North Macedonia - Prva Liga (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 8 November, 2026
12:00
12:00
Arsimi Cegrane
Shkendija Haracine
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Arsimi Cegrane
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Shkendija Haracine
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Cegrane, away team is from Aracinovo. Distance between them is 52.8 km. Match will start in 13:00 local time.
Arsimi Cegrane - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | Prva Liga | Bashk. Kumanovo | 2 - 1 | Arsimi Cegrane | 2.83 | 3.58 | 2.05 |
| 25.10.2026 | Prva Liga | Arsimi Cegrane | 3 - 4 | Bregalnica Stip | 2.25 | 3.17 | 2.77 |
| 19.10.2026 | Prva Liga | Arsimi Cegrane | 1 - 1 | Tikvesh Kavad. | 4.18 | 3.58 | 1.68 |
| 10.10.2026 | Prva Liga | Arsimi Cegrane | 1 - 1 | Sileks Kratovo | 4.22 | 3.62 | 1.66 |
| 21.09.2026 | Prva Liga | Struga Trim-Lum | 6 - 0 | Arsimi Cegrane | 1.21 | 5.28 | 10.82 |
| 11.09.2026 | Prva Liga | Arsimi Cegrane | 2 - 2 | Shkendija Tetovo | 6.84 | 4.19 | 1.37 |
| 07.09.2026 | Prva Liga | Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | Arsimi Cegrane | 1.25 | 5.00 | 8.88 |
| 29.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Arsimi Cegrane | 0 - 0 | FK Skopje | 1.55 | 3.56 | 5.18 |
| 22.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Shk. Haracine | 0 - 2 | Arsimi Cegrane | 1.79 | 3.26 | 4.14 |
| 14.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Arsimi Cegrane | 1 - 0 | Bashk. Kumanovo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 4 draws and 1 loss
in last 6 home matches.
Shkendija Haracine - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Prva Liga | Shk. Haracine | 1 - 1 | Tikvesh Kavad. | 3.38 | 3.23 | 1.95 |
| 28.10.2026 | North Mac. Cup | Bashk. Kumanovo | 0 - 2 | Shk. Haracine | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2026 | Prva Liga | Sileks Kratovo | 2 - 0 | Shk. Haracine | 1.38 | 4.23 | 6.52 |
| 17.10.2026 | Prva Liga | Shk. Haracine | 0 - 2 | Struga Trim-Lum | 3.83 | 3.21 | 1.83 |
| 11.10.2026 | Prva Liga | Shk. Haracine | 1 - 1 | Shkendija Tetovo | 5.04 | 3.47 | 1.60 |
| 19.09.2026 | Prva Liga | Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | Shk. Haracine | 1.22 | 5.04 | 9.85 |
| 14.09.2026 | Prva Liga | Shk. Haracine | 1 - 0 | FK Skopje | 1.58 | 3.48 | 5.21 |
| 04.09.2026 | Prva Liga | Bregalnica Stip | 0 - 1 | Shk. Haracine | 1.90 | 3.23 | 3.61 |
| 30.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Bashk. Kumanovo | 1 - 2 | Shk. Haracine | 3.20 | 3.40 | 1.99 |
| 22.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Shk. Haracine | 0 - 2 | Arsimi Cegrane | 1.79 | 3.26 | 4.14 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Shk. Haracine | 0 - 2 | Arsimi Cegrane | 1.79 | 3.26 | 4.14 |
Prva Liga Standing to 08.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shkendija Tetovo | 12 | +15 | 27 |
| 2 | Struga Trim-Lum | 12 | +20 | 26 |
| 3 | Tikvesh Kavadarci | 12 | +15 | 21 |
| 4 | Vardar Skopje | 12 | +7 | 21 |
| 5 | Sileks Kratovo | 12 | +8 | 17 |
| 6 | Shkendija Haracine | 12 | -7 | 15 |
| 7 | Bregalnica Stip | 12 | -6 | 13 |
| 8 | Arsimi Cegrane | 12 | -15 | 10 |
| 9 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 12 | -21 | 10 |
| 10 | FK Skopje | 12 | -16 | 4 |
Played Matches in the League
| Arsimi Cegrane | |
| Shkendija Haracine | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Arsimi Cegrane | Arsimi Cegrane | Shkendija Haracine | Shkendija Haracine | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Shkendija Tetovo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 2 | Struga Trim-Lum | 6 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
| 3 | Tikvesh Kavadarci | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
| 4 | Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ||||
| 5 | Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ||
| 6 | Shkendija Haracine | 0 - 2 | - | - | - | |||
| 7 | Bregalnica Stip | 3 - 4 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||
| 8 | Arsimi Cegrane | - | - | - | 0 - 2 | |||
| 9 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ||
| 10 | FK Skopje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||||
*** 3 matches per season
Teams League Statistic
| Arsimi Cegrane | Shkendija Haracine | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 5 |
| Goals For | 12 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 27 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 2.25 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 58% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 75% |
| BTS | 50% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 17% |
| Over 3.5 | 42% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 67% |
| BTS | 67% | 17% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 0% |
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Arsimi Cegrane
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Shkendija Haracine
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign