National Division - Luxembourg

Matches Luxembourg

Played Matches

26 September, 2021
Jeunesse Esch 1 - 0 US Mondorf-les-Bains 2.02 3.54 3.30
F91 Dudelange 6 - 1 Etzella Ettelbruck 1.18 6.43 9.89
RM Hamm Benfica 1 - 0 Victoria Rosport 5.72 4.47 1.44
US Hostert 0 - 1 Union Titus Petange 2.04 3.61 2.98
Swift Hesperange 0 - 1 UNA Strassen 1.44 4.60 5.90
Wiltz 71 2 - 1 Differdange FC 2.74 3.58 2.29
Rodange 91 1 - 2 Fola Esch 7.40 5.15 1.33
Progres Niedercorn 0 - 2 Racing FC Union 2.17 3.51 3.01
22 September, 2021
Etzella Ettelbruck 3 - 1 Wiltz 71 3.31 3.41 1.99
Fola Esch 2 - 1 Swift Hesperange 1.80 3.54 3.74
Union Titus Petange 0 - 1 Jeunesse Esch 2.44 3.52 2.47
UNA Strassen 2 - 1 Progres Niedercorn 3.42 3.48 1.91
US Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 1 F91 Dudelange 5.05 4.04 1.52
Racing FC Union 7 - 0 US Hostert 1.98 3.58 3.17
Victoria Rosport 3 - 2 Rodange 91 2.16 3.43 2.90
Differdange FC 3 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica 1.13 7.38 15.10
19 September, 2021
Rodange 91 1 - 4 Differdange FC 3.85 3.65 1.77
UNA Strassen 2 - 2 Fola Esch 5.45 4.28 1.48
18 September, 2021
Swift Hesperange 1 - 1 Victoria Rosport 1.17 6.72 10.91
Jeunesse Esch 0 - 2 Racing FC Union 2.84 3.40 2.16
Wiltz 71 1 - 2 US Mondorf-les-Bains 2.03 3.57 3.02
F91 Dudelange 3 - 1 Union Titus Petange 1.39 4.47 6.12
RM Hamm Benfica 1 - 3 Etzella Ettelbruck 4.43 4.05 1.59
17 September, 2021
Progres Niedercorn 3 - 1 US Hostert 1.48 4.30 5.16
15 September, 2021
Fola Esch 4 - 4 Victoria Rosport 1.25 5.50 7.50
12 September, 2021
Differdange FC 0 - 0 Swift Hesperange 2.85 3.44 2.17
Etzella Ettelbruck 3 - 0 Rodange 91 2.84 3.42 2.17
Victoria Rosport 1 - 2 UNA Strassen 2.56 3.37 2.39
Racing FC Union 3 - 4 F91 Dudelange 3.47 3.55 1.87
US Hostert 0 - 3 Jeunesse Esch 2.09 3.46 3.00
US Mondorf-les-Bains 3 - 2 RM Hamm Benfica 1.17 6.43 11.83
Union Titus Petange 0 - 1 Wiltz 71 2.34 3.35 2.67
11 September, 2021
Fola Esch 2 - 0 Progres Niedercorn 1.65 3.84 4.25
29 August, 2021
RM Hamm Benfica 0 - 3 Union Titus Petange 10.98 5.11 1.23
UNA Strassen 0 - 1 Differdange FC 2.85 3.66 2.09
Rodange 91 1 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains 2.45 3.31 2.54
28 August, 2021
Swift Hesperange 5 - 2 Etzella Ettelbruck 1.19 6.04 11.69
Wiltz 71 2 - 3 Racing FC Union 3.14 3.37 2.05
Progres Niedercorn 2 - 1 Jeunesse Esch 1.59 3.96 4.60
F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 US Hostert 1.44 4.38 5.72
23 August, 2021
Union Titus Petange 3 - 0 Rodange 91 1.83 3.56 3.64
22 August, 2021
Differdange FC 1 - 1 Fola Esch 4.57 2.86 1.88
US Mondorf-les-Bains 1 - 2 Swift Hesperange 4.97 2.91 1.80
US Hostert 1 - 3 Wiltz 71 2.09 3.44 3.00
Etzella Ettelbruck 2 - 3 UNA Strassen 3.83 3.87 1.72
Jeunesse Esch 0 - 3 F91 Dudelange 3.94 3.58 1.76
Victoria Rosport 0 - 2 Progres Niedercorn 4.86 4.03 1.55
21 August, 2021
Racing FC Union 1 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica 1.16 6.39 12.49
18 August, 2021
F91 Dudelange 3 - 0 Wiltz 71 1.35 4.72 6.88
Progres Niedercorn 3 - 0 Differdange FC 1.99 3.73 2.95
15 August, 2021
Swift Hesperange 0 - 2 Union Titus Petange 1.20 6.21 9.94
Fola Esch 2 - 0 Etzella Ettelbruck 1.15 7.53 10.85
14 August, 2021
Rodange 91 0 - 1 Racing FC Union 4.76 3.83 1.59
Progres Niedercorn 2 - 2 F91 Dudelange 2.64 3.30 2.38
UNA Strassen 0 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains 2.34 3.46 2.59
RM Hamm Benfica 0 - 6 US Hostert 8.46 5.30 1.27
Wiltz 71 2 - 0 Jeunesse Esch 2.82 3.53 2.19
Victoria Rosport 0 - 3 Differdange FC - - -
8 August, 2021
Union Titus Petange 1 - 2 UNA Strassen 2.65 3.54 2.26
Jeunesse Esch 5 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica 1.32 5.07 7.79
Etzella Ettelbruck 1 - 3 Victoria Rosport 1.90 3.69 3.27
US Hostert 3 - 1 Rodange 91 1.92 4.00 3.03
US Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 0 Fola Esch 8.09 5.33 1.27
7 August, 2021
Racing FC Union 0 - 3 Swift Hesperange 3.20 3.68 1.97
Luxembourg Other Tournaments
No Other Tournaments