Second PFL - Bulgaria

Matches Bulgaria

Played Matches

14 November, 2022
Dunav Ruse 4 - 2 Spartak Pleven 1.83 3.30 3.84
13 November, 2022
Krumovgrad 3 - 2 Vitosha Bistritsa 1.57 3.50 5.10
Dobrudzha Dobrich 6 - 2 Sportist Svoge 2.31 2.90 2.96
Botev Plovdiv II 4 - 1 Montana 3.72 3.11 1.97
12 November, 2022
Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 2 Strumska Slava Radomir 1.73 3.51 4.24
11 November, 2022
Sozopol 0 - 5 CSKA 1948 Sofia II 4.19 3.22 1.78
Yantra Gabrovo 1 - 0 Minyor Pernik 2.08 3.03 3.44
Litex Lovech 1 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4.14 3.22 1.77
Ludogorets Razgrad II 3 - 0 Belasitsa Petrich 1.93 3.16 3.64
7 November, 2022
Montana 4 - 1 Krumovgrad 2.19 3.04 3.07
Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.95 3.05 3.58
6 November, 2022
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 - 0 Botev Plovdiv II 1.30 4.75 8.50
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 3 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv 1.51 3.86 5.65
5 November, 2022
Belasitsa Petrich 1 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo 1.56 3.56 5.70
Strumska Slava Radomir 0 - 0 Dunav Ruse 2.35 2.85 3.10
Sportist Svoge 3 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2.04 3.10 3.28
Minyor Pernik 2 - 0 Sozopol 1.37 4.27 7.35
4 November, 2022
Spartak Pleven 1 - 0 Litex Lovech 1.69 3.35 4.71
31 October, 2022
Krumovgrad 1 - 2 Botev Plovdiv II 1.43 3.92 5.92
Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa 1.67 3.34 4.51
30 October, 2022
Dunav Ruse 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia II 2.26 3.07 2.85
29 October, 2022
Litex Lovech 1 - 1 Strumska Slava Radomir 1.71 3.31 4.72
Yantra Gabrovo 1 - 2 Sportist Svoge 2.11 3.07 3.34
Sozopol 0 - 0 Belasitsa Petrich 2.44 2.92 2.85
Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 - 1 Montana 2.97 2.87 2.32
Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 0 Minyor Pernik 2.67 3.08 2.44
28 October, 2022
Spartak Pleven 1 - 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2.69 2.88 2.56
24 October, 2022
Botev Plovdiv II 2 - 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich 2.06 2.93 3.48
Montana 2 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.90 3.18 3.63
23 October, 2022
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 2 - 0 Litex Lovech 1.61 3.45 4.90
22 October, 2022
Minyor Pernik 2 - 0 Dunav Ruse 1.77 3.14 4.26
Sportist Svoge 3 - 2 Sozopol 1.52 3.75 5.75
Strumska Slava Radomir 2 - 2 Spartak Pleven 2.93 2.98 2.37
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo 2.24 2.82 3.35
Belasitsa Petrich 0 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv 1.74 3.34 4.47
21 October, 2022
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0 - 1 Krumovgrad 1.52 3.52 5.46
18 October, 2022
Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv II 1.44 3.94 5.91
17 October, 2022
Spartak Pleven 0 - 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia II 2.10 3.04 3.41
16 October, 2022
Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 - 2 Krumovgrad 2.18 2.94 3.18
15 October, 2022
Dunav Ruse 0 - 2 Belasitsa Petrich 1.74 3.34 4.47
Yantra Gabrovo 1 - 0 Montana 2.34 2.88 3.11
Litex Lovech 3 - 0 Minyor Pernik 2.78 2.97 2.37
Sozopol 1 - 2 Vitosha Bistritsa 1.78 3.37 4.20
Maritsa Plovdiv 0 - 0 Sportist Svoge 2.14 3.11 3.24
Strumska Slava Radomir 0 - 3 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 5.19 3.48 1.70
11 October, 2022
Krumovgrad 1 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.65 4.08 3.91
10 October, 2022
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 3 - 1 Strumska Slava Radomir 1.21 5.25 12.25
9 October, 2022
Botev Plovdiv II 2 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo 2.06 3.09 3.46
Minyor Pernik 0 - 0 Spartak Pleven 1.94 3.25 3.62
8 October, 2022
Belasitsa Petrich 1 - 0 Litex Lovech 1.88 3.03 4.21
Sportist Svoge 5 - 2 Dunav Ruse 1.96 3.02 3.61
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 - 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.35 4.21 7.08
Montana 4 - 1 Sozopol 1.45 3.80 6.95
7 October, 2022
Vitosha Bistritsa 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv 2.14 3.17 3.15
4 October, 2022
Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 - 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich 2.04 3.18 3.21
Strumska Slava Radomir 0 - 3 Minyor Pernik 2.53 3.00 2.62
Sozopol 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv II 1.71 3.19 4.80
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2.23 3.05 2.96
30 September, 2022
Spartak Pleven 1 - 1 Belasitsa Petrich 1.83 3.40 3.78
Yantra Gabrovo 0 - 1 Krumovgrad 2.18 3.05 3.13
Litex Lovech 1 - 0 Sportist Svoge 1.99 3.13 3.61
Dunav Ruse 4 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa 1.68 3.39 4.45
29 September, 2022
Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 0 Montana 2.46 3.05 2.63
18 September, 2022
Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 2 Litex Lovech 2.29 2.92 2.96
Montana 1 - 3 Dunav Ruse 1.77 3.26 4.02
17 September, 2022
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.48 3.82 5.54
Belasitsa Petrich 3 - 0 Strumska Slava Radomir 1.62 3.49 5.08
Sportist Svoge 3 - 2 Spartak Pleven 2.35 3.08 2.84
Minyor Pernik 1 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia II 1.91 3.23 3.54
Krumovgrad 1 - 2 Sozopol 1.51 3.83 5.47
Dobrudzha Dobrich 2 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo 2.06 3.08 3.43
Botev Plovdiv II 1 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv 2.21 3.25 2.98
13 September, 2022
Minyor Pernik 0 - 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2.32 2.94 2.85
12 September, 2022
Yantra Gabrovo 1 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2.09 3.15 3.19
11 September, 2022
Litex Lovech 0 - 0 Montana 2.75 2.83 2.47
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 1 - 0 Belasitsa Petrich 1.69 3.35 4.67
Spartak Pleven 2 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa 1.62 3.57 4.86
10 September, 2022
Dunav Ruse 5 - 0 Botev Plovdiv II 1.66 3.47 4.34
Strumska Slava Radomir 0 - 3 Sportist Svoge 1.93 3.26 3.59
Sozopol 2 - 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich 2.64 3.13 2.44
Maritsa Plovdiv 2 - 2 Krumovgrad 2.06 3.21 3.25
6 September, 2022
Montana 0 - 2 Spartak Pleven 1.91 3.35 3.55
Belasitsa Petrich 1 - 0 Minyor Pernik 3.02 3.12 2.24
5 September, 2022
Sportist Svoge 0 - 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia II 2.54 2.92 2.59
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 0 Strumska Slava Radomir 1.91 3.27 3.63
Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 - 1 Sozopol 1.53 3.94 5.13
4 September, 2022
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo 1.50 3.80 5.60
Botev Plovdiv II 0 - 1 Litex Lovech 2.23 3.11 2.84
3 September, 2022
Krumovgrad 1 - 0 Dunav Ruse 1.99 3.15 3.60
Dobrudzha Dobrich 1 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv 1.83 3.29 3.99
30 August, 2022
Belasitsa Petrich 1 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3.80 3.27 1.87
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 2 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa 1.55 3.56 5.15
29 August, 2022
Litex Lovech 0 - 0 Krumovgrad 2.04 3.02 3.41
28 August, 2022
Spartak Pleven 2 - 0 Botev Plovdiv II 1.72 3.52 4.21
27 August, 2022
Dunav Ruse 1 - 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich 2.55 2.92 2.61
Sozopol 1 - 1 Yantra Gabrovo 1.98 3.13 3.56
Minyor Pernik 1 - 2 Sportist Svoge 1.60 3.51 4.67
Maritsa Plovdiv 2 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2.17 3.45 2.84
26 August, 2022
Strumska Slava Radomir 0 - 0 Montana 3.05 3.08 2.22
23 August, 2022
Krumovgrad 2 - 1 Spartak Pleven 2.29 3.26 2.76
22 August, 2022
Montana 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia II 1.87 3.22 3.66
Botev Plovdiv II 0 - 3 Strumska Slava Radomir 1.67 3.41 4.69
20 August, 2022
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 - 0 Sozopol 1.21 5.60 10.50
Dobrudzha Dobrich 3 - 2 Litex Lovech 1.88 3.07 3.81
Yantra Gabrovo 0 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv 2.13 3.35 2.99
Ludogorets Razgrad II 3 - 1 Dunav Ruse 2.28 3.18 2.72
Sportist Svoge 0 - 2 Belasitsa Petrich 1.95 3.24 3.54
19 August, 2022
Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 1 Minyor Pernik 3.29 3.03 2.05
16 August, 2022
Strumska Slava Radomir 1 - 0 Krumovgrad - - -
15 August, 2022
Litex Lovech 3 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2.48 3.10 2.55
14 August, 2022
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv II 1.65 3.36 4.63
13 August, 2022
Dunav Ruse 0 - 1 Yantra Gabrovo 1.70 3.60 4.35
Belasitsa Petrich 0 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa 2.11 3.17 3.14
Sportist Svoge 0 - 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3.80 3.18 1.92
Maritsa Plovdiv 3 - 0 Sozopol 1.61 3.69 4.58
Spartak Pleven 3 - 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich 2.16 3.16 3.05
Minyor Pernik 0 - 0 Montana 2.01 3.08 3.36
9 August, 2022
Sozopol 2 - 1 Dunav Ruse - - -
8 August, 2022
Botev Plovdiv II 1 - 1 Minyor Pernik 3.23 2.87 2.26
7 August, 2022
Krumovgrad 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia II 1.59 3.59 4.64
Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 2 Sportist Svoge 2.17 3.09 3.00
6 August, 2022
Montana 2 - 1 Belasitsa Petrich 1.70 3.49 4.91
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv 1.21 5.95 9.60
Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 - 0 Spartak Pleven 2.05 3.48 3.00
Yantra Gabrovo 0 - 0 Litex Lovech 1.89 3.10 3.93
Dobrudzha Dobrich 1 - 1 Strumska Slava Radomir 1.86 2.96 4.39
2 August, 2022
Minyor Pernik 3 - 0 Krumovgrad - - -
1 August, 2022
Belasitsa Petrich 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv II 2.23 3.14 3.05
31 July, 2022
Litex Lovech 4 - 0 Sozopol 1.91 3.28 3.78
Spartak Pleven 2 - 2 Yantra Gabrovo 1.64 3.60 4.75
30 July, 2022
Dunav Ruse 2 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv - - -
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 1 - 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.74 3.35 4.16
Strumska Slava Radomir 1 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2.43 3.15 2.68
Sportist Svoge 2 - 2 Montana 3.04 2.97 2.22
Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 2 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2.90 3.28 2.31
26 July, 2022
Sozopol 0 - 2 Spartak Pleven 1.96 3.26 3.56
25 July, 2022
Botev Plovdiv II 1 - 1 Sportist Svoge 2.24 3.03 2.98
24 July, 2022
Montana 3 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa 1.71 3.42 4.52
Dobrudzha Dobrich 2 - 0 Minyor Pernik 2.81 3.00 2.36
23 July, 2022
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 - 1 Dunav Ruse 2.11 3.44 3.16
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia II 1.98 3.36 3.28
Krumovgrad 3 - 1 Belasitsa Petrich 1.69 3.65 4.28
Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 0 Litex Lovech 2.04 3.20 3.39
Yantra Gabrovo 2 - 2 Strumska Slava Radomir 1.92 3.18 3.79
19 July, 2022
Belasitsa Petrich 2 - 1 Dobrudzha Dobrich - - -
18 July, 2022
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 1 - 1 Yantra Gabrovo 1.47 4.03 5.80
16 July, 2022
Litex Lovech 1 - 3 Dunav Ruse 2.54 3.03 2.68
Minyor Pernik 5 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.88 3.27 3.63
Sportist Svoge 0 - 2 Krumovgrad - - -
Spartak Pleven 4 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv 2.03 3.24 3.34
Strumska Slava Radomir 2 - 0 Sozopol 1.66 3.77 4.35
Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv II 1.57 3.84 4.93
14 July, 2022
Montana 0 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2.39 3.04 2.74
Bulgaria Other Tournaments