France - Championnat National (2025 - 2026)
Friday, 15 May, 2026
18:30
18:30
Aubagne Air Bel
Caen
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Aubagne Air Bel
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Caen
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.15 | 3.30 | 2.12 |
|
|
2.90 | 3.40 | 2.15 |
|
|
3.85 | 3.35 | 1.81 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.65 | 1.29 | 1.32 |
|
|
1.62 | 1.25 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.77 | 1.22 | 1.17 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.75 | 1.33 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.23 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.23 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.93 | 1.77 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.95 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.84 | 1.78 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.85 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 2.95 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.66 | 2.12 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.68 | 1.93 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 12.05.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Aubagne, away team is from Caen. Distance between them is 798.0 km. Match will start in 19:30 local time.
Aubagne Air Bel - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.05.2026 | Champ. National | Paris 13 Atl. | 1 - 1 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1.77 | 3.27 | 4.09 |
| 01.05.2026 | Champ. National | Aubagne Air Bel | 1 - 2 | Stade Briochin | 2.26 | 3.28 | 2.71 |
| 24.04.2026 | Champ. National | Rouen | 3 - 1 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1.47 | 3.91 | 5.87 |
| 17.04.2026 | Champ. National | Aubagne Air Bel | 0 - 2 | Orleans | 3.38 | 3.20 | 1.99 |
| 10.04.2026 | Champ. National | Le Puy Foot | 1 - 2 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1.65 | 3.60 | 4.42 |
| 03.04.2026 | Champ. National | Aubagne Air Bel | 1 - 1 | Chateauroux | 2.44 | 3.13 | 2.59 |
| 27.03.2026 | Champ. National | Valenciennes | 0 - 0 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1.76 | 3.32 | 4.10 |
| 20.03.2026 | Champ. National | Aubagne Air Bel | 1 - 4 | Sochaux | 3.15 | 3.10 | 2.12 |
| 13.03.2026 | Champ. National | Dijon | 2 - 1 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1.49 | 3.73 | 5.89 |
| 06.03.2026 | Champ. National | Aubagne Air Bel | 1 - 2 | Fleury 91 | 2.66 | 2.96 | 2.49 |
Overall form: 1 win, 3 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Caen - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.05.2026 | Champ. National | Caen | 0 - 0 | Concarneau | 2.06 | 3.37 | 3.06 |
| 24.04.2026 | Champ. National | Caen | 3 - 0 | Villefranche-B. | 1.72 | 3.44 | 4.06 |
| 17.04.2026 | Champ. National | Bourg Peronnas | 0 - 2 | Caen | 2.46 | 2.96 | 2.71 |
| 10.04.2026 | Champ. National | Paris 13 Atl. | 0 - 3 | Caen | 2.93 | 2.74 | 2.45 |
| 03.04.2026 | Champ. National | Caen | 1 - 1 | Stade Briochin | 1.67 | 3.47 | 4.47 |
| 27.03.2026 | Champ. National | Rouen | 1 - 1 | Caen | 1.82 | 3.26 | 3.99 |
| 21.03.2026 | Champ. National | Caen | 1 - 1 | Orleans | 2.30 | 3.16 | 2.71 |
| 13.03.2026 | Champ. National | Le Puy Foot | 1 - 0 | Caen | 2.00 | 3.14 | 3.36 |
| 06.03.2026 | Champ. National | Caen | 2 - 2 | Chateauroux | 1.86 | 3.26 | 3.70 |
| 28.02.2026 | Champ. National | Valenciennes | 2 - 1 | Caen | 2.20 | 3.03 | 3.05 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2025 | Champ. National | Caen | 3 - 0 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1.75 | 3.30 | 4.23 |
Championnat National Standing to 15.05.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dijon | 31 | +26 | 62 |
| 2 | Sochaux | 31 | +25 | 57 |
| 3 | Fleury 91 | 31 | +18 | 54 |
| 4 | Rouen | 31 | +13 | 52 |
| 5 | Versailles 78 | 31 | +12 | 52 |
| 6 | Orleans | 31 | +1 | 51 |
| 7 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | 31 | +7 | 46 |
| 8 | Caen | 31 | +7 | 40 |
| 9 | Concarneau | 31 | -5 | 37 |
| 10 | Valenciennes | 31 | -9 | 36 |
| 11 | Villefranche-Beaujolais | 31 | -11 | 36 |
| 12 | Aubagne Air Bel | 31 | -10 | 34 |
| 13 | Paris 13 Atletico | 31 | -14 | 32 |
| 14 | Bourg Peronnas | 32 | -19 | 31 |
| 15 | Quevilly-Rouen | 31 | -12 | 30 |
| 16 | Chateauroux | 31 | -14 | 29 |
| 17 | Stade Briochin | 31 | -15 | 26 |
Played Matches in the League
| Aubagne Air Bel | |
| Caen | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Aubagne Air Bel | Aubagne Air Bel | Caen | Caen | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Dijon | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |
| 2 | Sochaux | 1 - 4 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 3 | Fleury 91 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
| 4 | Rouen | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 5 | Versailles 78 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 6 | Orleans | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 7 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
| 8 | Caen | 3 - 0 | - | - | - | |||
| 9 | Concarneau | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |
| 10 | Valenciennes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 11 | Villefranche-Beaujolais | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 12 | Aubagne Air Bel | - | - | - | 3 - 0 | |||
| 13 | Paris 13 Atletico | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
| 14 | Bourg Peronnas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
| 15 | Quevilly-Rouen | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 16 | Chateauroux | 1 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 17 | Stade Briochin | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
Teams League Statistic
| Aubagne Air Bel | Caen | |
| Wins | 8 | 8 |
| Draws | 10 | 16 |
| Losses | 13 | 7 |
| Goals For | 35 | 38 |
| Goals Against | 45 | 31 |
| Average Scored | 1.13 | 1.23 |
| Average Conceded | 1.45 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 74% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 84% | 61% |
| BTS | 65% | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 84% | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 48% | 39% |
| Over 3.5 | 19% | 13% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 7 | 7 |
| Losses | 6 | 5 |
| Goals For | 15 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.47 |
| Average Conceded | 1.53 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 93% |
| Matches Conceded | 93% | 87% |
| BTS | 80% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 93% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 53% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 13% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.15 | 3.30 | 2.12 |
|
|
2.90 | 3.40 | 2.15 |
|
|
3.85 | 3.35 | 1.81 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.65 | 1.29 | 1.32 |
|
|
1.62 | 1.25 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.77 | 1.22 | 1.17 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.75 | 1.33 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.23 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.23 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.93 | 1.77 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.95 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.84 | 1.78 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.85 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 2.95 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.66 | 2.12 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.68 | 1.93 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 12.05.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Aubagne Air Bel
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Caen
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign