North Macedonia - Prva Liga (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 18 October, 2026
11:00
11:00
Bashkimi Kumanovo
Sileks Kratovo
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Bashkimi Kumanovo
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Sileks Kratovo
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Kumanovo, away team is from Kratovo. Distance between them is 39.0 km. Match will start in 12:00 local time.
Bashkimi Kumanovo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2026 | Prva Liga | Bashk. Kumanovo | 2 - 1 | Struga Trim-Lum | 13.20 | 6.66 | 1.13 |
| 04.10.2026 | Club Friendly | KF Gjilani | 3 - 0 | Bashk. Kumanovo | - | - | - |
| 27.09.2026 | Club Friendly | Drita Gjilan | 1 - 1 | Bashk. Kumanovo | - | - | - |
| 18.09.2026 | Prva Liga | Shkendija Tetovo | 4 - 1 | Bashk. Kumanovo | 1.03 | 10.51 | 26.75 |
| 12.09.2026 | Prva Liga | Bashk. Kumanovo | 3 - 3 | Vardar Skopje | 13.69 | 6.70 | 1.13 |
| 05.09.2026 | Prva Liga | FK Skopje | 1 - 2 | Bashk. Kumanovo | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Bashk. Kumanovo | 1 - 2 | Shk. Haracine | 3.20 | 3.40 | 1.99 |
| 21.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Bregalnica Stip | 3 - 0 | Bashk. Kumanovo | 1.35 | 4.54 | 6.88 |
| 14.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Arsimi Cegrane | 1 - 0 | Bashk. Kumanovo | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Bashk. Kumanovo | 0 - 5 | Tikvesh Kavad. | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Sileks Kratovo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Prva Liga | Arsimi Cegrane | 1 - 1 | Sileks Kratovo | 4.22 | 3.62 | 1.66 |
| 18.09.2026 | Prva Liga | Sileks Kratovo | 0 - 0 | Tikvesh Kavad. | 2.12 | 3.17 | 2.99 |
| 13.09.2026 | Prva Liga | Sileks Kratovo | 2 - 2 | Bregalnica Stip | 1.28 | 4.73 | 8.46 |
| 07.09.2026 | Prva Liga | Struga Trim-Lum | 1 - 0 | Sileks Kratovo | 2.04 | 3.27 | 3.12 |
| 28.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Sileks Kratovo | 0 - 2 | Shkendija Tetovo | 2.72 | 3.00 | 2.38 |
| 24.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Vardar Skopje | 4 - 1 | Sileks Kratovo | 1.69 | 3.23 | 4.69 |
| 15.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Sileks Kratovo | 3 - 0 | FK Skopje | 1.24 | 5.10 | 9.50 |
| 07.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Shk. Haracine | 1 - 1 | Sileks Kratovo | 4.66 | 3.25 | 1.69 |
| 26.07.2026 | Prva Liga | Sileks Kratovo | 6 - 0 | Bashk. Kumanovo | 1.03 | 12.00 | 28.38 |
| 16.07.2026 | CL Qual. | Sileks Kratovo | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk | 3.65 | 2.90 | 2.13 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.07.2026 | Prva Liga | Sileks Kratovo | 6 - 0 | Bashk. Kumanovo | 1.03 | 12.00 | 28.38 |
| 11.04.2026 | Prva Liga | Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 0 | Bashk. Kumanovo | 1.41 | 4.02 | 6.58 |
| 11.02.2026 | Prva Liga | Sileks Kratovo | 0 - 0 | Bashk. Kumanovo | 1.37 | 4.64 | 6.06 |
| 21.10.2025 | North Mac. Cup | Bashk. Kumanovo | 1 - 2 | Sileks Kratovo | 2.62 | 3.20 | 2.35 |
| 16.09.2025 | Prva Liga | Bashk. Kumanovo | 2 - 1 | Sileks Kratovo | 4.32 | 3.50 | 1.66 |
In last 5 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 3 wins and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Bashkimi Kumanovo there were 2 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has 1 win and no draws.
Prva Liga Standing to 18.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shkendija Tetovo | 9 | +12 | 20 |
| 2 | Struga Trim-Lum | 9 | +13 | 17 |
| 3 | Vardar Skopje | 9 | +7 | 17 |
| 4 | Tikvesh Kavadarci | 9 | +13 | 16 |
| 5 | Shkendija Haracine | 9 | -3 | 14 |
| 6 | Sileks Kratovo | 9 | +3 | 10 |
| 7 | Bregalnica Stip | 9 | -5 | 10 |
| 8 | Arsimi Cegrane | 9 | -13 | 9 |
| 9 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 9 | -17 | 7 |
| 10 | FK Skopje | 9 | -10 | 3 |
Played Matches in the League
| Bashkimi Kumanovo | |
| Sileks Kratovo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Bashkimi Kumanovo | Bashkimi Kumanovo | Sileks Kratovo | Sileks Kratovo | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Shkendija Tetovo | 4 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |||||
| 2 | Struga Trim-Lum | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||
| 3 | Vardar Skopje | 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |||
| 4 | Tikvesh Kavadarci | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | ||||
| 5 | Shkendija Haracine | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 6 | Sileks Kratovo | 6 - 0 | - | - | - | |||
| 7 | Bregalnica Stip | 3 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 8 | Arsimi Cegrane | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 9 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | - | - | - | 6 - 0 | |||
| 10 | FK Skopje | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 | |||||
*** 3 matches per season
Teams League Statistic
| Bashkimi Kumanovo | Sileks Kratovo | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.56 |
| Average Conceded | 2.89 | 1.22 |
| Matches Scored | 56% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 67% |
| BTS | 56% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 89% | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 89% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 6 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.75 |
| Average Conceded | 2.75 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 75% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 25% |
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Bashkimi Kumanovo
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Sileks Kratovo
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign