Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
15:30
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.59 |
3.66 |
4.91 |
|
1.60 |
4.00 |
5.00 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.10 |
1.19 |
2.08 |
|
1.14 |
1.22 |
2.30 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.58 |
1.21 |
|
1.5 |
4.00 |
1.20 |
|
2.5 |
1.93 |
1.75 |
|
2.5 |
1.91 |
1.75 |
|
3.5 |
1.33 |
2.83 |
|
3.5 |
1.33 |
3.00 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.76 |
1.94 |
|
|
1.87 |
1.90 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Alcorcon, away team is from Jaen.
Distance between them is 286.5 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Estadio Santo Domingo,
which has capacity
5 880 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Estadio Santo Domingo.
Match will start in 16:30 local time.
Alcorcon - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Atletico Madrid B |
1 - 1 |
Alcorcon |
2.89 |
3.47 |
2.06 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Alcorcon |
3 - 3 |
Ibiza |
1.80 |
3.29 |
3.88 |
| 16.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Alcorcon |
1 - 1 |
Huesca |
1.89 |
3.10 |
3.83 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Teruel |
1 - 0 |
Alcorcon |
4.26 |
3.11 |
1.79 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Alcorcon |
5 - 0 |
Juv. Torremol. |
1.29 |
4.95 |
8.95 |
| 27.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
1 - 2 |
Alcorcon |
1.88 |
3.29 |
3.56 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Alcorcon |
3 - 0 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona |
1.81 |
3.21 |
3.97 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Antequera |
1 - 1 |
Alcorcon |
2.63 |
2.92 |
2.48 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Alcorcon |
0 - 0 |
CE Europa |
1.51 |
3.75 |
5.41 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Aguilas |
2 - 2 |
Alcorcon |
2.51 |
2.92 |
2.61 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 6 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 3 draws
in last 5 home matches.
Real Jaen - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 02.11.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Real Jaen |
3 - 2 |
Algeciras CF |
2.18 |
3.06 |
3.06 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Atletico Madrid B |
1 - 1 |
Real Jaen |
1.74 |
3.64 |
3.74 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Real Jaen |
1 - 0 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
1.90 |
3.18 |
3.62 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Real Jaen |
3 - 3 |
Villarreal B |
2.76 |
3.08 |
2.29 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Hercules |
0 - 0 |
Real Jaen |
1.70 |
3.42 |
4.56 |
| 27.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Antequera |
2 - 0 |
Real Jaen |
2.02 |
3.09 |
3.33 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Real Jaen |
2 - 1 |
Ibiza |
2.16 |
2.99 |
3.08 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Teruel |
0 - 1 |
Real Jaen |
2.93 |
2.92 |
2.30 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Real Jaen |
2 - 2 |
Huesca |
2.76 |
3.13 |
2.32 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
CE Europa |
0 - 3 |
Real Jaen |
2.40 |
3.00 |
2.68 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 22.03.2014 |
Segunda Division |
Alcorcon |
0 - 0 |
Real Jaen |
1.79 |
3.31 |
4.39 |
| 20.10.2013 |
Segunda Division |
Real Jaen |
1 - 0 |
Alcorcon |
2.72 |
3.09 |
2.53 |
In last 2 head to head matches
home team
has no wins,
away team
has 1 win
and 1 time draw.
On stadium of home team Alcorcon there was only 1 match played,
and result was draw.
Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Villarreal B |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
23 |
12 |
+11 |
21 |
| 2 |
Real Zaragoza |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
19 |
12 |
+7 |
21 |
| 3 |
Real Jaen |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
16 |
11 |
+5 |
19 |
| 4 |
Real Murcia |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
8 |
+4 |
19 |
| 5 |
Ibiza |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
17 |
13 |
+4 |
17 |
| 6 |
Hercules |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
11 |
-1 |
16 |
| 7 |
Alcorcon |
10 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
18 |
10 |
+8 |
15 |
| 8 |
Cartagena |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
11 |
+3 |
15 |
| 9 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
11 |
+2 |
15 |
| 9 |
Huesca |
10 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
11 |
+2 |
15 |
| 11 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
15 |
16 |
-1 |
14 |
| 12 |
Algeciras CF |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
15 |
16 |
-1 |
13 |
| 13 |
Sant Andreu |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
| 14 |
Atletico Madrid B |
10 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
18 |
16 |
+2 |
11 |
| 15 |
Antequera |
10 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
11 |
| 16 |
Aguilas |
10 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
15 |
-6 |
8 |
| 17 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
12 |
-5 |
7 |
| 18 |
Juventud Torremolinos |
10 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
20 |
-9 |
7 |
| 19 |
CE Europa |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
18 |
-12 |
7 |
| 20 |
Teruel |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
17 |
-13 |
6 |
Played Matches in the League
| Alcorcon |
|
| Real Jaen |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Alcorcon |
Alcorcon |
|
Real Jaen |
Real Jaen |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Villarreal B |
|
|
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
|
| 2 |
Real Zaragoza |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
Real Jaen |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 4 |
Real Murcia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 |
Ibiza |
3 - 3 |
|
3 - 3 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 6 |
Hercules |
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 7 |
Alcorcon |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 8 |
Cartagena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
Huesca |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 11 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona |
3 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
| 12 |
Algeciras CF |
|
|
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
| 13 |
Sant Andreu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 14 |
Atletico Madrid B |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 15 |
Antequera |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 16 |
Aguilas |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 17 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 18 |
Juventud Torremolinos |
5 - 0 |
|
5 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
| 19 |
CE Europa |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
| 20 |
Teruel |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Alcorcon |
Real Jaen |
| Wins |
3 |
5 |
| Draws |
6 |
4 |
| Losses |
1 |
1 |
| Goals For |
18 |
16 |
| Goals Against |
10 |
11 |
| Average Scored |
1.80 |
1.60 |
| Average Conceded |
1.00 |
1.10 |
| Matches Scored |
80% |
80% |
| Matches Conceded |
70% |
60% |
| BTS |
60% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
70% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
30% |
30% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
2 |
2 |
| Draws |
3 |
2 |
| Losses |
0 |
1 |
| Goals For |
12 |
5 |
| Goals Against |
4 |
3 |
| Average Scored |
2.40 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
0.80 |
0.60 |
| Matches Scored |
80% |
60% |
| Matches Conceded |
40% |
40% |
| BTS |
40% |
20% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
60% |
| Over 2.5 |
60% |
20% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.59 |
3.66 |
4.91 |
|
1.60 |
4.00 |
5.00 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.10 |
1.19 |
2.08 |
|
1.14 |
1.22 |
2.30 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.58 |
1.21 |
|
1.5 |
4.00 |
1.20 |
|
2.5 |
1.93 |
1.75 |
|
2.5 |
1.91 |
1.75 |
|
3.5 |
1.33 |
2.83 |
|
3.5 |
1.33 |
3.00 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.76 |
1.94 |
|
|
1.87 |
1.90 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign