First League Second Stage - Ukraine
Played Matches during season 2018 - 2019
26 May, 2019
Inhulets Petrove | 0 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | - | - | - |
25 May, 2019
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 0 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | - | - | - |
Rukh Lviv | 10 - 1 | FC Sumy | - | - | - |
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 0 - 0 | Volyn Lutsk | - | - | - |
FC Kramatorsk | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | - | - | - |
Kolos Kovalivka | 3 - 2 | Obolon Kiev | - | - | - |
MFK Mykolaiv | 0 - 2 | SC Dnipro-1 | - | - | - |
23 May, 2019
Inhulets Petrove | 0 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1.23 | 5.38 | 8.43 |
19 May, 2019
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | - | - | - |
SC Dnipro-1 | 3 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | - | - |
Obolon Kiev | 3 - 2 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | - | - | - |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 - 1 | Rukh Lviv | - | - | - |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 - 0 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | - | - | - |
FC Sumy | 0 - 8 | MFK Mykolaiv | - | - | - |
Balkany Zorya | 1 - 2 | FC Kramatorsk | - | - | - |
18 May, 2019
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 0 - 0 | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | - | - | - |
15 May, 2019
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 2 - 2 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | - | - | - |
MFK Mykolaiv | 0 - 0 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | - | - | - |
FC Kramatorsk | 1 - 2 | Rukh Lviv | - | - | - |
Obolon Kiev | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | - | - | - |
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 0 | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | - | - | - |
Balkany Zorya | 2 - 2 | Volyn Lutsk | - | - | - |
11 May, 2019
FC Kramatorsk | 0 - 0 | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | - | - | - |
Kolos Kovalivka | 4 - 0 | FC Sumy | - | - | - |
MFK Mykolaiv | 1 - 2 | Volyn Lutsk | 5.65 | 3.98 | 1.41 |
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 4 - 0 | SC Dnipro-1 | 5.93 | 4.48 | 1.34 |
Rukh Lviv | 4 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1.89 | 3.21 | 3.33 |
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1 - 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 4.59 | 3.39 | 1.64 |
10 May, 2019
Inhulets Petrove | 3 - 2 | Obolon Kiev | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.00 |
6 May, 2019
Volyn Lutsk | 2 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2.06 | 3.17 | 3.12 |
FC Sumy | 2 - 3 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | - | - | - |
5 May, 2019
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 - 1 | Rukh Lviv | 1.24 | 4.86 | 7.64 |
Obolon Kiev | 1 - 1 | Balkany Zorya | 1.35 | 4.04 | 6.58 |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 0 - 0 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | - | - | - |
SC Dnipro-1 | 3 - 3 | Inhulets Petrove | - | - | - |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 - 1 | MFK Mykolaiv | - | - | - |
1 May, 2019
Rukh Lviv | 0 - 0 | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | - | - | - |
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 1 - 3 | Volyn Lutsk | 6.21 | 3.99 | 1.41 |
FC Kramatorsk | 1 - 1 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1.43 | 3.99 | 5.46 |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1.41 | 3.58 | 6.57 |
MFK Mykolaiv | 3 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3.60 | 3.27 | 1.80 |
Inhulets Petrove | 6 - 0 | FC Sumy | - | - | - |
Balkany Zorya | 0 - 2 | SC Dnipro-1 | - | - | - |
26 April, 2019
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2.15 | 3.08 | 2.99 |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 0 - 0 | MFK Mykolaiv | - | - | - |
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 0 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | - | - | - |
FC Kramatorsk | 1 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | - | - | - |
25 April, 2019
Volyn Lutsk | 2 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | 1.61 | 3.67 | 4.20 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 2 - 3 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 2.61 | 2.94 | 2.50 |
FC Sumy | 0 - 1 | Balkany Zorya | - | - | - |
22 April, 2019
SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 0 | FC Kramatorsk | 1.33 | 4.50 | 6.79 |
19 April, 2019
Rukh Lviv | 1 - 1 | MFK Mykolaiv | 1.70 | 4.21 | 3.37 |
18 April, 2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 - 2 | Balkany Zorya | 2.97 | 2.95 | 2.23 |
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 2 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | 5.27 | 3.68 | 1.49 |
FC Sumy | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | - | - | - |
17 April, 2019
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 0 - 0 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | - | - | - |
13 April, 2019
Inhulets Petrove | 0 - 0 | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | - | - | - |
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1.83 | 3.25 | 3.74 |
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 1 | Rukh Lviv | 1.32 | 4.27 | 7.73 |
Balkany Zorya | 0 - 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | - | - | - |
FC Kramatorsk | 2 - 3 | MFK Mykolaiv | - | - | - |
12 April, 2019
Obolon Kiev | 2 - 4 | Volyn Lutsk | 2.18 | 3.16 | 2.82 |
SC Dnipro-1 | 7 - 0 | FC Sumy | - | - | - |
7 April, 2019
MFK Mykolaiv | 0 - 3 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2.47 | 3.40 | 2.36 |
FC Sumy | 0 - 3 | FC Kramatorsk | - | - | - |
6 April, 2019
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 0 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | - | - | - |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 - 2 | Obolon Kiev | - | - | - |
5 April, 2019
Rukh Lviv | 2 - 2 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 1.62 | 3.35 | 4.80 |
3 April, 2019
Volyn Lutsk | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.38 |
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | 3.40 | 3.85 | 1.71 |
2 April, 2019
Balkany Zorya | 2 - 1 | MFK Mykolaiv | 1.90 | 3.16 | 3.55 |
28 March, 2019
SC Dnipro-1 | 4 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1.18 | 5.32 | 9.44 |
FC Sumy | 0 - 7 | Volyn Lutsk | 6.46 | 4.23 | 1.34 |
27 March, 2019
Obolon Kiev | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2.38 | 3.18 | 2.61 |
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 1 - 2 | MFK Mykolaiv | 2.38 | 3.12 | 2.64 |
FC Kramatorsk | 0 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | - | - |
Balkany Zorya | 2 - 0 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1.88 | 3.38 | 3.38 |
Inhulets Petrove | 0 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 1.69 | 3.37 | 4.19 |
23 March, 2019
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 - 2 | SC Dnipro-1 | 2.47 | 3.15 | 2.49 |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | - | - | - |
Volyn Lutsk | 0 - 1 | FC Kramatorsk | 1.84 | 3.35 | 3.54 |
Rukh Lviv | 1 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | 1.85 | 3.34 | 3.54 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 3 - 0 | FC Sumy | - | - | - |
Kolos Kovalivka | 3 - 1 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 1.43 | 3.73 | 6.40 |
22 March, 2019
MFK Mykolaiv | 0 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | 2.09 | 3.25 | 2.95 |
18 November, 2018
Obolon Kiev | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1.69 | 3.12 | 4.83 |
Inhulets Petrove | 0 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1.91 | 3.07 | 3.72 |
17 November, 2018
Volyn Lutsk | 0 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1.22 | 5.12 | 9.49 |
SC Dnipro-1 | 4 - 0 | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1.03 | 10.89 | 26.27 |
FC Kramatorsk | 3 - 1 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 1.80 | 3.26 | 3.90 |
FC Sumy | 1 - 3 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 8.49 | 4.40 | 1.26 |
11 November, 2018
Rukh Lviv | 0 - 3 | Obolon Kiev | 2.58 | 3.00 | 2.47 |
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 4 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | 2.88 | 2.99 | 2.28 |
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 0 - 3 | SC Dnipro-1 | 5.85 | 3.60 | 1.50 |
10 November, 2018
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 - 0 | Volyn Lutsk | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.65 |
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | 1.62 | 3.25 | 5.33 |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 3 - 3 | FC Sumy | 2.70 | 3.27 | 2.30 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 - 1 | FC Kramatorsk | 4.00 | 3.25 | 1.80 |
4 November, 2018
SC Dnipro-1 | 3 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 1.16 | 6.65 | 10.42 |
Obolon Kiev | 2 - 1 | MFK Mykolaiv | 2.14 | 2.97 | 3.27 |
3 November, 2018
Volyn Lutsk | 3 - 1 | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1.08 | 7.50 | 13.00 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 - 2 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | - | - | - |
FC Kramatorsk | 3 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | 2.38 | 2.90 | 2.70 |
Balkany Zorya | 3 - 2 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | - | - | - |
FC Sumy | 2 - 2 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 2.90 | 3.10 | 2.12 |
28 October, 2018
Obolon Kiev | 1 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | - | - |
27 October, 2018
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 - 0 | FC Kramatorsk | - | - | - |
Volyn Lutsk | 5 - 3 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | - | - | - |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 5 - 0 | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | - | - | - |
Balkany Zorya | 1 - 2 | Inhulets Petrove | - | - | - |
FC Sumy | 0 - 1 | Rukh Lviv | - | - | - |
26 October, 2018
SC Dnipro-1 | 4 - 0 | MFK Mykolaiv | 1.20 | 5.20 | 8.96 |
21 October, 2018
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 0 - 1 | Obolon Kiev | 2.63 | 3.10 | 2.45 |
20 October, 2018
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1 - 1 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1.45 | 3.75 | 6.35 |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 0 - 3 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 8.71 | 5.00 | 1.25 |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | 2.40 | 3.00 | 2.75 |
Rukh Lviv | 1 - 3 | Volyn Lutsk | 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.12 |
FC Kramatorsk | 1 - 2 | Balkany Zorya | 1.72 | 3.20 | 4.75 |
19 October, 2018
MFK Mykolaiv | 1 - 1 | FC Sumy | 1.59 | 3.26 | 5.37 |
14 October, 2018
Obolon Kiev | 1 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | 2.30 | 2.98 | 2.86 |
13 October, 2018
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 - 1 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | - | - | - |
SC Dnipro-1 | 2 - 1 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | - | - | - |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 - 0 | MFK Mykolaiv | - | - | - |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 - 1 | Rukh Lviv | - | - | - |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 - 5 | FC Kramatorsk | - | - | - |
12 October, 2018
FC Sumy | 0 - 6 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | - | - |
7 October, 2018
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 1 - 1 | FC Sumy | 2.30 | 2.90 | 2.90 |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 - 2 | SC Dnipro-1 | 2.90 | 3.00 | 2.25 |
6 October, 2018
Rukh Lviv | 1 - 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3.05 | 2.95 | 2.11 |
MFK Mykolaiv | 1 - 1 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1.49 | 3.45 | 5.63 |
Balkany Zorya | 1 - 1 | Obolon Kiev | 1.94 | 2.93 | 3.53 |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 1 | Volyn Lutsk | 2.01 | 3.04 | 3.21 |
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1.27 | 4.07 | 9.22 |
1 October, 2018
Volyn Lutsk | 1 - 0 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 1.17 | 5.09 | 11.69 |
30 September, 2018
SC Dnipro-1 | 3 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | - | - | - |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 - 3 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | - | - |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 - 0 | MFK Mykolaiv | - | - | - |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 0 - 2 | Rukh Lviv | - | - | - |
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1 - 1 | FC Kramatorsk | - | - | - |
FC Sumy | 0 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | - | - | - |
23 September, 2018
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 1 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1.79 | 3.10 | 4.40 |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 - 1 | Volyn Lutsk | 2.29 | 3.10 | 2.79 |
Rukh Lviv | 0 - 0 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1.88 | 3.12 | 3.70 |
Obolon Kiev | 0 - 1 | FC Kramatorsk | 1.85 | 3.10 | 3.92 |
22 September, 2018
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1.75 | 3.07 | 4.52 |
21 September, 2018
MFK Mykolaiv | 3 - 1 | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | - | - | - |
Balkany Zorya | 1 - 1 | FC Sumy | - | - | - |
16 September, 2018
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 - 2 | Inhulets Petrove | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.30 |
Volyn Lutsk | 4 - 2 | Balkany Zorya | 1.17 | 5.90 | 12.42 |
15 September, 2018
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 - 0 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 1.72 | 3.12 | 4.22 |
Rukh Lviv | 3 - 3 | FC Kramatorsk | 2.75 | 3.14 | 2.21 |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 0 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka | 6.86 | 5.01 | 1.25 |
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 0 - 1 | MFK Mykolaiv | - | - | - |
SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 3 | Obolon Kiev | 1.57 | 3.21 | 5.18 |
9 September, 2018
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 7 - 1 | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1.59 | 3.28 | 5.56 |
FC Kramatorsk | 1 - 2 | SC Dnipro-1 | 4.53 | 3.20 | 1.73 |
8 September, 2018
Inhulets Petrove | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1.89 | 3.06 | 3.74 |
MFK Mykolaiv | 4 - 1 | Rukh Lviv | 1.68 | 3.12 | 4.45 |
Kolos Kovalivka | 5 - 2 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1.73 | 3.13 | 4.11 |
Obolon Kiev | 0 - 2 | FC Sumy | 1.77 | 3.12 | 3.91 |
Balkany Zorya | 0 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1.61 | 3.42 | 4.41 |
2 September, 2018
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | 1.89 | 3.22 | 3.59 |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 - 4 | Obolon Kiev | 1.91 | 3.25 | 3.60 |
1 September, 2018
MFK Mykolaiv | 0 - 0 | FC Kramatorsk | 1.94 | 3.07 | 3.61 |
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 2 - 2 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 1.83 | 3.08 | 4.14 |
Rukh Lviv | 0 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka | 3.57 | 3.05 | 1.94 |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 2 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | 5.29 | 3.15 | 1.61 |
31 August, 2018
FC Sumy | 0 - 4 | SC Dnipro-1 | 4.96 | 4.01 | 1.49 |
27 August, 2018
Obolon Kiev | 1 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1.52 | 3.53 | 5.64 |
26 August, 2018
SC Dnipro-1 | 5 - 0 | Volyn Lutsk | 2.10 | 3.07 | 3.17 |
Inhulets Petrove | 4 - 2 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1.71 | 3.25 | 4.30 |
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 1 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 2.01 | 2.96 | 3.56 |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 0 | MFK Mykolaiv | 1.84 | 3.30 | 3.77 |
FC Kramatorsk | 6 - 0 | FC Sumy | 1.34 | 3.90 | 8.13 |
Balkany Zorya | 3 - 0 | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1.45 | 3.80 | 6.35 |
18 August, 2018
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 0 - 1 | Obolon Kiev | 1.32 | 4.25 | 7.66 |
Rukh Lviv | 0 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | 1.91 | 3.07 | 3.72 |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 - 0 | FC Sumy | 1.40 | 3.93 | 6.78 |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 2 | FC Kramatorsk | 1.66 | 3.36 | 4.51 |
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | 1.98 | 3.06 | 3.48 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | 8.61 | 4.46 | 1.28 |
17 August, 2018
MFK Mykolaiv | 1 - 0 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 1.70 | 3.35 | 4.30 |
12 August, 2018
Obolon Kiev | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1.56 | 3.65 | 5.06 |
11 August, 2018
Inhulets Petrove | 2 - 0 | MFK Mykolaiv | 2.01 | 3.18 | 3.24 |
SC Dnipro-1 | 0 - 2 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1.21 | 5.44 | 9.04 |
Balkany Zorya | 2 - 1 | Rukh Lviv | 2.20 | 2.95 | 3.07 |
10 August, 2018
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 0 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | 3.20 | 2.90 | 2.15 |
FC Sumy | 1 - 1 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 2.20 | 3.15 | 2.88 |
FC Kramatorsk | 0 - 1 | Volyn Lutsk | 2.80 | 3.15 | 2.25 |
5 August, 2018
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 4 - 1 | FC Sumy | 2.20 | 3.08 | 3.03 |
MFK Mykolaiv | 2 - 1 | Balkany Zorya | 1.91 | 3.26 | 3.53 |
4 August, 2018
Rukh Lviv | 2 - 1 | Kobra Kharkiv | 1.23 | 5.32 | 8.98 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 - 2 | Volyn Lutsk | 2.79 | 2.94 | 2.41 |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 0 - 2 | SC Dnipro-1 | 9.12 | 5.71 | 1.20 |
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | 1.84 | 3.20 | 3.79 |
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 2 - 1 | Obolon Kiev | 2.69 | 2.93 | 2.44 |
3 August, 2018
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 0 - 1 | FC Kramatorsk | 2.60 | 3.00 | 2.45 |
29 July, 2018
Obolon Kiev | 0 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 1.94 | 3.13 | 3.42 |
FC Kramatorsk | 0 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1.40 | 4.06 | 6.29 |
28 July, 2018
Inhulets Petrove | 0 - 1 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 1.52 | 3.98 | 4.94 |
SC Dnipro-1 | 6 - 0 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1.83 | 3.29 | 3.70 |
Balkany Zorya | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2.85 | 3.22 | 2.19 |
Kobra Kharkiv | 0 - 2 | MFK Mykolaiv | 6.76 | 4.20 | 1.36 |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1.75 | 3.27 | 4.19 |
FC Sumy | 3 - 1 | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1.27 | 4.55 | 7.67 |
22 July, 2018
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | - | - | - |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 0 - 2 | Volyn Lutsk | 2.56 | 3.17 | 2.55 |
21 July, 2018
Rukh Lviv | 1 - 3 | SC Dnipro-1 | 2.01 | 3.21 | 3.23 |
MFK Mykolaiv | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | 2.18 | 3.18 | 2.92 |
Kolos Kovalivka | 4 - 0 | Kobra Kharkiv | 1.29 | 4.85 | 6.96 |
Inhulets Petrove | 2 - 4 | FC Kramatorsk | 1.68 | 3.31 | 4.40 |
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1 - 2 | FC Sumy | 1.91 | 3.12 | 3.57 |
20 July, 2018
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 0 - 1 | Balkany Zorya | 2.10 | 3.08 | 3.17 |
Ukraine Other Tournaments