Austria - Bundesliga (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
16:00
Austria Lustenau
Grazer AK
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Austria Lustenau
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.80 |
3.48 |
2.35 |
|
2.75 |
3.40 |
2.40 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.55 |
1.28 |
1.40 |
|
1.57 |
1.29 |
1.40 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
2.00 |
1.73 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.82 |
1.19 |
|
1.5 |
4.00 |
1.20 |
|
2.5 |
2.04 |
1.73 |
|
2.5 |
2.10 |
1.65 |
|
3.5 |
1.36 |
2.70 |
|
3.5 |
1.40 |
2.75 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.58 |
2.23 |
|
|
1.57 |
2.38 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Lustenau, away team is from Graz.
Distance between them is 438.9 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Reichshofstadion,
which has capacity
8 800 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Reichshofstadion.
Match will start in 17:00 local time.
Austria Lustenau - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Bundesliga |
Red Bull Salzburg |
5 - 1 |
Austria Lustenau |
1.17 |
7.81 |
12.56 |
| 29.10.2026 |
Austrian Cup |
Austria Lustenau |
3 - 2 |
Sturm Graz |
6.30 |
4.49 |
1.42 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Bundesliga |
Rapid Wien |
5 - 1 |
Austria Lustenau |
1.20 |
7.01 |
10.94 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Bundesliga |
Austria Lustenau |
0 - 4 |
LASK Linz |
7.27 |
4.83 |
1.39 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Bundesliga |
TSV Hartberg |
4 - 3 |
Austria Lustenau |
2.13 |
3.51 |
3.21 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Austria Lustenau |
0 - 1 |
Schalke 04 |
5.95 |
4.58 |
1.37 |
| 24.09.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Austria Lustenau |
3 - 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss B. |
1.50 |
4.40 |
5.50 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Bundesliga |
Austria Lustenau |
2 - 0 |
Rheindorf Altach |
3.14 |
3.48 |
2.19 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Bundesliga |
Austria Wien |
2 - 1 |
Austria Lustenau |
1.79 |
3.80 |
4.16 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Austrian Cup |
SV Lafnitz |
2 - 6 |
Austria Lustenau |
7.07 |
5.06 |
1.33 |
Overall form: 4 wins and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Grazer AK - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Bundesliga |
Grazer AK |
0 - 4 |
TSV Hartberg |
2.40 |
3.31 |
2.93 |
| 27.10.2026 |
Austrian Cup |
Grazer AK |
0 - 4 |
Rheindorf Altach |
2.44 |
3.26 |
2.69 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Bundesliga |
WSG Sw. Tirol |
1 - 1 |
Grazer AK |
2.43 |
3.40 |
2.79 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Bundesliga |
Sturm Graz |
6 - 1 |
Grazer AK |
1.80 |
3.78 |
4.13 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Bundesliga |
Grazer AK |
0 - 0 |
Red Bull Salzburg |
5.14 |
4.28 |
1.57 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Bundesliga |
Grazer AK |
2 - 2 |
Austria Wien |
2.66 |
3.30 |
2.59 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Bundesliga |
Rheindorf Altach |
1 - 2 |
Grazer AK |
2.12 |
3.42 |
3.33 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Bundesliga |
Grazer AK |
0 - 0 |
Wolfsberger AC |
2.81 |
3.54 |
2.36 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Bundesliga |
SV Ried |
1 - 0 |
Grazer AK |
1.95 |
3.50 |
3.70 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Bundesliga |
Rapid Wien |
8 - 0 |
Grazer AK |
1.72 |
3.71 |
4.64 |
Overall form: 1 win, 4 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Bundesliga |
Grazer AK |
2 - 1 |
Austria Lustenau |
2.06 |
3.35 |
3.59 |
| 26.11.2021 |
Second League |
Grazer AK |
0 - 0 |
Austria Lustenau |
2.77 |
3.56 |
2.25 |
| 25.07.2021 |
Second League |
Austria Lustenau |
2 - 1 |
Grazer AK |
2.67 |
3.60 |
2.27 |
| 12.05.2021 |
Second League |
Grazer AK |
2 - 0 |
Austria Lustenau |
2.14 |
3.52 |
2.99 |
| 11.12.2020 |
Second League |
Austria Lustenau |
3 - 1 |
Grazer AK |
2.41 |
3.46 |
2.56 |
| 06.06.2020 |
Second League |
Grazer AK |
1 - 1 |
Austria Lustenau |
2.75 |
3.53 |
2.25 |
| 18.08.2019 |
Second League |
Austria Lustenau |
0 - 2 |
Grazer AK |
1.49 |
4.19 |
5.48 |
In last 7 head to head matches
home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Austria Lustenau there were 3 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has 1 win
and no draws.
Bundesliga Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Rapid Wien |
11 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
33 |
9 |
+24 |
30 |
| 2 |
Red Bull Salzburg |
11 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
29 |
6 |
+23 |
27 |
| 3 |
LASK Linz |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
26 |
13 |
+13 |
22 |
| 4 |
Sturm Graz |
11 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
19 |
13 |
+6 |
19 |
| 5 |
TSV Hartberg |
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
20 |
19 |
+1 |
17 |
| 6 |
SV Ried |
11 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
19 |
18 |
+1 |
16 |
| 7 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol |
11 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
17 |
-3 |
12 |
| 8 |
Grazer AK |
11 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
27 |
-19 |
10 |
| 9 |
Rheindorf Altach |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
11 |
17 |
-6 |
10 |
| 10 |
Austria Lustenau |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
13 |
29 |
-16 |
8 |
| 11 |
Austria Wien |
11 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
10 |
22 |
-12 |
7 |
| 12 |
Wolfsberger AC |
11 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
20 |
-12 |
6 |
Played Matches in the League
| Austria Lustenau |
|
| Grazer AK |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Austria Lustenau |
Austria Lustenau |
|
Grazer AK |
Grazer AK |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Rapid Wien |
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
|
8 - 0 |
8 - 0 |
| 2 |
Red Bull Salzburg |
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 3 |
LASK Linz |
0 - 4 |
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 4 |
Sturm Graz |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
6 - 1 |
6 - 1 |
| 5 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
4 - 3 |
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
| 6 |
SV Ried |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 7 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol |
0 - 4 |
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 8 |
Grazer AK |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 9 |
Rheindorf Altach |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 10 |
Austria Lustenau |
- |
- |
- |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 11 |
Austria Wien |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 12 |
Wolfsberger AC |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Austria Lustenau |
Grazer AK |
| Wins |
2 |
2 |
| Draws |
2 |
4 |
| Losses |
7 |
5 |
| Goals For |
13 |
8 |
| Goals Against |
29 |
27 |
| Average Scored |
1.18 |
0.73 |
| Average Conceded |
2.64 |
2.45 |
| Matches Scored |
82% |
45% |
| Matches Conceded |
91% |
82% |
| BTS |
73% |
45% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
73% |
| Over 2.5 |
73% |
64% |
| Over 3.5 |
45% |
36% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
2 |
1 |
| Draws |
1 |
1 |
| Losses |
2 |
4 |
| Goals For |
5 |
4 |
| Goals Against |
10 |
20 |
| Average Scored |
1.00 |
0.67 |
| Average Conceded |
2.00 |
3.33 |
| Matches Scored |
60% |
50% |
| Matches Conceded |
80% |
100% |
| BTS |
40% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
83% |
| Over 2.5 |
60% |
67% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
33% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.80 |
3.48 |
2.35 |
|
2.75 |
3.40 |
2.40 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.55 |
1.28 |
1.40 |
|
1.57 |
1.29 |
1.40 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
2.00 |
1.73 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.82 |
1.19 |
|
1.5 |
4.00 |
1.20 |
|
2.5 |
2.04 |
1.73 |
|
2.5 |
2.10 |
1.65 |
|
3.5 |
1.36 |
2.70 |
|
3.5 |
1.40 |
2.75 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.58 |
2.23 |
|
|
1.57 |
2.38 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Austria Lustenau
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign