Italy - Serie C - Group A (2026 - 2027)
Friday, 6 November, 2026
19:30
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.08 |
3.28 |
3.10 |
|
2.00 |
3.20 |
3.20 |
|
2.05 |
3.30 |
3.10 |
|
2.00 |
3.20 |
3.10 |
|
2.08 |
3.10 |
3.10 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.27 |
1.23 |
1.58 |
|
1.23 |
1.23 |
1.55 |
|
1.29 |
1.25 |
1.67 |
|
1.31 |
1.30 |
1.68 |
|
1.25 |
1.25 |
1.55 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.48 |
2.35 |
|
|
1.51 |
2.37 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.50 |
1.22 |
|
1.5 |
3.50 |
1.29 |
|
1.5 |
3.40 |
1.27 |
|
1.5 |
3.10 |
1.29 |
|
2.5 |
1.90 |
1.77 |
|
2.5 |
1.87 |
1.90 |
|
2.5 |
1.80 |
1.88 |
|
2.5 |
1.72 |
1.91 |
|
3.5 |
1.33 |
2.83 |
|
3.5 |
1.30 |
3.40 |
|
3.5 |
1.30 |
3.20 |
|
3.5 |
1.26 |
3.25 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.63 |
2.10 |
|
|
1.65 |
2.00 |
|
|
1.67 |
2.10 |
|
|
1.72 |
1.98 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Milan, away team is from Lumezzane.
Distance between them is 86.1 km.
Match will start in 20:30 local time.
Alcione Milano - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Giana Erminio |
1 - 3 |
Alcione Milano |
2.39 |
2.96 |
2.81 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Alcione Milano |
1 - 2 |
Carpi |
1.99 |
3.25 |
3.24 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Alcione Milano |
4 - 1 |
Desenzano |
2.32 |
2.97 |
2.87 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Lecco |
1 - 1 |
Alcione Milano |
2.01 |
3.17 |
3.27 |
| 04.10.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Alcione Milano |
2 - 2 |
Trento 1921 |
3.16 |
3.32 |
2.10 |
| 27.09.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Albinoleffe |
1 - 1 |
Alcione Milano |
2.11 |
3.06 |
3.22 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Alcione Milano |
0 - 4 |
Union Brescia |
3.90 |
3.09 |
1.88 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Pro Vercelli |
2 - 2 |
Alcione Milano |
2.39 |
2.94 |
2.78 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Folgore Carat. |
2 - 3 |
Alcione Milano |
2.43 |
2.88 |
2.80 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Alcione Milano |
1 - 1 |
Treviso |
2.24 |
2.88 |
3.14 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Lumezzane - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Lumezzane |
1 - 1 |
Arzignano Val. |
2.48 |
3.08 |
2.54 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Pergolettese |
2 - 1 |
Lumezzane |
2.36 |
2.96 |
2.78 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Carpi |
3 - 1 |
Lumezzane |
2.13 |
3.17 |
2.99 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Juventus NG |
0 - 0 |
Lumezzane |
2.00 |
3.28 |
3.23 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Lumezzane |
3 - 2 |
Albinoleffe |
2.25 |
3.01 |
2.96 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Inter |
2 - 0 |
Lumezzane |
- |
- |
- |
| 26.09.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Lumezzane |
1 - 2 |
Folgore Carat. |
2.27 |
3.16 |
2.81 |
| 21.09.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Dolomiti Bell. |
1 - 2 |
Lumezzane |
2.12 |
3.02 |
3.22 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Lumezzane |
0 - 0 |
Novara |
2.56 |
3.01 |
2.54 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Lumezzane |
2 - 2 |
Renate |
2.53 |
3.03 |
2.58 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 03.05.2026 |
Playoff |
Lumezzane |
0 - 0 |
Alcione Milano |
2.28 |
3.01 |
3.02 |
| 17.01.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Lumezzane |
1 - 0 |
Alcione Milano |
1.96 |
3.08 |
3.71 |
| 06.09.2025 |
Serie C - A |
Alcione Milano |
1 - 0 |
Lumezzane |
2.04 |
3.02 |
3.53 |
| 09.03.2025 |
Serie C - A |
Lumezzane |
1 - 1 |
Alcione Milano |
1.83 |
3.02 |
4.44 |
| 26.10.2024 |
Serie C - A |
Alcione Milano |
1 - 0 |
Lumezzane |
2.85 |
2.89 |
2.38 |
In last 5 head to head matches
home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 win
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Alcione Milano there were 2 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has no wins
and no draws.
Serie C - Group A Standing to 06.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Cittadella |
12 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
6 |
+13 |
30 |
| 2 |
Union Brescia |
12 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
23 |
9 |
+14 |
25 |
| 3 |
Trento 1921 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
+11 |
24 |
| 4 |
Arzignano Valchiampo |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
17 |
12 |
+5 |
21 |
| 5 |
Ospitaletto |
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
18 |
11 |
+7 |
19 |
| 6 |
Treviso |
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
12 |
9 |
+3 |
19 |
| 7 |
Alcione Milano |
12 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
21 |
18 |
+3 |
18 |
| 8 |
Lecco |
12 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
18 |
11 |
+7 |
17 |
| 9 |
Albinoleffe |
12 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
19 |
17 |
+2 |
17 |
| 10 |
Pergolettese |
12 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
17 |
| 11 |
Lumezzane |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
17 |
-4 |
13 |
| 12 |
Desenzano |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
14 |
-4 |
13 |
| 13 |
Novara |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
16 |
-5 |
13 |
| 14 |
Pro Vercelli |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
20 |
-9 |
13 |
| 15 |
Carpi |
12 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
16 |
26 |
-10 |
12 |
| 16 |
Giana Erminio |
12 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
13 |
17 |
-4 |
11 |
| 17 |
Juventus Next Gen |
12 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
19 |
-7 |
11 |
| 18 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi |
12 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
18 |
-10 |
10 |
| 19 |
Renate |
12 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
14 |
16 |
-2 |
8 |
| 20 |
Folgore Caratese |
12 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
21 |
-10 |
7 |
Played Matches in the League
| Alcione Milano |
|
| Lumezzane |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Alcione Milano |
Alcione Milano |
|
Lumezzane |
Lumezzane |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Cittadella |
|
|
|
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 2 |
Union Brescia |
0 - 4 |
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
Trento 1921 |
2 - 2 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
| 4 |
Arzignano Valchiampo |
|
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 5 |
Ospitaletto |
|
|
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 6 |
Treviso |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
Alcione Milano |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 8 |
Lecco |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
Albinoleffe |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
| 10 |
Pergolettese |
|
|
|
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 11 |
Lumezzane |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12 |
Desenzano |
4 - 1 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 13 |
Novara |
|
|
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 14 |
Pro Vercelli |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 15 |
Carpi |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
| 16 |
Giana Erminio |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 17 |
Juventus Next Gen |
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 18 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 19 |
Renate |
3 - 1 |
|
3 - 1 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 20 |
Folgore Caratese |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Alcione Milano |
Lumezzane |
| Wins |
4 |
3 |
| Draws |
6 |
4 |
| Losses |
2 |
5 |
| Goals For |
21 |
13 |
| Goals Against |
18 |
17 |
| Average Scored |
1.75 |
1.08 |
| Average Conceded |
1.50 |
1.42 |
| Matches Scored |
83% |
75% |
| Matches Conceded |
92% |
75% |
| BTS |
83% |
67% |
| Over 1.5 |
92% |
75% |
| Over 2.5 |
67% |
58% |
| Over 3.5 |
58% |
25% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
2 |
1 |
| Draws |
2 |
1 |
| Losses |
2 |
4 |
| Goals For |
11 |
5 |
| Goals Against |
11 |
10 |
| Average Scored |
1.83 |
0.83 |
| Average Conceded |
1.83 |
1.67 |
| Matches Scored |
83% |
67% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
83% |
| BTS |
83% |
67% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
83% |
| Over 2.5 |
83% |
67% |
| Over 3.5 |
67% |
17% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.08 |
3.28 |
3.10 |
|
2.00 |
3.20 |
3.20 |
|
2.05 |
3.30 |
3.10 |
|
2.00 |
3.20 |
3.10 |
|
2.08 |
3.10 |
3.10 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.27 |
1.23 |
1.58 |
|
1.23 |
1.23 |
1.55 |
|
1.29 |
1.25 |
1.67 |
|
1.31 |
1.30 |
1.68 |
|
1.25 |
1.25 |
1.55 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.48 |
2.35 |
|
|
1.51 |
2.37 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.50 |
1.22 |
|
1.5 |
3.50 |
1.29 |
|
1.5 |
3.40 |
1.27 |
|
1.5 |
3.10 |
1.29 |
|
2.5 |
1.90 |
1.77 |
|
2.5 |
1.87 |
1.90 |
|
2.5 |
1.80 |
1.88 |
|
2.5 |
1.72 |
1.91 |
|
3.5 |
1.33 |
2.83 |
|
3.5 |
1.30 |
3.40 |
|
3.5 |
1.30 |
3.20 |
|
3.5 |
1.26 |
3.25 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.63 |
2.10 |
|
|
1.65 |
2.00 |
|
|
1.67 |
2.10 |
|
|
1.72 |
1.98 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign