TempoTips

National League - Czech Republic

Matches Czech Republic

Played Matches

12 November, 2023
Varnsdorf 2 - 1 SFC Opava 2.75 3.35 2.23
Sparta Prague B 2 - 1 MAS Taborsko 2.54 3.20 2.47
11 November, 2023
Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 1 Sigma Olomouc B 1.40 4.33 6.02
SK Prostejov 0 - 1 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1.82 3.47 3.65
MFK Vyskov 2 - 0 Dukla Prague 2.12 3.19 3.05
MFK Chrudim 1 - 0 FC Vlasim 2.50 3.30 2.44
10 November, 2023
Pribram 1 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov 2.02 3.42 3.09
Vysocina Jihlava 1 - 1 Lisen Brno 2.16 3.24 2.97
5 November, 2023
Dukla Prague 0 - 0 MAS Taborsko 1.89 3.46 3.52
Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 2 Vysocina Jihlava 1.70 3.71 4.08
Sigma Olomouc B 2 - 4 MFK Chrudim 2.00 3.33 3.31
4 November, 2023
FC Vlasim 0 - 1 Sparta Prague B 1.65 3.81 4.23
Lisen Brno 0 - 0 MFK Vyskov 2.57 3.23 2.47
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 - 3 Zbrojovka Brno 4.09 3.53 1.74
SFC Opava 1 - 2 SK Prostejov 1.43 4.30 5.82
3 November, 2023
Pribram 2 - 2 Varnsdorf 1.74 3.70 3.83
29 October, 2023
Varnsdorf 4 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov 2.03 3.49 3.03
Sparta Prague B 0 - 2 Sigma Olomouc B 2.00 3.45 3.10
28 October, 2023
MAS Taborsko 1 - 1 FC Vlasim 1.97 3.44 3.28
SK Prostejov 1 - 2 Dukla Prague 3.44 3.50 1.89
MFK Vyskov 1 - 3 SFC Opava 1.84 3.47 3.73
MFK Chrudim 3 - 1 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1.96 3.35 3.36
27 October, 2023
Vysocina Jihlava 2 - 1 Pribram 2.09 3.33 3.03
Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 0 Lisen Brno 1.72 3.54 4.16
22 October, 2023
Viktoria Zizkov 4 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno 3.83 3.52 1.78
Sigma Olomouc B 1 - 0 FC Vlasim 2.56 3.37 2.35
21 October, 2023
Lisen Brno 4 - 2 Sparta Prague B 1.71 3.39 4.30
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1 - 2 Varnsdorf 2.03 3.28 3.19
SFC Opava 0 - 1 MAS Taborsko 2.12 3.25 3.02
Dukla Prague 1 - 0 MFK Chrudim 1.39 4.39 6.35
20 October, 2023
Pribram 1 - 0 SK Prostejov 1.61 3.70 4.69
Vysocina Jihlava 0 - 1 MFK Vyskov 2.47 3.21 2.53
8 October, 2023
Varnsdorf 3 - 3 Vysocina Jihlava 1.95 3.56 3.21
Sparta Prague B 1 - 1 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1.83 3.39 3.88
7 October, 2023
MAS Taborsko 6 - 2 Sigma Olomouc B 1.65 3.65 4.28
FC Vlasim 3 - 2 Dukla Prague 2.34 3.20 2.70
SK Prostejov 4 - 2 Lisen Brno 2.87 3.24 2.23
MFK Chrudim 1 - 0 SFC Opava 2.44 3.13 2.64
MFK Vyskov 2 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov 1.49 4.10 5.59
6 October, 2023
Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 1 Pribram 1.58 3.80 4.89
2 October, 2023
Sigma Olomouc B 0 - 1 Dukla Prague 3.09 3.45 2.03
1 October, 2023
Vysocina Jihlava 2 - 1 SK Prostejov 1.70 3.66 4.17
Varnsdorf 1 - 1 MFK Vyskov 3.19 3.51 1.99
Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 1 Sparta Prague B 1.96 3.40 3.36
30 September, 2023
SFC Opava 2 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno 1.98 3.35 3.33
Lisen Brno 0 - 0 MAS Taborsko 2.10 3.22 3.12
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2 - 1 FC Vlasim 2.78 3.43 2.21
29 September, 2023
Pribram 2 - 1 MFK Chrudim 2.00 3.36 3.24
24 September, 2023
Sparta Prague B 2 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava 2.44 3.25 2.61
Sigma Olomouc B 0 - 1 Lisen Brno 2.30 3.20 2.78
23 September, 2023
Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 1 MFK Vyskov 1.79 3.46 3.90
FC Vlasim 1 - 1 SFC Opava 2.17 3.31 2.95
Dukla Prague 3 - 1 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1.30 4.64 8.15
SK Prostejov 1 - 0 Varnsdorf 2.46 3.33 2.51
MFK Chrudim 2 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov 2.49 3.25 2.48
22 September, 2023
MAS Taborsko 0 - 1 Pribram 1.98 3.39 3.50
17 September, 2023
Varnsdorf 3 - 3 MFK Chrudim 1.95 3.41 3.39
Viktoria Zizkov 4 - 1 MAS Taborsko 2.08 3.38 3.13
16 September, 2023
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1 - 2 Sigma Olomouc B 2.13 3.35 3.04
Lisen Brno 2 - 2 FC Vlasim 2.16 3.34 2.94
MFK Vyskov 4 - 3 SK Prostejov 1.32 4.67 7.64
15 September, 2023
Pribram 2 - 1 Sparta Prague B 1.96 3.33 3.38
SFC Opava 1 - 0 Dukla Prague 2.30 3.22 2.77
Vysocina Jihlava 0 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno 3.32 3.34 1.98
3 September, 2023
Sigma Olomouc B 2 - 1 Pribram 2.09 3.34 3.07
Sparta Prague B 0 - 0 SFC Opava 2.71 3.36 2.29
2 September, 2023
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov 2.87 3.36 2.18
FC Vlasim 1 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava 1.86 3.59 3.43
MAS Taborsko 0 - 0 SK Prostejov 1.55 3.90 4.92
Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 0 Varnsdorf 1.36 4.50 6.58
Dukla Prague 0 - 0 Lisen Brno 1.48 4.07 5.52
MFK Chrudim 2 - 1 MFK Vyskov 3.54 3.42 1.88
27 August, 2023
Varnsdorf 0 - 2 MAS Taborsko 1.98 3.52 3.19
Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 1 FC Vlasim 2.24 3.47 2.75
26 August, 2023
Lisen Brno 1 - 0 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1.68 3.62 4.37
SK Prostejov 0 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno 4.43 3.77 1.64
MFK Vyskov 3 - 1 Sparta Prague B 1.39 4.46 6.34
25 August, 2023
Pribram 0 - 0 Dukla Prague 3.69 3.61 1.80
Vysocina Jihlava 3 - 3 MFK Chrudim 1.65 3.76 4.46
SFC Opava 1 - 2 Sigma Olomouc B 1.61 3.67 4.77
19 August, 2023
FC Vlasim 3 - 1 Pribram 1.90 3.55 3.39
Lisen Brno 2 - 1 Varnsdorf 1.90 3.44 3.48
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 - 1 SFC Opava 2.54 3.27 2.45
MAS Taborsko 1 - 1 MFK Vyskov 2.41 3.25 2.65
Dukla Prague 1 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava 1.49 4.17 5.23
MFK Chrudim 6 - 2 SK Prostejov 2.03 3.33 3.23
Sigma Olomouc B 0 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov 2.36 3.31 2.63
18 August, 2023
Sparta Prague B 1 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno 3.56 3.44 1.87
14 August, 2023
Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 5 Dukla Prague 2.75 3.26 2.22
MFK Vyskov 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc B 1.57 3.86 4.82
13 August, 2023
Vysocina Jihlava 3 - 0 MAS Taborsko 2.36 3.17 2.76
Varnsdorf 2 - 2 Sparta Prague B 2.09 3.47 3.01
12 August, 2023
Zbrojovka Brno 4 - 1 MFK Chrudim 1.33 4.71 7.59
Pribram 1 - 3 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1.59 3.79 4.71
SK Prostejov 0 - 1 FC Vlasim 2.37 3.23 2.67
11 August, 2023
SFC Opava 2 - 0 Lisen Brno 2.10 3.06 3.24
6 August, 2023
Dukla Prague 4 - 3 Varnsdorf 1.62 3.84 4.22
Sparta Prague B 2 - 0 MFK Chrudim 1.71 3.63 4.07
Sigma Olomouc B 1 - 1 SK Prostejov 1.81 3.57 3.66
5 August, 2023
SFC Opava 3 - 3 Viktoria Zizkov 2.13 3.30 3.03
MAS Taborsko 2 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno 2.72 3.29 2.30
Lisen Brno 2 - 0 Pribram 2.17 3.23 2.99
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava 2.55 3.34 2.40
FC Vlasim 1 - 1 MFK Vyskov 2.54 3.32 2.40
2 August, 2023
Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 2 Dukla Prague 1.76 3.51 3.91
Viktoria Zizkov 3 - 1 Lisen Brno 2.23 3.15 3.02
Vysocina Jihlava 6 - 3 Sigma Olomouc B 2.00 3.36 3.30
Pribram 1 - 0 SFC Opava 2.15 3.25 3.10
MFK Vyskov 5 - 1 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1.48 4.06 5.51
MFK Chrudim 0 - 3 MAS Taborsko 2.29 3.16 2.89
Varnsdorf 3 - 3 FC Vlasim 2.22 3.51 2.74
SK Prostejov 3 - 3 Sparta Prague B 2.04 3.34 3.09
30 July, 2023
Sigma Olomouc B 1 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno 3.14 3.31 2.10
Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 3 Pribram 2.10 3.40 3.01
29 July, 2023
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3 - 0 SK Prostejov 2.32 3.35 2.72
Lisen Brno 1 - 2 Vysocina Jihlava 1.83 3.43 3.74
FC Vlasim 1 - 1 MFK Chrudim 1.65 3.69 4.44
28 July, 2023
MAS Taborsko 1 - 0 Sparta Prague B 1.92 3.46 3.42
SFC Opava 1 - 0 Varnsdorf 1.89 3.41 3.57
Dukla Prague 2 - 4 MFK Vyskov 1.72 3.57 4.03
24 July, 2023
Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 1 FC Vlasim 1.57 4.03 4.71
23 July, 2023
Varnsdorf 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc B 1.83 3.60 3.59
Sparta Prague B 1 - 4 Dukla Prague 3.13 3.27 2.05
22 July, 2023
MAS Taborsko 1 - 0 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1.80 3.48 4.01
SK Prostejov 2 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov 2.67 3.09 2.49
MFK Chrudim 0 - 0 Lisen Brno 2.87 3.10 2.37
MFK Vyskov 2 - 1 Pribram 1.85 3.50 3.72
21 July, 2023
Vysocina Jihlava 2 - 1 SFC Opava 2.18 3.26 3.00
Czech Republic Other Tournaments