Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Matches Ukraine Premier League First League

First League - Ukraine

24 November, 2019 1 X 2
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 0 - 2 Kremin Kremenchuk - - -
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 0 - 1 Rukh Lviv 3.30 3.37 1.98
23 November, 2019 1 X 2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 5 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2.31 3.25 2.63
Avanhard Kramatorsk 3 - 1 Chernomorets Odesa 1.87 3.33 3.50
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1 - 2 Inhulets Petrove 5.51 4.20 1.43
FC Minaj 4 - 1 Obolon-Brovar Kiev 2.40 3.20 2.74
Metalurg Zaporozhye 2 - 1 Balkany Zorya 2.47 3.22 2.60
Volyn Lutsk 1 - 1 MFK Mykolaiv 1.22 5.69 9.51
20 November, 2019 1 X 2
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 2 - 1 Rukh Lviv 2.85 3.28 2.16
16 November, 2019 1 X 2
Balkany Zorya 0 - 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2.59 3.16 2.45
Chernomorets Odesa 1 - 1 FC Minaj 2.59 3.22 2.42
Inhulets Petrove 3 - 2 Metalurg Zaporozhye 1.22 5.55 8.97
Kremin Kremenchuk 2 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1.50 4.20 4.87
MFK Mykolaiv 0 - 1 Avanhard Kramatorsk 2.45 3.28 2.52
Obolon-Brovar Kiev 0 - 2 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 1.49 4.02 5.35
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 1 - 2 Volyn Lutsk 3.91 3.77 1.70
15 November, 2019 1 X 2
Rukh Lviv 1 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2.38 3.29 2.67
10 November, 2019 1 X 2
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1 - 2 Obolon-Brovar Kiev 5.72 4.11 1.46
9 November, 2019 1 X 2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2 - 1 Inhulets Petrove 3.09 3.29 2.16
Avanhard Kramatorsk 2 - 0 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 2.18 3.36 2.99
FC Minaj 2 - 0 MFK Mykolaiv 1.65 3.81 4.47
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 3 - 0 Chernomorets Odesa 2.51 3.33 2.54
Volyn Lutsk 3 - 2 Rukh Lviv 2.50 3.24 2.51
8 November, 2019 1 X 2
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 0 Balkany Zorya 1.29 4.91 7.43
Metalurg Zaporozhye 2 - 1 Kremin Kremenchuk 2.48 3.18 2.49
3 November, 2019 1 X 2
Chernomorets Odesa 2 - 1 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1.27 4.80 8.23
Inhulets Petrove 1 - 1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - - -
Metalurg Zaporozhye 0 - 1 Obolon-Brovar Kiev 5.89 4.05 1.43
MFK Mykolaiv 0 - 3 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 1.94 3.47 3.58
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 1 - 2 FC Minaj - - -
Rukh Lviv 3 - 0 Balkany Zorya 1.34 4.50 8.09
2 November, 2019 1 X 2
Kremin Kremenchuk 4 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 6.67 4.48 1.37
Volyn Lutsk 2 - 1 Avanhard Kramatorsk 1.35 4.24 7.60
30 October, 2019 1 X 2
Balkany Zorya 1 - 1 Chernomorets Odesa - - -
27 October, 2019 1 X 2
Obolon-Brovar Kiev 2 - 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2.11 3.22 3.07
26 October, 2019 1 X 2
Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 1 Rukh Lviv 2.99 3.23 2.09
Chernomorets Odesa 1 - 0 Metalurg Zaporozhye 1.38 4.47 6.63
Inhulets Petrove 4 - 0 Balkany Zorya 1.50 4.12 4.99
Kremin Kremenchuk 2 - 4 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 6.76 4.50 1.35
MFK Mykolaiv 3 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1.59 3.69 4.74
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 4 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 1.98 3.29 3.26
Volyn Lutsk 1 - 0 FC Minaj 1.83 3.41 3.76
20 October, 2019 1 X 2
Metalurg Zaporozhye 1 - 1 MFK Mykolaiv 3.92 3.62 1.71
Rukh Lviv 1 - 0 Inhulets Petrove 3.26 3.35 1.95
19 October, 2019 1 X 2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2 - 0 Chernomorets Odesa - - -
Balkany Zorya 1 - 1 Kremin Kremenchuk 1.58 3.80 4.63
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 0 - 0 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 4.03 3.63 1.69
FC Minaj 2 - 0 Avanhard Kramatorsk - - -
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 2 - 4 Volyn Lutsk 2.73 3.25 2.23
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2 - 1 Obolon-Brovar Kiev 2.26 3.22 2.77
13 October, 2019 1 X 2
Obolon-Brovar Kiev 3 - 0 Balkany Zorya 1.63 3.67 4.41
12 October, 2019 1 X 2
Avanhard Kramatorsk 1 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 1.61 3.73 4.56
Chernomorets Odesa 0 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2.90 3.44 2.10
FC Minaj 1 - 1 Rukh Lviv 2.11 3.40 2.90
MFK Mykolaiv 0 - 2 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2.22 3.33 2.76
Volyn Lutsk 3 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1.22 5.15 9.48
11 October, 2019 1 X 2
Kremin Kremenchuk 0 - 3 Inhulets Petrove 4.39 4.25 1.51
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 2 - 1 Metalurg Zaporozhye 1.53 3.72 4.93
6 October, 2019 1 X 2
Inhulets Petrove 2 - 0 Obolon-Brovar Kiev 2.17 3.28 2.78
Rukh Lviv 1 - 0 Kremin Kremenchuk 1.32 4.37 7.00
5 October, 2019 1 X 2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 - 2 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 1.68 3.82 4.11
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1 - 2 Avanhard Kramatorsk 3.91 3.71 1.68
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 1 - 0 FC Minaj 3.02 3.41 2.03
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 - 0 MFK Mykolaiv 1.65 3.78 4.10
Metalurg Zaporozhye 1 - 3 Volyn Lutsk 5.60 4.00 1.50
29 September, 2019 1 X 2
Chernomorets Odesa 0 - 3 Inhulets Petrove 2.19 3.27 2.73
FC Minaj 3 - 1 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1.60 3.90 4.32
MFK Mykolaiv 1 - 2 Balkany Zorya 1.89 3.57 3.17
Obolon-Brovar Kiev 1 - 0 Kremin Kremenchuk - - -
Volyn Lutsk 2 - 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1.75 3.58 3.77
28 September, 2019 1 X 2
Avanhard Kramatorsk 1 - 0 Metalurg Zaporozhye - - -
27 September, 2019 1 X 2
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 2 - 3 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3.39 3.29 1.95
22 September, 2019 1 X 2
Inhulets Petrove 3 - 2 MFK Mykolaiv 1.56 3.65 4.87
21 September, 2019 1 X 2
Balkany Zorya 2 - 0 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 2.21 3.36 2.77
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1 - 2 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 2.46 3.37 2.33
Kremin Kremenchuk 2 - 4 Chernomorets Odesa 3.35 3.83 1.81
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2 - 0 Volyn Lutsk 2.30 3.22 2.71
Rukh Lviv 0 - 1 Obolon-Brovar Kiev 1.91 3.37 3.43
20 September, 2019 1 X 2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2 - 1 Avanhard Kramatorsk 2.28 3.31 2.82
Metalurg Zaporozhye 0 - 2 FC Minaj 4.77 3.83 1.60
15 September, 2019 1 X 2
Volyn Lutsk 2 - 2 Balkany Zorya 1.22 5.24 10.40
14 September, 2019 1 X 2
Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - - -
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1 - 6 Rukh Lviv 5.56 3.52 1.52
Chernomorets Odesa 0 - 1 Obolon-Brovar Kiev 2.11 3.14 3.06
FC Minaj 2 - 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - - -
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 1 - 0 Metalurg Zaporozhye 1.74 3.69 3.74
MFK Mykolaiv 6 - 2 Kremin Kremenchuk 1.69 3.57 4.23
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 0 - 1 Inhulets Petrove - - -
9 September, 2019 1 X 2
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2 - 3 FC Minaj 1.55 3.78 4.94
Obolon-Brovar Kiev 2 - 0 MFK Mykolaiv 1.64 3.67 4.35
8 September, 2019 1 X 2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 4 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni - - -
Balkany Zorya 0 - 2 Avanhard Kramatorsk 2.62 3.43 2.27
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 0 - 3 Metalurg Zaporozhye - - -
Inhulets Petrove 0 - 0 Volyn Lutsk 2.42 3.29 2.53
Kremin Kremenchuk 3 - 4 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 2.32 3.21 2.68
Rukh Lviv 2 - 0 Chernomorets Odesa 2.21 3.28 2.81
4 September, 2019 1 X 2
Avanhard Kramatorsk 2 - 1 Inhulets Petrove 3.39 3.31 1.91
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1 - 2 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2.89 2.87 2.38
FC Minaj 2 - 1 Balkany Zorya 1.83 3.28 3.85
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3.62 3.36 1.85
Metalurg Zaporozhye 0 - 1 Rukh Lviv 6.66 4.06 1.42
MFK Mykolaiv 0 - 0 Chernomorets Odesa 2.41 3.02 2.81
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 0 - 2 Obolon-Brovar Kiev 2.69 3.07 2.47
Volyn Lutsk 3 - 0 Kremin Kremenchuk 1.39 4.16 6.67
31 August, 2019 1 X 2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2 - 0 Metalurg Zaporozhye 1.60 3.68 4.62
Balkany Zorya 0 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 1.60 3.68 4.71
Inhulets Petrove 1 - 1 FC Minaj 1.40 4.29 6.11
Kremin Kremenchuk 1 - 1 Avanhard Kramatorsk 3.49 3.31 1.88
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1.51 3.76 5.56
Obolon-Brovar Kiev 0 - 0 Volyn Lutsk 2.76 3.26 2.24
Rukh Lviv 4 - 1 MFK Mykolaiv 1.61 3.62 4.82
30 August, 2019 1 X 2
Chernomorets Odesa 3 - 2 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 1.95 3.32 3.32
24 August, 2019 1 X 2
Avanhard Kramatorsk 1 - 1 Obolon-Brovar Kiev 1.99 3.27 3.24
Volyn Lutsk 3 - 2 Chernomorets Odesa 2.39 3.32 2.49
23 August, 2019 1 X 2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 - 0 Rukh Lviv 2.91 3.31 2.24
FC Minaj 3 - 1 Kremin Kremenchuk 2.15 3.35 2.84
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 1 - 1 Inhulets Petrove 3.54 3.33 1.90
Metalurg Zaporozhye 1 - 4 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - - -
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 1 - 1 MFK Mykolaiv 2.20 3.24 2.85
22 August, 2019 1 X 2
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 3 - 0 Balkany Zorya 2.70 3.20 2.56
17 August, 2019 1 X 2
Balkany Zorya 4 - 0 Metalurg Zaporozhye 1.84 3.39 3.68
Chernomorets Odesa 0 - 1 Avanhard Kramatorsk 1.68 3.66 3.97
Inhulets Petrove 1 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1.23 4.66 10.31
MFK Mykolaiv 3 - 2 Volyn Lutsk 2.54 3.30 2.41
Obolon-Brovar Kiev 4 - 3 FC Minaj 1.60 3.68 4.74
Rukh Lviv 2 - 1 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 2.11 3.41 2.87
16 August, 2019 1 X 2
Kremin Kremenchuk 1 - 2 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 1.67 3.56 4.16
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 - 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1.53 4.11 5.02
10 August, 2019 1 X 2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3 - 0 Balkany Zorya 2.92 3.50 2.01
Avanhard Kramatorsk 3 - 1 MFK Mykolaiv - - -
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 2 - 2 Kremin Kremenchuk 2.47 3.35 2.37
FC Minaj 1 - 0 Chernomorets Odesa 3.94 3.72 1.66
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 0 - 1 Obolon-Brovar Kiev 2.58 3.46 2.23
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 1 Rukh Lviv 1.84 3.33 3.86
Metalurg Zaporozhye 0 - 2 Inhulets Petrove 3.87 3.22 1.79
Volyn Lutsk 3 - 2 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk - - -
4 August, 2019 1 X 2
Rukh Lviv 1 - 1 Volyn Lutsk - - -
3 August, 2019 1 X 2
Balkany Zorya 0 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2.44 3.16 2.52
Chernomorets Odesa 3 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 1.40 4.40 5.24
Inhulets Petrove 2 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1.40 4.47 5.42
Kremin Kremenchuk 1 - 0 Metalurg Zaporozhye 2.09 3.26 2.95
MFK Mykolaiv 1 - 1 FC Minaj 1.50 4.46 4.10
Obolon-Brovar Kiev 2 - 2 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1.34 4.43 6.68
2 August, 2019 1 X 2
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 3 - 0 Avanhard Kramatorsk - - -
27 July, 2019 1 X 2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2 - 2 Kremin Kremenchuk 1.90 3.28 3.55
Avanhard Kramatorsk 3 - 2 Volyn Lutsk 1.89 3.40 3.47
Balkany Zorya 0 - 1 Rukh Lviv 2.31 3.25 2.70
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1 - 3 Chernomorets Odesa 2.89 3.35 2.10
FC Minaj 0 - 3 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 2.26 3.18 2.81
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 1 - 3 MFK Mykolaiv 2.57 3.02 2.55
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 0 Inhulets Petrove 1.68 3.42 4.47
Obolon-Brovar Kiev 3 - 3 Metalurg Zaporozhye 1.68 3.62 4.98
Ukraine - Other Tournaments