SuperLiga - Serbia
Played Matches
30 March, 2024
Partizan Belgrade | - | Spartak Subotica | 1.20 | 6.10 | 12.20 |
Javor Ivanjica | - | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 12.00 | 6.25 | 1.20 |
Radnicki Nis | - | Mladost Lucani | 2.07 | 3.32 | 3.40 |
Radnicki 1923 | - | Napredak Krusevac | 1.96 | 3.50 | 3.54 |
29 March, 2024
IMT New Belgrade | - | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1.87 | 3.53 | 3.61 |
TSC Backa Topola | - | Vozdovac Belgrade | 1.35 | 4.60 | 7.72 |
Radnik Surdulica | - | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 4.43 | 3.44 | 1.74 |
FK Cukaricki | - | FK Novi Pazar | 1.72 | 3.49 | 4.50 |
17 March, 2024
Napredak Krusevac | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | 2.03 | 3.09 | 3.45 |
Zeleznicar Pancevo | 0 - 1 | Javor Ivanjica | 1.98 | 3.35 | 3.48 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 5 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 | 1.11 | 8.00 | 18.00 |
Mladost Lucani | 1 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | 6.96 | 4.60 | 1.36 |
16 March, 2024
Vojvodina Novi Sad | 1 - 0 | FK Novi Pazar | 1.74 | 3.46 | 4.23 |
Spartak Subotica | 2 - 4 | TSC Backa Topola | 3.83 | 3.35 | 1.88 |
Vozdovac Belgrade | 1 - 1 | FK Cukaricki | 3.38 | 3.39 | 2.00 |
Radnik Surdulica | 0 - 1 | IMT New Belgrade | 2.58 | 3.07 | 2.60 |
13 March, 2024
Radnicki Nis | 0 - 2 | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 15.33 | 6.47 | 1.14 |
Partizan Belgrade | 0 - 1 | Napredak Krusevac | 1.21 | 5.73 | 10.29 |
Radnicki 1923 | 3 - 0 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1.85 | 3.55 | 3.72 |
12 March, 2024
IMT New Belgrade | 1 - 3 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 3.46 | 3.37 | 1.98 |
Javor Ivanjica | 2 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | 2.06 | 3.05 | 3.44 |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 - 2 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 1.67 | 3.44 | 4.67 |
FK Cukaricki | 2 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | 1.47 | 3.84 | 6.19 |
TSC Backa Topola | 4 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | 1.40 | 4.12 | 6.78 |
9 March, 2024
Zeleznicar Pancevo | 3 - 2 | Radnicki Nis | 2.38 | 3.24 | 2.86 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 2 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | 1.57 | 4.05 | 5.15 |
8 March, 2024
Vojvodina Novi Sad | 2 - 1 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 1.48 | 3.95 | 5.76 |
Mladost Lucani | 1 - 0 | FK Cukaricki | 3.78 | 3.16 | 1.92 |
Spartak Subotica | 0 - 1 | FK Novi Pazar | 2.44 | 3.03 | 2.73 |
Radnik Surdulica | 0 - 1 | Radnicki 1923 | 2.82 | 2.94 | 2.49 |
7 March, 2024
Napredak Krusevac | 0 - 0 | TSC Backa Topola | 4.17 | 3.21 | 1.81 |
IMT New Belgrade | 2 - 1 | Javor Ivanjica | 2.04 | 3.27 | 3.40 |
3 March, 2024
Vozdovac Belgrade | 0 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | 2.14 | 3.21 | 3.05 |
FK Novi Pazar | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | 1.86 | 3.23 | 3.93 |
Radnicki Nis | 0 - 3 | Radnik Surdulica | 2.00 | 3.27 | 3.49 |
2 March, 2024
Partizan Belgrade | 3 - 1 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1.18 | 6.67 | 11.23 |
TSC Backa Topola | 1 - 3 | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 7.03 | 5.00 | 1.32 |
Javor Ivanjica | 2 - 2 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 3.20 | 3.12 | 2.11 |
1 March, 2024
FK Cukaricki | 2 - 1 | Napredak Krusevac | 1.52 | 3.89 | 5.35 |
Radnicki 1923 | 1 - 0 | IMT New Belgrade | 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.98 |
26 February, 2024
Mladost Lucani | 2 - 0 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 2.28 | 3.12 | 2.89 |
25 February, 2024
Vojvodina Novi Sad | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | 1.64 | 3.63 | 4.62 |
Napredak Krusevac | 3 - 1 | FK Novi Pazar | 2.55 | 3.03 | 2.61 |
Javor Ivanjica | 0 - 3 | Radnicki 1923 | 2.48 | 3.33 | 2.52 |
24 February, 2024
Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2 - 3 | TSC Backa Topola | 4.22 | 3.61 | 1.73 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 3 - 0 | FK Cukaricki | 1.22 | 5.95 | 10.90 |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | 7.98 | 4.63 | 1.34 |
23 February, 2024
IMT New Belgrade | 0 - 3 | Radnicki Nis | 2.38 | 3.22 | 2.73 |
19 February, 2024
Vozdovac Belgrade | 1 - 2 | Napredak Krusevac | 2.04 | 3.06 | 3.38 |
18 February, 2024
Radnicki Nis | 1 - 0 | Javor Ivanjica | 1.75 | 3.49 | 4.27 |
TSC Backa Topola | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | 1.33 | 4.70 | 8.05 |
Spartak Subotica | 0 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | 2.13 | 3.25 | 3.17 |
Radnicki 1923 | 2 - 1 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 3.07 | 3.29 | 2.16 |
17 February, 2024
FK Cukaricki | 2 - 1 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1.40 | 4.43 | 6.70 |
Partizan Belgrade | 5 - 2 | IMT New Belgrade | 1.20 | 5.92 | 11.77 |
FK Novi Pazar | 0 - 3 | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 8.55 | 5.05 | 1.31 |
12 February, 2024
Napredak Krusevac | 1 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | 2.21 | 3.09 | 3.06 |
11 February, 2024
IMT New Belgrade | 0 - 2 | TSC Backa Topola | 3.73 | 3.52 | 1.85 |
Radnicki 1923 | 3 - 2 | Radnicki Nis | 2.06 | 3.29 | 3.31 |
10 February, 2024
Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 2 - 1 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 1.08 | 9.00 | 22.00 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad | 1 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | 1.54 | 3.89 | 5.38 |
Javor Ivanjica | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | 7.02 | 4.33 | 1.40 |
Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2 - 2 | FK Novi Pazar | 2.52 | 3.09 | 2.65 |
9 February, 2024
Radnik Surdulica | 0 - 3 | FK Cukaricki | 3.91 | 3.51 | 1.81 |
22 December, 2023
TSC Backa Topola | 1 - 1 | Napredak Krusevac | 1.33 | 4.63 | 8.18 |
Javor Ivanjica | 1 - 1 | IMT New Belgrade | 2.59 | 3.25 | 2.50 |
FK Cukaricki | 3 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | 1.36 | 4.53 | 7.70 |
21 December, 2023
Vozdovac Belgrade | 3 - 2 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 2.82 | 3.34 | 2.23 |
Radnicki Nis | 1 - 1 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1.84 | 3.49 | 3.80 |
FK Novi Pazar | 0 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | 1.74 | 3.41 | 4.30 |
20 December, 2023
Partizan Belgrade | 2 - 1 | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 3.48 | 3.45 | 1.94 |
Radnicki 1923 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | 1.66 | 3.43 | 5.11 |
18 December, 2023
FK Cukaricki | 0 - 1 | IMT New Belgrade | 1.54 | 3.97 | 5.31 |
TSC Backa Topola | 3 - 0 | Javor Ivanjica | 1.34 | 4.53 | 7.47 |
16 December, 2023
Partizan Belgrade | 3 - 3 | Radnicki 1923 | 1.24 | 5.78 | 9.43 |
Spartak Subotica | 1 - 4 | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 14.00 | 6.65 | 1.17 |
Mladost Lucani | 1 - 2 | Napredak Krusevac | 2.37 | 3.17 | 2.85 |
Radnicki Nis | 0 - 1 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 2.98 | 3.40 | 2.16 |
15 December, 2023
Vozdovac Belgrade | 5 - 1 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2.14 | 3.29 | 3.13 |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | 1.55 | 3.52 | 5.76 |
11 December, 2023
Vojvodina Novi Sad | 2 - 0 | Napredak Krusevac | 1.41 | 4.30 | 6.38 |
Radnicki Nis | 2 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | 5.92 | 3.95 | 1.48 |
10 December, 2023
IMT New Belgrade | 1 - 0 | FK Novi Pazar | 2.37 | 3.20 | 2.80 |
Javor Ivanjica | 1 - 2 | FK Cukaricki | 3.73 | 3.43 | 1.85 |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 1 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 2.60 | 2.99 | 2.59 |
9 December, 2023
Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | 2.68 | 3.19 | 2.45 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 3 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | 1.07 | 9.90 | 28.00 |
Radnicki 1923 | 0 - 0 | TSC Backa Topola | 3.51 | 3.42 | 1.94 |
3 December, 2023
TSC Backa Topola | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | 1.42 | 4.24 | 6.24 |
Napredak Krusevac | 0 - 1 | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 11.20 | 5.55 | 1.24 |
FK Cukaricki | 4 - 1 | Radnicki 1923 | 1.66 | 3.73 | 4.59 |
2 December, 2023
Vozdovac Belgrade | 4 - 0 | IMT New Belgrade | 2.39 | 3.25 | 2.73 |
Mladost Lucani | 1 - 0 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2.25 | 3.15 | 3.01 |
Partizan Belgrade | 3 - 1 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 1.44 | 4.19 | 6.04 |
1 December, 2023
Spartak Subotica | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | 1.93 | 3.20 | 3.71 |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 - 0 | Javor Ivanjica | 1.81 | 3.32 | 4.05 |
27 November, 2023
Javor Ivanjica | 4 - 0 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 2.39 | 3.13 | 2.80 |
26 November, 2023
Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2 - 1 | Napredak Krusevac | 2.10 | 3.23 | 3.28 |
Radnicki Nis | 0 - 2 | FK Cukaricki | 2.93 | 3.16 | 2.26 |
Radnicki 1923 | 0 - 4 | FK Novi Pazar | 1.90 | 3.39 | 3.69 |
25 November, 2023
Partizan Belgrade | 0 - 4 | TSC Backa Topola | 1.38 | 4.43 | 6.58 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad | 1 - 2 | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 8.97 | 5.07 | 1.27 |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | 2.21 | 3.01 | 3.14 |
24 November, 2023
IMT New Belgrade | 0 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | 2.05 | 3.39 | 3.27 |
22 November, 2023
Napredak Krusevac | 1 - 0 | FK Cukaricki | 3.50 | 3.15 | 2.00 |
12 November, 2023
TSC Backa Topola | 1 - 2 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 2.12 | 3.31 | 3.03 |
Partizan Belgrade | 2 - 1 | FK Cukaricki | 1.45 | 4.07 | 6.24 |
Javor Ivanjica | 2 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | 2.28 | 3.22 | 2.92 |
11 November, 2023
IMT New Belgrade | 0 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | 1.99 | 3.39 | 3.38 |
Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1 - 2 | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 10.70 | 5.90 | 1.23 |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 2 | Napredak Krusevac | 2.42 | 2.93 | 2.99 |
Radnicki 1923 | 3 - 0 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 2.10 | 3.31 | 3.21 |
10 November, 2023
Radnicki Nis | 0 - 1 | FK Novi Pazar | 1.84 | 3.33 | 3.89 |
6 November, 2023
Mladost Lucani | 1 - 0 | Javor Ivanjica | 2.37 | 3.15 | 2.76 |
Napredak Krusevac | 0 - 4 | IMT New Belgrade | 2.01 | 3.23 | 3.52 |
Spartak Subotica | 1 - 3 | Radnicki 1923 | 2.38 | 3.17 | 2.79 |
FK Novi Pazar | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | 6.27 | 4.20 | 1.42 |
5 November, 2023
Vozdovac Belgrade | 1 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.72 |
FK Cukaricki | 0 - 2 | TSC Backa Topola | 2.19 | 3.23 | 3.07 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad | 2 - 2 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1.39 | 4.54 | 6.84 |
4 November, 2023
Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 3 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | 1.01 | 15.50 | 41.00 |
1 November, 2023
Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 1 - 1 | TSC Backa Topola | 1.18 | 6.65 | 12.80 |
29 October, 2023
TSC Backa Topola | 1 - 1 | FK Novi Pazar | 1.43 | 4.14 | 6.37 |
Partizan Belgrade | 3 - 0 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 1.23 | 5.67 | 10.40 |
FK Cukaricki | 2 - 2 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 2.01 | 3.38 | 3.39 |
Radnicki 1923 | 4 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | 1.75 | 3.53 | 4.23 |
28 October, 2023
Radnicki Nis | 1 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | 1.76 | 3.28 | 4.37 |
IMT New Belgrade | 1 - 2 | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 13.00 | 7.00 | 1.17 |
Radnik Surdulica | 0 - 1 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2.15 | 3.17 | 3.21 |
27 October, 2023
Javor Ivanjica | 0 - 2 | Napredak Krusevac | 1.96 | 3.30 | 3.81 |
25 October, 2023
Radnicki 1923 | 0 - 4 | Partizan Belgrade | 7.80 | 4.73 | 1.34 |
23 October, 2023
Zeleznicar Pancevo | 3 - 1 | IMT New Belgrade | 2.62 | 3.25 | 2.47 |
22 October, 2023
Mladost Lucani | 1 - 2 | Radnicki Nis | 2.39 | 3.21 | 2.74 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad | 3 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | 1.34 | 4.51 | 8.25 |
21 October, 2023
Vozdovac Belgrade | 1 - 1 | TSC Backa Topola | 3.59 | 3.35 | 1.90 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 3 - 2 | Javor Ivanjica | 1.06 | 11.00 | 23.00 |
20 October, 2023
Spartak Subotica | 0 - 3 | Partizan Belgrade | 6.62 | 4.43 | 1.38 |
Napredak Krusevac | 1 - 3 | Radnicki 1923 | 2.78 | 3.04 | 2.46 |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 - 0 | FK Cukaricki | 3.18 | 3.21 | 2.10 |
8 October, 2023
FK Cukaricki | 1 - 1 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 1.52 | 3.88 | 5.33 |
TSC Backa Topola | 0 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | 1.43 | 4.16 | 6.29 |
Radnicki 1923 | 0 - 3 | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 12.10 | 6.25 | 1.20 |
7 October, 2023
Partizan Belgrade | 2 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | 1.16 | 6.59 | 12.25 |
Javor Ivanjica | 2 - 1 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1.93 | 3.36 | 3.63 |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 - 1 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 3.11 | 3.17 | 2.16 |
6 October, 2023
Radnicki Nis | 1 - 1 | Napredak Krusevac | 2.13 | 3.20 | 3.21 |
IMT New Belgrade | 1 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | 1.96 | 3.25 | 3.67 |
2 October, 2023
Vozdovac Belgrade | 1 - 0 | FK Novi Pazar | 2.05 | 3.17 | 3.33 |
1 October, 2023
Zeleznicar Pancevo | 0 - 2 | Radnicki 1923 | 2.42 | 3.23 | 2.68 |
Napredak Krusevac | 0 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | 6.17 | 3.99 | 1.46 |
Radnik Surdulica | 0 - 1 | Javor Ivanjica | 2.11 | 3.12 | 3.24 |
30 September, 2023
Mladost Lucani | 1 - 1 | TSC Backa Topola | 4.76 | 3.57 | 1.64 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | 1.06 | 11.20 | 25.00 |
Spartak Subotica | 0 - 3 | FK Cukaricki | 3.36 | 3.22 | 2.03 |
29 September, 2023
Vojvodina Novi Sad | 2 - 1 | IMT New Belgrade | 1.53 | 4.07 | 5.19 |
23 September, 2023
Vojvodina Novi Sad | 2 - 1 | Javor Ivanjica | 1.36 | 4.43 | 7.28 |
Mladost Lucani | 2 - 0 | FK Novi Pazar | 2.36 | 3.03 | 2.88 |
22 September, 2023
Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | 7.20 | 4.70 | 1.37 |
Spartak Subotica | 1 - 0 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 1.99 | 3.20 | 3.52 |
Radnik Surdulica | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | 2.21 | 3.09 | 3.09 |
21 September, 2023
IMT New Belgrade | 1 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 | 2.14 | 3.33 | 3.13 |
17 September, 2023
Partizan Belgrade | 3 - 2 | Radnik Surdulica | 1.23 | 5.36 | 11.12 |
Radnicki Nis | 1 - 0 | IMT New Belgrade | 1.87 | 3.52 | 3.75 |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 - 1 | Napredak Krusevac | 1.92 | 3.21 | 3.73 |
Radnicki 1923 | 2 - 0 | Javor Ivanjica | 1.93 | 3.41 | 3.67 |
16 September, 2023
Spartak Subotica | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 2.98 | 3.26 | 2.19 |
Vozdovac Belgrade | 3 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | 1.76 | 3.41 | 4.15 |
TSC Backa Topola | 6 - 3 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1.25 | 5.48 | 10.42 |
FK Cukaricki | 2 - 1 | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 8.93 | 5.10 | 1.27 |
4 September, 2023
Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2 - 2 | FK Cukaricki | 3.33 | 3.33 | 2.06 |
3 September, 2023
IMT New Belgrade | 2 - 3 | Partizan Belgrade | 4.09 | 3.61 | 1.77 |
Mladost Lucani | 2 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | 1.88 | 3.31 | 3.77 |
2 September, 2023
Vojvodina Novi Sad | 2 - 1 | Radnicki 1923 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 5.94 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 2 - 1 | FK Novi Pazar | 1.02 | 15.17 | 36.33 |
Javor Ivanjica | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | 2.56 | 3.14 | 2.55 |
Napredak Krusevac | 2 - 1 | Vozdovac Belgrade | - | - | - |
1 September, 2023
Radnik Surdulica | 0 - 1 | TSC Backa Topola | 4.06 | 3.27 | 1.83 |
27 August, 2023
Partizan Belgrade | 3 - 1 | Javor Ivanjica | 1.26 | 5.14 | 9.05 |
FK Cukaricki | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | 1.50 | 3.85 | 5.82 |
Spartak Subotica | 1 - 3 | Napredak Krusevac | 2.08 | 3.14 | 3.36 |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 - 0 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1.69 | 3.61 | 4.58 |
26 August, 2023
Mladost Lucani | 2 - 2 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 3.62 | 3.24 | 1.95 |
Vozdovac Belgrade | 3 - 2 | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 22.88 | 9.25 | 1.07 |
TSC Backa Topola | 1 - 0 | IMT New Belgrade | 1.36 | 4.70 | 7.28 |
25 August, 2023
Radnicki Nis | 4 - 1 | Radnicki 1923 | 1.85 | 3.35 | 4.03 |
20 August, 2023
Javor Ivanjica | 0 - 3 | TSC Backa Topola | 3.78 | 3.49 | 1.83 |
Napredak Krusevac | 0 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | 2.03 | 3.04 | 3.61 |
Radnik Surdulica | 0 - 0 | FK Novi Pazar | 1.65 | 3.46 | 4.91 |
19 August, 2023
Zeleznicar Pancevo | 0 - 1 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 3.04 | 3.25 | 2.23 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 3 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | 1.01 | 17.33 | 44.33 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad | 3 - 2 | Radnicki Nis | 1.58 | 3.76 | 5.08 |
18 August, 2023
IMT New Belgrade | 3 - 0 | FK Cukaricki | 3.36 | 3.53 | 1.98 |
14 August, 2023
FK Novi Pazar | 3 - 4 | IMT New Belgrade | 1.69 | 3.50 | 4.73 |
13 August, 2023
Spartak Subotica | 3 - 0 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2.01 | 3.38 | 3.43 |
Partizan Belgrade | 2 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | 1.53 | 3.94 | 5.24 |
Napredak Krusevac | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 3.18 | 3.12 | 2.17 |
12 August, 2023
FK Cukaricki | 2 - 2 | Javor Ivanjica | 1.33 | 4.53 | 7.97 |
TSC Backa Topola | 1 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 | 1.56 | 4.00 | 5.17 |
Vozdovac Belgrade | 1 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | 2.34 | 3.05 | 2.92 |
11 August, 2023
Mladost Lucani | 1 - 4 | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 30.33 | 11.13 | 1.05 |
7 August, 2023
Radnik Surdulica | 2 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | 2.10 | 3.07 | 3.40 |
6 August, 2023
IMT New Belgrade | 2 - 2 | Vozdovac Belgrade | 2.66 | 3.25 | 2.46 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad | 0 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | 3.01 | 3.34 | 2.21 |
Radnicki 1923 | 1 - 2 | FK Cukaricki | 4.04 | 3.42 | 1.83 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 4 - 0 | Napredak Krusevac | 1.02 | 15.00 | 42.00 |
5 August, 2023
Zeleznicar Pancevo | 0 - 2 | Mladost Lucani | 2.33 | 3.15 | 2.93 |
Javor Ivanjica | 3 - 1 | FK Novi Pazar | 2.44 | 3.01 | 2.77 |
3 August, 2023
Radnicki Nis | 0 - 3 | TSC Backa Topola | 2.98 | 3.12 | 2.32 |
31 July, 2023
Mladost Lucani | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | 1.95 | 3.16 | 3.75 |
30 July, 2023
Napredak Krusevac | 0 - 1 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | - | - | - |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 5 - 0 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 1.06 | 10.00 | 23.38 |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 | 2.22 | 3.11 | 3.16 |
29 July, 2023
Vozdovac Belgrade | 0 - 0 | Javor Ivanjica | 2.53 | 3.07 | 2.62 |
TSC Backa Topola | 3 - 3 | Partizan Belgrade | 2.73 | 2.98 | 2.49 |
FK Cukaricki | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | 1.52 | 3.88 | 5.43 |
Spartak Subotica | 2 - 1 | IMT New Belgrade | - | - | - |
Serbia Other Tournaments