Prva Liga - North Macedonia
Played Matches during season 2018 - 2019
26 May, 2019
Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 3 | Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | - | - | - |
AP Brera Strumica | 1 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | - | - | - |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 - 1 | Belasica Strumica | - | - | - |
Renova Dzepciste | 3 - 2 | Shkendija 79 | - | - | - |
Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 2 | Shkupi Skopje | - | - | - |
19 May, 2019
Shkendija 79 | 4 - 1 | AP Brera Strumica | - | - | - |
Belasica Strumica | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 2 - 0 | Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
Vardar Skopje | 6 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | - | - | - |
Shkupi Skopje | 2 - 2 | Renova Dzepciste | - | - | - |
12 May, 2019
Renova Dzepciste | 1 - 1 | AP Brera Strumica | 2.09 | 3.07 | 3.07 |
Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | 1.91 | 2.94 | 3.76 |
Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 4 | Shkendija 79 | - | - | - |
Shkupi Skopje | 2 - 2 | Belasica Strumica | - | - | - |
Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 0 | Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 2.08 | 3.21 | 2.96 |
8 May, 2019
Vardar Skopje | 1 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 2.22 | 2.95 | 2.94 |
Shkendija 79 | 0 - 0 | Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1 - 0 | Shkupi Skopje | 1.60 | 3.45 | 4.66 |
Belasica Strumica | 3 - 2 | Renova Dzepciste | - | - | - |
AP Brera Strumica | 4 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | - | - | - |
4 May, 2019
Belasica Strumica | 3 - 1 | Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | - | - | - |
Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 1 | Shkendija 79 | - | - | - |
Renova Dzepciste | 9 - 1 | Pobeda Prilep | 1.35 | 4.18 | 6.68 |
Sileks Kratovo | 3 - 0 | AP Brera Strumica | 2.69 | 3.06 | 2.32 |
Shkupi Skopje | 2 - 2 | Vardar Skopje | 2.27 | 2.96 | 2.84 |
30 April, 2019
Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 3 | AP Brera Strumica | 10.50 | 4.44 | 1.25 |
27 April, 2019
Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 1 | Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 3 - 1 | Renova Dzepciste | 2.06 | 2.88 | 3.36 |
AP Brera Strumica | 3 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1.86 | 3.35 | 3.63 |
Vardar Skopje | 1 - 1 | Belasica Strumica | 2.02 | 3.45 | 3.06 |
Shkendija 79 | 5 - 1 | Shkupi Skopje | 1.29 | 4.66 | 7.07 |
24 April, 2019
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 0 - 2 | Vardar Skopje | 2.25 | 3.46 | 2.63 |
Shkupi Skopje | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Strumica | 2.27 | 3.23 | 2.76 |
Renova Dzepciste | 1 - 0 | Sileks Kratovo | 2.02 | 2.97 | 3.56 |
Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 2 | Pobeda Prilep | 1.20 | 5.47 | 10.22 |
Belasica Strumica | 2 - 1 | Shkendija 79 | 2.20 | 3.20 | 2.75 |
20 April, 2019
Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | Renova Dzepciste | 1.68 | 3.42 | 4.46 |
AP Brera Strumica | 0 - 2 | Belasica Strumica | 1.83 | 3.65 | 3.20 |
Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
Shkendija 79 | 4 - 2 | Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1.15 | 5.55 | 11.92 |
Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 3 | Shkupi Skopje | - | - | - |
14 April, 2019
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1 - 1 | AP Brera Strumica | 2.37 | 2.98 | 2.81 |
Shkupi Skopje | 2 - 1 | Sileks Kratovo | 1.99 | 2.90 | 3.75 |
Renova Dzepciste | 1 - 2 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.39 |
Vardar Skopje | 0 - 0 | Shkendija 79 | 2.90 | 2.98 | 2.32 |
Belasica Strumica | 1 - 1 | Pobeda Prilep | - | - | - |
7 April, 2019
Belasica Strumica | 0 - 1 | Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
Vardar Skopje | 1 - 1 | AP Brera Strumica | 1.73 | 3.35 | 4.23 |
Shkupi Skopje | 1 - 2 | Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
Shkendija 79 | 2 - 1 | Renova Dzepciste | - | - | - |
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 3 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | 1.67 | 3.21 | 4.54 |
3 April, 2019
AP Brera Strumica | 0 - 1 | Shkendija 79 | 3.25 | 3.33 | 1.98 |
Renova Dzepciste | 1 - 0 | Shkupi Skopje | 2.02 | 2.97 | 3.57 |
Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 1 | Belasica Strumica | 1.58 | 3.57 | 4.96 |
Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 1 | Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1.99 | 2.97 | 3.64 |
Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | 5.58 | 3.63 | 1.53 |
31 March, 2019
Vardar Skopje | 1 - 0 | Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
Shkendija 79 | 5 - 2 | Pobeda Prilep | - | - | - |
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
Belasica Strumica | 2 - 0 | Shkupi Skopje | - | - | - |
AP Brera Strumica | 2 - 1 | Renova Dzepciste | - | - | - |
28 March, 2019
Shkupi Skopje | 0 - 1 | Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1.46 | 4.11 | 5.48 |
Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 2 | Vardar Skopje | 2.62 | 3.19 | 2.39 |
Sileks Kratovo | 0 - 3 | Shkendija 79 | 5.08 | 3.76 | 1.54 |
Renova Dzepciste | 3 - 2 | Belasica Strumica | 1.73 | 3.48 | 4.02 |
16 March, 2019
Pobeda Prilep | 2 - 3 | Renova Dzepciste | 2.56 | 2.98 | 2.58 |
AP Brera Strumica | 2 - 0 | Sileks Kratovo | 1.79 | 3.25 | 4.02 |
Vardar Skopje | 1 - 0 | Shkupi Skopje | 1.66 | 3.27 | 4.87 |
Shkendija 79 | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1.28 | 5.01 | 7.60 |
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 2 - 1 | Belasica Strumica | 1.66 | 3.27 | 4.87 |
10 March, 2019
Belasica Strumica | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | 6.14 | 4.35 | 1.40 |
Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | 1.90 | 3.09 | 3.84 |
Renova Dzepciste | 0 - 0 | Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1.90 | 3.09 | 3.84 |
Shkupi Skopje | 1 - 0 | Shkendija 79 | 4.91 | 3.49 | 1.61 |
Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 2 | AP Brera Strumica | 1.82 | 3.24 | 4.06 |
3 March, 2019
Shkendija 79 | 3 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | 1.13 | 6.85 | 12.80 |
Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 2.88 | 3.23 | 2.23 |
AP Brera Strumica | 0 - 2 | Shkupi Skopje | 1.71 | 3.46 | 4.28 |
Sileks Kratovo | 0 - 0 | Renova Dzepciste | 2.23 | 2.98 | 3.08 |
Vardar Skopje | 3 - 1 | Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1.41 | 4.06 | 6.65 |
24 February, 2019
Renova Dzepciste | 4 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | 3.16 | 3.18 | 2.09 |
Belasica Strumica | 0 - 1 | AP Brera Strumica | 2.92 | 3.19 | 2.23 |
Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 1 | Sileks Kratovo | 1.49 | 3.85 | 5.46 |
Shkupi Skopje | 3 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | 1.53 | 3.65 | 5.64 |
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1 - 1 | Shkendija 79 | 7.68 | 5.13 | 1.28 |
17 February, 2019
Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 1 | Renova Dzepciste | 1.45 | 3.84 | 6.44 |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 - 2 | Shkupi Skopje | - | - | - |
Shkendija 79 | 1 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | 1.61 | 3.65 | 4.58 |
Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 1 | Belasica Strumica | 1.82 | 3.47 | 3.66 |
AP Brera Strumica | 3 - 0 | Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1.90 | 3.38 | 3.46 |
2 December, 2018
Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 2 | Shkupi Skopje | 1.88 | 3.23 | 3.71 |
Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 2 | Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1.50 | 3.89 | 5.27 |
AP Brera Strumica | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | 3.50 | 3.11 | 1.99 |
Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | 1.68 | 3.41 | 4.47 |
Renova Dzepciste | 0 - 3 | Shkendija 79 | 4.87 | 3.81 | 1.54 |
28 November, 2018
Shkupi Skopje | 1 - 1 | Renova Dzepciste | 1.54 | 3.74 | 5.09 |
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1 - 1 | Sileks Kratovo | 1.41 | 4.05 | 6.40 |
Belasica Strumica | 1 - 2 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 2.90 | 3.16 | 2.21 |
Vardar Skopje | 3 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | 1.50 | 3.74 | 5.55 |
Shkendija 79 | 0 - 1 | AP Brera Strumica | 1.21 | 5.59 | 8.95 |
25 November, 2018
Renova Dzepciste | 1 - 1 | AP Brera Strumica | 1.65 | 3.46 | 4.57 |
Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 2 | Shkendija 79 | 4.79 | 3.58 | 1.60 |
Shkupi Skopje | 1 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | 1.63 | 3.49 | 4.72 |
Sileks Kratovo | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | 3.13 | 2.96 | 2.20 |
Rabotnicki Skopje | 5 - 1 | Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1.68 | 3.72 | 4.05 |
22 November, 2018
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 2 - 2 | Shkupi Skopje | 1.97 | 3.26 | 3.33 |
AP Brera Strumica | 2 - 1 | Pobeda Prilep | 1.64 | 3.47 | 4.63 |
Belasica Strumica | 3 - 1 | Renova Dzepciste | 2.32 | 3.12 | 2.76 |
Shkendija 79 | 5 - 0 | Sileks Kratovo | 1.21 | 5.44 | 9.60 |
Vardar Skopje | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1.54 | 3.56 | 5.34 |
10 November, 2018
Renova Dzepciste | 2 - 1 | Pobeda Prilep | 1.72 | 3.41 | 4.23 |
Shkupi Skopje | 1 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | 2.85 | 3.21 | 2.23 |
Belasica Strumica | 1 - 4 | Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 2.24 | 3.15 | 2.93 |
Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 2 | Shkendija 79 | 4.81 | 3.72 | 1.57 |
Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Strumica | 2.14 | 3.08 | 3.23 |
4 November, 2018
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1 - 2 | Renova Dzepciste | 2.10 | 3.17 | 3.13 |
Shkendija 79 | 3 - 0 | Shkupi Skopje | 1.25 | 5.10 | 8.82 |
Vardar Skopje | 1 - 1 | Belasica Strumica | 1.40 | 4.10 | 6.48 |
Pobeda Prilep | 2 - 0 | Sileks Kratovo | 2.07 | 3.18 | 3.18 |
AP Brera Strumica | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1.67 | 3.60 | 4.38 |
31 October, 2018
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1 - 3 | Vardar Skopje | 6.07 | 3.81 | 1.46 |
Belasica Strumica | 0 - 2 | Shkendija 79 | 6.99 | 4.26 | 1.36 |
Rabotnicki Skopje | 3 - 1 | Pobeda Prilep | 1.82 | 3.25 | 3.90 |
Shkupi Skopje | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Strumica | 3.34 | 3.41 | 1.94 |
Renova Dzepciste | 1 - 1 | Sileks Kratovo | 2.38 | 2.94 | 2.84 |
28 October, 2018
Pobeda Prilep | 2 - 0 | Shkupi Skopje | 1.71 | 3.46 | 4.23 |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 2.40 | 3.05 | 2.74 |
AP Brera Strumica | 3 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | 1.64 | 3.43 | 4.77 |
Vardar Skopje | 0 - 0 | Renova Dzepciste | 1.41 | 4.03 | 6.75 |
Shkendija 79 | 5 - 1 | Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1.26 | 5.11 | 8.41 |
21 October, 2018
Renova Dzepciste | 0 - 2 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 2.35 | 3.05 | 2.75 |
Shkupi Skopje | 2 - 0 | Sileks Kratovo | 1.55 | 3.40 | 5.50 |
Vardar Skopje | 0 - 2 | Shkendija 79 | 2.39 | 3.10 | 2.71 |
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Strumica | 1.96 | 3.28 | 3.45 |
Belasica Strumica | 2 - 1 | Pobeda Prilep | 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
6 October, 2018
Shkupi Skopje | 1 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1.68 | 3.60 | 3.88 |
Belasica Strumica | 1 - 1 | Sileks Kratovo | 3.13 | 3.01 | 2.09 |
Vardar Skopje | 3 - 0 | AP Brera Strumica | 1.78 | 3.27 | 4.05 |
Shkendija 79 | 2 - 2 | Renova Dzepciste | 1.28 | 5.14 | 7.41 |
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | 2.35 | 3.23 | 2.73 |
29 September, 2018
Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | 2.41 | 2.99 | 2.78 |
Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 1 | Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1.95 | 2.97 | 3.56 |
AP Brera Strumica | 0 - 0 | Shkendija 79 | 4.75 | 3.60 | 1.57 |
Renova Dzepciste | 2 - 0 | Shkupi Skopje | 2.13 | 3.19 | 2.88 |
Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 1 | Belasica Strumica | 1.61 | 3.80 | 4.38 |
26 September, 2018
Shkendija 79 | 0 - 2 | Pobeda Prilep | 1.19 | 6.01 | 9.41 |
Belasica Strumica | 1 - 0 | Shkupi Skopje | 2.23 | 3.29 | 2.82 |
AP Brera Strumica | 0 - 2 | Renova Dzepciste | 1.33 | 4.34 | 8.11 |
Vardar Skopje | 1 - 0 | Sileks Kratovo | 1.75 | 3.33 | 4.26 |
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 3 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 4.28 | 3.47 | 1.70 |
23 September, 2018
Renova Dzepciste | 0 - 2 | Belasica Strumica | 1.67 | 3.43 | 4.69 |
Pobeda Prilep | 2 - 4 | AP Brera Strumica | 1.40 | 4.40 | 5.87 |
Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 2 | Shkendija 79 | 4.81 | 3.71 | 1.60 |
Shkupi Skopje | 2 - 1 | Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1.38 | 4.51 | 6.56 |
22 September, 2018
Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 2 | Vardar Skopje | 1.66 | 3.63 | 4.39 |
16 September, 2018
Vardar Skopje | 2 - 1 | Shkupi Skopje | 1.56 | 3.92 | 4.71 |
AP Brera Strumica | 3 - 0 | Sileks Kratovo | 2.68 | 3.06 | 2.48 |
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 0 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | 1.66 | 3.65 | 4.50 |
Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 0 | Renova Dzepciste | 1.61 | 3.69 | 4.69 |
Shkendija 79 | 6 - 2 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1.23 | 5.37 | 9.14 |
2 September, 2018
Shkupi Skopje | 1 - 2 | Shkendija 79 | 4.48 | 3.73 | 1.62 |
1 September, 2018
Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Strumica | 1.68 | 3.69 | 4.16 |
Sileks Kratovo | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | 1.62 | 3.43 | 4.99 |
Renova Dzepciste | 1 - 1 | Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1.68 | 3.50 | 4.42 |
Belasica Strumica | 1 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | 4.76 | 3.84 | 1.58 |
27 August, 2018
Shkendija 79 | 4 - 1 | Belasica Strumica | 1.17 | 6.02 | 11.51 |
26 August, 2018
Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 0 | Renova Dzepciste | 1.69 | 3.40 | 4.69 |
Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 2 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1.87 | 3.35 | 3.65 |
Vardar Skopje | 1 - 0 | Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1.42 | 4.33 | 5.81 |
AP Brera Strumica | 1 - 0 | Shkupi Skopje | 2.15 | 3.24 | 3.05 |
19 August, 2018
Belasica Strumica | 0 - 2 | AP Brera Strumica | 2.76 | 3.37 | 2.23 |
Shkupi Skopje | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | 1.34 | 4.52 | 6.95 |
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 0 - 0 | Shkendija 79 | 4.67 | 4.14 | 1.53 |
Renova Dzepciste | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | 2.72 | 3.31 | 2.29 |
18 August, 2018
Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 1 | Sileks Kratovo | 1.89 | 3.35 | 3.54 |
12 August, 2018
Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | 1.62 | 3.30 | 5.00 |
AP Brera Strumica | 2 - 1 | Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1.92 | 3.88 | 3.06 |
Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 1 | Shkupi Skopje | 1.96 | 3.14 | 3.58 |
11 August, 2018
Shkendija 79 | 2 - 2 | Vardar Skopje | 1.70 | 3.40 | 4.20 |
Rabotnicki Skopje | 3 - 4 | Renova Dzepciste | 1.62 | 3.30 | 5.00 |
North Macedonia Other Tournaments