Saudi Arabia - Professional League (2026 - 2027)
17:30
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
Neom SC
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.87 | 3.87 | 3.62 |
|
|
1.95 | 3.65 | 3.40 |
|
|
1.95 | 3.60 | 3.40 |
|
|
2.20 | 2.65 | 3.70 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.25 | 1.22 | 1.85 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.20 | 1.75 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.25 | 1.80 |
|
|
1.23 | 1.42 | 1.60 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.45 | 2.40 | |
|
|
1.45 | 2.55 | |
|
|
1.44 | 2.45 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.85 | 1.13 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.24 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.33 | 1.56 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.89 | 1.85 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.36 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.90 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.50 | 2.39 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.23 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Jeddah, away team is from Tabuk. Distance between them is 809.9 km. Match will start in 20:30 local time.
Al-Ittihad Jeddah - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | AFC Champ. League | Al-Ittihad Jeddah | 1 - 4 | Al-Ain FC | 1.91 | 3.90 | 3.03 |
| 30.10.2026 | Prof. League | Abha Club | 1 - 1 | Al-Ittihad Jeddah | 5.20 | 4.37 | 1.53 |
| 26.10.2026 | AFC Champ. League | Neftchi Fergana | 1 - 2 | Al-Ittihad Jeddah | 4.78 | 4.37 | 1.64 |
| 23.10.2026 | Prof. League | Al-Ittihad Jeddah | 2 - 0 | Diriyah Club | 1.86 | 3.86 | 3.57 |
| 20.10.2026 | Prof. League | Al-Ettifaq Dammam | 1 - 4 | Al-Ittihad Jeddah | 3.14 | 3.81 | 2.03 |
| 13.10.2026 | AFC Champ. League | Al-Ittihad Jeddah | 1 - 2 | Shabab Al-Ahli | - | - | - |
| 10.10.2026 | Prof. League | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 3 - 2 | Al-Ittihad Jeddah | 1.27 | 5.99 | 8.25 |
| 14.09.2026 | AFC Champ. League | Al-Shamal SC | 1 - 1 | Al-Ittihad Jeddah | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 | Prof. League | Al-Faisaly Harmah | 1 - 3 | Al-Ittihad Jeddah | 4.44 | 4.10 | 1.64 |
| 08.09.2026 | Prof. League | Al-Ittihad Jeddah | 2 - 1 | Al-Fayha | 1.37 | 5.03 | 6.70 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 2 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Neom SC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 | GCC Ch. League | Neom SC | 3 - 0 | Al-Duhail SC Doha | 1.54 | 3.58 | 5.19 |
| 30.10.2026 | Prof. League | Diriyah Club | 1 - 2 | Neom SC | 2.49 | 3.39 | 2.63 |
| 24.10.2026 | Prof. League | Neom SC | 2 - 0 | Abha Club | 1.54 | 4.07 | 5.39 |
| 20.10.2026 | Prof. League | Al-Nassr Riyadh | 1 - 0 | Neom SC | 1.39 | 4.88 | 6.74 |
| 17.10.2026 | Prof. League | Neom SC | 0 - 1 | Al-Ettifaq Dammam | 1.82 | 3.78 | 3.87 |
| 10.10.2026 | Prof. League | Al-Hazem | 1 - 1 | Neom SC | 4.41 | 3.87 | 1.69 |
| 13.09.2026 | Prof. League | Neom SC | 4 - 2 | Al-Fateh SC | 1.63 | 3.98 | 4.70 |
| 07.09.2026 | Prof. League | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 0 - 2 | Neom SC | 1.18 | 7.09 | 11.82 |
| 03.09.2026 | Prof. League | Neom SC | 3 - 0 | Al-Khaleej Saihat | 1.68 | 3.83 | 4.57 |
| 28.08.2026 | Prof. League | Al-Riyadh | 1 - 0 | Neom SC | 3.40 | 3.60 | 1.97 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.04.2026 | Prof. League | Al-Ittihad Jeddah | 3 - 4 | Neom SC | 1.65 | 3.87 | 4.45 |
| 31.12.2025 | Prof. League | Neom SC | 1 - 3 | Al-Ittihad Jeddah | 3.16 | 3.80 | 1.97 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 1 win and no draws. On stadium of home team Al-Ittihad Jeddah there was only 1 match played, and winner was away team.
Professional League Standing to 06.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 11 | +23 | 30 |
| 2 | Al-Qadsiah Khobar | 12 | +20 | 28 |
| 3 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | 11 | +17 | 28 |
| 4 | Al-Ittihad Jeddah | 11 | +10 | 24 |
| 5 | Neom SC | 12 | +8 | 22 |
| 6 | Al-Ahli Jeddah | 11 | +9 | 21 |
| 7 | Al-Ettifaq Dammam | 12 | +1 | 19 |
| 8 | Diriyah Club | 12 | -3 | 15 |
| 9 | Al-Khaleej Saihat | 12 | -5 | 15 |
| 10 | Al-Shabab Riyadh | 11 | +5 | 14 |
| 11 | Al-Kholood Club | 11 | -9 | 12 |
| 12 | Al-Riyadh | 11 | -14 | 12 |
| 13 | Al-Fayha | 12 | -4 | 11 |
| 14 | Al-Hazem | 12 | -6 | 10 |
| 15 | Al-Faisaly Harmah | 12 | -11 | 10 |
| 16 | Al-Fateh SC | 12 | -15 | 6 |
| 17 | Al-Taawoun | 12 | -14 | 5 |
| 18 | Abha Club | 11 | -12 | 3 |
Played Matches in the League
| Al-Ittihad Jeddah | |
| Neom SC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Al-Ittihad Jeddah | Al-Ittihad Jeddah | Neom SC | Neom SC | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ||||
| 2 | Al-Qadsiah Khobar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |||||
| 3 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||
| 4 | Al-Ittihad Jeddah | - | - | - | ||||
| 5 | Neom SC | - | - | - | ||||
| 6 | Al-Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
| 7 | Al-Ettifaq Dammam | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 8 | Diriyah Club | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
| 9 | Al-Khaleej Saihat | 3 - 0 | ||||||
| 10 | Al-Shabab Riyadh | |||||||
| 11 | Al-Kholood Club | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 12 | Al-Riyadh | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 13 | Al-Fayha | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 14 | Al-Hazem | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 15 | Al-Faisaly Harmah | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ||||
| 16 | Al-Fateh SC | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |||||
| 17 | Al-Taawoun | |||||||
| 18 | Abha Club | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | |||||
Teams League Statistic
| Al-Ittihad Jeddah | Neom SC | |
| Wins | 7 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 21 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.91 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.83 |
| Matches Scored | 91% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 73% | 67% |
| BTS | 73% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 82% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% | 8% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 10 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.17 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 67% |
| BTS | 80% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 17% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.87 | 3.87 | 3.62 |
|
|
1.95 | 3.65 | 3.40 |
|
|
1.95 | 3.60 | 3.40 |
|
|
2.20 | 2.65 | 3.70 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.25 | 1.22 | 1.85 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.20 | 1.75 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.25 | 1.80 |
|
|
1.23 | 1.42 | 1.60 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.45 | 2.40 | |
|
|
1.45 | 2.55 | |
|
|
1.44 | 2.45 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.85 | 1.13 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.24 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.33 | 1.56 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.89 | 1.85 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.36 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.90 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.50 | 2.39 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.23 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.