Peru - Liga 1 (2026 - Clausura)
20:00
Atletico Grau
Cusco FC
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.43 | 3.38 | 2.64 |
|
|
2.40 | 3.30 | 2.60 |
|
|
2.38 | 3.30 | 2.63 |
|
|
2.30 | 3.30 | 2.60 |
|
|
2.55 | 3.35 | 2.65 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.42 | 1.27 | 1.49 |
|
|
1.35 | 1.30 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.40 | 1.25 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.43 | 1.29 | 1.55 |
|
|
1.41 | 1.27 | 1.45 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.80 | 1.88 | |
|
|
1.73 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.79 | 1.88 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.58 | 1.21 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.70 | 1.24 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.65 | 1.23 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.94 | 1.79 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.77 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.88 | 1.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.32 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.34 | 2.95 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.32 | 3.05 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.62 | 2.16 | |
|
|
1.58 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.63 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.63 | 2.10 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Piura, away team is from Cusco. Distance between them is 1 326.1 km. Match will start in 15:00 local time.
Atletico Grau - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Liga 1 | Atletico Grau | 1 - 3 | Univ. de Deportes | 7.35 | 4.22 | 1.39 |
| 29.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Cienciano | 3 - 0 | Atletico Grau | 1.28 | 5.34 | 8.35 |
| 23.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Atletico Grau | 1 - 1 | ADT Tarma | 1.65 | 3.63 | 4.69 |
| 18.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Lima | 3 - 1 | Atletico Grau | 1.31 | 4.82 | 8.68 |
| 08.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Atletico Grau | 0 - 0 | Los Chankas CYC | 1.59 | 3.89 | 4.86 |
| 19.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Sporting Cristal | 3 - 1 | Atletico Grau | 1.46 | 4.10 | 5.96 |
| 13.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Atletico Grau | 3 - 1 | Alianza Atletico | 2.35 | 3.20 | 2.85 |
| 06.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Garcilaso | 4 - 2 | Atletico Grau | 1.53 | 3.76 | 5.85 |
| 01.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Atletico Grau | 1 - 0 | Melgar Arequipa | 2.79 | 2.96 | 2.51 |
| 26.08.2026 | Copa de la Liga | Atletico Grau | 2 - 2 | Sport Boys | 2.10 | 3.12 | 3.24 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 1 loss
in last 6 home matches.
Cusco FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Liga 1 | Cusco FC | 0 - 1 | Sport Boys | 1.47 | 4.20 | 5.76 |
| 29.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 0 - 1 | Cusco FC | 3.04 | 3.45 | 2.09 |
| 24.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Cusco FC | 3 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | 1.92 | 3.54 | 3.44 |
| 16.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Sport Huancayo | 2 - 1 | Cusco FC | 1.75 | 3.74 | 3.92 |
| 12.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Cusco FC | 1 - 2 | Alianza Lima | 2.22 | 3.11 | 3.10 |
| 19.09.2026 | Liga 1 | FC Cajamarca | 1 - 2 | Cusco FC | 2.85 | 3.57 | 2.16 |
| 12.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Cusco FC | 0 - 1 | Melgar Arequipa | 2.12 | 3.32 | 3.13 |
| 06.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Cusco FC | 2 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua | 1.27 | 5.15 | 9.60 |
| 31.08.2026 | Liga 1 | Cienciano | 1 - 2 | Cusco FC | 2.09 | 3.37 | 3.18 |
| 23.08.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Garcilaso | 4 - 1 | Cusco FC | 2.86 | 2.92 | 2.48 |
Overall form: 5 wins and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.05.2026 | Liga 1 | Cusco FC | 1 - 0 | Atletico Grau | 1.46 | 4.12 | 6.13 |
| 26.10.2025 | Liga 1 | Cusco FC | 1 - 0 | Atletico Grau | 1.46 | 3.88 | 6.61 |
| 19.06.2025 | Liga 1 | Atletico Grau | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | 1.86 | 3.50 | 3.76 |
| 07.03.2025 | Copa Sudamericana | Atletico Grau | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | 1.84 | 3.40 | 4.15 |
| 28.10.2024 | Liga 1 | Cusco FC | 0 - 1 | Atletico Grau | 1.90 | 3.20 | 3.98 |
| 17.05.2024 | Liga 1 | Atletico Grau | 4 - 0 | Cusco FC | 1.64 | 3.58 | 4.94 |
| 21.09.2023 | Liga 1 | Cusco FC | 0 - 0 | Atletico Grau | 1.50 | 4.10 | 5.61 |
| 29.04.2023 | Liga 1 | Atletico Grau | 3 - 0 | Cusco FC | 1.70 | 3.51 | 4.54 |
| 10.10.2020 | Liga 1 | Atletico Grau | 1 - 1 | Cusco FC | 2.92 | 3.06 | 2.34 |
In last 9 head to head matches home team has 3 wins, away team has 2 wins and 4 times draw. On stadium of home team Atletico Grau there were 5 matches played, home team has 2 wins, away team has no wins and 3 times draw.
Liga 1 Standing to 06.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting Cristal | 15 | +17 | 31 |
| 2 | Sport Huancayo | 15 | +8 | 31 |
| 3 | Universitario de Deportes | 14 | +11 | 30 |
| 4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 15 | +12 | 28 |
| 5 | Alianza Lima | 15 | +8 | 28 |
| 6 | Alianza Atletico | 15 | +1 | 28 |
| 7 | Melgar Arequipa | 15 | +8 | 26 |
| 8 | Juan Pablo II College | 15 | +8 | 25 |
| 9 | Sport Boys | 14 | +6 | 24 |
| 10 | Cusco FC | 15 | +5 | 24 |
| 11 | Atletico Grau | 15 | -6 | 18 |
| 12 | Cienciano | 15 | -3 | 17 |
| 13 | Comerciantes Unidos | 15 | -1 | 15 |
| 14 | Los Chankas CYC | 15 | -16 | 13 |
| 15 | ADT Tarma | 15 | -13 | 11 |
| 16 | Deportivo Moquegua | 15 | -14 | 11 |
| 17 | FC Cajamarca | 15 | -16 | 11 |
| 18 | Universidad de Cajamarca | 15 | -15 | 5 |
Played Matches in the League
| Atletico Grau | |
| Cusco FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Atletico Grau | Atletico Grau | Cusco FC | Cusco FC | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Sporting Cristal | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |||||
| 2 | Sport Huancayo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 3 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
| 4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | ||||
| 5 | Alianza Lima | 3 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 6 | Alianza Atletico | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | ||||
| 7 | Melgar Arequipa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 8 | Juan Pablo II College | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 9 | Sport Boys | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 10 | Cusco FC | - | - | - | ||||
| 11 | Atletico Grau | - | - | - | ||||
| 12 | Cienciano | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 13 | Comerciantes Unidos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |||
| 14 | Los Chankas CYC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||
| 15 | ADT Tarma | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 16 | Deportivo Moquegua | 2 - 0 | ||||||
| 17 | FC Cajamarca | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 18 | Universidad de Cajamarca | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | ||||
*** One match per season
Teams League Statistic
| Atletico Grau | Cusco FC | |
| Wins | 5 | 8 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 7 | 7 |
| Goals For | 17 | 25 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.13 | 1.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.53 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 87% |
| Matches Conceded | 73% | 80% |
| BTS | 53% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 53% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 47% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.25 | 1.29 |
| Average Conceded | 0.88 | 1.86 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 86% |
| BTS | 50% | 86% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 38% | 86% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 29% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.43 | 3.38 | 2.64 |
|
|
2.40 | 3.30 | 2.60 |
|
|
2.38 | 3.30 | 2.63 |
|
|
2.30 | 3.30 | 2.60 |
|
|
2.55 | 3.35 | 2.65 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.42 | 1.27 | 1.49 |
|
|
1.35 | 1.30 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.40 | 1.25 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.43 | 1.29 | 1.55 |
|
|
1.41 | 1.27 | 1.45 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.80 | 1.88 | |
|
|
1.73 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.79 | 1.88 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.58 | 1.21 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.70 | 1.24 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.65 | 1.23 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.94 | 1.79 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.77 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.88 | 1.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.32 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.34 | 2.95 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.32 | 3.05 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.62 | 2.16 | |
|
|
1.58 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.63 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.63 | 2.10 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.