Linafoot - Congo DR

Matches Congo DR

Played Matches

11 December, 2022
AS Vita Club - TP Mazembe - - -
JS Groupe Bazano - Celeste Mbandaka - - -
Etoile de Kivu - Simba Kolwezi - - -
10 December, 2022
DC Motema Pembe - AC Kuya Sport - - -
8 December, 2022
Renaissance du Congo 0 - 0 TP Mazembe - - -
7 December, 2022
DC Motema Pembe 1 - 1 US Tshinkunku - - -
4 December, 2022
AS Vita Club 1 - 0 Maniema Union - - -
CS Don Bosco 1 - 3 Saint-eloi Lupopo - - -
JS Kinshasa 1 - 1 US Tshinkunku - - -
30 November, 2022
Celeste Mbandaka 0 - 2 Maniema Union - - -
Saint-eloi Lupopo 2 - 0 JS Groupe Bazano - - -
Panda Likasi 1 - 1 Lubumbashi Sport - - -
27 November, 2022
Simba Kolwezi 2 - 1 Saint-eloi Lupopo - - -
DC Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Maniema Union - - -
TP Mazembe 3 - 1 CS Don Bosco - - -
Celeste Mbandaka 1 - 0 AC Kuya Sport - - -
24 November, 2022
Blessing 0 - 2 Saint-eloi Lupopo - - -
23 November, 2022
JS Kinshasa 0 - 1 Maniema Union - - -
Simba Kolwezi 1 - 2 Panda Likasi - - -
TP Mazembe 0 - 0 JS Groupe Bazano - - -
21 November, 2022
Celeste Mbandaka 1 - 0 AC Rangers - - -
Saint-eloi Lupopo 3 - 1 US Tshinkunku - - -
20 November, 2022
DC Motema Pembe 0 - 1 AS Vita Club - - -
JS Groupe Bazano 1 - 0 Lubumbashi Sport - - -
17 November, 2022
AC Rangers 1 - 1 DC Motema Pembe - - -
JS Kinshasa 1 - 0 Renaissance du Congo - - -
14 November, 2022
Renaissance du Congo 0 - 1 AC Rangers - - -
SM Sanga Balende 3 - 0 Panda Likasi - - -
13 November, 2022
JS Kinshasa 1 - 1 AS Vita Club - - -
CS Don Bosco 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs - - -
Celeste Mbandaka 1 - 1 DC Motema Pembe - - -
AC Kuya Sport 1 - 2 Etoile de Kivu - - -
11 November, 2022
Maniema Union 2 - 0 AC Rangers - - -
10 November, 2022
Renaissance du Congo 0 - 1 Celeste Mbandaka - - -
Lubumbashi Sport 2 - 2 Dauphins Noirs - - -
JS Kinshasa 1 - 0 Etoile de Kivu - - -
8 November, 2022
Maniema Union 2 - 1 AC Kuya Sport - - -
7 November, 2022
SM Sanga Balende 0 - 0 Dauphins Noirs - - -
6 November, 2022
Panda Likasi 1 - 2 US Tshinkunku - - -
AS Vita Club 2 - 0 Etoile de Kivu - - -
4 November, 2022
CS Don Bosco 1 - 0 Simba Kolwezi - - -
Celeste Mbandaka 0 - 1 Dauphins Noirs - - -
3 November, 2022
AS Vita Club 1 - 0 AC Kuya Sport - - -
AC Rangers 2 - 3 Etoile de Kivu - - -
2 November, 2022
Lubumbashi Sport 0 - 1 US Tshinkunku - - -
31 October, 2022
CS Don Bosco 0 - 2 Blessing - - -
AS Vita Club 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs - - -
SM Sanga Balende 1 - 0 Etoile de Kivu - - -
28 October, 2022
TP Mazembe 4 - 0 Lubumbashi Sport - - -
JS Groupe Bazano 1 - 0 US Tshinkunku - - -
26 October, 2022
Blessing 1 - 1 TP Mazembe - - -
24 October, 2022
AS Vita Club 1 - 0 AC Rangers - - -
Renaissance du Congo 1 - 1 AC Kuya Sport - - -
DC Motema Pembe 0 - 0 JS Kinshasa - - -
23 October, 2022
Simba Kolwezi 0 - 3 TP Mazembe - - -
Saint-eloi Lupopo 3 - 2 Panda Likasi - - -
Blessing 3 - 0 JS Groupe Bazano - - -
20 October, 2022
Saint-eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Lubumbashi Sport - - -
19 October, 2022
TP Mazembe 3 - 0 Panda Likasi - - -
18 October, 2022
AC Rangers 2 - 0 US Tshinkunku - - -
17 October, 2022
AC Kuya Sport 4 - 4 SM Sanga Balende - - -
Lubumbashi Sport 0 - 1 CS Don Bosco - - -
JS Kinshasa 0 - 2 Celeste Mbandaka - - -
16 October, 2022
Blessing 0 - 0 Simba Kolwezi - - -
JS Groupe Bazano 1 - 1 Panda Likasi - - -
15 October, 2022
Maniema Union 2 - 0 Dauphins Noirs - - -
13 October, 2022
Celeste Mbandaka 1 - 1 SM Sanga Balende - - -
Maniema Union 3 - 0 Etoile de Kivu - - -
12 October, 2022
AC Kuya Sport 2 - 1 US Tshinkunku - - -
Simba Kolwezi 3 - 2 JS Groupe Bazano - - -
Panda Likasi 2 - 0 CS Don Bosco - - -
JS Kinshasa 2 - 0 AC Rangers - - -
Blessing 1 - 2 Lubumbashi Sport - - -
9 October, 2022
AC Rangers 1 - 1 SM Sanga Balende - - -
Dauphins Noirs 0 - 0 Etoile de Kivu - - -
AC Kuya Sport 0 - 0 JS Kinshasa - - -
Blessing 3 - 1 Panda Likasi - - -
Celeste Mbandaka 2 - 3 US Tshinkunku - - -
8 October, 2022
Simba Kolwezi 1 - 2 Lubumbashi Sport - - -
CS Don Bosco 2 - 2 JS Groupe Bazano - - -
Congo DR Other Tournaments
No Other Tournaments