Czech Republic - National League (2026 - 2027)
14:00
Banik Ostrava B
Slavia Prague B
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.75 | 3.84 | 3.63 |
|
|
1.75 | 3.80 | 3.65 |
|
|
1.73 | 4.00 | 3.60 |
|
|
1.84 | 3.75 | 3.30 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.19 | 1.16 | 1.85 |
|
|
1.23 | 1.18 | 1.85 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.17 | 1.91 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.17 | 1.74 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.40 | 2.60 | |
|
|
1.41 | 2.48 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.55 | 1.08 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.00 | 1.11 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.50 | 1.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.63 | 1.38 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.50 | 1.43 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.88 | 1.40 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.55 | 1.41 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.69 | 2.01 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.65 | 2.05 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.73 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.63 | 2.05 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.39 | 2.69 | |
|
|
1.45 | 2.55 | |
|
|
1.40 | 2.75 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Ostrava, away team is from Prague. Distance between them is 277.6 km. Match will start in 15:00 local time.
Banik Ostrava B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2026 | National League | Dukla Prague | 3 - 2 | Banik Ostrava B | 1.74 | 3.54 | 3.83 |
| 20.09.2026 | National League | Banik Ostrava B | 0 - 2 | Usti nad Labem | 2.07 | 3.45 | 2.93 |
| 11.09.2026 | National League | Pribram | 1 - 3 | Banik Ostrava B | 2.14 | 3.36 | 2.83 |
| 06.09.2026 | National League | Banik Ostrava B | 1 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.68 | 3.72 | 4.03 |
| 29.08.2026 | National League | Fotbal Trinec | 1 - 4 | Banik Ostrava B | 2.57 | 3.35 | 2.33 |
| 23.08.2026 | National League | Banik Ostrava B | 0 - 1 | Ars. Ceska Lipa | 1.65 | 3.88 | 4.08 |
| 16.08.2026 | National League | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 4 | Banik Ostrava B | 2.14 | 3.40 | 2.85 |
| 09.08.2026 | National League | Banik Ostrava B | 1 - 2 | Taborsko | 2.52 | 3.13 | 2.49 |
| 31.07.2026 | National League | SK Kladno | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava B | 2.67 | 3.25 | 2.33 |
| 26.07.2026 | National League | Banik Ostrava B | 2 - 2 | FC Vlasim | 2.06 | 3.32 | 3.07 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Slavia Prague B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | National League | Slavia Prague B | 0 - 2 | FC Vlasim | 2.13 | 3.54 | 2.78 |
| 18.09.2026 | National League | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 2 | Slavia Prague B | 1.84 | 3.62 | 3.37 |
| 13.09.2026 | National League | Slavia Prague B | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1.95 | 3.46 | 3.22 |
| 04.09.2026 | National League | Usti nad Labem | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague B | 1.98 | 3.67 | 3.01 |
| 30.08.2026 | National League | Slavia Prague B | 3 - 3 | SFC Opava | 1.90 | 3.47 | 3.33 |
| 23.08.2026 | National League | Slavia Prague B | 4 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.61 | 3.78 | 4.47 |
| 14.08.2026 | National League | Dukla Prague | 1 - 3 | Slavia Prague B | 1.62 | 3.76 | 4.29 |
| 07.08.2026 | National League | Slavia Prague B | 3 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.57 | 3.78 | 4.80 |
| 02.08.2026 | National League | Ars. Ceska Lipa | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague B | 2.42 | 3.30 | 2.47 |
| 26.07.2026 | National League | Slavia Prague B | 2 - 2 | Pribram | 1.94 | 3.41 | 3.26 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.05.2026 | National League | Slavia Prague B | 0 - 3 | Banik Ostrava B | 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.86 |
| 05.10.2025 | National League | Banik Ostrava B | 1 - 2 | Slavia Prague B | 2.27 | 3.20 | 2.84 |
| 07.05.2025 | National League | Banik Ostrava B | 0 - 3 | Slavia Prague B | 2.99 | 3.61 | 2.00 |
| 20.10.2024 | National League | Slavia Prague B | 1 - 3 | Banik Ostrava B | 1.60 | 3.92 | 4.42 |
In last 4 head to head matches home team has 2 wins, away team has 2 wins and no draws. On stadium of home team Banik Ostrava B there were 2 matches played, home team has no wins away team has 2 wins and no draws.
National League Standing to 16.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karvina | 10 | +8 | 21 |
| 2 | Dukla Prague | 10 | +6 | 20 |
| 3 | Usti nad Labem | 10 | +6 | 18 |
| 4 | Vysocina Jihlava | 10 | +5 | 17 |
| 5 | Pribram | 10 | +3 | 17 |
| 6 | FC Vlasim | 10 | +5 | 15 |
| 7 | Slavia Prague B | 10 | +2 | 13 |
| 8 | SK Kladno | 10 | 0 | 13 |
| 9 | Taborsko | 10 | 0 | 13 |
| 10 | SFC Opava | 10 | -1 | 13 |
| 11 | Viktoria Zizkov | 10 | -7 | 13 |
| 12 | Banik Ostrava B | 10 | +2 | 11 |
| 13 | SK Prostejov | 10 | -1 | 9 |
| 14 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 10 | -7 | 9 |
| 15 | Fotbal Trinec | 10 | -8 | 7 |
| 16 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 10 | -13 | 6 |
Played Matches in the League
| Banik Ostrava B | |
| Slavia Prague B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Banik Ostrava B | Banik Ostrava B | Slavia Prague B | Slavia Prague B | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Karvina | |||||||
| 2 | Dukla Prague | 3 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | ||||
| 3 | Usti nad Labem | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 4 | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||||
| 5 | Pribram | 1 - 3 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 6 | FC Vlasim | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ||||
| 7 | Slavia Prague B | - | - | - | ||||
| 8 | SK Kladno | 1 - 0 | ||||||
| 9 | Taborsko | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 10 | SFC Opava | 3 - 3 | ||||||
| 11 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 12 | Banik Ostrava B | - | - | - | ||||
| 13 | SK Prostejov | |||||||
| 14 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 15 | Fotbal Trinec | 1 - 4 | 3 - 2 | |||||
| 16 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| Banik Ostrava B | Slavia Prague B | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 5 | 3 |
| Goals For | 17 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 70% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 4 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.75 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 50% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.75 | 3.84 | 3.63 |
|
|
1.75 | 3.80 | 3.65 |
|
|
1.73 | 4.00 | 3.60 |
|
|
1.84 | 3.75 | 3.30 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.19 | 1.16 | 1.85 |
|
|
1.23 | 1.18 | 1.85 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.17 | 1.91 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.17 | 1.74 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.40 | 2.60 | |
|
|
1.41 | 2.48 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.55 | 1.08 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.00 | 1.11 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.50 | 1.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.63 | 1.38 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.50 | 1.43 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.88 | 1.40 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.55 | 1.41 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.69 | 2.01 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.65 | 2.05 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.73 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.63 | 2.05 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.39 | 2.69 | |
|
|
1.45 | 2.55 | |
|
|
1.40 | 2.75 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.