UAE - Pro-League (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
12:55
Al Dhafra Club
Al Ittihad Kalba
Our User's Votes
2 0% for Al Ittihad Kalba
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.81 |
3.54 |
2.14 |
|
2.80 |
3.60 |
2.10 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.55 |
1.20 |
1.33 |
|
1.62 |
1.22 |
1.36 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.05 |
1.17 |
|
1.5 |
4.50 |
1.17 |
|
2.5 |
2.08 |
1.64 |
|
2.5 |
2.20 |
1.60 |
|
3.5 |
1.39 |
2.59 |
|
3.5 |
1.40 |
2.75 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.55 |
2.27 |
|
|
1.57 |
2.25 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Madinat Zayed, away team is from Kalba.
Distance between them is 312.4 km.
Match will start in 16:55 local time.
Al Dhafra Club - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 24.10.2026 |
UAE President Cup |
Khor Fakkan Club |
3 - 2 |
Al Dhafra Club |
2.31 |
3.27 |
2.60 |
| 16.10.2026 |
Pro-League |
Al Dhafra Club |
5 - 1 |
Dubai United |
2.53 |
3.38 |
2.31 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Emirates Cup |
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi |
2 - 0 |
Al Dhafra Club |
1.50 |
3.95 |
4.82 |
| 01.10.2026 |
Emirates Cup |
Al Sharjah SC |
2 - 1 |
Al Dhafra Club |
1.54 |
4.22 |
4.84 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Emirates Cup |
Al Dhafra Club |
1 - 3 |
Baniyas SC |
2.25 |
3.22 |
2.71 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Pro-League |
Hatta Club Dubai |
1 - 2 |
Al Dhafra Club |
2.74 |
3.30 |
2.22 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Pro-League |
Al Dhafra Club |
0 - 1 |
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi |
4.52 |
3.90 |
1.59 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Pro-League |
Khor Fakkan Club |
2 - 0 |
Al Dhafra Club |
2.10 |
3.42 |
2.85 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Pro-League |
Shabab Al-Ahli |
2 - 0 |
Al Dhafra Club |
1.25 |
5.60 |
8.38 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Pro-League |
Al Dhafra Club |
1 - 3 |
Al Sharjah SC |
3.56 |
3.39 |
1.87 |
Overall form: 2 wins and 8 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 3 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Al Ittihad Kalba - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 22.10.2026 |
UAE President Cup |
Al-Wasl Dubai |
1 - 1 |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
1.37 |
4.60 |
6.11 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Pro-League |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
2 - 2 |
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi |
5.18 |
4.14 |
1.49 |
| 08.10.2026 |
Emirates Cup |
Al-Ain FC |
2 - 2 |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
1.25 |
5.56 |
7.84 |
| 02.10.2026 |
Emirates Cup |
Al-Wasl Dubai |
4 - 0 |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
1.31 |
5.65 |
8.08 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Emirates Cup |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
2 - 1 |
Khor Fakkan Club |
- |
- |
- |
| 11.09.2026 |
Pro-League |
Ajman Club |
2 - 3 |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
2.04 |
3.34 |
3.07 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Pro-League |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
0 - 2 |
Al-Ain FC |
11.01 |
6.26 |
1.17 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Pro-League |
Dubai United |
4 - 1 |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
2.20 |
3.39 |
2.77 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Pro-League |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
0 - 3 |
Al-Wasl Dubai |
4.75 |
4.06 |
1.53 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Pro-League |
Al-Nasr Dubai |
2 - 2 |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
1.58 |
3.88 |
4.50 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 26.02.2026 |
Pro-League |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
1 - 1 |
Al Dhafra Club |
2.05 |
3.36 |
3.05 |
| 01.11.2025 |
Pro-League |
Al Dhafra Club |
3 - 0 |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
3.03 |
3.46 |
2.03 |
| 10.02.2023 |
Pro-League |
Al Dhafra Club |
0 - 2 |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
3.47 |
3.53 |
1.93 |
| 16.09.2022 |
Pro-League |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
2 - 0 |
Al Dhafra Club |
1.74 |
3.56 |
3.99 |
| 11.03.2022 |
Pro-League |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
2 - 2 |
Al Dhafra Club |
1.78 |
3.70 |
3.84 |
| 28.09.2021 |
Pro-League |
Al Dhafra Club |
1 - 1 |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
3.28 |
3.47 |
2.01 |
| 12.03.2021 |
Pro-League |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
2 - 1 |
Al Dhafra Club |
1.81 |
3.77 |
3.66 |
| 27.11.2020 |
Pro-League |
Al Dhafra Club |
1 - 2 |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
2.33 |
3.33 |
2.73 |
| 15.12.2019 |
Pro-League |
Al Dhafra Club |
1 - 1 |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
2.11 |
3.56 |
2.84 |
| 30.08.2019 |
Emirates Cup |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
2 - 3 |
Al Dhafra Club |
2.40 |
3.60 |
2.41 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 4 times draw.
On stadium of home team Al Dhafra Club there were 5 matches played,
home team has 1 win,
away team has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
Pro-League Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
+9 |
14 |
| 2 |
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
+7 |
13 |
| 3 |
Al-Wasl Dubai |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
6 |
+11 |
13 |
| 4 |
Al-Ain FC |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
7 |
+5 |
13 |
| 5 |
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
+2 |
12 |
| 6 |
Al Sharjah SC |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
8 |
+5 |
12 |
| 7 |
Ajman Club |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
15 |
-3 |
9 |
| 8 |
Al-Nasr Dubai |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
+1 |
8 |
| 9 |
Dubai United |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
18 |
-5 |
7 |
| 10 |
Al Dhafra Club |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
-2 |
6 |
| 11 |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
15 |
-7 |
5 |
| 12 |
Khor Fakkan Club |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
15 |
-8 |
4 |
| 13 |
Hatta Club Dubai |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
13 |
-8 |
3 |
| 14 |
Baniyas SC |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
-7 |
1 |
Played Matches in the League
| Al Dhafra Club |
|
| Al Ittihad Kalba |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Al Dhafra Club |
Al Dhafra Club |
|
Al Ittihad Kalba |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi |
|
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 2 |
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
Al-Wasl Dubai |
|
|
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
Al-Ain FC |
|
|
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| 5 |
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi |
0 - 1 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
Al Sharjah SC |
1 - 3 |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
Ajman Club |
|
|
|
|
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
| 8 |
Al-Nasr Dubai |
|
|
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 9 |
Dubai United |
5 - 1 |
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
4 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
| 10 |
Al Dhafra Club |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 11 |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12 |
Khor Fakkan Club |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 13 |
Hatta Club Dubai |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 14 |
Baniyas SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Al Dhafra Club |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
| Wins |
2 |
1 |
| Draws |
0 |
2 |
| Losses |
4 |
3 |
| Goals For |
8 |
8 |
| Goals Against |
10 |
15 |
| Average Scored |
1.33 |
1.33 |
| Average Conceded |
1.67 |
2.50 |
| Matches Scored |
50% |
67% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
100% |
| BTS |
50% |
67% |
| Over 1.5 |
83% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
83% |
| Over 3.5 |
33% |
67% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
1 |
1 |
| Draws |
0 |
1 |
| Losses |
2 |
1 |
| Goals For |
6 |
6 |
| Goals Against |
5 |
8 |
| Average Scored |
2.00 |
2.00 |
| Average Conceded |
1.67 |
2.67 |
| Matches Scored |
67% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
100% |
| BTS |
67% |
100% |
| Over 1.5 |
67% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
67% |
100% |
| Over 3.5 |
67% |
100% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.81 |
3.54 |
2.14 |
|
2.80 |
3.60 |
2.10 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.55 |
1.20 |
1.33 |
|
1.62 |
1.22 |
1.36 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.05 |
1.17 |
|
1.5 |
4.50 |
1.17 |
|
2.5 |
2.08 |
1.64 |
|
2.5 |
2.20 |
1.60 |
|
3.5 |
1.39 |
2.59 |
|
3.5 |
1.40 |
2.75 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.55 |
2.27 |
|
|
1.57 |
2.25 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
2 0% for Al Ittihad Kalba
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign