India - Relegation Group (2021 - 2022)
15:30
Aizawl FC
Sudeva Delhi
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.93 | 3.36 | 3.80 |
|
|
1.88 | 3.20 | 3.65 |
|
|
1.83 | 3.20 | 4.20 |
|
|
1.90 | 3.30 | 3.50 |
|
|
1.85 | 3.30 | 3.75 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.23 | 1.28 | 1.78 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.26 | 1.65 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.30 | 1.83 |
|
|
1.27 | 1.29 | 1.82 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.28 | 1.81 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.30 | 3.20 | |
|
|
1.42 | 2.65 | |
|
|
1.38 | 2.80 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.88 | 1.35 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.88 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.85 | 1.38 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.34 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.72 | 2.15 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.63 | 2.06 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.67 | 2.14 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 3.74 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 4.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 4.10 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.03 | 1.75 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.73 | |
|
|
1.98 | 1.73 | |
|
|
1.94 | 1.80 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.05.2022 12:05. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Aizawl, away team is from Delhi. Distance between them is 1 636.6 km. Match will start in 20:00 local time.
Aizawl FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.05.2022 | Rel. Group | TRAU FC | 2 - 0 | Aizawl FC | 2.64 | 3.02 | 2.51 |
| 28.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Indian Arrows | 1 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 4.33 | 3.33 | 1.73 |
| 25.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Aizawl FC | 0 - 1 | Kenkre FC | 1.44 | 3.88 | 6.49 |
| 22.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Aizawl FC | 3 - 2 | Real Kashmir | 2.49 | 3.09 | 2.62 |
| 14.04.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 0 - 2 | Sreenidi Deccan | 2.74 | 3.18 | 2.35 |
| 09.04.2022 | I-League | NEROCA FC | 0 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 2.49 | 3.02 | 2.65 |
| 05.04.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 2 | TRAU FC | 2.28 | 3.18 | 2.82 |
| 01.04.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 2 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 3.55 | 3.39 | 1.90 |
| 28.03.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.33 | 4.47 | 8.18 |
| 24.03.2022 | I-League | Churchill Brothers Goa | 2 - 1 | Aizawl FC | 2.51 | 2.98 | 2.70 |
Overall form: 4 wins and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 4 losses
in last 6 home matches.
Sudeva Delhi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.05.2022 | Rel. Group | Sudeva Delhi | 0 - 0 | Indian Arrows | 1.86 | 3.07 | 4.08 |
| 28.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Real Kashmir | 1 - 2 | Sudeva Delhi | 2.09 | 3.00 | 3.38 |
| 25.04.2022 | Rel. Group | TRAU FC | 0 - 1 | Sudeva Delhi | 1.87 | 3.24 | 3.84 |
| 22.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Sudeva Delhi | 0 - 3 | Kenkre FC | 1.72 | 3.21 | 4.71 |
| 19.04.2022 | I-League | Sudeva Delhi | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.63 | 3.32 | 5.23 |
| 15.04.2022 | I-League | Sudeva Delhi | 0 - 4 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 5.22 | 3.51 | 1.59 |
| 09.04.2022 | I-League | TRAU FC | 0 - 0 | Sudeva Delhi | 2.08 | 3.19 | 3.24 |
| 02.04.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 3 - 2 | Sudeva Delhi | 1.80 | 3.26 | 4.02 |
| 29.03.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 2 - 2 | Sudeva Delhi | 1.68 | 3.41 | 4.62 |
| 24.03.2022 | I-League | Sudeva Delhi | 1 - 1 | NEROCA FC | 3.26 | 3.32 | 2.00 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2022 | I-League | Sudeva Delhi | 1 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 3.28 | 3.11 | 2.07 |
| 25.03.2021 | Rel. Group | Aizawl FC | 2 - 1 | Sudeva Delhi | 2.21 | 2.93 | 3.29 |
| 14.02.2021 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 1 | Sudeva Delhi | 1.93 | 3.16 | 3.74 |
In last 3 head to head matches home team has 2 wins, away team has no wins and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Aizawl FC there were 2 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has no wins and 1 time draw.
Relegation Group Standing to 04.05.2022
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aizawl FC | 13 | -10 | 18 |
| 2 | TRAU FC | 4 | +1 | 17 |
| 3 | Sudeva Delhi | 4 | -1 | 17 |
| 4 | Indian Arrows | 4 | 0 | 14 |
| 5 | Real Kashmir | 13 | -3 | 13 |
| 6 | Kenkre FC | 4 | +5 | 12 |
Played Matches in the League
| Aizawl FC | |
| Sudeva Delhi | |
| Home | |
| Away |
*** Comparison is done only on matches in the group
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Aizawl FC | Aizawl FC | Sudeva Delhi | Sudeva Delhi | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Aizawl FC | - | - | - | ||||
| 2 | TRAU FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 3 | Sudeva Delhi | - | - | - | ||||
| 4 | Indian Arrows | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 5 | Real Kashmir | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
| 6 | Kenkre FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | ||||
*** One match per season
Standing in League
| Aizawl FC | Sudeva Delhi | |
| Position | 1 | 3 |
| Points | 18 | 17 |
| Home | Away | |
| Position | 3 | 2 |
| Points | 3 | 6 |
League Form
| Aizawl FC | Sudeva Delhi | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
2
0 2 |
2
1 1 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
1
0 1 |
2
0 0 |
Goals in League
| Aizawl FC | Sudeva Delhi | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
5
6 |
3
4 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
3
3 |
3
1 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.93 | 3.36 | 3.80 |
|
|
1.88 | 3.20 | 3.65 |
|
|
1.83 | 3.20 | 4.20 |
|
|
1.90 | 3.30 | 3.50 |
|
|
1.85 | 3.30 | 3.75 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.23 | 1.28 | 1.78 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.26 | 1.65 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.30 | 1.83 |
|
|
1.27 | 1.29 | 1.82 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.28 | 1.81 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.30 | 3.20 | |
|
|
1.42 | 2.65 | |
|
|
1.38 | 2.80 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.88 | 1.35 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.88 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.85 | 1.38 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.34 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.72 | 2.15 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.63 | 2.06 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.67 | 2.14 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 3.74 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 4.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 4.10 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.03 | 1.75 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.73 | |
|
|
1.98 | 1.73 | |
|
|
1.94 | 1.80 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.05.2022 12:05. They may vary at this moment.