Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Matches Belarus Premier League

Premier League - Belarus

20 July, 2019 1 X 2
Dinamo Brest 4 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino 1.41 4.27 6.65
FC Gorodeya 1 - 2 Isloch Minsk Raion 2.56 3.18 2.53
19 July, 2019 1 X 2
Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 1 FC Slutsk 2.75 3.25 2.34
Neman Grodno 1 - 1 FC Gomel 2.19 3.20 3.07
14 July, 2019 1 X 2
Dinamo Brest 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk 1.36 4.23 7.60
13 July, 2019 1 X 2
BATE Borisov 4 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino 1.60 3.57 5.03
Neman Grodno 0 - 0 FC Slutsk 1.83 3.33 3.91
Torpedo Minsk 1 - 2 FC Gomel 3.79 3.23 1.90
12 July, 2019 1 X 2
Dnyapro Mogilev 3 - 4 Energetik-BGU Minsk 2.33 3.24 2.76
FC Minsk 3 - 3 Isloch Minsk Raion 3.43 3.18 2.01
7 July, 2019 1 X 2
FC Gomel 0 - 0 FC Gorodeya 2.40 2.92 2.87
FC Slutsk 1 - 0 Torpedo Minsk 2.13 2.98 3.34
Isloch Minsk Raion 2 - 1 Slavia Mozyr 1.89 3.17 3.79
6 July, 2019 1 X 2
Energetik-BGU Minsk 2 - 4 Neman Grodno 3.12 3.21 2.14
FC Vitebsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest 6.96 4.07 1.40
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 2 FC Minsk 1.30 4.72 8.31
5 July, 2019 1 X 2
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 BATE Borisov 5.27 3.39 1.63
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 0 Dnyapro Mogilev 1.36 4.16 7.75
30 June, 2019 1 X 2
BATE Borisov 3 - 0 FC Vitebsk 1.28 4.54 10.01
Dnyapro Mogilev 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk 4.10 3.28 1.81
Slavia Mozyr 0 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5.40 3.55 1.57
29 June, 2019 1 X 2
Dinamo Brest 5 - 1 Isloch Minsk Raion 1.39 4.08 7.44
FC Gorodeya 1 - 0 FC Slutsk 1.84 3.24 4.03
FC Minsk 3 - 2 FC Gomel 2.17 3.08 3.16
28 June, 2019 1 X 2
Torpedo Minsk 0 - 3 Neman Grodno 3.36 3.00 2.12
Torpedo Zhodino 3 - 3 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1.40 4.33 6.41
23 June, 2019 1 X 2
FC Gomel 2 - 2 Slavia Mozyr 2.37 3.16 2.75
FC Slutsk 1 - 0 FC Minsk 2.99 3.02 2.28
FC Vitebsk 2 - 1 Dnyapro Mogilev 1.70 3.31 4.61
22 June, 2019 1 X 2
Dinamo Minsk 0 - 3 Torpedo Zhodino 2.15 3.05 3.19
Isloch Minsk Raion 0 - 0 BATE Borisov 5.01 3.44 1.63
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 0 Dinamo Brest 2.60 3.06 2.57
21 June, 2019 1 X 2
Energetik-BGU Minsk 2 - 1 Torpedo Minsk 2.33 2.96 2.95
Neman Grodno 1 - 3 FC Gorodeya 2.57 2.95 2.68
16 June, 2019 1 X 2
BATE Borisov 3 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2.53 3.00 2.67
Dinamo Brest 3 - 0 FC Gomel 1.29 4.54 8.64
Dinamo Minsk 6 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1.56 3.70 5.11
15 June, 2019 1 X 2
Dnyapro Mogilev 3 - 0 Isloch Minsk Raion 3.72 3.09 1.96
Slavia Mozyr 1 - 1 FC Slutsk 1.85 3.14 4.05
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 0 FC Vitebsk 1.86 3.21 3.95
14 June, 2019 1 X 2
FC Gorodeya 0 - 0 Torpedo Minsk 1.72 3.34 4.51
FC Minsk 2 - 1 Neman Grodno 2.71 3.05 2.45
2 June, 2019 1 X 2
FC Slutsk 1 - 3 Dinamo Brest 14.38 5.07 1.20
Neman Grodno 0 - 1 Slavia Mozyr 2.08 3.07 3.31
Torpedo Minsk 0 - 0 FC Minsk 2.60 3.00 2.55
1 June, 2019 1 X 2
Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 0 FC Gorodeya 2.50 3.19 2.50
FC Gomel 0 - 2 BATE Borisov 5.25 3.53 1.59
FC Vitebsk 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk 2.73 2.97 2.50
31 May, 2019 1 X 2
Isloch Minsk Raion 1 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino 2.50 2.98 2.72
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 1 Dnyapro Mogilev 1.25 4.82 10.51
25 May, 2019 1 X 2
Dinamo Brest 6 - 1 Neman Grodno 1.39 4.08 7.44
FC Minsk 0 - 3 FC Gorodeya 2.41 3.04 2.79
Slavia Mozyr 2 - 0 Torpedo Minsk 2.19 3.04 3.13
24 May, 2019 1 X 2
BATE Borisov 3 - 0 FC Slutsk 1.28 4.70 9.07
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Isloch Minsk Raion 2.51 3.05 2.63
Dnyapro Mogilev 1 - 1 FC Gomel 2.41 3.00 2.74
22 May, 2019 1 X 2
FC Vitebsk 3 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1.69 3.48 4.40
Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3.54 2.95 2.10
19 May, 2019 1 X 2
FC Slutsk 2 - 2 Dnyapro Mogilev 2.27 2.94 3.02
Torpedo Minsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest 8.67 4.30 1.31
18 May, 2019 1 X 2
FC Gomel 2 - 3 Torpedo Zhodino 2.68 2.95 2.54
Isloch Minsk Raion 3 - 0 FC Vitebsk 2.51 2.98 2.62
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 0 Dinamo Minsk 1.83 3.14 4.14
17 May, 2019 1 X 2
Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 - 3 FC Minsk 2.83 3.08 2.32
FC Gorodeya 1 - 0 Slavia Mozyr 2.17 3.18 3.03
Neman Grodno 0 - 1 BATE Borisov 5.71 3.46 1.55
12 May, 2019 1 X 2
BATE Borisov 1 - 0 Torpedo Minsk 1.27 4.73 9.06
Dinamo Minsk 3 - 1 FC Gomel 1.85 3.20 3.90
FC Vitebsk 1 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3.95 3.27 1.82
11 May, 2019 1 X 2
Dinamo Brest 4 - 0 FC Gorodeya 1.38 4.09 6.88
Dnyapro Mogilev 0 - 3 Neman Grodno 3.22 3.02 2.14
Isloch Minsk Raion 2 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1.71 3.32 4.36
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 0 FC Slutsk 1.75 3.34 4.28
10 May, 2019 1 X 2
Slavia Mozyr 4 - 3 FC Minsk 2.33 2.86 3.09
6 May, 2019 1 X 2
FC Gomel 1 - 2 FC Vitebsk 2.58 2.83 2.82
FC Gorodeya 1 - 0 BATE Borisov 7.68 4.04 1.39
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Isloch Minsk Raion 1.46 3.71 6.64
5 May, 2019 1 X 2
Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 2 Slavia Mozyr 2.51 3.19 2.48
FC Minsk 1 - 2 Dinamo Brest 6.23 3.54 1.51
FC Slutsk 2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk 4.97 3.59 1.58
4 May, 2019 1 X 2
Neman Grodno 0 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino 2.84 2.78 2.52
Torpedo Minsk 0 - 1 Dnyapro Mogilev 2.33 3.02 2.89
27 April, 2019 1 X 2
Dnyapro Mogilev 0 - 0 FC Gorodeya 2.70 2.98 2.49
Isloch Minsk Raion 3 - 1 FC Gomel 2.28 2.96 3.03
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 4 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1.17 6.11 11.14
26 April, 2019 1 X 2
BATE Borisov 1 - 0 FC Minsk 1.38 4.12 6.94
Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Neman Grodno 1.69 3.38 4.59
FC Vitebsk 2 - 2 FC Slutsk 1.49 3.60 6.30
25 April, 2019 1 X 2
Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 Slavia Mozyr 1.25 5.00 10.63
Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 0 Torpedo Minsk 1.45 3.70 7.13
21 April, 2019 1 X 2
Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest 6.91 4.55 1.34
FC Gomel 0 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5.00 3.38 1.63
FC Slutsk 1 - 3 Isloch Minsk Raion 3.54 3.03 1.99
20 April, 2019 1 X 2
FC Gorodeya 0 - 3 Torpedo Zhodino 3.21 3.08 2.12
Slavia Mozyr 1 - 2 BATE Borisov 8.89 4.94 1.25
Torpedo Minsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk 5.31 3.41 1.60
19 April, 2019 1 X 2
FC Minsk 0 - 0 Dnyapro Mogilev 2.15 3.00 3.23
Neman Grodno 1 - 0 FC Vitebsk 2.63 3.03 2.48
15 April, 2019 1 X 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 FC Slutsk 1.25 4.90 10.36
14 April, 2019 1 X 2
BATE Borisov 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest 2.00 3.20 3.35
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 FC Gorodeya 1.46 3.85 6.22
FC Vitebsk 1 - 1 Torpedo Minsk 1.59 3.56 4.99
Isloch Minsk Raion 1 - 0 Neman Grodno 2.25 3.19 2.87
13 April, 2019 1 X 2
FC Gomel 3 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1.81 3.25 4.06
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 1 FC Minsk 1.73 3.26 4.42
12 April, 2019 1 X 2
Dnyapro Mogilev 1 - 2 Slavia Mozyr 2.54 2.94 2.67
7 April, 2019 1 X 2
Dinamo Brest 3 - 1 Dnyapro Mogilev 1.26 4.89 8.29
Slavia Mozyr 1 - 2 Torpedo Zhodino 3.88 3.19 1.87
6 April, 2019 1 X 2
Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 4 BATE Borisov 7.85 4.43 1.31
FC Slutsk 0 - 6 FC Gomel 2.41 3.01 2.74
Neman Grodno 0 - 3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4.15 3.36 1.75
Torpedo Minsk 1 - 0 Isloch Minsk Raion 3.21 3.01 2.16
5 April, 2019 1 X 2
FC Gorodeya 1 - 1 FC Vitebsk 3.37 3.16 2.03
FC Minsk 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk 4.23 3.35 1.76
31 March, 2019 1 X 2
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Slavia Mozyr 1.35 4.23 7.18
FC Slutsk 0 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk 2.36 2.98 2.84
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 2 Dinamo Brest 2.73 3.07 2.38
30 March, 2019 1 X 2
BATE Borisov 2 - 0 Dnyapro Mogilev 1.16 6.63 10.61
Isloch Minsk Raion 2 - 0 FC Gorodeya 2.09 3.08 3.23
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Torpedo Minsk 1.25 4.96 8.87
29 March, 2019 1 X 2
FC Gomel 2 - 3 Neman Grodno 3.35 2.87 2.17
FC Minsk 0 - 0 FC Vitebsk 3.78 3.02 1.94
Belarus - Other Tournaments