Bolivia - Primera Division (2026)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
21:15
Always Ready La Paz
ABB La Paz
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Always Ready La Paz
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.05 |
9.10 |
18.00 |
|
1.09 |
8.00 |
12.50 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.01 |
1.04 |
6.10 |
|
1.01 |
1.04 |
4.80 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
9.70 |
1.01 |
|
2.5 |
3.98 |
1.17 |
|
3.5 |
2.30 |
1.49 |
|
3.5 |
2.43 |
1.45 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.88 |
1.81 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Both teams are from La Paz.
Match will start in 17:15 local time.
Always Ready La Paz - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Primera Division |
Univ. de Vinto |
1 - 3 |
Always Ready |
3.82 |
3.75 |
1.70 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Always Ready |
5 - 1 |
CDT Real Oruro |
1.11 |
7.93 |
13.00 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Always Ready |
1 - 1 |
The Strongest |
1.63 |
3.87 |
4.09 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
The Strongest |
2 - 1 |
Always Ready |
2.66 |
3.41 |
2.23 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Always Ready |
2 - 0 |
Ind. Petrolero |
1.13 |
7.28 |
11.15 |
| 08.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Always Ready |
2 - 3 |
Nacional Potosi |
- |
- |
- |
| 03.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Always Ready |
4 - 0 |
Real Tomayapo |
- |
- |
- |
| 30.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
CDT Real Oruro |
2 - 2 |
Always Ready |
- |
- |
- |
| 26.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Nacional Potosi |
9 - 0 |
Always Ready |
1.79 |
3.94 |
3.27 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Always Ready |
1 - 4 |
ABB La Paz |
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 6 home matches.
ABB La Paz - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
ABB La Paz |
2 - 3 |
San Antonio BB |
1.61 |
3.94 |
4.36 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Ind. Petrolero |
4 - 2 |
ABB La Paz |
1.58 |
3.99 |
4.27 |
| 16.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
ABB La Paz |
0 - 1 |
Real Potosi |
2.38 |
3.47 |
2.40 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Oriente Petrolero |
1 - 0 |
ABB La Paz |
1.29 |
5.16 |
6.83 |
| 07.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Aurora Cochabamba |
2 - 0 |
ABB La Paz |
1.13 |
6.30 |
14.95 |
| 02.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
San Antonio BB |
0 - 2 |
ABB La Paz |
1.37 |
5.11 |
5.88 |
| 29.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Real Potosi |
3 - 1 |
ABB La Paz |
1.36 |
4.68 |
6.17 |
| 25.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
ABB La Paz |
0 - 1 |
Aurora Cochabamba |
2.76 |
3.44 |
2.17 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Always Ready |
1 - 4 |
ABB La Paz |
- |
- |
- |
| 15.09.2026 |
Primera Division |
ABB La Paz |
1 - 2 |
The Strongest |
3.59 |
3.80 |
1.73 |
Overall form: 2 wins and 8 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins and 4 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Always Ready |
1 - 4 |
ABB La Paz |
- |
- |
- |
| 30.08.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
ABB La Paz |
0 - 1 |
Always Ready |
3.82 |
4.14 |
1.62 |
| 30.05.2026 |
Primera Division |
ABB La Paz |
1 - 3 |
Always Ready |
4.89 |
4.33 |
1.48 |
| 04.02.2026 |
Bolivia |
Always Ready |
5 - 2 |
ABB La Paz |
- |
- |
- |
| 31.01.2026 |
Bolivia |
ABB La Paz |
0 - 2 |
Always Ready |
8.22 |
5.10 |
1.26 |
| 29.11.2025 |
Primera Division |
ABB La Paz |
0 - 7 |
Always Ready |
6.90 |
4.78 |
1.33 |
| 08.11.2025 |
Copa Bolivia |
Always Ready |
5 - 1 |
ABB La Paz |
1.24 |
5.55 |
8.44 |
| 28.08.2025 |
Copa Bolivia |
ABB La Paz |
1 - 2 |
Always Ready |
4.77 |
4.19 |
1.52 |
| 21.06.2025 |
Primera Division |
Always Ready |
5 - 1 |
ABB La Paz |
1.32 |
5.17 |
6.85 |
In last 9 head to head matches
home team
has 8 wins,
away team
has 1 win
and no draws.
On stadium of home team Always Ready La Paz there were 4 matches played,
home team has 3 wins,
away team has 1 win
and no draws.
Primera Division Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Bolivar La Paz |
24 |
18 |
3 |
3 |
60 |
24 |
+36 |
57 |
| 2 |
Always Ready La Paz |
24 |
16 |
6 |
2 |
58 |
17 |
+41 |
54 |
| 3 |
The Strongest La Paz |
24 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
46 |
28 |
+18 |
48 |
| 4 |
Real Potosi |
24 |
10 |
9 |
5 |
31 |
17 |
+14 |
39 |
| 5 |
Oriente Petrolero |
24 |
11 |
5 |
8 |
41 |
30 |
+11 |
38 |
| 6 |
Aurora Cochabamba |
24 |
8 |
11 |
5 |
35 |
31 |
+4 |
35 |
| 7 |
Nacional Potosi |
24 |
9 |
5 |
10 |
36 |
32 |
+4 |
32 |
| 8 |
Blooming Santa Cruz |
24 |
7 |
10 |
7 |
33 |
26 |
+7 |
31 |
| 9 |
Independiente Petrolero |
24 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
32 |
40 |
-8 |
30 |
| 10 |
Guabira Montero |
24 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
35 |
49 |
-14 |
30 |
| 11 |
CDT Real Oruro |
24 |
8 |
4 |
12 |
38 |
57 |
-19 |
28 |
| 12 |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo |
24 |
8 |
3 |
13 |
27 |
45 |
-18 |
27 |
| 13 |
Universitario de Vinto |
24 |
6 |
3 |
15 |
31 |
48 |
-17 |
21 |
| 14 |
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose |
24 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
29 |
44 |
-15 |
20 |
| 15 |
ABB La Paz |
24 |
6 |
2 |
16 |
35 |
54 |
-19 |
20 |
| 16 |
Real Tomayapo |
24 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
17 |
42 |
-25 |
20 |
Played Matches in the League
| Always Ready La Paz |
|
| ABB La Paz |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Always Ready La Paz |
Always Ready La Paz |
|
ABB La Paz |
ABB La Paz |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Bolivar La Paz |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
0 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
| 2 |
Always Ready La Paz |
- |
- |
- |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 3 |
The Strongest La Paz |
0 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
| 4 |
Real Potosi |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
0 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
| 5 |
Oriente Petrolero |
1 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 6 |
Aurora Cochabamba |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
| 7 |
Nacional Potosi |
3 - 1 |
0 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 8 |
Blooming Santa Cruz |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
3 - 2 |
6 - 1 |
6 - 1 |
| 9 |
Independiente Petrolero |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
3 - 1 |
4 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
| 10 |
Guabira Montero |
6 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
6 - 0 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 11 |
CDT Real Oruro |
5 - 1 |
0 - 6 |
5 - 1 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
| 12 |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo |
3 - 1 |
|
3 - 1 |
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 13 |
Universitario de Vinto |
4 - 0 |
1 - 3 |
4 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
5 - 2 |
5 - 2 |
| 14 |
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 15 |
ABB La Paz |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 16 |
Real Tomayapo |
4 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
*** Two matches in Apertura and Clausura
Teams League Statistic
| |
Always Ready La Paz |
ABB La Paz |
| Wins |
16 |
6 |
| Draws |
6 |
2 |
| Losses |
2 |
16 |
| Goals For |
58 |
35 |
| Goals Against |
17 |
54 |
| Average Scored |
2.42 |
1.46 |
| Average Conceded |
0.71 |
2.25 |
| Matches Scored |
88% |
79% |
| Matches Conceded |
58% |
96% |
| BTS |
54% |
75% |
| Over 1.5 |
79% |
88% |
| Over 2.5 |
62% |
71% |
| Over 3.5 |
50% |
58% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
9 |
1 |
| Draws |
2 |
1 |
| Losses |
1 |
10 |
| Goals For |
32 |
14 |
| Goals Against |
7 |
35 |
| Average Scored |
2.67 |
1.17 |
| Average Conceded |
0.58 |
2.92 |
| Matches Scored |
92% |
83% |
| Matches Conceded |
50% |
100% |
| BTS |
42% |
83% |
| Over 1.5 |
75% |
92% |
| Over 2.5 |
58% |
75% |
| Over 3.5 |
58% |
58% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.05 |
9.10 |
18.00 |
|
1.09 |
8.00 |
12.50 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.01 |
1.04 |
6.10 |
|
1.01 |
1.04 |
4.80 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
9.70 |
1.01 |
|
2.5 |
3.98 |
1.17 |
|
3.5 |
2.30 |
1.49 |
|
3.5 |
2.43 |
1.45 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.88 |
1.81 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Always Ready La Paz
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign