India - Relegation Group (2021 - 2022)
Monday, 25 April, 2022
15:35
15:35
Aizawl FC
Kenkre FC
0 - 1
(0 - 1, 0 - 0)
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Aizawl FC
X 100% for Draw
2 0% for Kenkre FC
Total Votes: 1
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.47 | 4.10 | 6.55 |
|
|
1.43 | 3.90 | 6.20 |
|
|
1.40 | 4.00 | 6.50 |
|
|
1.44 | 3.75 | 6.75 |
|
|
1.42 | 4.00 | 6.00 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.08 | 1.20 | 2.53 |
|
|
1.10 | 1.18 | 2.18 |
|
|
1.07 | 1.17 | 2.63 |
|
|
1.09 | 1.24 | 2.60 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.19 | 2.60 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.13 | 5.50 | |
|
|
1.13 | 5.50 | |
|
|
1.13 | 5.20 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.14 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.20 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.35 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.29 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.81 | 2.02 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.76 | 1.88 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.71 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.77 | 1.98 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.26 | 3.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.27 | 3.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.26 | 3.70 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.12 | 1.69 | |
|
|
2.05 | 1.73 | |
|
|
2.25 | 1.58 | |
|
|
2.18 | 1.62 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 25.04.2022 12:02. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Aizawl, away team is from Mumbai. Distance between them is 2 115.6 km. Match will start in 20:05 local time.
Aizawl FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Aizawl FC | 3 - 2 | Real Kashmir | 2.49 | 3.09 | 2.62 |
| 14.04.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 0 - 2 | Sreenidi Deccan | 2.74 | 3.18 | 2.35 |
| 09.04.2022 | I-League | NEROCA FC | 0 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 2.49 | 3.02 | 2.65 |
| 05.04.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 2 | TRAU FC | 2.28 | 3.18 | 2.82 |
| 01.04.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 2 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 3.55 | 3.39 | 1.90 |
| 28.03.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.33 | 4.47 | 8.18 |
| 24.03.2022 | I-League | Churchill Brothers Goa | 2 - 1 | Aizawl FC | 2.51 | 2.98 | 2.70 |
| 20.03.2022 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 0 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 7.28 | 3.90 | 1.41 |
| 15.03.2022 | I-League | Sudeva Delhi | 1 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 3.28 | 3.11 | 2.07 |
| 11.03.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 4 - 3 | Aizawl FC | 1.48 | 3.84 | 5.93 |
Overall form: 5 wins and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 3 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Kenkre FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Sudeva Delhi | 0 - 3 | Kenkre FC | 1.72 | 3.21 | 4.71 |
| 19.04.2022 | I-League | Sudeva Delhi | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.63 | 3.32 | 5.23 |
| 15.04.2022 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 2.39 | 3.07 | 2.74 |
| 10.04.2022 | I-League | Kenkre FC | 1 - 2 | Churchill Brothers Goa | 7.20 | 4.07 | 1.39 |
| 05.04.2022 | I-League | NEROCA FC | 2 - 1 | Kenkre FC | 1.41 | 3.98 | 6.93 |
| 01.04.2022 | I-League | Sreenidi Deccan | 2 - 1 | Kenkre FC | 1.21 | 5.12 | 12.66 |
| 28.03.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.33 | 4.47 | 8.18 |
| 25.03.2022 | I-League | Rajasthan Utd | 0 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.26 | 4.75 | 10.24 |
| 21.03.2022 | I-League | Mohammedan Kolkata | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.09 | 7.98 | 25.86 |
| 16.03.2022 | I-League | TRAU FC | 3 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.20 | 5.57 | 11.29 |
Overall form: 1 win, 1 draw and 8 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 7 losses
in last 9 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.03.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.33 | 4.47 | 8.18 |
Relegation Group Standing to 25.04.2022
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aizawl FC | 10 | -8 | 15 |
| 2 | TRAU FC | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| 3 | Real Kashmir | 10 | 0 | 13 |
| 4 | Indian Arrows | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 5 | Sudeva Delhi | 1 | -3 | 10 |
| 6 | Kenkre FC | 1 | +3 | 5 |
Played Matches in the League
| Aizawl FC | |
| Kenkre FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
*** Comparison is done only on matches in the group
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Aizawl FC | Aizawl FC | Kenkre FC | Kenkre FC | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Aizawl FC | - | - | - | ||||
| 2 | TRAU FC | |||||||
| 3 | Real Kashmir | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||||
| 4 | Indian Arrows | |||||||
| 5 | Sudeva Delhi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |||||
| 6 | Kenkre FC | - | - | - | ||||
*** One match per season
Standing in League
| Aizawl FC | Kenkre FC | |
| Position | 1 | 6 |
| Points | 15 | 5 |
| Home | Away | |
| Position | 1 | 1 |
| Points | 3 | 3 |
League Form
| Aizawl FC | Kenkre FC | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
1
0 0 |
1
0 0 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
1
0 0 |
1
0 0 |
Goals in League
| Aizawl FC | Kenkre FC | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
3
2 |
3
0 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
3
2 |
3
0 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.47 | 4.10 | 6.55 |
|
|
1.43 | 3.90 | 6.20 |
|
|
1.40 | 4.00 | 6.50 |
|
|
1.44 | 3.75 | 6.75 |
|
|
1.42 | 4.00 | 6.00 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.08 | 1.20 | 2.53 |
|
|
1.10 | 1.18 | 2.18 |
|
|
1.07 | 1.17 | 2.63 |
|
|
1.09 | 1.24 | 2.60 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.19 | 2.60 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.13 | 5.50 | |
|
|
1.13 | 5.50 | |
|
|
1.13 | 5.20 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.14 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.20 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.35 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.29 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.81 | 2.02 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.76 | 1.88 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.71 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.77 | 1.98 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.26 | 3.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.27 | 3.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.26 | 3.70 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.12 | 1.69 | |
|
|
2.05 | 1.73 | |
|
|
2.25 | 1.58 | |
|
|
2.18 | 1.62 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 25.04.2022 12:02. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Aizawl FC
X 100% for Draw
2 0% for Kenkre FC
Total Votes: 1