Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
15:30
15:30
Antequera
Rayo Majadahonda
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Antequera
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Rayo Majadahonda
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.94 | 3.22 | 3.57 |
|
|
1.95 | 3.40 | 3.70 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.21 | 1.24 | 1.68 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.30 | 1.80 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.97 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.20 | 1.30 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 1.99 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.42 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 3.80 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.83 | 1.86 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.90 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Antequera, away team is from Majadahonda. Distance between them is 388.7 km. Match will start in 16:30 local time.
Antequera - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 0 - 1 | Real Murcia | 2.22 | 3.27 | 2.75 |
| 29.10.2026 | Copa del Rey | Antequera | 2 - 0 | Aguilas | 2.18 | 3.35 | 3.10 |
| 24.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Huesca | 1 - 1 | Antequera | 1.84 | 3.32 | 3.69 |
| 18.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Real Madrid Castilla | 3 - 2 | Antequera | 1.69 | 3.54 | 4.22 |
| 11.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 1 - 1 | Cartagena | 2.37 | 3.00 | 2.70 |
| 04.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 2 | Antequera | 2.05 | 3.31 | 3.25 |
| 27.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 2 - 0 | Real Jaen | 2.02 | 3.09 | 3.33 |
| 19.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Villarreal B | 2 - 2 | Antequera | 1.72 | 3.39 | 4.15 |
| 12.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 1 - 1 | Alcorcon | 2.63 | 2.92 | 2.48 |
| 05.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Real Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | Antequera | 1.51 | 3.61 | 5.72 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Rayo Majadahonda - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 2 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.82 | 3.06 | 4.21 |
| 24.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Rayo Majadahonda | 2 - 1 | Sant Andreu | 2.12 | 3.03 | 3.20 |
| 18.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Real Jaen | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.90 | 3.18 | 3.62 |
| 11.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 1 | Real Murcia | 2.45 | 2.87 | 2.76 |
| 04.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Algeciras CF | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.81 | 3.28 | 4.11 |
| 27.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | CE Europa | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | 2.18 | 3.01 | 3.08 |
| 19.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Rayo Majadahonda | 2 - 0 | Teruel | 2.00 | 2.98 | 3.54 |
| 12.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | Cartagena | 2.99 | 2.92 | 2.28 |
| 05.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Ibiza | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.64 | 3.37 | 4.90 |
| 29.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 2 | Villarreal B | 2.97 | 3.09 | 2.19 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 5 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Standing to 07.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal B | 10 | +11 | 21 |
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | 10 | +7 | 21 |
| 3 | Real Jaen | 10 | +5 | 19 |
| 4 | Real Murcia | 10 | +4 | 19 |
| 5 | Ibiza | 10 | +4 | 17 |
| 6 | Hercules | 10 | -1 | 16 |
| 7 | Alcorcon | 10 | +8 | 15 |
| 8 | Cartagena | 10 | +3 | 15 |
| 9 | Real Madrid Castilla | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 9 | Huesca | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 11 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 10 | -1 | 14 |
| 12 | Algeciras CF | 10 | -1 | 13 |
| 13 | Sant Andreu | 10 | 0 | 12 |
| 14 | Atletico Madrid B | 10 | +2 | 11 |
| 15 | Antequera | 10 | 0 | 11 |
| 16 | Aguilas | 10 | -6 | 8 |
| 17 | Rayo Majadahonda | 10 | -5 | 7 |
| 18 | Juventud Torremolinos | 10 | -9 | 7 |
| 19 | CE Europa | 10 | -12 | 7 |
| 20 | Teruel | 10 | -13 | 6 |
Played Matches in the League
| Antequera | |
| Rayo Majadahonda | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Antequera | Antequera | Rayo Majadahonda | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Villarreal B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | ||||||
| 3 | Real Jaen | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||
| 4 | Real Murcia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 5 | Ibiza | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
| 6 | Hercules | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 7 | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 8 | Cartagena | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 9 | Real Madrid Castilla | 3 - 2 | ||||||
| 9 | Huesca | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 11 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | |||||||
| 12 | Algeciras CF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 13 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 14 | Atletico Madrid B | |||||||
| 15 | Antequera | - | - | - | ||||
| 16 | Aguilas | |||||||
| 17 | Rayo Majadahonda | - | - | - | ||||
| 18 | Juventud Torremolinos | |||||||
| 19 | CE Europa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 20 | Teruel | 2 - 0 | ||||||
Teams League Statistic
| Antequera | Rayo Majadahonda | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 7 |
| Goals For | 14 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| BTS | 70% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 7 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 20% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.94 | 3.22 | 3.57 |
|
|
1.95 | 3.40 | 3.70 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.21 | 1.24 | 1.68 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.30 | 1.80 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.97 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.20 | 1.30 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 1.99 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.42 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 3.80 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.83 | 1.86 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.90 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Antequera
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Rayo Majadahonda
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign