Saudi Arabia - Professional League (2026 - 2027)
Tuesday, 20 October, 2026
19:00
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.38 |
4.60 |
6.40 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.08 |
1.16 |
2.80 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.11 |
4.80 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
5.60 |
1.12 |
|
2.5 |
2.60 |
1.46 |
|
3.5 |
1.64 |
2.18 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.62 |
2.12 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Riyadh, away team is from Tabuk.
Distance between them is 1 089.5 km.
Match will start in 21:00 local time.
Al-Nassr Riyadh - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 12.10.2026 |
AFC Champ. League |
Al-Nassr Riyadh |
3 - 1 |
Neftchi Fergana |
1.21 |
6.58 |
10.85 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Prof. League |
Al-Nassr Riyadh |
3 - 0 |
Diriyah Club |
1.37 |
5.15 |
6.42 |
| 15.09.2026 |
AFC Champ. League |
Al-Ain FC |
4 - 0 |
Al-Nassr Riyadh |
- |
- |
- |
| 12.09.2026 |
Prof. League |
Al-Khaleej Saihat |
1 - 1 |
Al-Nassr Riyadh |
10.79 |
6.55 |
1.21 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Prof. League |
Al-Nassr Riyadh |
2 - 1 |
Abha Club |
1.15 |
8.17 |
13.55 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Prof. League |
Al-Ittihad Jeddah |
2 - 1 |
Al-Nassr Riyadh |
5.07 |
4.58 |
1.51 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Prof. League |
Al-Nassr Riyadh |
2 - 1 |
Al-Taawoun |
1.24 |
6.09 |
9.41 |
| 25.08.2026 |
Prof. League |
Al-Ettifaq Dammam |
2 - 3 |
Al-Nassr Riyadh |
8.23 |
5.99 |
1.27 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Prof. League |
Al-Riyadh |
0 - 4 |
Al-Nassr Riyadh |
9.43 |
5.88 |
1.25 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Saudi Ch. Cup |
Diriyah Club |
1 - 4 |
Al-Nassr Riyadh |
6.45 |
4.51 |
1.37 |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4 wins
in last 4 home matches.
Neom SC - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Prof. League |
Al-Hazem |
1 - 1 |
Neom SC |
4.41 |
3.87 |
1.69 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Prof. League |
Neom SC |
4 - 2 |
Al-Fateh SC |
1.63 |
3.98 |
4.70 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Prof. League |
Al-Hilal Riyadh |
0 - 2 |
Neom SC |
1.18 |
7.09 |
11.82 |
| 03.09.2026 |
Prof. League |
Neom SC |
3 - 0 |
Al-Khaleej Saihat |
1.68 |
3.83 |
4.57 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Prof. League |
Al-Riyadh |
1 - 0 |
Neom SC |
3.40 |
3.60 |
1.97 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Prof. League |
Neom SC |
0 - 2 |
Al-Qads. Khobar |
4.69 |
4.16 |
1.60 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Prof. League |
Al-Faisaly Harmah |
0 - 2 |
Neom SC |
3.97 |
3.77 |
1.79 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Saudi Ch. Cup |
Al-Faisaly Harmah |
1 - 3 |
Neom SC |
- |
- |
- |
| 14.08.2026 |
Prof. League |
Neom SC |
2 - 1 |
Al-Fayha |
1.65 |
3.81 |
4.76 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Las Palmas |
0 - 1 |
Neom SC |
1.97 |
3.52 |
3.16 |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 07.03.2026 |
Prof. League |
Al-Nassr Riyadh |
1 - 0 |
Neom SC |
1.26 |
5.45 |
9.11 |
| 08.11.2025 |
Prof. League |
Neom SC |
1 - 3 |
Al-Nassr Riyadh |
6.59 |
5.12 |
1.35 |
In last 2 head to head matches
home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and no draws.
On stadium of home team Al-Nassr Riyadh there was only 1 match played,
and winner was home team.
Professional League Standing to 20.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Al-Qadsiah Khobar |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
23 |
9 |
+14 |
22 |
| 2 |
Al-Hilal Riyadh |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
7 |
+19 |
21 |
| 3 |
Al-Nassr Riyadh |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
7 |
+12 |
19 |
| 4 |
Al-Ittihad Jeddah |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
9 |
+5 |
17 |
| 5 |
Neom SC |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
7 |
+7 |
16 |
| 6 |
Al-Ahli Jeddah |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
20 |
10 |
+10 |
15 |
| 7 |
Al-Ettifaq Dammam |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
| 8 |
Al-Kholood Club |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
18 |
-4 |
12 |
| 9 |
Diriyah Club |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
11 |
| 10 |
Al-Hazem |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
13 |
-3 |
9 |
| 11 |
Al-Khaleej Saihat |
9 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
-5 |
9 |
| 12 |
Al-Riyadh |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
17 |
-8 |
9 |
| 13 |
Al-Shabab Riyadh |
8 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
11 |
-2 |
7 |
| 14 |
Al-Fayha |
9 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
14 |
-6 |
7 |
| 15 |
Al-Faisaly Harmah |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
15 |
-7 |
6 |
| 16 |
Al-Fateh SC |
9 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
17 |
-10 |
6 |
| 17 |
Al-Taawoun |
8 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
15 |
-12 |
3 |
| 18 |
Abha Club |
8 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
15 |
-9 |
2 |
Played Matches in the League
| Al-Nassr Riyadh |
|
| Neom SC |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Al-Nassr Riyadh |
Al-Nassr Riyadh |
|
Neom SC |
Neom SC |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Al-Qadsiah Khobar |
|
|
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| 2 |
Al-Hilal Riyadh |
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
| 3 |
Al-Nassr Riyadh |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 4 |
Al-Ittihad Jeddah |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 |
Neom SC |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 6 |
Al-Ahli Jeddah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
Al-Ettifaq Dammam |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 |
Al-Kholood Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
Diriyah Club |
3 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
| 10 |
Al-Hazem |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 11 |
Al-Khaleej Saihat |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 12 |
Al-Riyadh |
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 13 |
Al-Shabab Riyadh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 14 |
Al-Fayha |
|
|
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 15 |
Al-Faisaly Harmah |
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
| 16 |
Al-Fateh SC |
3 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
|
4 - 2 |
|
|
| 17 |
Al-Taawoun |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 18 |
Abha Club |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Al-Nassr Riyadh |
Neom SC |
| Wins |
6 |
5 |
| Draws |
1 |
1 |
| Losses |
1 |
2 |
| Goals For |
19 |
14 |
| Goals Against |
7 |
7 |
| Average Scored |
2.38 |
1.75 |
| Average Conceded |
0.88 |
0.88 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
75% |
| Matches Conceded |
62% |
62% |
| BTS |
62% |
38% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
88% |
| Over 2.5 |
88% |
38% |
| Over 3.5 |
25% |
12% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
4 |
2 |
| Draws |
0 |
1 |
| Losses |
0 |
1 |
| Goals For |
10 |
5 |
| Goals Against |
2 |
2 |
| Average Scored |
2.50 |
1.25 |
| Average Conceded |
0.50 |
0.50 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
75% |
| Matches Conceded |
50% |
50% |
| BTS |
50% |
25% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
75% |
| Over 2.5 |
100% |
0% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.38 |
4.60 |
6.40 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.08 |
1.16 |
2.80 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.11 |
4.80 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
5.60 |
1.12 |
|
2.5 |
2.60 |
1.46 |
|
3.5 |
1.64 |
2.18 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.62 |
2.12 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign