TempoTips

2. Liga - Slovakia

Matches Slovakia

Played Matches

17 May, 2024
Dolny Kubin 4 - 3 KFC Komarno 3.95 3.57 1.72
Slavoj Trebisov 0 - 3 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2.18 3.60 2.63
FK Puchov 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava B 1.66 3.80 3.80
MSK Povazska Bystrica 1 - 2 Spartak Myjava 1.95 3.50 3.15
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 5 - 0 Spisska Nova Ves 1.36 4.74 6.03
FK Humenne 2 - 0 Tatran Presov 5.89 4.43 1.41
STK 1914 Samorin 2 - 0 OFK Malzenice 1.59 4.06 4.23
Petrzalka Bratislava 5 - 1 MSK Zilina B 1.46 4.57 4.97
10 May, 2024
Pohronie Dolna Zdana 0 - 3 FK Puchov 1.84 3.63 3.31
MSK Zilina B 0 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov - - -
Tatran Presov 3 - 0 Dolny Kubin - - -
Spartak Myjava 1 - 1 STK 1914 Samorin - - -
Slovan Bratislava B 2 - 0 MSK Povazska Bystrica - - -
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1 - 0 FK Humenne 2.06 3.35 2.99
KFC Komarno 1 - 2 Petrzalka Bratislava - - -
Spisska Nova Ves 3 - 0 OFK Malzenice 2.35 3.36 2.53
5 May, 2024
STK 1914 Samorin 3 - 2 Slovan Bratislava B 1.89 3.80 3.22
4 May, 2024
MSK Povazska Bystrica 1 - 1 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 1.67 3.66 4.31
Slavoj Trebisov 1 - 3 KFC Komarno 6.97 4.55 1.35
Petrzalka Bratislava 0 - 0 Tatran Presov 2.18 3.21 2.88
FK Humenne 2 - 1 Spisska Nova Ves 1.28 4.70 8.45
3 May, 2024
Spartak Myjava 1 - 1 OFK Malzenice 1.66 3.65 4.17
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2 - 1 Dolny Kubin - - -
FK Puchov 2 - 2 MSK Zilina B - - -
28 April, 2024
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2 - 4 Petrzalka Bratislava - - -
Slovan Bratislava B 1 - 3 Spartak Myjava - - -
MSK Zilina B 2 - 4 MSK Povazska Bystrica - - -
OFK Malzenice 1 - 1 FK Humenne 2.99 2.98 2.28
27 April, 2024
Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2 - 0 STK 1914 Samorin - - -
KFC Komarno 7 - 1 FK Puchov 1.35 4.61 6.84
Spisska Nova Ves 1 - 1 Dolny Kubin - - -
Tatran Presov 3 - 2 Slavoj Trebisov - - -
24 April, 2024
Spartak Myjava 2 - 1 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 1.85 3.41 3.48
STK 1914 Samorin 1 - 1 MSK Zilina B - - -
Dolny Kubin 0 - 0 FK Humenne - - -
Petrzalka Bratislava 2 - 0 Spisska Nova Ves - - -
FK Puchov 3 - 2 Tatran Presov - - -
MSK Povazska Bystrica 1 - 1 KFC Komarno 3.68 3.46 1.83
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1 - 2 Slavoj Trebisov 1.41 4.43 5.65
Slovan Bratislava B 3 - 2 OFK Malzenice - - -
21 April, 2024
MSK Zilina B 2 - 1 Spartak Myjava - - -
20 April, 2024
OFK Malzenice 3 - 0 Dolny Kubin 1.40 4.35 6.26
FK Humenne 0 - 2 Petrzalka Bratislava 2.34 3.21 2.70
Tatran Presov 4 - 1 MSK Povazska Bystrica 1.41 4.14 6.51
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1 - 3 FK Puchov 1.63 4.02 4.05
KFC Komarno 2 - 0 STK 1914 Samorin - - -
Spisska Nova Ves 3 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov 2.23 3.16 2.92
19 April, 2024
Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava B - - -
14 April, 2024
STK 1914 Samorin 2 - 1 Tatran Presov 4.30 3.79 1.61
Slovan Bratislava B 5 - 2 MSK Zilina B 2.49 3.52 2.32
Petrzalka Bratislava 4 - 0 Dolny Kubin 1.18 5.99 11.92
13 April, 2024
FK Puchov 2 - 0 Spisska Nova Ves 1.35 4.49 7.01
Slavoj Trebisov 1 - 1 FK Humenne 3.03 3.16 2.16
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1 - 2 MSK Povazska Bystrica 1.84 3.50 3.60
12 April, 2024
Spartak Myjava 2 - 0 KFC Komarno 3.92 3.40 1.78
Pohronie Dolna Zdana 1 - 0 OFK Malzenice 1.75 3.63 3.91
7 April, 2024
Dolny Kubin 1 - 2 Slavoj Trebisov 2.20 3.30 2.85
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2 - 1 STK 1914 Samorin 1.88 3.50 3.37
OFK Malzenice 1 - 2 Petrzalka Bratislava 3.23 3.34 1.99
6 April, 2024
Spisska Nova Ves 2 - 0 MSK Povazska Bystrica - - -
Tatran Presov 2 - 1 Spartak Myjava 1.24 5.28 8.94
FK Humenne 1 - 0 FK Puchov 1.75 3.51 3.90
KFC Komarno 5 - 2 Slovan Bratislava B 1.19 5.58 11.32
MSK Zilina B 2 - 2 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 1.94 3.76 3.02
31 March, 2024
MSK Zilina B 4 - 3 OFK Malzenice 1.49 4.17 4.85
30 March, 2024
STK 1914 Samorin 3 - 0 Spisska Nova Ves 1.42 4.13 5.88
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1 - 1 Spartak Myjava 1.62 3.72 4.32
29 March, 2024
Pohronie Dolna Zdana 0 - 2 KFC Komarno 3.66 3.30 1.84
FK Puchov 0 - 0 Dolny Kubin 1.42 4.26 5.79
Slavoj Trebisov 1 - 2 Petrzalka Bratislava 3.11 3.35 2.03
Slovan Bratislava B 0 - 0 Tatran Presov 6.10 4.45 1.39
28 March, 2024
MSK Povazska Bystrica 1 - 3 FK Humenne 1.99 3.30 3.17
24 March, 2024
Dolny Kubin 1 - 1 MSK Povazska Bystrica 3.98 3.74 1.69
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 3 - 1 Slovan Bratislava B 1.42 4.25 5.50
OFK Malzenice 3 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov 1.84 3.22 3.82
Petrzalka Bratislava 4 - 2 FK Puchov 1.60 3.80 4.29
23 March, 2024
FK Humenne 1 - 0 STK 1914 Samorin 1.53 3.91 4.93
Tatran Presov 2 - 0 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 1.20 5.34 11.13
KFC Komarno 3 - 0 MSK Zilina B 1.36 4.53 6.20
Spisska Nova Ves 0 - 0 Spartak Myjava 4.14 3.58 1.69
17 March, 2024
MSK Zilina B 1 - 2 Tatran Presov 5.04 3.96 1.49
STK 1914 Samorin 4 - 0 Dolny Kubin 1.51 4.09 4.89
16 March, 2024
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 5 - 2 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 1.94 3.41 3.21
FK Puchov 1 - 2 Slavoj Trebisov 1.49 3.96 5.20
MSK Povazska Bystrica 2 - 1 Petrzalka Bratislava 2.32 3.27 2.59
KFC Komarno 0 - 0 OFK Malzenice 1.26 4.84 8.69
15 March, 2024
Spartak Myjava 0 - 0 FK Humenne 2.34 3.19 2.64
Slovan Bratislava B 3 - 0 Spisska Nova Ves 1.59 3.89 4.31
10 March, 2024
Dolny Kubin 2 - 1 Spartak Myjava 3.82 3.64 1.75
Petrzalka Bratislava 0 - 0 STK 1914 Samorin 1.37 4.76 5.77
9 March, 2024
Tatran Presov 2 - 0 KFC Komarno 1.58 3.50 5.12
FK Humenne 2 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B 1.57 3.70 4.98
Slavoj Trebisov 1 - 2 MSK Povazska Bystrica 2.78 3.11 2.30
OFK Malzenice 0 - 2 FK Puchov 2.82 3.25 2.20
Spisska Nova Ves 0 - 1 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 3.80 3.43 1.79
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 5 - 2 MSK Zilina B 1.85 3.85 3.24
3 March, 2024
Slovan Bratislava B 4 - 0 Dolny Kubin 1.60 3.79 4.50
STK 1914 Samorin 2 - 2 Slavoj Trebisov 1.85 3.60 3.32
MSK Zilina B 5 - 1 Spisska Nova Ves 1.24 5.40 8.10
2 March, 2024
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 0 - 2 KFC Komarno 2.84 3.26 2.19
MSK Povazska Bystrica 0 - 0 FK Puchov 2.02 3.30 3.12
Tatran Presov 5 - 0 OFK Malzenice 1.27 4.71 8.94
1 March, 2024
Spartak Myjava 2 - 2 Petrzalka Bratislava 2.06 3.35 2.98
Pohronie Dolna Zdana 1 - 2 FK Humenne 1.83 3.37 3.62
4 December, 2023
Dolny Kubin 1 - 4 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 3.66 3.52 1.81
2 December, 2023
Slavoj Trebisov 3 - 0 Spartak Myjava 3.14 3.24 2.08
25 November, 2023
FK Humenne 0 - 1 MSK Zilina B 1.84 3.80 3.35
19 November, 2023
Petrzalka Bratislava 5 - 1 Slovan Bratislava B 1.61 3.99 4.14
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 0 - 2 Tatran Presov 2.68 3.16 2.34
18 November, 2023
Spisska Nova Ves 0 - 1 KFC Komarno 7.06 4.35 1.36
FK Puchov 1 - 6 STK 1914 Samorin 1.45 4.46 5.27
OFK Malzenice 0 - 0 MSK Povazska Bystrica 2.59 3.43 2.34
15 November, 2023
STK 1914 Samorin 5 - 3 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2.31 3.42 2.56
12 November, 2023
STK 1914 Samorin 2 - 3 MSK Povazska Bystrica 2.78 3.41 2.16
MSK Zilina B 3 - 0 Dolny Kubin 1.29 5.26 7.16
11 November, 2023
Spartak Myjava 3 - 0 FK Puchov 2.54 3.34 2.39
Tatran Presov 2 - 0 Spisska Nova Ves 1.23 5.09 10.85
KFC Komarno 1 - 1 FK Humenne 1.54 3.84 5.07
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 4 - 2 OFK Malzenice 1.49 4.06 5.08
Slovan Bratislava B 0 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov 1.75 3.58 3.76
10 November, 2023
Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2 - 4 Petrzalka Bratislava 2.51 3.16 2.48
5 November, 2023
Spartak Myjava 0 - 4 MSK Povazska Bystrica 2.58 3.32 2.41
Slovan Bratislava B 2 - 4 FK Puchov 2.59 3.41 2.31
OFK Malzenice 4 - 0 STK 1914 Samorin 2.04 3.43 3.09
4 November, 2023
MSK Zilina B 0 - 1 Petrzalka Bratislava 2.50 3.47 2.34
Spisska Nova Ves 1 - 2 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 4.43 3.86 1.65
Tatran Presov 0 - 0 FK Humenne 1.54 3.80 5.41
KFC Komarno 1 - 0 Dolny Kubin 1.16 6.38 13.32
3 November, 2023
Pohronie Dolna Zdana 3 - 2 Slavoj Trebisov 1.39 4.16 6.43
29 October, 2023
Petrzalka Bratislava 3 - 1 KFC Komarno 2.82 3.22 2.22
STK 1914 Samorin 2 - 2 Spartak Myjava 2.84 3.34 2.15
OFK Malzenice 3 - 1 Spisska Nova Ves 2.09 3.23 3.08
28 October, 2023
Dolny Kubin 0 - 3 Tatran Presov 7.45 4.40 1.35
Slavoj Trebisov 2 - 2 MSK Zilina B 2.84 3.47 2.18
FK Puchov 0 - 4 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 1.76 3.60 3.98
MSK Povazska Bystrica 3 - 1 Slovan Bratislava B 1.49 4.10 5.70
FK Humenne 4 - 1 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2.07 3.36 3.32
22 October, 2023
Slovan Bratislava B 0 - 3 STK 1914 Samorin 2.16 3.52 2.77
21 October, 2023
Dolny Kubin 2 - 2 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 4.35 3.77 1.64
Tatran Presov 1 - 1 Petrzalka Bratislava 1.56 3.82 4.98
OFK Malzenice 2 - 1 Spartak Myjava 2.68 3.24 2.33
KFC Komarno 2 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov 1.24 5.21 10.26
Spisska Nova Ves 2 - 3 FK Humenne 3.11 3.25 2.10
MSK Zilina B 6 - 2 FK Puchov 2.85 3.57 2.10
20 October, 2023
Pohronie Dolna Zdana 0 - 0 MSK Povazska Bystrica 2.18 3.30 2.87
15 October, 2023
Petrzalka Bratislava 2 - 1 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2.14 3.41 2.86
14 October, 2023
FK Humenne 2 - 1 OFK Malzenice 1.53 3.90 5.30
FK Puchov 0 - 1 KFC Komarno 2.72 3.13 2.39
MSK Povazska Bystrica 2 - 1 MSK Zilina B 2.08 3.63 2.89
Dolny Kubin 2 - 1 Spisska Nova Ves 2.18 3.34 2.88
Slavoj Trebisov 0 - 1 Tatran Presov 4.85 3.69 1.60
13 October, 2023
Spartak Myjava 1 - 4 Slovan Bratislava B 4.52 4.04 1.57
11 October, 2023
MSK Povazska Bystrica 1 - 1 Tatran Presov 2.70 3.35 2.24
8 October, 2023
OFK Malzenice 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B 1.88 3.56 3.40
7 October, 2023
KFC Komarno 2 - 0 MSK Povazska Bystrica 1.50 4.09 5.21
FK Humenne 5 - 0 Dolny Kubin 1.56 3.77 5.06
Spisska Nova Ves 0 - 2 Petrzalka Bratislava 3.19 3.51 1.98
MSK Zilina B 1 - 0 STK 1914 Samorin 1.79 3.82 3.55
Tatran Presov 1 - 0 FK Puchov 1.74 3.54 4.10
Slavoj Trebisov 2 - 0 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 5.59 4.03 1.49
6 October, 2023
Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2 - 0 Spartak Myjava 2.43 3.35 2.50
1 October, 2023
STK 1914 Samorin 1 - 4 KFC Komarno 4.19 3.80 1.67
Slovan Bratislava B 0 - 3 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2.19 3.42 2.81
Petrzalka Bratislava 2 - 1 FK Humenne 1.75 3.60 3.94
30 September, 2023
Dolny Kubin 0 - 3 OFK Malzenice 1.98 3.48 3.29
Slavoj Trebisov 1 - 0 Spisska Nova Ves 1.91 3.55 3.49
FK Puchov 2 - 0 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2.25 3.45 2.73
29 September, 2023
Spartak Myjava 1 - 0 MSK Zilina B 1.63 4.03 4.11
24 September, 2023
MSK Zilina B 1 - 3 Slovan Bratislava B 1.67 4.05 3.85
OFK Malzenice 1 - 1 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2.68 3.23 2.36
23 September, 2023
Spisska Nova Ves 0 - 1 FK Puchov 3.97 3.68 1.76
Tatran Presov 2 - 0 STK 1914 Samorin 1.38 4.47 6.96
MSK Povazska Bystrica 0 - 1 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2.59 3.58 2.44
KFC Komarno 1 - 1 Spartak Myjava 1.52 4.01 5.16
FK Humenne 1 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov 1.48 4.02 5.61
Dolny Kubin 1 - 1 Petrzalka Bratislava 3.00 3.47 2.08
17 September, 2023
Petrzalka Bratislava 2 - 2 OFK Malzenice 1.35 4.44 6.98
STK 1914 Samorin 3 - 1 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 3.89 3.73 1.71
16 September, 2023
MSK Povazska Bystrica 1 - 1 Spisska Nova Ves 1.40 4.50 6.10
FK Puchov 0 - 1 FK Humenne 1.60 3.75 4.58
Slovan Bratislava B 1 - 3 KFC Komarno 3.44 3.43 1.88
15 September, 2023
Spartak Myjava 2 - 1 Tatran Presov 2.48 3.41 2.47
Pohronie Dolna Zdana 0 - 2 MSK Zilina B 1.84 3.95 3.49
Slavoj Trebisov 1 - 1 Dolny Kubin 1.98 3.55 3.32
10 September, 2023
Petrzalka Bratislava 2 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov 1.51 4.01 5.12
OFK Malzenice 1 - 2 MSK Zilina B 2.80 3.72 2.09
9 September, 2023
FK Humenne 1 - 1 MSK Povazska Bystrica 2.24 3.38 2.76
KFC Komarno 4 - 0 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 1.37 4.51 7.00
Tatran Presov 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B 1.32 4.77 7.93
Dolny Kubin 0 - 4 FK Puchov 2.87 3.40 2.17
Spisska Nova Ves 0 - 0 STK 1914 Samorin 2.33 3.45 2.57
8 September, 2023
Spartak Myjava 2 - 1 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2.22 3.38 2.72
3 September, 2023
MSK Zilina B 3 - 4 KFC Komarno 2.98 3.47 2.06
STK 1914 Samorin 2 - 2 FK Humenne 2.21 3.37 2.80
2 September, 2023
FK Puchov 5 - 0 Petrzalka Bratislava 1.85 3.40 3.65
MSK Povazska Bystrica 4 - 3 Dolny Kubin 1.44 4.19 5.55
Slovan Bratislava B 0 - 5 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2.92 3.42 2.15
1 September, 2023
Spartak Myjava 2 - 1 Spisska Nova Ves 1.44 4.11 5.65
Pohronie Dolna Zdana 0 - 3 Tatran Presov 2.95 3.28 2.12
Slavoj Trebisov 2 - 0 OFK Malzenice 2.06 3.47 2.93
27 August, 2023
OFK Malzenice 0 - 1 KFC Komarno 4.77 3.83 1.58
Petrzalka Bratislava 0 - 1 MSK Povazska Bystrica 2.01 3.42 3.16
26 August, 2023
Spisska Nova Ves 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava B 2.59 3.33 2.36
Tatran Presov 4 - 2 MSK Zilina B 1.57 3.94 4.55
Slavoj Trebisov 0 - 4 FK Puchov 2.92 3.44 2.10
Dolny Kubin 4 - 0 STK 1914 Samorin 2.62 3.37 2.31
FK Humenne 1 - 2 Spartak Myjava 2.09 3.31 3.04
25 August, 2023
Pohronie Dolna Zdana 1 - 1 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 3.29 3.76 1.91
20 August, 2023
Slovan Bratislava B 5 - 2 FK Humenne 2.56 3.22 2.43
MSK Zilina B 0 - 2 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2.19 3.59 2.66
STK 1914 Samorin 0 - 7 Petrzalka Bratislava 1.81 3.53 3.62
19 August, 2023
KFC Komarno 3 - 1 Tatran Presov 2.43 3.09 2.70
FK Puchov 2 - 0 OFK Malzenice 1.42 4.30 6.03
MSK Povazska Bystrica 5 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov 1.59 3.84 4.71
18 August, 2023
Spartak Myjava 4 - 1 Dolny Kubin 1.52 4.14 4.99
Pohronie Dolna Zdana 4 - 3 Spisska Nova Ves 1.35 4.49 7.09
13 August, 2023
Petrzalka Bratislava 0 - 1 Spartak Myjava 1.93 3.45 3.36
OFK Malzenice 0 - 3 Tatran Presov 6.61 4.20 1.41
12 August, 2023
Spisska Nova Ves 1 - 2 MSK Zilina B 3.32 3.74 1.98
Slavoj Trebisov 1 - 2 STK 1914 Samorin 2.15 3.55 2.94
FK Puchov 1 - 1 MSK Povazska Bystrica 1.84 3.74 3.64
KFC Komarno 3 - 2 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1.99 3.42 3.54
FK Humenne 1 - 0 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2.05 3.42 3.27
Dolny Kubin 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava B 2.11 3.45 3.10
6 August, 2023
Slovan Bratislava B 0 - 0 Petrzalka Bratislava 2.69 3.29 2.29
MSK Zilina B 5 - 3 FK Humenne 1.96 3.48 3.06
STK 1914 Samorin 2 - 5 FK Puchov 1.99 3.43 3.06
5 August, 2023
MSK Povazska Bystrica 4 - 1 OFK Malzenice 1.47 3.99 5.17
Tatran Presov 1 - 0 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1.78 3.44 3.64
KFC Komarno 2 - 0 Spisska Nova Ves 1.30 4.72 7.64
4 August, 2023
Pohronie Dolna Zdana 1 - 1 Dolny Kubin 1.56 4.00 4.31
Spartak Myjava 2 - 3 Slavoj Trebisov 1.58 3.82 4.33
30 July, 2023
OFK Malzenice 0 - 1 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 4.66 3.89 1.53
29 July, 2023
Dolny Kubin 1 - 2 MSK Zilina B 2.49 3.46 2.29
Spisska Nova Ves 0 - 1 Tatran Presov 5.63 4.04 1.43
FK Puchov 2 - 1 Spartak Myjava 2.00 3.33 3.12
MSK Povazska Bystrica 2 - 2 STK 1914 Samorin 2.27 3.21 2.69
FK Humenne 0 - 1 KFC Komarno 2.73 3.10 2.27
Petrzalka Bratislava 2 - 0 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2.33 3.22 2.61
28 July, 2023
Slavoj Trebisov 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B 2.10 3.30 2.89
Slovakia Other Tournaments