Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (2026 - 2027)
Friday, 16 October, 2026
20:15
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.94 |
3.20 |
3.45 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.20 |
1.23 |
1.65 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.41 |
2.48 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.95 |
1.30 |
|
2.5 |
1.67 |
1.98 |
|
3.5 |
1.24 |
3.40 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.83 |
1.84 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Alcorcon, away team is from Huesca.
Distance between them is 348.1 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Estadio Santo Domingo,
which has capacity
5 880 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Estadio Santo Domingo.
Match will start in 21:15 local time.
Alcorcon - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Teruel |
1 - 0 |
Alcorcon |
4.26 |
3.11 |
1.79 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Alcorcon |
5 - 0 |
Juv. Torremol. |
1.29 |
4.95 |
8.95 |
| 27.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
1 - 2 |
Alcorcon |
1.88 |
3.29 |
3.56 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Alcorcon |
3 - 0 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona |
1.81 |
3.21 |
3.97 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Antequera |
1 - 1 |
Alcorcon |
2.63 |
2.92 |
2.48 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Alcorcon |
0 - 0 |
CE Europa |
1.51 |
3.75 |
5.41 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Aguilas |
2 - 2 |
Alcorcon |
2.51 |
2.92 |
2.61 |
| 18.08.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Uni. Salamanca |
1 - 0 |
Alcorcon |
- |
- |
- |
| 12.08.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Alcorcon |
1 - 1 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
- |
- |
- |
| 08.08.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Alcorcon |
1 - 1 |
Navalcarnero |
1.43 |
3.93 |
6.30 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 3 draws
in last 5 home matches.
Huesca - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Aguilas |
2 - 2 |
Huesca |
2.73 |
2.84 |
2.48 |
| 04.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Huesca |
3 - 1 |
CE Europa |
1.56 |
3.73 |
5.30 |
| 27.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Teruel |
1 - 1 |
Huesca |
3.99 |
2.95 |
1.89 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Huesca |
0 - 0 |
Atletico Madrid B |
1.88 |
3.24 |
3.58 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Huesca |
0 - 3 |
Villarreal B |
1.87 |
3.13 |
3.81 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Real Jaen |
2 - 2 |
Huesca |
2.76 |
3.13 |
2.32 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Huesca |
1 - 0 |
Sant Andreu |
1.63 |
3.44 |
4.87 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Huesca |
3 - 1 |
Teruel |
- |
- |
- |
| 13.08.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Gimnastic de Tarragona |
2 - 2 |
Huesca |
2.58 |
3.21 |
2.42 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Huesca |
4 - 0 |
FC Andorra |
2.57 |
3.19 |
2.44 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4 draws
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 03.02.2024 |
Segunda Division |
Huesca |
1 - 0 |
Alcorcon |
1.89 |
3.00 |
4.64 |
| 23.09.2023 |
Segunda Division |
Alcorcon |
0 - 2 |
Huesca |
2.20 |
2.90 |
3.63 |
| 13.03.2022 |
Segunda Division |
Alcorcon |
1 - 0 |
Huesca |
3.28 |
3.10 |
2.28 |
| 19.12.2021 |
Segunda Division |
Huesca |
0 - 0 |
Alcorcon |
1.71 |
3.40 |
5.06 |
| 08.07.2020 |
Segunda Division |
Huesca |
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon |
1.79 |
3.30 |
4.82 |
| 30.11.2019 |
Segunda Division |
Alcorcon |
0 - 2 |
Huesca |
3.22 |
2.98 |
2.38 |
| 13.05.2018 |
Segunda Division |
Huesca |
1 - 1 |
Alcorcon |
1.73 |
3.28 |
5.06 |
| 09.12.2017 |
Segunda Division |
Alcorcon |
1 - 1 |
Huesca |
2.48 |
2.94 |
2.98 |
| 21.01.2017 |
Segunda Division |
Huesca |
0 - 1 |
Alcorcon |
2.18 |
3.02 |
3.41 |
| 20.08.2016 |
Segunda Division |
Alcorcon |
0 - 0 |
Huesca |
2.12 |
3.09 |
3.48 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 4 times draw.
On stadium of home team Alcorcon there were 5 matches played,
home team has 1 win,
away team has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Standing to 16.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Real Zaragoza |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
10 |
+6 |
16 |
| 2 |
Real Murcia |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
7 |
+4 |
15 |
| 3 |
Villarreal B |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
9 |
+6 |
14 |
| 4 |
Hercules |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
+1 |
13 |
| 5 |
Alcorcon |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
5 |
+8 |
12 |
| 6 |
Cartagena |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
+5 |
12 |
| 7 |
Real Jaen |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
8 |
+3 |
12 |
| 8 |
Antequera |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
9 |
+2 |
10 |
| 9 |
Huesca |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
10 |
| 10 |
Ibiza |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
10 |
| 11 |
Atletico Madrid B |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
12 |
+3 |
9 |
| 12 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
+1 |
9 |
| 13 |
Sant Andreu |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
8 |
| 14 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
11 |
-2 |
8 |
| 15 |
Algeciras CF |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
13 |
-4 |
7 |
| 16 |
CE Europa |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
11 |
-5 |
7 |
| 17 |
Aguilas |
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
12 |
-5 |
6 |
| 18 |
Teruel |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
12 |
-9 |
5 |
| 19 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
4 |
| 20 |
Juventud Torremolinos |
7 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
18 |
-10 |
2 |
Played Matches in the League
| Alcorcon |
|
| Huesca |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Alcorcon |
Alcorcon |
|
Huesca |
Huesca |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Real Zaragoza |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
Real Murcia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
Villarreal B |
|
|
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
Hercules |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 |
Alcorcon |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
Cartagena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
Real Jaen |
|
|
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 8 |
Antequera |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
Huesca |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 10 |
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 11 |
Atletico Madrid B |
|
|
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 12 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 13 |
Sant Andreu |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 14 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona |
3 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
| 15 |
Algeciras CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 16 |
CE Europa |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
| 17 |
Aguilas |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 18 |
Teruel |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 19 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 20 |
Juventud Torremolinos |
5 - 0 |
|
5 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Alcorcon |
Huesca |
| Wins |
3 |
2 |
| Draws |
3 |
4 |
| Losses |
1 |
1 |
| Goals For |
13 |
9 |
| Goals Against |
5 |
9 |
| Average Scored |
1.86 |
1.29 |
| Average Conceded |
0.71 |
1.29 |
| Matches Scored |
71% |
71% |
| Matches Conceded |
57% |
71% |
| BTS |
43% |
57% |
| Over 1.5 |
71% |
71% |
| Over 2.5 |
57% |
57% |
| Over 3.5 |
29% |
43% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
2 |
0 |
| Draws |
1 |
3 |
| Losses |
0 |
0 |
| Goals For |
8 |
5 |
| Goals Against |
0 |
5 |
| Average Scored |
2.67 |
1.67 |
| Average Conceded |
0.00 |
1.67 |
| Matches Scored |
67% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
0% |
100% |
| BTS |
0% |
100% |
| Over 1.5 |
67% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
67% |
67% |
| Over 3.5 |
33% |
67% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.94 |
3.20 |
3.45 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.20 |
1.23 |
1.65 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.41 |
2.48 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.95 |
1.30 |
|
2.5 |
1.67 |
1.98 |
|
3.5 |
1.24 |
3.40 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.83 |
1.84 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign