National Division - Moldova

Matches Moldova

Played Matches

23 October, 2021
Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - 0 FC Balti 1.09 7.44 18.41
Milsami Orhei 2 - 2 Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 1.83 3.75 3.45
FC Floresti 3 - 4 Petrocub-Hincesti 12.33 6.20 1.16
22 October, 2021
Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 2 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1.54 4.72 3.96
17 October, 2021
Zimbru Chisinau 0 - 1 Petrocub-Hincesti 6.93 4.01 1.45
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1 - 3 Milsami Orhei 5.19 5.45 1.43
16 October, 2021
Sheriff Tiraspol 4 - 0 Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 1.23 5.36 10.28
FC Floresti 1 - 3 FC Balti 5.13 4.44 1.55
2 October, 2021
FC Balti 2 - 1 Zimbru Chisinau 2.28 3.68 2.51
Milsami Orhei 0 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol 5.50 3.88 1.50
1 October, 2021
Petrocub-Hincesti 6 - 1 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1.22 5.15 12.87
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 4 - 1 FC Floresti 1.18 5.96 9.38
26 September, 2021
Petrocub-Hincesti 3 - 0 FC Balti 1.46 4.87 5.69
FC Floresti 0 - 3 Milsami Orhei 9.07 4.73 1.30
25 September, 2021
Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 1 Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 3.87 3.57 1.81
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 0 - 7 Sheriff Tiraspol 16.67 8.22 1.10
22 September, 2021
Milsami Orhei 1 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau 1.56 4.13 4.57
FC Balti 2 - 4 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1.72 3.85 4.19
Sheriff Tiraspol 4 - 0 FC Floresti 1.08 8.26 24.69
21 September, 2021
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 0 - 1 Petrocub-Hincesti 3.47 3.43 1.89
19 September, 2021
Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol 11.75 5.75 1.19
18 September, 2021
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1 - 0 FC Floresti 1.55 4.20 4.57
17 September, 2021
Petrocub-Hincesti 1 - 1 Milsami Orhei 2.12 3.17 3.46
FC Balti 1 - 2 Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 1.82 4.18 3.54
12 September, 2021
Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - 0 Petrocub-Hincesti 1.39 4.40 6.98
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 0 - 1 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1.36 4.80 6.27
11 September, 2021
Milsami Orhei 1 - 1 FC Balti 2.12 3.62 2.92
FC Floresti 1 - 3 Zimbru Chisinau 4.41 4.00 1.62
28 August, 2021
FC Balti 0 - 2 Sheriff Tiraspol - - -
26 August, 2021
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 3 - 3 Zimbru Chisinau 2.66 3.41 2.26
25 August, 2021
Petrocub-Hincesti 2 - 0 FC Floresti 1.02 13.97 46.83
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 3 - 4 Milsami Orhei 3.56 3.35 1.89
21 August, 2021
Milsami Orhei 4 - 1 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - - -
20 August, 2021
Petrocub-Hincesti 1 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau 1.20 5.53 11.53
FC Balti 3 - 1 FC Floresti 1.07 8.87 20.67
15 August, 2021
FC Floresti 1 - 5 Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 6.87 5.37 1.30
14 August, 2021
Zimbru Chisinau 2 - 3 FC Balti 2.80 3.13 2.36
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 0 - 2 Petrocub-Hincesti 7.50 4.87 1.32
8 August, 2021
Milsami Orhei 4 - 1 FC Floresti 1.07 8.95 20.07
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 1 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau 2.31 3.53 2.60
7 August, 2021
FC Balti 2 - 4 Petrocub-Hincesti 4.12 3.72 1.69
Sheriff Tiraspol 7 - 1 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1.06 9.28 26.70
1 August, 2021
Petrocub-Hincesti 5 - 0 Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 1.63 3.75 4.38
Zimbru Chisinau 0 - 2 Milsami Orhei 5.05 3.60 1.59
31 July, 2021
FC Floresti 1 - 3 Sheriff Tiraspol - - -
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1 - 4 FC Balti - - -
25 July, 2021
Milsami Orhei 2 - 1 Petrocub-Hincesti - - -
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 1 - 1 FC Balti - - -
24 July, 2021
FC Floresti 0 - 1 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 3.90 3.49 1.80
18 July, 2021
FC Balti 0 - 1 Milsami Orhei 5.00 3.80 1.53
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 2 - 2 Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 3.51 3.78 1.95
17 July, 2021
Zimbru Chisinau 4 - 0 FC Floresti 1.40 4.17 7.38
2 July, 2021
Milsami Orhei 1 - 1 Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 2.22 3.00 3.24
Zimbru Chisinau 3 - 0 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - - -
1 July, 2021
Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 1 FC Balti - - -
FC Floresti 0 - 1 Petrocub-Hincesti - - -
Moldova Other Tournaments