Prva Liga - North Macedonia

Matches North Macedonia

Played Matches

19 September, 2021
Shkupi Skopje 3 - 0 Borec Veles 1.34 4.20 8.40
Renova Dzepciste 1 - 0 Struga Trim-Lum 2.58 3.10 2.66
Pelister Bitola 0 - 0 Akademija Pandev 3.84 3.28 1.94
FK Skopje 0 - 2 Shkendija 79 5.10 3.72 1.62
Bregalnica Stip 2 - 0 Tikvesh Kavadarci 1.73 3.54 4.54
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 0 - 2 Rabotnicki Skopje 2.03 3.24 3.56
14 September, 2021
Shkendija 79 0 - 0 Shkupi Skopje 2.09 3.15 3.30
12 September, 2021
Borec Veles 2 - 1 Pelister Bitola 1.83 3.22 4.20
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 - 0 Bregalnica Stip 1.92 3.13 3.90
Akademija Pandev 4 - 1 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 2.26 3.03 3.07
Tikvesh Kavadarci 0 - 2 Renova Dzepciste 3.24 3.15 2.14
Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 0 FK Skopje 1.68 3.35 4.99
28 August, 2021
Tikvesh Kavadarci 1 - 1 Struga Trim-Lum 3.48 3.10 2.02
Shkupi Skopje 4 - 1 FK Skopje 1.44 4.04 7.36
Renova Dzepciste 1 - 1 Rabotnicki Skopje 2.42 3.04 2.95
Bregalnica Stip 3 - 2 Akademija Pandev 3.26 3.10 2.12
Pelister Bitola 2 - 2 Shkendija 79 7.09 4.01 1.45
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 3 - 2 Borec Veles 1.54 3.81 5.99
22 August, 2021
Akademija Pandev 2 - 1 Renova Dzepciste 2.04 3.03 3.53
Shkendija 79 4 - 0 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 1.44 3.98 6.09
Borec Veles 1 - 1 Bregalnica Stip 2.57 2.90 2.70
FK Skopje 1 - 0 Pelister Bitola 2.04 2.99 3.54
Struga Trim-Lum 4 - 2 Shkupi Skopje 2.67 2.35 3.25
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 - 1 Tikvesh Kavadarci 1.60 3.53 5.04
18 August, 2021
Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 0 Struga Trim-Lum 2.16 2.89 3.44
Pelister Bitola 0 - 2 Shkupi Skopje 5.23 3.25 1.64
Renova Dzepciste 2 - 0 Borec Veles 1.61 3.72 4.78
Bregalnica Stip 3 - 3 Shkendija 79 3.59 3.24 1.93
Tikvesh Kavadarci 0 - 2 Akademija Pandev 3.18 3.20 2.11
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 5 - 1 FK Skopje 1.67 3.18 5.29
15 August, 2021
Akademija Pandev 2 - 0 Rabotnicki Skopje 2.23 3.06 3.00
Borec Veles 2 - 1 Tikvesh Kavadarci 1.79 3.31 4.08
Shkupi Skopje 2 - 0 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 2.08 2.58 4.30
Shkendija 79 1 - 2 Renova Dzepciste 1.54 3.62 5.70
Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 0 Pelister Bitola 1.44 3.91 6.68
FK Skopje 0 - 0 Bregalnica Stip 2.41 3.26 2.59
8 August, 2021
Akademija Pandev 1 - 1 Struga Trim-Lum 1.89 3.26 3.67
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 1 - 0 Pelister Bitola 1.55 3.72 5.35
Renova Dzepciste 1 - 1 FK Skopje 2.27 3.02 3.02
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 - 0 Borec Veles 1.69 3.44 4.56
Tikvesh Kavadarci 0 - 0 Shkendija 79 3.44 3.42 1.92
Bregalnica Stip 0 - 0 Shkupi Skopje 2.52 3.22 2.52
North Macedonia Other Tournaments