France - Ligue 3 (2026 - 2027)
13:45
Aubagne Air Bel
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.23 | 3.18 | 2.08 |
|
|
3.00 | 3.30 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.25 | 3.15 | 2.02 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.59 | 1.25 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.67 | 1.29 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.58 | 1.24 | 1.23 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.30 | 1.47 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.20 | 1.26 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.26 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.77 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.79 | 1.84 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.26 | 3.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.30 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.05 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.73 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.67 | 1.96 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Aubagne, away team is from Le Puy-en-Velay. Distance between them is 236.8 km. Match will start in 14:45 local time.
Aubagne Air Bel - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.10.2026 | Ligue 3 | La Roche-sur-Yon | 3 - 1 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1.70 | 3.69 | 4.28 |
| 26.09.2026 | Ligue 3 | Fleury 91 | 1 - 2 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1.91 | 3.31 | 3.49 |
| 19.09.2026 | Ligue 3 | Rouen | 1 - 0 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1.55 | 3.56 | 5.15 |
| 12.09.2026 | Ligue 3 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1 - 2 | Concarneau | 3.18 | 3.07 | 2.11 |
| 05.09.2026 | Ligue 3 | Paris 13 Atl. | 0 - 0 | Aubagne Air Bel | 2.10 | 3.05 | 3.25 |
| 29.08.2026 | Ligue 3 | Aubagne Air Bel | 2 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | 2.20 | 3.08 | 2.95 |
| 20.08.2026 | Ligue 3 | Caen | 1 - 0 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1.68 | 3.68 | 4.02 |
| 14.08.2026 | Ligue 3 | Aubagne Air Bel | 0 - 1 | Bastia | 2.51 | 3.04 | 2.56 |
| 07.08.2026 | Ligue 3 | Aubagne Air Bel | 0 - 3 | Th. Lusitanos | 1.98 | 3.27 | 3.31 |
| 31.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Toulon | 1 - 1 | Aubagne Air Bel | 2.94 | 3.66 | 2.05 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 3 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.10.2026 | Ligue 3 | Le Puy Foot | 1 - 0 | Th. Lusitanos | 1.97 | 3.47 | 3.28 |
| 26.09.2026 | Ligue 3 | Valenciennes | 2 - 1 | Le Puy Foot | 2.18 | 3.18 | 2.88 |
| 19.09.2026 | Ligue 3 | Le Puy Foot | 4 - 1 | Villefranche-B. | 1.78 | 3.34 | 3.87 |
| 12.09.2026 | Ligue 3 | Quevilly-Rouen | 2 - 1 | Le Puy Foot | 2.64 | 3.06 | 2.42 |
| 05.09.2026 | Ligue 3 | Le Puy Foot | 1 - 1 | Orleans | 2.20 | 3.14 | 2.94 |
| 29.08.2026 | Ligue 3 | Cannes | 2 - 0 | Le Puy Foot | 2.12 | 3.09 | 3.06 |
| 20.08.2026 | Ligue 3 | Le Puy Foot | 1 - 0 | Amiens | 2.21 | 3.09 | 2.95 |
| 14.08.2026 | Ligue 3 | Versailles 78 | 1 - 0 | Le Puy Foot | 2.07 | 3.23 | 3.09 |
| 07.08.2026 | Ligue 3 | Bastia | 0 - 2 | Le Puy Foot | 1.81 | 3.35 | 3.81 |
| 17.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Montpellier | 5 - 2 | Le Puy Foot | 1.65 | 3.52 | 4.56 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draw and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win and 5 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.04.2026 | Ligue 3 | Le Puy Foot | 1 - 2 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1.64 | 3.57 | 4.48 |
| 07.11.2025 | Ligue 3 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1 - 4 | Le Puy Foot | 2.62 | 3.04 | 2.50 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 1 win and no draws. On stadium of home team Aubagne Air Bel there was only 1 match played, and winner was away team.
Ligue 3 Standing to 17.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | La Roche-sur-Yon | 9 | +7 | 21 |
| 2 | Rouen | 9 | +12 | 20 |
| 3 | Concarneau | 9 | +4 | 16 |
| 4 | Versailles 78 | 9 | +1 | 16 |
| 5 | Amiens | 9 | +9 | 15 |
| 6 | Cannes | 9 | +7 | 15 |
| 7 | Caen | 9 | +5 | 15 |
| 8 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | 9 | +2 | 13 |
| 9 | Thionville Lusitanos | 9 | 0 | 12 |
| 10 | Fleury 91 | 9 | +3 | 12 |
| 11 | Paris 13 Atletico | 9 | -2 | 12 |
| 12 | Bastia | 9 | -4 | 11 |
| 13 | Quevilly-Rouen | 9 | -4 | 10 |
| 14 | Orleans | 9 | -4 | 9 |
| 15 | Valenciennes | 9 | -5 | 8 |
| 16 | Aubagne Air Bel | 9 | -6 | 7 |
| 17 | Bourg Peronnas | 9 | -10 | 5 |
| 18 | Villefranche-Beaujolais | 9 | -15 | 4 |
Played Matches in the League
| Aubagne Air Bel | |
| Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Aubagne Air Bel | Aubagne Air Bel | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | La Roche-sur-Yon | 3 - 1 | ||||||
| 2 | Rouen | 1 - 0 | ||||||
| 3 | Concarneau | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 4 | Versailles 78 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 5 | Amiens | 1 - 0 | ||||||
| 6 | Cannes | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 7 | Caen | 1 - 0 | ||||||
| 8 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | - | - | - | ||||
| 9 | Thionville Lusitanos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 10 | Fleury 91 | 1 - 2 | ||||||
| 11 | Paris 13 Atletico | 0 - 0 | ||||||
| 12 | Bastia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
| 13 | Quevilly-Rouen | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 14 | Orleans | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 15 | Valenciennes | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 16 | Aubagne Air Bel | - | - | - | ||||
| 17 | Bourg Peronnas | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 18 | Villefranche-Beaujolais | 4 - 1 | ||||||
Teams League Statistic
| Aubagne Air Bel | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 4 |
| Goals For | 6 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.67 | 1.22 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 44% | 78% |
| Matches Conceded | 78% | 67% |
| BTS | 33% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 56% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 11% | 11% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 3 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 0.75 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 80% |
| BTS | 25% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.23 | 3.18 | 2.08 |
|
|
3.00 | 3.30 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.25 | 3.15 | 2.02 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.59 | 1.25 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.67 | 1.29 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.58 | 1.24 | 1.23 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.30 | 1.47 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.20 | 1.26 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.26 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.77 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.79 | 1.84 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.26 | 3.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.30 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.05 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.73 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.67 | 1.96 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.