26 July, 2019
Austria Wien II 1 - 5 SV Horn 2.10 3.53 3.07
Dornbirn 1913 1 - 3 Austria Lustenau 3.27 3.56 2.01
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 1 - 1 Kapfenberg 2.20 3.34 3.00
Liefering 2 - 3 SKU Amstetten 1.73 3.77 4.17
SV Lafnitz 0 - 0 FC Juniors OO 2.03 3.44 3.32
SV Ried 1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt 1.34 4.92 7.30
Vorwarts Steyr 2 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck 3.50 3.57 1.93
Austria Other Tournaments