National Division - Luxembourg

Matches Luxembourg

Played Matches during season 2015 - 2016

1 August, 2015
Differdange FC 0 - 3 Fola Esch 2.41 3.24 2.53
2 August, 2015
Racing FC Union 1 - 4 RM Hamm Benfica - - -
UNA Strassen 4 - 1 CS Grevenmacher - - -
US Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 3 US Rumelange 2.10 3.25 3.15
Victoria Rosport 1 - 2 Etzella Ettelbruck 2.10 3.30 3.00
Wiltz 71 0 - 6 F91 Dudelange 8.50 5.20 1.25
3 August, 2015
Jeunesse Esch 0 - 0 Progres Niedercorn - - -
8 August, 2015
Progres Niedercorn 2 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica - - -
9 August, 2015
Etzella Ettelbruck 2 - 6 UNA Strassen - - -
F91 Dudelange 7 - 1 Victoria Rosport - - -
Fola Esch 2 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains - - -
Racing FC Union 1 - 1 Differdange FC - - -
US Rumelange 1 - 1 Wiltz 71 - - -
10 August, 2015
CS Grevenmacher 0 - 2 Jeunesse Esch - - -
16 August, 2015
Jeunesse Esch 6 - 0 Etzella Ettelbruck - - -
Progres Niedercorn 2 - 1 Racing FC Union - - -
RM Hamm Benfica 3 - 0 CS Grevenmacher - - -
UNA Strassen 2 - 2 F91 Dudelange - - -
US Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 2 Differdange FC - - -
Victoria Rosport 0 - 1 US Rumelange - - -
Wiltz 71 0 - 2 Fola Esch - - -
22 August, 2015
Etzella Ettelbruck 0 - 4 RM Hamm Benfica 2.30 3.32 2.53
23 August, 2015
CS Grevenmacher 0 - 0 Progres Niedercorn - - -
Differdange FC 5 - 0 Wiltz 71 - - -
F91 Dudelange 1 - 0 Jeunesse Esch - - -
Fola Esch 2 - 0 Victoria Rosport - - -
Racing FC Union 2 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains - - -
US Rumelange 1 - 2 UNA Strassen - - -
27 August, 2015
CS Grevenmacher 0 - 3 Racing FC Union - - -
Jeunesse Esch 1 - 0 US Rumelange - - -
Progres Niedercorn 4 - 0 Etzella Ettelbruck - - -
RM Hamm Benfica 0 - 0 F91 Dudelange - - -
UNA Strassen 4 - 2 Fola Esch - - -
Victoria Rosport 2 - 3 Differdange FC - - -
30 August, 2015
Wiltz 71 0 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains 2.38 3.31 2.45
12 September, 2015
Etzella Ettelbruck 2 - 2 CS Grevenmacher - - -
13 September, 2015
Differdange FC 2 - 0 UNA Strassen 2.22 3.71 2.57
F91 Dudelange 2 - 1 Progres Niedercorn 1.80 3.70 3.50
Fola Esch 4 - 1 Jeunesse Esch 1.55 3.96 4.60
Racing FC Union 4 - 0 Wiltz 71 - - -
US Mondorf-les-Bains 3 - 2 Victoria Rosport 1.62 3.80 4.40
US Rumelange 2 - 5 RM Hamm Benfica 3.25 3.50 1.95
19 September, 2015
Progres Niedercorn 2 - 0 US Rumelange 1.62 3.60 4.60
Victoria Rosport 0 - 0 Wiltz 71 - - -
20 September, 2015
CS Grevenmacher 0 - 1 F91 Dudelange 6.75 4.60 1.35
Etzella Ettelbruck 2 - 4 Racing FC Union - - -
RM Hamm Benfica 2 - 3 Fola Esch 4.10 3.75 1.67
UNA Strassen 2 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains 1.67 3.40 4.60
21 September, 2015
Jeunesse Esch 1 - 1 Differdange FC 2.86 3.22 2.19
26 September, 2015
Fola Esch 1 - 1 Progres Niedercorn 1.40 4.60 5.75
27 September, 2015
Differdange FC 4 - 1 RM Hamm Benfica 1.50 4.00 5.25
F91 Dudelange 6 - 0 Etzella Ettelbruck 1.08 8.25 16.00
Racing FC Union 0 - 4 Victoria Rosport 1.33 4.75 7.00
US Mondorf-les-Bains 1 - 2 Jeunesse Esch 2.90 3.25 2.20
US Rumelange 2 - 1 CS Grevenmacher 2.05 3.50 3.00
Wiltz 71 1 - 0 UNA Strassen 5.00 4.10 1.50
16 October, 2015
Progres Niedercorn 0 - 1 Differdange FC 2.72 3.19 2.29
18 October, 2015
CS Grevenmacher 0 - 2 Fola Esch - - -
Etzella Ettelbruck 1 - 0 US Rumelange - - -
F91 Dudelange 4 - 2 Racing FC Union - - -
Jeunesse Esch 2 - 0 Wiltz 71 - - -
RM Hamm Benfica 3 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains - - -
UNA Strassen 4 - 3 Victoria Rosport - - -
25 October, 2015
Differdange FC 4 - 0 CS Grevenmacher 1.10 8.00 13.00
Fola Esch 3 - 1 Etzella Ettelbruck 1.10 8.00 14.00
Racing FC Union 1 - 2 UNA Strassen 3.00 3.50 2.05
US Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 1 Progres Niedercorn 2.85 3.40 2.15
US Rumelange 2 - 4 F91 Dudelange 6.00 4.40 1.40
Victoria Rosport 1 - 2 Jeunesse Esch 3.70 3.60 1.78
Wiltz 71 0 - 1 RM Hamm Benfica 4.20 3.80 1.65
31 October, 2015
CS Grevenmacher 0 - 0 US Mondorf-les-Bains - - -
Etzella Ettelbruck 2 - 3 Differdange FC 9.00 5.00 1.25
F91 Dudelange 2 - 0 Fola Esch - - -
Jeunesse Esch 4 - 3 UNA Strassen 2.20 3.25 2.85
Progres Niedercorn 4 - 1 Wiltz 71 - - -
RM Hamm Benfica 2 - 3 Victoria Rosport - - -
US Rumelange 2 - 4 Racing FC Union - - -
8 November, 2015
Differdange FC 2 - 2 F91 Dudelange 2.54 3.20 2.44
Fola Esch 3 - 1 US Rumelange - - -
Racing FC Union 0 - 0 Jeunesse Esch - - -
UNA Strassen 0 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica - - -
US Mondorf-les-Bains 1 - 1 Etzella Ettelbruck - - -
Victoria Rosport 1 - 4 Progres Niedercorn - - -
Wiltz 71 3 - 2 CS Grevenmacher - - -
29 November, 2015
CS Grevenmacher 0 - 2 Victoria Rosport 2.76 3.26 2.22
Etzella Ettelbruck 1 - 1 Wiltz 71 2.25 3.19 2.78
F91 Dudelange 3 - 0 US Mondorf-les-Bains 1.10 7.44 13.22
Fola Esch 1 - 0 Racing FC Union 1.12 6.40 11.95
Progres Niedercorn 4 - 2 UNA Strassen 2.07 3.15 3.04
RM Hamm Benfica 2 - 2 Jeunesse Esch 2.45 3.21 2.50
US Rumelange 4 - 1 Differdange FC 10.02 5.53 1.20
21 February, 2016
Differdange FC 6 - 0 Racing FC Union 1.22 5.50 9.50
Jeunesse Esch 1 - 0 CS Grevenmacher 1.10 8.00 13.50
RM Hamm Benfica 2 - 2 Progres Niedercorn 2.60 3.25 2.40
UNA Strassen 2 - 0 Etzella Ettelbruck 1.34 4.60 6.75
US Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 0 Fola Esch 11.00 5.75 1.18
Victoria Rosport 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange 11.50 7.25 1.13
Wiltz 71 0 - 1 US Rumelange - - -
27 February, 2016
Racing FC Union 2 - 2 Progres Niedercorn 2.86 3.72 2.00
28 February, 2016
CS Grevenmacher 0 - 1 RM Hamm Benfica 4.39 4.24 1.50
Differdange FC 1 - 0 US Mondorf-les-Bains 1.24 5.80 7.22
Etzella Ettelbruck 0 - 1 Jeunesse Esch 5.57 4.19 1.41
F91 Dudelange 1 - 0 UNA Strassen 1.31 4.73 6.33
Fola Esch 5 - 0 Wiltz 71 1.07 8.63 15.56
US Rumelange 1 - 1 Victoria Rosport 1.77 3.61 3.60
4 March, 2016
Jeunesse Esch 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange 3.42 3.55 1.83
6 March, 2016
Progres Niedercorn 1 - 2 CS Grevenmacher 1.13 6.94 11.28
RM Hamm Benfica 2 - 2 Etzella Ettelbruck 1.40 4.50 5.75
UNA Strassen 5 - 3 US Rumelange 1.78 3.60 3.75
US Mondorf-les-Bains 1 - 3 Racing FC Union 2.35 3.50 2.50
Victoria Rosport 1 - 1 Fola Esch 11.50 8.25 1.11
Wiltz 71 3 - 2 Differdange FC 8.75 5.75 1.22
13 March, 2016
Differdange FC 2 - 1 Victoria Rosport 1.16 6.42 10.48
Etzella Ettelbruck 0 - 2 Progres Niedercorn - - -
F91 Dudelange 2 - 1 RM Hamm Benfica - - -
Fola Esch 3 - 1 UNA Strassen - - -
Racing FC Union 2 - 1 CS Grevenmacher - - -
US Mondorf-les-Bains 4 - 2 Wiltz 71 - - -
US Rumelange 1 - 1 Jeunesse Esch - - -
19 March, 2016
Progres Niedercorn 0 - 3 F91 Dudelange 4.38 3.78 1.60
20 March, 2016
CS Grevenmacher 0 - 2 Etzella Ettelbruck 2.38 3.17 2.62
Jeunesse Esch 1 - 1 Fola Esch 3.37 3.67 1.82
RM Hamm Benfica 1 - 4 US Rumelange 1.63 3.69 4.33
UNA Strassen 1 - 4 Differdange FC 3.77 3.67 1.72
Victoria Rosport 0 - 3 US Mondorf-les-Bains 2.23 3.28 2.73
Wiltz 71 0 - 2 Racing FC Union 3.87 3.39 1.77
3 April, 2016
Differdange FC 3 - 0 Jeunesse Esch 1.57 3.81 4.59
F91 Dudelange 2 - 0 CS Grevenmacher 1.04 9.87 17.38
Fola Esch 3 - 1 RM Hamm Benfica 1.55 3.76 4.77
Racing FC Union 2 - 1 Etzella Ettelbruck 1.42 3.93 6.36
US Mondorf-les-Bains 1 - 1 UNA Strassen 2.87 3.19 2.20
US Rumelange 0 - 4 Progres Niedercorn 2.49 3.36 2.39
Wiltz 71 0 - 4 Victoria Rosport 2.46 3.19 2.50
9 April, 2016
CS Grevenmacher 1 - 1 US Rumelange - - -
Progres Niedercorn 0 - 1 Fola Esch - - -
RM Hamm Benfica 4 - 2 Differdange FC - - -
10 April, 2016
Etzella Ettelbruck 0 - 5 F91 Dudelange 11.78 8.20 1.08
Jeunesse Esch 0 - 2 US Mondorf-les-Bains 1.35 4.59 5.74
UNA Strassen 3 - 1 Wiltz 71 1.28 4.77 7.16
Victoria Rosport 4 - 2 Racing FC Union 4.11 3.46 1.67
15 April, 2016
Differdange FC 1 - 0 Progres Niedercorn - - -
Fola Esch 3 - 0 CS Grevenmacher - - -
16 April, 2016
US Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 1 RM Hamm Benfica 2.47 3.18 2.49
Victoria Rosport 2 - 2 UNA Strassen 3.14 3.45 1.96
17 April, 2016
Racing FC Union 0 - 2 F91 Dudelange 7.29 4.91 1.29
US Rumelange 1 - 0 Etzella Ettelbruck 1.71 3.47 4.05
Wiltz 71 1 - 5 Jeunesse Esch 5.64 3.73 1.49
24 April, 2016
CS Grevenmacher 0 - 5 Differdange FC 13.02 7.31 1.11
Etzella Ettelbruck 0 - 4 Fola Esch 13.88 7.20 1.10
F91 Dudelange 4 - 3 US Rumelange 1.19 6.12 10.43
Jeunesse Esch 1 - 1 Victoria Rosport 1.40 4.29 5.81
Progres Niedercorn 0 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains 1.56 3.46 5.25
RM Hamm Benfica 0 - 0 Wiltz 71 1.36 4.08 7.30
UNA Strassen 1 - 2 Racing FC Union 1.75 3.53 3.78
30 April, 2016
Differdange FC 2 - 1 Etzella Ettelbruck - - -
Fola Esch 3 - 1 F91 Dudelange - - -
Racing FC Union 2 - 3 US Rumelange 1.58 3.46 5.04
UNA Strassen 2 - 1 Jeunesse Esch - - -
US Mondorf-les-Bains 5 - 1 CS Grevenmacher - - -
Victoria Rosport 5 - 1 RM Hamm Benfica - - -
Wiltz 71 3 - 2 Progres Niedercorn - - -
7 May, 2016
CS Grevenmacher 0 - 2 Wiltz 71 - - -
8 May, 2016
Etzella Ettelbruck 2 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains - - -
F91 Dudelange 0 - 1 Differdange FC 1.04 12.00 18.00
Jeunesse Esch 5 - 0 Racing FC Union - - -
Progres Niedercorn 2 - 1 Victoria Rosport 1.67 3.58 4.14
RM Hamm Benfica 4 - 0 UNA Strassen - - -
US Rumelange 1 - 3 Fola Esch - - -
13 May, 2016
Jeunesse Esch 6 - 4 RM Hamm Benfica 1.56 3.63 4.97
Racing FC Union 2 - 2 Fola Esch 7.64 4.94 1.28
UNA Strassen 1 - 1 Progres Niedercorn 1.85 3.46 3.44
US Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 0 F91 Dudelange 7.57 4.92 1.28
Wiltz 71 2 - 2 Etzella Ettelbruck 1.85 3.49 3.39
14 May, 2016
Differdange FC 3 - 0 US Rumelange 1.23 6.12 7.18
Victoria Rosport 0 - 1 CS Grevenmacher - - -
22 May, 2016
CS Grevenmacher 3 - 0 UNA Strassen - - -
Etzella Ettelbruck 1 - 5 Victoria Rosport - - -
F91 Dudelange 1 - 1 Wiltz 71 - - -
Fola Esch 4 - 2 Differdange FC - - -
Progres Niedercorn 0 - 2 Jeunesse Esch 2.24 3.97 2.39
RM Hamm Benfica 3 - 3 Racing FC Union - - -
US Rumelange 0 - 2 US Mondorf-les-Bains - - -
Luxembourg Other Tournaments
No Other Tournaments