National League - Czech Republic
Played Matches
27 March, 2024
Varnsdorf | 1 - 1 | Lisen Brno | 2.33 | 3.00 | 2.94 |
17 March, 2024
Sparta Prague B | 1 - 2 | Varnsdorf | 1.70 | 3.56 | 4.21 |
16 March, 2024
Lisen Brno | 3 - 0 | SFC Opava | 2.54 | 3.00 | 2.61 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 0 - 2 | Pribram | 2.62 | 3.01 | 2.53 |
MAS Taborsko | 2 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.79 | 3.39 | 3.96 |
Dukla Prague | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1.64 | 3.72 | 4.37 |
MFK Chrudim | 3 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2.99 | 3.19 | 2.17 |
15 March, 2024
FC Vlasim | 2 - 1 | SK Prostejov | 1.77 | 3.51 | 3.79 |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 - 0 | MFK Vyskov | 2.79 | 3.33 | 2.22 |
10 March, 2024
Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 0 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.84 | 3.14 | 4.09 |
Varnsdorf | 0 - 1 | Dukla Prague | 2.69 | 3.46 | 2.24 |
Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 1 | SFC Opava | 2.53 | 3.20 | 2.53 |
9 March, 2024
Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 0 | MAS Taborsko | 1.68 | 3.54 | 4.28 |
SK Prostejov | 2 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc B | 2.14 | 3.48 | 2.82 |
MFK Vyskov | 2 - 2 | FC Vlasim | 1.56 | 3.78 | 4.93 |
MFK Chrudim | 0 - 2 | Sparta Prague B | 2.09 | 3.27 | 3.05 |
8 March, 2024
Pribram | 0 - 1 | Lisen Brno | 1.99 | 3.10 | 3.50 |
4 March, 2024
Sigma Olomouc B | 3 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2.12 | 3.45 | 2.93 |
3 March, 2024
Sparta Prague B | 4 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 1.62 | 3.72 | 4.59 |
2 March, 2024
FC Vlasim | 0 - 0 | Varnsdorf | 2.11 | 3.44 | 2.93 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 - 0 | MFK Vyskov | 3.95 | 3.29 | 1.82 |
Lisen Brno | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1.79 | 3.43 | 3.96 |
MAS Taborsko | 0 - 0 | MFK Chrudim | 1.79 | 3.34 | 4.01 |
Dukla Prague | 3 - 3 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2.26 | 3.18 | 2.86 |
1 March, 2024
SFC Opava | 1 - 0 | Pribram | 1.88 | 3.28 | 3.67 |
12 November, 2023
Varnsdorf | 2 - 1 | SFC Opava | 2.71 | 3.33 | 2.26 |
Sparta Prague B | 2 - 1 | MAS Taborsko | 2.56 | 3.19 | 2.46 |
11 November, 2023
Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.41 | 4.27 | 6.02 |
SK Prostejov | 0 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.84 | 3.43 | 3.59 |
MFK Chrudim | 1 - 0 | FC Vlasim | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.45 |
MFK Vyskov | 2 - 0 | Dukla Prague | 2.12 | 3.19 | 3.05 |
10 November, 2023
Pribram | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.02 | 3.42 | 3.09 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 1 | Lisen Brno | 2.16 | 3.27 | 2.95 |
5 November, 2023
Dukla Prague | 0 - 0 | MAS Taborsko | 1.89 | 3.46 | 3.52 |
Viktoria Zizkov | 0 - 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.75 | 3.61 | 3.95 |
Sigma Olomouc B | 2 - 4 | MFK Chrudim | 2.02 | 3.25 | 3.29 |
4 November, 2023
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 0 - 3 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3.94 | 3.48 | 1.77 |
Lisen Brno | 0 - 0 | MFK Vyskov | 2.56 | 3.21 | 2.47 |
SFC Opava | 1 - 2 | SK Prostejov | 1.43 | 4.24 | 6.08 |
FC Vlasim | 0 - 1 | Sparta Prague B | 1.64 | 3.74 | 4.29 |
3 November, 2023
Pribram | 2 - 2 | Varnsdorf | 1.74 | 3.70 | 3.83 |
29 October, 2023
Varnsdorf | 4 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.03 | 3.48 | 3.06 |
Sparta Prague B | 0 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 2.02 | 3.39 | 3.11 |
28 October, 2023
MAS Taborsko | 1 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 1.97 | 3.44 | 3.29 |
SK Prostejov | 1 - 2 | Dukla Prague | 3.44 | 3.50 | 1.89 |
MFK Chrudim | 3 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.96 | 3.33 | 3.33 |
MFK Vyskov | 1 - 3 | SFC Opava | 1.83 | 3.42 | 3.77 |
27 October, 2023
Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 1 | Pribram | 2.09 | 3.33 | 3.03 |
Zbrojovka Brno | 3 - 0 | Lisen Brno | 1.72 | 3.47 | 4.23 |
22 October, 2023
Viktoria Zizkov | 4 - 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3.86 | 3.48 | 1.79 |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 - 0 | FC Vlasim | 2.56 | 3.33 | 2.36 |
21 October, 2023
Lisen Brno | 4 - 2 | Sparta Prague B | 1.74 | 3.38 | 4.21 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 - 2 | Varnsdorf | 2.04 | 3.25 | 3.20 |
SFC Opava | 0 - 1 | MAS Taborsko | 2.11 | 3.22 | 3.09 |
Dukla Prague | 1 - 0 | MFK Chrudim | 1.39 | 4.39 | 6.35 |
20 October, 2023
Pribram | 1 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 1.61 | 3.70 | 4.69 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 2.53 | 3.21 | 2.49 |
8 October, 2023
Varnsdorf | 3 - 3 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.94 | 3.53 | 3.21 |
Sparta Prague B | 1 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.83 | 3.36 | 3.83 |
7 October, 2023
FC Vlasim | 3 - 2 | Dukla Prague | 2.34 | 3.20 | 2.70 |
MAS Taborsko | 6 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.65 | 3.59 | 4.28 |
SK Prostejov | 4 - 2 | Lisen Brno | 2.87 | 3.21 | 2.24 |
MFK Chrudim | 1 - 0 | SFC Opava | 2.44 | 3.09 | 2.66 |
MFK Vyskov | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1.48 | 4.06 | 5.60 |
6 October, 2023
Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 1 | Pribram | 1.58 | 3.80 | 4.89 |
2 October, 2023
Sigma Olomouc B | 0 - 1 | Dukla Prague | 3.09 | 3.45 | 2.03 |
1 October, 2023
Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 1 | SK Prostejov | 1.71 | 3.64 | 4.10 |
Varnsdorf | 1 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 3.17 | 3.48 | 1.98 |
Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 1 | Sparta Prague B | 1.96 | 3.36 | 3.35 |
30 September, 2023
SFC Opava | 2 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2.03 | 3.34 | 3.21 |
Lisen Brno | 0 - 0 | MAS Taborsko | 2.11 | 3.16 | 3.14 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 2 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.80 | 3.36 | 2.22 |
29 September, 2023
Pribram | 2 - 1 | MFK Chrudim | 2.00 | 3.36 | 3.24 |
24 September, 2023
Sparta Prague B | 2 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2.43 | 3.21 | 2.61 |
Sigma Olomouc B | 0 - 1 | Lisen Brno | 2.30 | 3.18 | 2.78 |
23 September, 2023
Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 1.80 | 3.41 | 3.86 |
FC Vlasim | 1 - 1 | SFC Opava | 2.18 | 3.28 | 2.92 |
Dukla Prague | 3 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.30 | 4.64 | 8.15 |
SK Prostejov | 1 - 0 | Varnsdorf | 2.46 | 3.32 | 2.51 |
MFK Chrudim | 2 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.49 | 3.25 | 2.48 |
22 September, 2023
MAS Taborsko | 0 - 1 | Pribram | 1.98 | 3.33 | 3.48 |
17 September, 2023
Varnsdorf | 3 - 3 | MFK Chrudim | 1.95 | 3.38 | 3.38 |
Viktoria Zizkov | 4 - 1 | MAS Taborsko | 2.08 | 3.32 | 3.13 |
16 September, 2023
Lisen Brno | 2 - 2 | FC Vlasim | 2.16 | 3.28 | 2.95 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 2.11 | 3.30 | 3.04 |
MFK Vyskov | 4 - 3 | SK Prostejov | 1.32 | 4.61 | 7.97 |
15 September, 2023
Pribram | 2 - 1 | Sparta Prague B | 1.97 | 3.29 | 3.37 |
SFC Opava | 1 - 0 | Dukla Prague | 2.30 | 3.22 | 2.77 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3.30 | 3.31 | 1.98 |
3 September, 2023
Sparta Prague B | 0 - 0 | SFC Opava | 2.73 | 3.30 | 2.29 |
Sigma Olomouc B | 2 - 1 | Pribram | 2.09 | 3.30 | 3.08 |
2 September, 2023
FC Vlasim | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.86 | 3.58 | 3.43 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.91 | 3.31 | 2.16 |
MAS Taborsko | 0 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 1.54 | 3.86 | 5.01 |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 0 | Varnsdorf | 1.36 | 4.45 | 6.66 |
Dukla Prague | 0 - 0 | Lisen Brno | 1.48 | 4.07 | 5.52 |
MFK Chrudim | 2 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 3.54 | 3.42 | 1.88 |
27 August, 2023
Varnsdorf | 0 - 2 | MAS Taborsko | 2.00 | 3.43 | 3.16 |
Viktoria Zizkov | 0 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.27 | 3.38 | 2.74 |
26 August, 2023
Lisen Brno | 1 - 0 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.66 | 3.55 | 4.46 |
SK Prostejov | 0 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 4.42 | 3.70 | 1.64 |
MFK Vyskov | 3 - 1 | Sparta Prague B | 1.39 | 4.39 | 6.46 |
25 August, 2023
Pribram | 0 - 0 | Dukla Prague | 3.69 | 3.61 | 1.80 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 3 | MFK Chrudim | 1.67 | 3.71 | 4.33 |
SFC Opava | 1 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.61 | 3.67 | 4.77 |
19 August, 2023
FC Vlasim | 3 - 1 | Pribram | 1.90 | 3.47 | 3.40 |
Lisen Brno | 2 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.45 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 0 - 1 | SFC Opava | 2.54 | 3.24 | 2.46 |
MAS Taborsko | 1 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 2.41 | 3.21 | 2.65 |
Dukla Prague | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.49 | 4.17 | 5.23 |
MFK Chrudim | 6 - 2 | SK Prostejov | 2.04 | 3.28 | 3.23 |
Sigma Olomouc B | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.37 | 3.27 | 2.63 |
18 August, 2023
Sparta Prague B | 1 - 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3.56 | 3.44 | 1.87 |
14 August, 2023
MFK Vyskov | 1 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.54 | 3.90 | 4.70 |
Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 5 | Dukla Prague | 2.75 | 3.26 | 2.22 |
13 August, 2023
Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 0 | MAS Taborsko | 2.32 | 3.21 | 2.67 |
Varnsdorf | 2 - 2 | Sparta Prague B | 2.20 | 3.36 | 2.78 |
12 August, 2023
Pribram | 1 - 3 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.57 | 3.77 | 4.55 |
Zbrojovka Brno | 4 - 1 | MFK Chrudim | 1.33 | 4.58 | 7.28 |
SK Prostejov | 0 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.37 | 3.24 | 2.61 |
11 August, 2023
SFC Opava | 2 - 0 | Lisen Brno | 2.10 | 3.06 | 3.24 |
6 August, 2023
Dukla Prague | 4 - 3 | Varnsdorf | 1.62 | 3.84 | 4.22 |
Sparta Prague B | 2 - 0 | MFK Chrudim | 1.73 | 3.60 | 3.91 |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 - 1 | SK Prostejov | 1.82 | 3.57 | 3.53 |
5 August, 2023
SFC Opava | 3 - 3 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.15 | 3.27 | 2.95 |
MAS Taborsko | 2 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2.66 | 3.24 | 2.32 |
Lisen Brno | 2 - 0 | Pribram | 2.18 | 3.23 | 2.90 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2.56 | 3.27 | 2.39 |
FC Vlasim | 1 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 2.54 | 3.32 | 2.40 |
2 August, 2023
Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 2 | Dukla Prague | 1.76 | 3.51 | 3.91 |
Viktoria Zizkov | 3 - 1 | Lisen Brno | 2.23 | 3.10 | 2.94 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 6 - 3 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.99 | 3.33 | 3.22 |
Pribram | 1 - 0 | SFC Opava | 2.15 | 3.21 | 3.01 |
MFK Vyskov | 5 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.47 | 3.96 | 5.46 |
MFK Chrudim | 0 - 3 | MAS Taborsko | 2.28 | 3.08 | 2.87 |
Varnsdorf | 3 - 3 | FC Vlasim | 2.23 | 3.41 | 2.69 |
SK Prostejov | 3 - 3 | Sparta Prague B | 2.04 | 3.34 | 3.09 |
30 July, 2023
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 - 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3.08 | 3.23 | 2.10 |
Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 3 | Pribram | 2.07 | 3.35 | 3.02 |
29 July, 2023
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 3 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 2.32 | 3.25 | 2.70 |
Lisen Brno | 1 - 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.84 | 3.34 | 3.67 |
FC Vlasim | 1 - 1 | MFK Chrudim | 1.64 | 3.67 | 4.30 |
28 July, 2023
MAS Taborsko | 1 - 0 | Sparta Prague B | 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.34 |
SFC Opava | 1 - 0 | Varnsdorf | 1.89 | 3.36 | 3.48 |
Dukla Prague | 2 - 4 | MFK Vyskov | 1.72 | 3.57 | 4.03 |
24 July, 2023
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 1.54 | 3.88 | 4.87 |
23 July, 2023
Varnsdorf | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.83 | 3.54 | 3.51 |
Sparta Prague B | 1 - 4 | Dukla Prague | 3.13 | 3.27 | 2.05 |
22 July, 2023
MAS Taborsko | 1 - 0 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.85 | 3.33 | 3.79 |
SK Prostejov | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.62 | 3.06 | 2.50 |
MFK Chrudim | 0 - 0 | Lisen Brno | 2.84 | 2.99 | 2.38 |
MFK Vyskov | 2 - 1 | Pribram | 1.85 | 3.39 | 3.66 |
21 July, 2023
Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 1 | SFC Opava | 2.21 | 3.16 | 2.93 |
Czech Republic Other Tournaments