Second League - Austria

Matches Austria

Played Matches

1 November, 2020
Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn 1913 1.68 3.88 4.19
31 October, 2020
Austria Klagenfurt - SKU Amstetten 1.56 4.18 4.75
FC Blau-Weiss Linz - Rapid Wien II 1.63 3.87 4.53
30 October, 2020
Austria Wien II - Liefering 6.12 4.71 1.39
FC Juniors OO - Grazer AK 2.65 3.46 2.34
SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberg 1.72 3.84 4.16
Vorwarts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC 3.05 3.59 2.07
Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn 1.58 3.99 4.74
26 October, 2020
Dornbirn 1913 0 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck 4.21 3.92 1.65
Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 1 Austria Wien II 2.24 3.50 2.82
Grazer AK 3 - 1 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2.50 3.59 2.41
Kapfenberg 1 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt 5.03 4.32 1.52
Liefering 1 - 0 SV Lafnitz 1.47 4.48 5.27
Rapid Wien II 1 - 2 Austria Lustenau 2.96 3.60 2.10
SKU Amstetten 3 - 3 FC Juniors OO 1.90 3.72 3.34
SV Horn 0 - 0 Vorwarts Steyr 2.02 3.73 3.02
23 October, 2020
Austria Wien II 1 - 1 Austria Lustenau 2.40 3.54 2.56
Dornbirn 1913 0 - 0 SV Horn 2.18 3.61 2.84
FC Juniors OO 0 - 5 Kapfenberg 1.79 3.69 3.80
Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 3 Liefering 3.91 3.78 1.74
Grazer AK 2 - 1 SKU Amstetten 2.29 3.43 2.74
SV Lafnitz 2 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt 3.28 3.55 1.99
Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 1 Rapid Wien II 1.93 3.66 3.34
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 4 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 1.89 3.69 3.42
4 October, 2020
Austria Klagenfurt 5 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC 1.44 4.35 5.50
3 October, 2020
Austria Lustenau 4 - 0 Vorwarts Steyr 2.06 3.61 2.94
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 1 - 2 Dornbirn 1913 1.63 4.01 4.11
Kapfenberg 0 - 0 Austria Wien II 2.57 3.58 2.32
Rapid Wien II 2 - 3 SV Lafnitz 3.03 3.55 2.04
2 October, 2020
Liefering 1 - 1 Grazer AK 1.33 4.83 6.66
SKU Amstetten 2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck 2.77 3.63 2.16
SV Horn 1 - 1 FC Juniors OO 2.21 3.65 2.65
30 September, 2020
Dornbirn 1913 1 - 2 Rapid Wien II 2.10 3.46 3.02
Floridsdorfer AC 4 - 0 Kapfenberg 1.87 3.69 3.42
Vorwarts Steyr 2 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt 4.45 4.24 1.58
29 September, 2020
Austria Wien II 1 - 2 SV Horn 2.15 3.60 2.83
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2 - 0 SKU Amstetten 2.08 3.47 3.01
FC Juniors OO 1 - 1 Liefering 5.77 4.59 1.41
SV Lafnitz 0 - 1 Grazer AK 1.96 3.57 3.21
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 0 Austria Lustenau 1.63 3.86 4.45
27 September, 2020
Rapid Wien II 2 - 3 Floridsdorfer AC 2.50 3.46 2.39
26 September, 2020
Austria Lustenau 0 - 1 FC Juniors OO 2.04 3.55 3.02
SKU Amstetten 3 - 3 Dornbirn 1913 1.62 3.84 4.37
25 September, 2020
Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 2 Austria Wien II 1.53 4.34 4.62
Grazer AK 0 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr 1.82 3.59 3.61
Kapfenberg 2 - 4 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2.86 3.51 2.12
Liefering 2 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck 1.91 3.84 3.14
SV Horn 0 - 1 SV Lafnitz 2.42 3.46 2.48
20 September, 2020
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 5 - 2 Austria Lustenau 2.02 3.62 3.08
19 September, 2020
SV Horn 2 - 4 Liefering 4.29 4.12 1.62
18 September, 2020
Austria Wien II 2 - 4 Grazer AK 2.10 3.64 2.90
Dornbirn 1913 1 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt 4.46 4.07 1.60
Rapid Wien II 1 - 1 FC Juniors OO 2.85 3.60 2.14
SV Lafnitz 2 - 2 SKU Amstetten 2.23 3.45 2.79
Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 3 Kapfenberg 1.66 3.93 4.17
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC 1.60 4.07 4.47
13 September, 2020
Liefering 3 - 0 Rapid Wien II 1.44 4.57 5.87
SKU Amstetten 2 - 2 Vorwarts Steyr 1.87 3.74 3.47
12 September, 2020
FC Juniors OO 1 - 1 Austria Wien II 2.53 3.68 2.33
Grazer AK 0 - 1 Dornbirn 1913 1.83 3.78 3.51
11 September, 2020
Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 1 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 1.44 4.38 5.71
Austria Lustenau 1 - 1 SV Horn 1.98 3.68 3.10
Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 2 SV Lafnitz 2.53 3.45 2.45
Kapfenberg 0 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck 4.07 3.90 1.68
Austria Other Tournaments