Colombia - Categoria Primera A (2026 - Clausura)
01:15
Alianza Valledupar
Llaneros FC
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.14 | 3.25 | 3.29 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.05 | 3.35 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.10 | 3.50 |
|
|
2.10 | 3.20 | 3.20 |
|
|
2.16 | 3.20 | 3.40 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.29 | 1.29 | 1.63 |
|
|
1.28 | 1.28 | 1.60 |
|
|
1.29 | 1.33 | 1.67 |
|
|
1.32 | 1.32 | 1.65 |
|
|
1.27 | 1.30 | 1.61 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.50 | 2.35 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.40 | |
|
|
1.53 | 2.30 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.30 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.83 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.95 | 1.35 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.70 | 1.38 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.66 | 2.12 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.63 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.55 | 2.28 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.20 | 3.68 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 4.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.17 | 4.35 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.86 | 1.84 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.78 | |
|
|
1.87 | 1.90 | |
|
|
1.87 | 1.82 | |
|
|
1.92 | 1.76 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Valledupar, away team is from Villavicencio. Distance between them is 706.5 km. Match will start in 20:15 local time.
Alianza Valledupar - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Independiente Medellin | 2 - 1 | Alianza Vall. | 1.48 | 4.10 | 6.11 |
| 28.10.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Once Caldas | 1 - 0 | Alianza Vall. | 1.43 | 4.16 | 6.93 |
| 25.10.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Alianza Vall. | 1 - 0 | Inter. de Bogota | 2.31 | 3.14 | 3.04 |
| 20.10.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Deportivo Pasto | 0 - 1 | Alianza Vall. | 1.71 | 3.44 | 4.83 |
| 10.10.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Alianza Vall. | 2 - 2 | Aguilas Doradas | 2.47 | 3.11 | 2.78 |
| 03.10.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Deportivo Cali | 3 - 1 | Alianza Vall. | 1.53 | 4.00 | 5.95 |
| 27.09.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Jaguares de Cordoba | 1 - 2 | Alianza Vall. | 2.23 | 3.10 | 3.20 |
| 19.09.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Alianza Vall. | 1 - 4 | Santa Fe Bogota | 2.75 | 3.08 | 2.49 |
| 16.09.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Boyaca Chico | 1 - 2 | Alianza Vall. | 1.96 | 3.13 | 3.88 |
| 13.09.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Alianza Vall. | 1 - 0 | Junior Barranquilla | 3.10 | 3.31 | 2.18 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 4 home matches.
Llaneros FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Llaneros FC | 3 - 2 | Junior Barranquilla | 2.72 | 3.25 | 2.47 |
| 26.10.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Jaguares de Cordoba | 1 - 0 | Llaneros FC | 2.91 | 3.23 | 2.31 |
| 22.10.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Llaneros FC | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Cali | 2.68 | 3.06 | 2.58 |
| 19.10.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Llaneros FC | 1 - 0 | Santa Fe Bogota | 2.69 | 3.13 | 2.54 |
| 16.10.2026 | Copa Colombia | Inter. de Bogota | 4 - 1 | Llaneros FC | 1.90 | 3.27 | 3.79 |
| 10.10.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Once Caldas | 1 - 0 | Llaneros FC | 1.50 | 3.99 | 5.93 |
| 05.10.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Llaneros FC | 1 - 2 | America de Cali | 3.41 | 3.32 | 2.08 |
| 27.09.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Cucuta Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Llaneros FC | 2.31 | 3.13 | 3.02 |
| 21.09.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Llaneros FC | 2 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | 4.27 | 3.49 | 1.78 |
| 12.09.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Inter. de Bogota | 3 - 2 | Llaneros FC | 1.75 | 3.41 | 4.62 |
Overall form: 3 wins and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 5 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.04.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Llaneros FC | 0 - 0 | Alianza Vall. | 2.20 | 2.99 | 3.36 |
| 27.09.2025 | Cat. Primera A | Alianza Vall. | 3 - 1 | Llaneros FC | 1.87 | 3.24 | 4.14 |
| 12.04.2025 | Cat. Primera A | Llaneros FC | 0 - 1 | Alianza Vall. | 2.31 | 2.92 | 3.22 |
In last 3 head to head matches home team has 2 wins, away team has no wins and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Alianza Valledupar there was only 1 match played, and winner was home team.
Categoria Primera A Standing to 09.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Atletico Nacional | 17 | +19 | 36 |
| 2 | America de Cali | 17 | +19 | 35 |
| 3 | Deportivo Cali | 17 | +16 | 33 |
| 4 | Atletico Bucaramanga | 17 | +9 | 29 |
| 5 | Independiente Medellin | 18 | +3 | 29 |
| 6 | Santa Fe Bogota | 17 | +5 | 28 |
| 7 | Millonarios Bogota | 17 | +10 | 27 |
| 8 | Aguilas Doradas | 17 | +2 | 25 |
| 9 | Once Caldas | 17 | +3 | 24 |
| 10 | Cucuta Deportivo | 17 | -5 | 24 |
| 11 | Deportes Tolima | 17 | +1 | 23 |
| 12 | Internacional de Bogota | 18 | -3 | 20 |
| 13 | Llaneros FC | 17 | -4 | 20 |
| 14 | Boyaca Chico | 18 | -14 | 19 |
| 15 | Alianza Valledupar | 17 | -12 | 18 |
| 16 | Deportivo Pereira | 17 | -9 | 17 |
| 17 | Junior Barranquilla | 17 | -4 | 16 |
| 18 | Deportivo Pasto | 17 | -11 | 15 |
| 19 | Jaguares de Cordoba | 17 | -14 | 13 |
| 20 | Fortaleza CEIF | 18 | -11 | 12 |
Played Matches in the League
| Alianza Valledupar | |
| Llaneros FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Alianza Valledupar | Alianza Valledupar | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Atletico Nacional | 1 - 5 | 1 - 5 | 2 - 0 | ||||
| 2 | America de Cali | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 3 | Deportivo Cali | 3 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |||||
| 4 | Atletico Bucaramanga | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 5 | Independiente Medellin | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 6 | Santa Fe Bogota | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 7 | Millonarios Bogota | 0 - 2 | ||||||
| 8 | Aguilas Doradas | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 9 | Once Caldas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 10 | Cucuta Deportivo | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 11 | Deportes Tolima | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 12 | Internacional de Bogota | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||
| 13 | Llaneros FC | - | - | - | ||||
| 14 | Boyaca Chico | 1 - 2 | ||||||
| 15 | Alianza Valledupar | - | - | - | ||||
| 16 | Deportivo Pereira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 17 | Junior Barranquilla | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | ||||
| 18 | Deportivo Pasto | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 19 | Jaguares de Cordoba | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 20 | Fortaleza CEIF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | ||||
*** One match in Apertura and Clausura
Teams League Statistic
| Alianza Valledupar | Llaneros FC | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 9 | 9 |
| Goals For | 17 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 29 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.12 |
| Average Conceded | 1.71 | 1.35 |
| Matches Scored | 76% | 76% |
| Matches Conceded | 76% | 76% |
| BTS | 59% | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 65% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 59% | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 18% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 10 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.11 | 0.88 |
| Average Conceded | 1.89 | 1.38 |
| Matches Scored | 89% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 88% |
| BTS | 67% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 12% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.14 | 3.25 | 3.29 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.05 | 3.35 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.10 | 3.50 |
|
|
2.10 | 3.20 | 3.20 |
|
|
2.16 | 3.20 | 3.40 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.29 | 1.29 | 1.63 |
|
|
1.28 | 1.28 | 1.60 |
|
|
1.29 | 1.33 | 1.67 |
|
|
1.32 | 1.32 | 1.65 |
|
|
1.27 | 1.30 | 1.61 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.50 | 2.35 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.40 | |
|
|
1.53 | 2.30 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.30 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.83 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.95 | 1.35 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.70 | 1.38 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.66 | 2.12 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.63 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.55 | 2.28 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.20 | 3.68 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 4.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.17 | 4.35 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.86 | 1.84 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.78 | |
|
|
1.87 | 1.90 | |
|
|
1.87 | 1.82 | |
|
|
1.92 | 1.76 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.