Turkiye - TFF First League (2026 - 2027)
18:00
Antalyaspor
Sivasspor
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.18 | 3.24 | 3.01 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.25 | 2.90 |
|
|
2.10 | 3.30 | 3.00 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.25 | 2.87 |
|
|
1.89 | 3.25 | 3.55 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.30 | 1.25 | 1.55 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.28 | 1.58 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.25 | 1.62 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.30 | 1.62 |
|
|
1.19 | 1.22 | 1.68 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.58 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.38 | 2.55 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.20 | 1.26 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.27 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.05 | 1.29 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.82 | 1.88 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.82 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.74 | 1.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.28 | 3.08 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.30 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.27 | 3.20 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.70 | 2.01 | |
|
|
1.70 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.71 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.76 | 1.88 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.09.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Antalya, away team is from Sivas. Distance between them is 635.1 km. Match will start in 20:00 local time.
Antalyaspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 | TFF First League | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 1 | Antalyaspor | 2.43 | 3.06 | 2.62 |
| 28.08.2026 | TFF First League | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | Sariyer SK | 1.95 | 3.21 | 3.46 |
| 22.08.2026 | TFF First League | Antalyaspor | 2 - 3 | Pendikspor | 2.16 | 3.32 | 2.87 |
| 16.08.2026 | TFF First League | Mardin 1969 Spor | 2 - 0 | Antalyaspor | 3.14 | 3.13 | 2.09 |
| 08.08.2026 | TFF First League | Antalyaspor | 4 - 3 | Keciorengucu | 1.81 | 3.45 | 3.74 |
| 17.05.2026 | Super Lig | Antalyaspor | 1 - 0 | Kocaelispor | 1.48 | 4.01 | 6.39 |
| 09.05.2026 | Super Lig | Galatasaray | 4 - 2 | Antalyaspor | 1.16 | 8.29 | 15.15 |
| 03.05.2026 | Super Lig | Antalyaspor | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | 2.76 | 3.25 | 2.43 |
| 25.04.2026 | Super Lig | Goztepe | 2 - 0 | Antalyaspor | 1.64 | 3.71 | 4.98 |
| 17.04.2026 | Super Lig | Antalyaspor | 0 - 2 | Konyaspor | 2.90 | 3.25 | 2.33 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 6 home matches.
Sivasspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 2.17 | 3.12 | 2.99 |
| 29.08.2026 | TFF First League | Batman Petrol. | 2 - 1 | Sivasspor | 2.15 | 3.19 | 2.95 |
| 24.08.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | Manisa FK | 1.99 | 3.33 | 3.23 |
| 16.08.2026 | TFF First League | Kayserispor | 2 - 0 | Sivasspor | 1.74 | 3.33 | 4.20 |
| 08.08.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 0 - 0 | Esenler Erok. | 3.13 | 3.23 | 2.05 |
| 02.05.2026 | TFF First League | Bandirmaspor | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | 1.71 | 3.64 | 4.37 |
| 26.04.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 2 - 1 | Igdir FK | 2.64 | 3.24 | 2.38 |
| 19.04.2026 | TFF First League | Corum | 3 - 1 | Sivasspor | 1.47 | 3.99 | 5.63 |
| 13.04.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 1 - 3 | Istanbulspor | 1.70 | 3.58 | 4.12 |
| 09.04.2026 | TFF First League | Boluspor | 1 - 2 | Sivasspor | 2.48 | 3.32 | 2.48 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win and 4 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.04.2025 | Super Lig | Sivasspor | 2 - 0 | Antalyaspor | 1.99 | 3.49 | 3.45 |
| 29.11.2024 | Super Lig | Antalyaspor | 2 - 1 | Sivasspor | 1.96 | 3.43 | 3.54 |
| 24.01.2024 | Super Lig | Antalyaspor | 2 - 1 | Sivasspor | 1.69 | 3.55 | 4.92 |
| 26.08.2023 | Super Lig | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Antalyaspor | 2.43 | 3.35 | 2.95 |
| 29.07.2023 | Club Friendly | Antalyaspor | 0 - 2 | Sivasspor | - | - | - |
| 24.04.2023 | Super Lig | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | Sivasspor | 1.98 | 3.28 | 3.73 |
| 31.10.2022 | Super Lig | Sivasspor | 0 - 2 | Antalyaspor | 2.22 | 3.27 | 3.20 |
| 06.03.2022 | Super Lig | Antalyaspor | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | 2.13 | 3.12 | 3.55 |
| 16.10.2021 | Super Lig | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | Antalyaspor | 1.89 | 3.45 | 3.94 |
| 07.04.2021 | Super Lig | Antalyaspor | 2 - 4 | Sivasspor | 2.77 | 2.98 | 2.67 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 4 wins, away team has 4 wins and 2 times draw. On stadium of home team Antalyaspor there were 6 matches played, home team has 3 wins, away team has 3 wins and no draws.
TFF First League Standing to 06.09.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Batman Petrolspor | 5 | +6 | 13 |
| 2 | Bursaspor | 5 | +7 | 12 |
| 3 | Sariyer SK | 5 | +4 | 10 |
| 4 | Kayserispor | 5 | +4 | 10 |
| 5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 5 | +5 | 9 |
| 6 | Igdir FK | 5 | +3 | 9 |
| 7 | Keciorengucu | 5 | +4 | 8 |
| 8 | Manisa FK | 5 | +2 | 8 |
| 9 | Muglaspor | 5 | +1 | 8 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 5 | 0 | 8 |
| 11 | Bandirmaspor | 5 | +2 | 6 |
| 12 | Antalyaspor | 5 | -2 | 6 |
| 13 | Pendikspor | 5 | -4 | 5 |
| 14 | Esenler Erokspor | 5 | -1 | 4 |
| 15 | Bodrum FK | 5 | -2 | 4 |
| 16 | Vanspor | 5 | -6 | 4 |
| 17 | Umraniyespor | 5 | -2 | 3 |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 5 | -3 | 3 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 5 | -8 | 2 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 5 | -10 | 0 |
Played Matches in the League
| Antalyaspor | |
| Sivasspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor | Sivasspor | Sivasspor | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Batman Petrolspor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 2 | Bursaspor | |||||||
| 3 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 4 | Kayserispor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 6 | Igdir FK | |||||||
| 7 | Keciorengucu | 4 - 3 | 4 - 3 | |||||
| 8 | Manisa FK | 2 - 2 | ||||||
| 9 | Muglaspor | |||||||
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | |||||||
| 11 | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 1 | ||||||
| 12 | Antalyaspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 13 | Pendikspor | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |||||
| 14 | Esenler Erokspor | 0 - 0 | ||||||
| 15 | Bodrum FK | |||||||
| 16 | Vanspor | |||||||
| 17 | Umraniyespor | |||||||
| 18 | Sivasspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 19 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
| 20 | Boluspor | |||||||
Teams League Statistic
| Antalyaspor | Sivasspor | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 7 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 2.33 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 2.67 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 67% | 0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.18 | 3.24 | 3.01 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.25 | 2.90 |
|
|
2.10 | 3.30 | 3.00 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.25 | 2.87 |
|
|
1.89 | 3.25 | 3.55 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.30 | 1.25 | 1.55 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.28 | 1.58 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.25 | 1.62 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.30 | 1.62 |
|
|
1.19 | 1.22 | 1.68 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.58 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.38 | 2.55 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.20 | 1.26 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.27 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.05 | 1.29 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.82 | 1.88 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.82 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.74 | 1.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.28 | 3.08 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.30 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.27 | 3.20 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.70 | 2.01 | |
|
|
1.70 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.71 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.76 | 1.88 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.09.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.