India - Relegation Group (2021 - 2022)
10:30
Aizawl FC
Real Kashmir
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.41 | 3.36 | 2.70 |
|
|
2.47 | 3.15 | 2.50 |
|
|
2.45 | 3.00 | 2.63 |
|
|
2.37 | 3.10 | 2.70 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.41 | 1.28 | 1.51 |
|
|
1.39 | 1.27 | 1.40 |
|
|
1.40 | 1.30 | 1.44 |
|
|
1.41 | 1.33 | 1.52 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.80 | 1.91 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.26 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.27 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.92 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.83 | 1.81 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.32 | 3.04 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.95 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.73 | 2.06 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.10 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 22.04.2022 08:02. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Aizawl, away team is from Srinagar. Distance between them is 2 086.0 km. Match will start in 15:00 local time.
Aizawl FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.04.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 0 - 2 | Sreenidi Deccan | 2.74 | 3.18 | 2.35 |
| 09.04.2022 | I-League | NEROCA FC | 0 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 2.49 | 3.02 | 2.65 |
| 05.04.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 2 | TRAU FC | 2.28 | 3.18 | 2.82 |
| 01.04.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 2 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 3.55 | 3.39 | 1.90 |
| 28.03.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.33 | 4.47 | 8.18 |
| 24.03.2022 | I-League | Churchill Brothers Goa | 2 - 1 | Aizawl FC | 2.51 | 2.98 | 2.70 |
| 20.03.2022 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 0 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 7.28 | 3.90 | 1.41 |
| 15.03.2022 | I-League | Sudeva Delhi | 1 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 3.28 | 3.11 | 2.07 |
| 11.03.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 4 - 3 | Aizawl FC | 1.48 | 3.84 | 5.93 |
| 08.03.2022 | I-League | Rajasthan Utd | 1 - 0 | Aizawl FC | 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.30 |
Overall form: 4 wins and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 3 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Real Kashmir - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | TRAU FC | 2.34 | 3.22 | 2.73 |
| 14.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 3 | Mohammedan Kolkata | 4.40 | 3.47 | 1.70 |
| 10.04.2022 | I-League | Rajasthan Utd | 2 - 2 | Real Kashmir | 2.60 | 2.84 | 2.72 |
| 06.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 0 - 1 | Churchill Brothers Goa | 2.76 | 3.06 | 2.36 |
| 02.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | Indian Arrows | 1.54 | 3.61 | 5.68 |
| 29.03.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 2 - 2 | Sudeva Delhi | 1.68 | 3.41 | 4.62 |
| 25.03.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 0 - 2 | Real Kashmir | 2.13 | 3.11 | 3.13 |
| 15.03.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 3 - 3 | NEROCA FC | 2.79 | 2.94 | 2.44 |
| 11.03.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | Sreenidi Deccan | 1.95 | 3.31 | 3.46 |
| 07.03.2022 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 5 - 1 | Real Kashmir | 2.27 | 3.04 | 3.00 |
Overall form: 1 win, 6 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.12.2021 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 3 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 2.02 | 3.13 | 3.45 |
| 23.02.2021 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 3 | Real Kashmir | 3.19 | 2.61 | 2.49 |
| 29.02.2020 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 2 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 1.91 | 3.38 | 3.46 |
| 01.02.2020 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 0 - 2 | Real Kashmir | 2.50 | 2.99 | 2.63 |
| 11.01.2019 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 0 - 0 | Real Kashmir | 3.17 | 3.14 | 2.14 |
| 05.12.2018 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 0 | Aizawl FC | 2.11 | 3.08 | 3.25 |
In last 6 head to head matches home team has no wins, away team has 4 wins and 2 times draw. On stadium of home team Aizawl FC there were 3 matches played, home team has no wins away team has 2 wins and 1 time draw.
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.41 | 3.36 | 2.70 |
|
|
2.47 | 3.15 | 2.50 |
|
|
2.45 | 3.00 | 2.63 |
|
|
2.37 | 3.10 | 2.70 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.41 | 1.28 | 1.51 |
|
|
1.39 | 1.27 | 1.40 |
|
|
1.40 | 1.30 | 1.44 |
|
|
1.41 | 1.33 | 1.52 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.80 | 1.91 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.26 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.27 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.92 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.83 | 1.81 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.32 | 3.04 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.95 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.73 | 2.06 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.10 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 22.04.2022 08:02. They may vary at this moment.