France - Ligue 3 (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 17 October, 2026
13:45
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
3.49 |
3.20 |
1.97 |
|
3.50 |
3.30 |
1.91 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.66 |
1.25 |
1.22 |
|
1.73 |
1.29 |
1.25 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.92 |
1.31 |
|
1.5 |
3.20 |
1.30 |
|
2.5 |
1.67 |
2.04 |
|
2.5 |
1.73 |
2.00 |
|
3.5 |
1.21 |
3.58 |
|
3.5 |
1.22 |
3.80 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.83 |
1.86 |
|
|
1.85 |
1.85 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Peronnas, away team is from Fleury-Merogis.
Distance between them is 345.5 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Stade Municipal de Peronnas,
which has capacity
4 800 persons and seats capacity 1 800.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Stade Municipal de Peronnas.
Match will start in 14:45 local time.
Bourg Peronnas - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Rouen |
2 - 0 |
Bourg Peronnas |
1.45 |
4.03 |
6.33 |
| 26.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Bourg Peronnas |
1 - 1 |
Concarneau |
3.50 |
3.09 |
1.97 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Paris 13 Atl. |
1 - 1 |
Bourg Peronnas |
2.12 |
2.98 |
3.25 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Bourg Peronnas |
0 - 1 |
Bastia |
3.18 |
3.18 |
2.04 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Bourg Peronnas |
0 - 2 |
Caen |
3.32 |
3.33 |
1.95 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Aubagne Air Bel |
2 - 0 |
Bourg Peronnas |
2.20 |
3.08 |
2.95 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Bourg Peronnas |
0 - 2 |
Th. Lusitanos |
2.76 |
3.21 |
2.27 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 0 |
Bourg Peronnas |
1.82 |
3.35 |
3.75 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Bourg Peronnas |
3 - 2 |
Villefranche-B. |
2.07 |
3.07 |
3.29 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Bourg Peronnas |
1 - 2 |
Dijon |
6.59 |
4.47 |
1.39 |
Overall form: 1 win, 2 draws and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 6 home matches.
Fleury 91 - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Fleury 91 |
3 - 2 |
Caen |
2.37 |
3.50 |
2.54 |
| 26.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Fleury 91 |
1 - 2 |
Aubagne Air Bel |
1.91 |
3.31 |
3.49 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Fleury 91 |
1 - 1 |
Th. Lusitanos |
1.92 |
3.33 |
3.38 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Valenciennes |
1 - 2 |
Fleury 91 |
2.20 |
3.15 |
2.90 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Fleury 91 |
6 - 1 |
Villefranche-B. |
1.82 |
3.35 |
3.76 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
2 - 1 |
Fleury 91 |
2.53 |
3.04 |
2.50 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Fleury 91 |
0 - 2 |
Orleans |
2.23 |
3.20 |
2.81 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Cannes |
1 - 1 |
Fleury 91 |
1.84 |
3.25 |
3.85 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Fleury 91 |
0 - 0 |
Amiens |
2.25 |
3.05 |
2.92 |
| 15.07.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Fleury 91 |
0 - 2 |
Boulogne |
2.70 |
3.18 |
2.33 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 27.03.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Fleury 91 |
3 - 0 |
Bourg Peronnas |
1.72 |
3.33 |
4.27 |
| 21.10.2025 |
Ligue 3 |
Bourg Peronnas |
2 - 2 |
Fleury 91 |
3.47 |
2.98 |
2.05 |
In last 2 head to head matches
home team
has no wins,
away team
has 1 win
and 1 time draw.
On stadium of home team Bourg Peronnas there was only 1 match played,
and result was draw.
Ligue 3 Standing to 17.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
La Roche-sur-Yon |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
8 |
+7 |
21 |
| 2 |
Rouen |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
17 |
5 |
+12 |
20 |
| 3 |
Concarneau |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
8 |
+4 |
16 |
| 4 |
Versailles 78 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
12 |
+1 |
16 |
| 5 |
Amiens |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
3 |
+9 |
15 |
| 6 |
Cannes |
9 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
11 |
4 |
+7 |
15 |
| 7 |
Caen |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
17 |
12 |
+5 |
15 |
| 8 |
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
9 |
+2 |
13 |
| 9 |
Thionville Lusitanos |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
12 |
| 10 |
Fleury 91 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
15 |
12 |
+3 |
12 |
| 11 |
Paris 13 Atletico |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
12 |
| 12 |
Bastia |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
-4 |
11 |
| 13 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
12 |
-4 |
10 |
| 14 |
Orleans |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
-4 |
9 |
| 15 |
Valenciennes |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
14 |
-5 |
8 |
| 16 |
Aubagne Air Bel |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
-6 |
7 |
| 17 |
Bourg Peronnas |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
15 |
-10 |
5 |
| 18 |
Villefranche-Beaujolais |
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
22 |
-15 |
4 |
Played Matches in the League
| Bourg Peronnas |
|
| Fleury 91 |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Bourg Peronnas |
Bourg Peronnas |
|
Fleury 91 |
Fleury 91 |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
La Roche-sur-Yon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
Rouen |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
Concarneau |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 4 |
Versailles 78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 |
Amiens |
|
|
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 6 |
Cannes |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 7 |
Caen |
0 - 2 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
| 8 |
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
Thionville Lusitanos |
0 - 2 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 10 |
Fleury 91 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 11 |
Paris 13 Atletico |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 12 |
Bastia |
0 - 1 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 13 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
|
|
|
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 14 |
Orleans |
|
|
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| 15 |
Valenciennes |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 16 |
Aubagne Air Bel |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 17 |
Bourg Peronnas |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 18 |
Villefranche-Beaujolais |
3 - 2 |
|
3 - 2 |
|
6 - 1 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Bourg Peronnas |
Fleury 91 |
| Wins |
1 |
3 |
| Draws |
2 |
3 |
| Losses |
6 |
3 |
| Goals For |
5 |
15 |
| Goals Against |
15 |
12 |
| Average Scored |
0.56 |
1.67 |
| Average Conceded |
1.67 |
1.33 |
| Matches Scored |
33% |
78% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
89% |
| BTS |
33% |
78% |
| Over 1.5 |
89% |
89% |
| Over 2.5 |
11% |
56% |
| Over 3.5 |
11% |
22% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
1 |
1 |
| Draws |
1 |
1 |
| Losses |
3 |
1 |
| Goals For |
4 |
4 |
| Goals Against |
8 |
4 |
| Average Scored |
0.80 |
1.33 |
| Average Conceded |
1.60 |
1.33 |
| Matches Scored |
40% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
100% |
| BTS |
40% |
100% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
20% |
67% |
| Over 3.5 |
20% |
0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
3.49 |
3.20 |
1.97 |
|
3.50 |
3.30 |
1.91 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.66 |
1.25 |
1.22 |
|
1.73 |
1.29 |
1.25 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.92 |
1.31 |
|
1.5 |
3.20 |
1.30 |
|
2.5 |
1.67 |
2.04 |
|
2.5 |
1.73 |
2.00 |
|
3.5 |
1.21 |
3.58 |
|
3.5 |
1.22 |
3.80 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.83 |
1.86 |
|
|
1.85 |
1.85 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign