Slovenia - Slovenian Cup (2021 - 2022)
Wednesday, 20 April, 2022
15:00
Bravo Ljubljana
NK Domzale
3 - 2
(0 - 2, 3 - 0)
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.37 |
3.38 |
2.89 |
|
2.23 |
3.25 |
2.85 |
|
2.25 |
3.30 |
2.80 |
|
2.20 |
3.40 |
2.70 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.39 |
1.30 |
1.56 |
|
1.32 |
1.27 |
1.48 |
|
1.36 |
1.30 |
1.57 |
|
1.41 |
1.28 |
1.60 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.65 |
2.10 |
|
|
1.68 |
2.05 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.30 |
1.29 |
|
1.5 |
3.60 |
1.25 |
|
1.5 |
3.30 |
1.29 |
|
2.5 |
1.88 |
1.96 |
|
2.5 |
1.79 |
1.84 |
|
2.5 |
1.85 |
1.85 |
|
2.5 |
1.82 |
1.88 |
|
3.5 |
1.29 |
3.26 |
|
3.5 |
1.30 |
3.20 |
|
3.5 |
1.31 |
3.20 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.84 |
1.92 |
|
|
1.78 |
1.86 |
|
|
1.73 |
2.00 |
|
|
1.75 |
1.95 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 20.04.2022 12:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Ljubljana, away team is from Domzale.
Distance between them is 11.8 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Stozice Stadium,
which has capacity
16 038 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Stozice Stadium.
Match will start in 16:00 local time.
Bravo Ljubljana - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 16.04.2022 |
1. SNL |
NK Celje |
2 - 0 |
Bravo Ljubljana |
1.93 |
3.25 |
3.60 |
| 09.04.2022 |
1. SNL |
Bravo Ljubljana |
1 - 2 |
NS Mura |
2.91 |
3.01 |
2.36 |
| 03.04.2022 |
1. SNL |
NK Aluminij Kidricevo |
0 - 2 |
Bravo Ljubljana |
2.96 |
2.98 |
2.34 |
| 18.03.2022 |
1. SNL |
NK Radomlje |
2 - 1 |
Bravo Ljubljana |
2.50 |
3.10 |
2.63 |
| 13.03.2022 |
1. SNL |
FC Koper |
0 - 0 |
Bravo Ljubljana |
2.07 |
3.11 |
3.35 |
| 09.03.2022 |
1. SNL |
Bravo Ljubljana |
0 - 1 |
Tabor Sezana |
1.96 |
3.20 |
3.52 |
| 06.03.2022 |
1. SNL |
NK Maribor |
1 - 2 |
Bravo Ljubljana |
1.60 |
3.44 |
5.16 |
| 03.03.2022 |
1. SNL |
Bravo Ljubljana |
0 - 0 |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
3.28 |
2.96 |
2.14 |
| 26.02.2022 |
1. SNL |
NK Domzale |
3 - 0 |
Bravo Ljubljana |
2.12 |
3.11 |
3.20 |
| 19.02.2022 |
1. SNL |
Bravo Ljubljana |
3 - 0 |
NK Celje |
2.55 |
3.05 |
2.57 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 4 home matches.
NK Domzale - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 16.04.2022 |
1. SNL |
NK Domzale |
0 - 1 |
FC Koper |
2.57 |
3.21 |
2.52 |
| 10.04.2022 |
1. SNL |
Tabor Sezana |
2 - 1 |
NK Domzale |
2.75 |
3.05 |
2.46 |
| 02.04.2022 |
1. SNL |
NK Domzale |
0 - 2 |
NK Maribor |
3.25 |
3.29 |
2.07 |
| 20.03.2022 |
1. SNL |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
1 - 1 |
NK Domzale |
1.86 |
3.32 |
3.83 |
| 12.03.2022 |
1. SNL |
NK Domzale |
0 - 0 |
NK Radomlje |
1.65 |
3.55 |
4.46 |
| 09.03.2022 |
1. SNL |
NK Celje |
2 - 1 |
NK Domzale |
2.36 |
3.09 |
2.81 |
| 05.03.2022 |
1. SNL |
NK Domzale |
1 - 1 |
NS Mura |
2.15 |
3.10 |
3.07 |
| 01.03.2022 |
1. SNL |
NK Aluminij Kidricevo |
1 - 1 |
NK Domzale |
3.12 |
3.32 |
2.08 |
| 26.02.2022 |
1. SNL |
NK Domzale |
3 - 0 |
Bravo Ljubljana |
2.12 |
3.11 |
3.20 |
| 20.02.2022 |
1. SNL |
FC Koper |
0 - 2 |
NK Domzale |
1.94 |
3.39 |
3.46 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 26.02.2022 |
1. SNL |
NK Domzale |
3 - 0 |
Bravo Ljubljana |
2.12 |
3.11 |
3.20 |
| 23.10.2021 |
1. SNL |
Bravo Ljubljana |
0 - 1 |
NK Domzale |
2.15 |
3.20 |
3.10 |
| 14.08.2021 |
1. SNL |
NK Domzale |
0 - 2 |
Bravo Ljubljana |
1.82 |
3.34 |
3.94 |
| 17.04.2021 |
1. SNL |
Bravo Ljubljana |
2 - 2 |
NK Domzale |
3.16 |
3.14 |
2.14 |
| 15.01.2021 |
Club Friendly |
NK Domzale |
3 - 0 |
Bravo Ljubljana |
3.10 |
3.58 |
1.97 |
| 20.12.2020 |
1. SNL |
NK Domzale |
0 - 0 |
Bravo Ljubljana |
1.98 |
3.33 |
3.37 |
| 09.12.2020 |
1. SNL |
Bravo Ljubljana |
1 - 0 |
NK Domzale |
2.71 |
3.23 |
2.32 |
| 22.08.2020 |
1. SNL |
NK Domzale |
1 - 2 |
Bravo Ljubljana |
2.10 |
3.26 |
3.13 |
| 11.07.2020 |
1. SNL |
NK Domzale |
1 - 1 |
Bravo Ljubljana |
2.05 |
3.40 |
3.11 |
| 04.03.2020 |
1. SNL |
Bravo Ljubljana |
2 - 1 |
NK Domzale |
2.64 |
3.29 |
2.38 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team Bravo Ljubljana there were 4 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has 1 win
and 1 time draw.
Bravo Ljubljana position in 1. SNL
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
NK Maribor |
31 |
18 |
6 |
7 |
47 |
30 |
+17 |
60 |
| 2 |
FC Koper |
31 |
17 |
8 |
6 |
50 |
34 |
+16 |
59 |
| 3 |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
31 |
15 |
7 |
9 |
44 |
32 |
+12 |
52 |
| 4 |
NS Mura |
31 |
13 |
11 |
7 |
45 |
39 |
+6 |
50 |
| 5 |
Bravo Ljubljana |
31 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
29 |
29 |
0 |
42 |
| 6 |
NK Celje |
31 |
11 |
5 |
15 |
37 |
42 |
-5 |
38 |
| 7 |
NK Domzale |
31 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
37 |
38 |
-1 |
37 |
| 8 |
NK Radomlje |
31 |
8 |
9 |
14 |
34 |
44 |
-10 |
33 |
| 9 |
Tabor Sezana |
31 |
7 |
8 |
16 |
26 |
33 |
-7 |
29 |
| 10 |
NK Aluminij Kidricevo |
31 |
4 |
11 |
16 |
27 |
55 |
-28 |
23 |
NK Domzale position
Unknown league or standing is not available
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.37 |
3.38 |
2.89 |
|
2.23 |
3.25 |
2.85 |
|
2.25 |
3.30 |
2.80 |
|
2.20 |
3.40 |
2.70 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.39 |
1.30 |
1.56 |
|
1.32 |
1.27 |
1.48 |
|
1.36 |
1.30 |
1.57 |
|
1.41 |
1.28 |
1.60 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.65 |
2.10 |
|
|
1.68 |
2.05 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.30 |
1.29 |
|
1.5 |
3.60 |
1.25 |
|
1.5 |
3.30 |
1.29 |
|
2.5 |
1.88 |
1.96 |
|
2.5 |
1.79 |
1.84 |
|
2.5 |
1.85 |
1.85 |
|
2.5 |
1.82 |
1.88 |
|
3.5 |
1.29 |
3.26 |
|
3.5 |
1.30 |
3.20 |
|
3.5 |
1.31 |
3.20 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.84 |
1.92 |
|
|
1.78 |
1.86 |
|
|
1.73 |
2.00 |
|
|
1.75 |
1.95 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 20.04.2022 12:03.
They may vary at this moment.