Italy - Serie C - Group C (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 18 October, 2026
13:30
13:30
Audace Cerignola
Savoia
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Audace Cerignola
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Savoia
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.67 | 3.50 | 4.45 |
|
|
1.73 | 3.50 | 4.00 |
|
|
1.70 | 3.60 | 4.20 |
|
|
1.70 | 3.50 | 4.10 |
|
|
1.78 | 3.30 | 3.75 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.12 | 1.20 | 1.94 |
|
|
1.16 | 1.20 | 1.80 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.22 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.20 | 1.26 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.21 | 1.78 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.30 | 2.95 | |
|
|
1.31 | 3.20 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.19 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.65 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.23 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.35 | 1.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.96 | 1.72 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.95 | 1.70 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.98 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.82 | 1.81 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.74 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.00 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.68 | 2.03 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.70 | 2.00 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 16.10.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Cerignola, away team is from Torre Annunziata. Distance between them is 134.3 km. Match will start in 14:30 local time.
Audace Cerignola - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Serie C - C | Crotone | 2 - 3 | Audace Cerign. | 2.26 | 3.18 | 2.74 |
| 04.10.2026 | Serie C - C | Audace Cerign. | 0 - 0 | Team Altamura | 1.75 | 3.54 | 4.10 |
| 26.09.2026 | Serie C - C | Picerno | 2 - 1 | Audace Cerign. | 2.28 | 3.15 | 2.75 |
| 19.09.2026 | Serie C - C | Audace Cerign. | 0 - 0 | Casertana | 2.39 | 3.12 | 2.62 |
| 15.09.2026 | Serie C - C | Casarano | 1 - 0 | Audace Cerign. | 2.20 | 3.16 | 2.86 |
| 11.09.2026 | Serie C - C | Audace Cerign. | 4 - 0 | Giugliano | 1.93 | 3.25 | 3.49 |
| 06.09.2026 | Serie C - C | Foggia | 0 - 2 | Audace Cerign. | 2.39 | 3.03 | 2.70 |
| 28.08.2026 | Serie C - C | Cavese 1919 | 3 - 1 | Audace Cerign. | 2.52 | 2.87 | 2.68 |
| 22.08.2026 | Serie C - C | Audace Cerign. | 3 - 1 | Cosenza | 2.21 | 2.98 | 3.05 |
| 14.08.2026 | Coppa Serie C | Audace Cerign. | 1 - 1 | Monopoli 1966 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 3 draws
in last 5 home matches.
Savoia - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 2 - 1 | Inter U23 | 2.37 | 3.01 | 2.71 |
| 03.10.2026 | Serie C - C | Monopoli 1966 | 0 - 0 | Savoia | 1.78 | 3.37 | 4.18 |
| 26.09.2026 | Serie C - C | Cavese 1919 | 4 - 2 | Savoia | 1.98 | 3.10 | 3.43 |
| 19.09.2026 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 1 - 1 | Casarano | 2.74 | 3.23 | 2.25 |
| 15.09.2026 | Serie C - C | Foggia | 0 - 0 | Savoia | 1.72 | 3.33 | 4.25 |
| 12.09.2026 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 1 - 1 | Crotone | 2.90 | 3.12 | 2.24 |
| 06.09.2026 | Serie C - C | Team Altamura | 0 - 2 | Savoia | 1.94 | 3.10 | 3.61 |
| 02.09.2026 | Coppa Serie C | Catania | 0 - 3 | Savoia | 1.83 | 3.30 | 3.56 |
| 29.08.2026 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 1 - 2 | Casertana | 2.83 | 2.95 | 2.34 |
| 23.08.2026 | Serie C - C | Picerno | 3 - 2 | Savoia | 1.97 | 3.11 | 3.46 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
Serie C - Group C Standing to 18.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Potenza | 9 | +12 | 22 |
| 2 | Bari | 9 | +7 | 19 |
| 3 | Sorrento | 9 | +4 | 18 |
| 4 | Catania | 9 | +7 | 16 |
| 5 | Casertana | 9 | +2 | 15 |
| 6 | Audace Cerignola | 9 | +5 | 14 |
| 7 | Inter U23 | 8 | +3 | 13 |
| 8 | Scafatese | 8 | +2 | 13 |
| 9 | Salernitana | 9 | +2 | 13 |
| 10 | Picerno | 9 | 0 | 12 |
| 11 | Cavese 1919 | 9 | 0 | 12 |
| 12 | Monopoli 1966 | 9 | 0 | 12 |
| 13 | Foggia | 9 | -1 | 11 |
| 14 | Casarano | 9 | -3 | 11 |
| 15 | Savoia | 9 | -1 | 10 |
| 16 | Barletta | 9 | -3 | 8 |
| 17 | Team Altamura | 9 | -9 | 8 |
| 18 | Giugliano | 9 | -10 | 7 |
| 19 | Cosenza | 9 | -12 | 5 |
| 20 | Crotone | 9 | -5 | 0 |
Played Matches in the League
| Audace Cerignola | |
| Savoia | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola | Savoia | Savoia | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Potenza | |||||||
| 2 | Bari | |||||||
| 3 | Sorrento | |||||||
| 4 | Catania | |||||||
| 5 | Casertana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 6 | Audace Cerignola | - | - | - | ||||
| 7 | Inter U23 | 2 - 1 | ||||||
| 8 | Scafatese | |||||||
| 9 | Salernitana | |||||||
| 10 | Picerno | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | ||||
| 11 | Cavese 1919 | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | ||||
| 12 | Monopoli 1966 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 13 | Foggia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||||
| 14 | Casarano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 15 | Savoia | - | - | - | ||||
| 16 | Barletta | |||||||
| 17 | Team Altamura | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
| 18 | Giugliano | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |||||
| 19 | Cosenza | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |||||
| 20 | Crotone | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | |||||
Teams League Statistic
| Audace Cerignola | Savoia | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 14 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.56 | 1.22 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 78% |
| Matches Conceded | 56% | 67% |
| BTS | 44% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 22% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 7 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.75 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.25 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 25% | 40% |
| BTS | 25% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 40% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.67 | 3.50 | 4.45 |
|
|
1.73 | 3.50 | 4.00 |
|
|
1.70 | 3.60 | 4.20 |
|
|
1.70 | 3.50 | 4.10 |
|
|
1.78 | 3.30 | 3.75 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.12 | 1.20 | 1.94 |
|
|
1.16 | 1.20 | 1.80 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.22 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.20 | 1.26 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.21 | 1.78 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.30 | 2.95 | |
|
|
1.31 | 3.20 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.19 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.65 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.23 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.35 | 1.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.96 | 1.72 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.95 | 1.70 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.98 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.82 | 1.81 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.74 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.00 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.68 | 2.03 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.70 | 2.00 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 16.10.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Audace Cerignola
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Savoia
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign