Swiss Super League - Switzerland
Played Matches
3 September, 2026
| Lugano | 1 - 0 | Servette | 1.99 | 3.71 | 3.40 |
| Basel | 1 - 2 | Sion | 2.56 | 3.65 | 2.50 |
2 September, 2026
| Thun | 0 - 0 | Lausanne | 2.02 | 3.63 | 3.18 |
| Luzern | 2 - 1 | Vaduz | 1.70 | 4.16 | 3.94 |
| Grasshopper | 2 - 0 | St. Gallen | 3.97 | 3.98 | 1.72 |
1 September, 2026
| Zurich | 2 - 4 | Young Boys | 4.68 | 4.52 | 1.54 |
30 August, 2026
| St. Gallen | 3 - 4 | Thun | 1.61 | 4.30 | 4.30 |
| Vaduz | 5 - 2 | Grasshopper | 2.03 | 3.73 | 3.06 |
| Sion | 1 - 2 | Lugano | 2.16 | 3.52 | 2.97 |
29 August, 2026
| Young Boys | 3 - 3 | Basel | 1.55 | 4.44 | 4.62 |
| Servette | 1 - 1 | Luzern | 1.84 | 3.87 | 3.53 |
| Lausanne | 2 - 3 | Zurich | 1.84 | 3.67 | 3.71 |
23 August, 2026
| Young Boys | 4 - 2 | Vaduz | 1.26 | 5.78 | 8.29 |
22 August, 2026
| Zurich | 1 - 2 | Basel | 3.32 | 3.67 | 1.95 |
| Luzern | 1 - 0 | Lausanne | 1.98 | 3.76 | 3.17 |
9 August, 2026
| Sion | 3 - 2 | Vaduz | 1.37 | 4.85 | 6.73 |
| Basel | 4 - 2 | Thun | 1.76 | 4.00 | 3.75 |
| St. Gallen | 2 - 2 | Luzern | 1.86 | 3.86 | 3.44 |
| Lugano | 5 - 0 | Zurich | 1.50 | 4.28 | 5.45 |
8 August, 2026
| Servette | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper | 1.55 | 4.05 | 5.23 |
| Lausanne | 2 - 2 | Young Boys | 3.19 | 4.03 | 1.91 |
2 August, 2026
| Sion | 3 - 0 | Luzern | 1.99 | 3.73 | 3.17 |
| Grasshopper | 1 - 4 | Lugano | 3.58 | 3.60 | 1.89 |
| Vaduz | 2 - 3 | St. Gallen | 3.18 | 3.76 | 1.99 |
1 August, 2026
| Thun | 0 - 6 | Young Boys | 2.56 | 3.80 | 2.31 |
| Zurich | 2 - 1 | Servette | 3.31 | 3.76 | 1.93 |
| Basel | 0 - 1 | Lausanne | 1.88 | 3.79 | 3.45 |
26 July, 2026
| St. Gallen | 2 - 1 | Zurich | 1.61 | 4.18 | 4.45 |
| Lugano | 2 - 1 | Vaduz | 1.48 | 4.37 | 5.48 |
| Young Boys | 4 - 2 | Sion | 1.82 | 3.91 | 3.51 |
25 July, 2026
| Luzern | 1 - 3 | Thun | 1.94 | 3.86 | 3.21 |
| Servette | 0 - 1 | Basel | 2.27 | 3.69 | 2.66 |
| Lausanne | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper | 1.81 | 3.74 | 3.77 |
Switzerland Other Tournaments