Saudi Arabia - Professional League (2026 - 2027)
19:00
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Neom SC
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.31 | 5.67 | 7.75 |
|
|
1.33 | 5.25 | 6.75 |
|
|
1.33 | 5.50 | 7.50 |
|
|
1.35 | 4.70 | 6.75 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.06 | 1.11 | 3.20 |
|
|
1.06 | 1.12 | 2.95 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.13 | 3.30 |
|
|
1.07 | 1.15 | 2.95 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.11 | 5.75 | |
|
|
1.08 | 6.50 | |
|
|
1.09 | 5.20 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.85 | 1.07 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.50 | 1.11 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.50 | 1.10 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.50 | 1.13 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.69 | 1.36 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.65 | 1.40 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.88 | 1.40 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.60 | 1.47 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.72 | 2.05 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.70 | 2.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.63 | 2.20 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.62 | 2.14 | |
|
|
1.70 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.05 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 05.09.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Riyadh, away team is from Tabuk. Distance between them is 1 089.5 km. Match will start in 21:00 local time.
Al-Hilal Riyadh - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 | Prof. League | Al-Shabab Riyadh | 0 - 2 | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 8.43 | 5.85 | 1.26 |
| 01.09.2026 | Prof. League | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 3 - 0 | Al-Ahli Jeddah | 1.56 | 4.22 | 4.90 |
| 28.08.2026 | Prof. League | Al-Khaleej Saihat | 1 - 5 | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 9.95 | 6.20 | 1.24 |
| 20.08.2026 | Prof. League | Al-Fayha | 0 - 3 | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 9.95 | 5.95 | 1.24 |
| 17.08.2026 | Saudi Ch. Cup | Al-Raed | 0 - 2 | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 17.00 | 8.14 | 1.10 |
| 14.08.2026 | Prof. League | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 4 - 2 | Al-Faisaly Harmah | 1.12 | 9.10 | 15.75 |
| 03.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 3 - 3 | Al-Ahli SC Doha | - | - | - |
| 24.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 2 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1.71 | 3.87 | 3.77 |
| 19.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Sturm Graz II | 1 - 2 | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 13.72 | 7.07 | 1.12 |
| 21.05.2026 | Prof. League | Al-Fayha | 0 - 1 | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 11.02 | 6.41 | 1.19 |
Overall form: 9 wins and 1 draw
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 1 draw
in last 4 home matches.
Neom SC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 | Prof. League | Neom SC | 3 - 0 | Al-Khaleej Saihat | 1.68 | 3.83 | 4.57 |
| 28.08.2026 | Prof. League | Al-Riyadh | 1 - 0 | Neom SC | 3.40 | 3.60 | 1.97 |
| 24.08.2026 | Prof. League | Neom SC | 0 - 2 | Al-Qads. Khobar | 4.69 | 4.16 | 1.60 |
| 21.08.2026 | Prof. League | Al-Faisaly Harmah | 0 - 2 | Neom SC | 3.97 | 3.77 | 1.79 |
| 18.08.2026 | Saudi Ch. Cup | Al-Faisaly Harmah | 1 - 3 | Neom SC | - | - | - |
| 14.08.2026 | Prof. League | Neom SC | 2 - 1 | Al-Fayha | 1.65 | 3.81 | 4.76 |
| 31.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Las Palmas | 0 - 1 | Neom SC | 1.97 | 3.52 | 3.16 |
| 27.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Neom SC | 4 - 1 | Al-Arabi SC Doha | 1.73 | 3.50 | 4.00 |
| 24.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Orlando Pirates | 0 - 1 | Neom SC | 2.16 | 3.17 | 2.99 |
| 17.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Peterborough | 0 - 0 | Neom SC | 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.27 |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.05.2026 | Prof. League | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 2 - 0 | Neom SC | 1.21 | 6.26 | 10.35 |
| 18.01.2026 | Prof. League | Neom SC | 1 - 2 | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 5.80 | 4.45 | 1.44 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team has 2 wins, away team has no wins and no draws. On stadium of home team Al-Hilal Riyadh there was only 1 match played, and winner was home team.
Professional League Standing to 07.09.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 5 | +14 | 15 |
| 2 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | 4 | +9 | 12 |
| 3 | Al-Qadsiah Khobar | 5 | +7 | 12 |
| 4 | Al-Ahli Jeddah | 5 | +5 | 9 |
| 5 | Al-Kholood Club | 5 | +3 | 9 |
| 6 | Neom SC | 5 | +3 | 9 |
| 7 | Al-Ettifaq Dammam | 5 | 0 | 9 |
| 8 | Al-Ittihad Jeddah | 4 | +2 | 8 |
| 9 | Diriyah Club | 5 | +1 | 7 |
| 10 | Al-Fayha | 5 | -3 | 5 |
| 11 | Al-Hazem | 4 | -1 | 4 |
| 12 | Al-Riyadh | 5 | -10 | 4 |
| 13 | Al-Shabab Riyadh | 5 | -4 | 3 |
| 14 | Al-Khaleej Saihat | 5 | -7 | 3 |
| 15 | Al-Taawoun | 4 | -2 | 2 |
| 16 | Al-Fateh SC | 4 | -4 | 2 |
| 17 | Al-Faisaly Harmah | 4 | -6 | 1 |
| 18 | Abha Club | 5 | -7 | 1 |
Played Matches in the League
| Al-Hilal Riyadh | |
| Neom SC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Al-Hilal Riyadh | Al-Hilal Riyadh | Neom SC | Neom SC | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Al-Hilal Riyadh | - | - | - | ||||
| 2 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | |||||||
| 3 | Al-Qadsiah Khobar | 0 - 2 | ||||||
| 4 | Al-Ahli Jeddah | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||||
| 5 | Al-Kholood Club | |||||||
| 6 | Neom SC | - | - | - | ||||
| 7 | Al-Ettifaq Dammam | |||||||
| 8 | Al-Ittihad Jeddah | |||||||
| 9 | Diriyah Club | |||||||
| 10 | Al-Fayha | 0 - 3 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 11 | Al-Hazem | |||||||
| 12 | Al-Riyadh | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 13 | Al-Shabab Riyadh | 0 - 2 | ||||||
| 14 | Al-Khaleej Saihat | 1 - 5 | 3 - 0 | |||||
| 15 | Al-Taawoun | |||||||
| 16 | Al-Fateh SC | |||||||
| 17 | Al-Faisaly Harmah | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
| 18 | Abha Club | |||||||
Teams League Statistic
| Al-Hilal Riyadh | Neom SC | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 17 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 3.40 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 60% |
| BTS | 40% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 3.50 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.31 | 5.67 | 7.75 |
|
|
1.33 | 5.25 | 6.75 |
|
|
1.33 | 5.50 | 7.50 |
|
|
1.35 | 4.70 | 6.75 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.06 | 1.11 | 3.20 |
|
|
1.06 | 1.12 | 2.95 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.13 | 3.30 |
|
|
1.07 | 1.15 | 2.95 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.11 | 5.75 | |
|
|
1.08 | 6.50 | |
|
|
1.09 | 5.20 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.85 | 1.07 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.50 | 1.11 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.50 | 1.10 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.50 | 1.13 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.69 | 1.36 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.65 | 1.40 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.88 | 1.40 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.60 | 1.47 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.72 | 2.05 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.70 | 2.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.63 | 2.20 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.62 | 2.14 | |
|
|
1.70 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.05 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 05.09.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.