Slovenia - 1. SNL (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 8 November, 2026
14:00
14:00
Brinje Grosuplje
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Brinje Grosuplje
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for NK Aluminij Kidricevo
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.34 | 3.13 | 2.70 |
|
|
2.45 | 3.20 | 2.90 |
|
|
2.38 | 3.20 | 2.80 |
|
|
2.35 | 3.20 | 2.75 |
|
|
2.23 | 3.15 | 2.75 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.34 | 1.26 | 1.45 |
|
|
1.35 | 1.28 | 1.48 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.30 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.40 | 1.31 | 1.53 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.24 | 1.47 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.70 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.70 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.60 | 1.98 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.14 | 1.27 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.35 | 1.22 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.76 | 1.92 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.77 | 1.93 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.82 | 1.78 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.28 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.28 | 3.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 2.95 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.72 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.73 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.58 | 2.02 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Grosuplje, away team is from Kidricevo. Distance between them is 100.6 km. Match will start in 15:00 local time.
Brinje Grosuplje - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | 1. SNL | NS Mura | 0 - 0 | Brinje Grosuplje | 2.04 | 3.07 | 3.47 |
| 29.10.2026 | 1. SNL | Brinje Grosuplje | 0 - 0 | Bravo Ljubljana | 2.72 | 3.30 | 2.32 |
| 18.10.2026 | 1. SNL | FC Koper | 5 - 0 | Brinje Grosuplje | 1.60 | 3.83 | 4.66 |
| 11.10.2026 | 1. SNL | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor | 4.71 | 3.79 | 1.62 |
| 20.09.2026 | 1. SNL | Brinje Grosuplje | 2 - 1 | NK Radomlje | 2.07 | 3.41 | 3.14 |
| 11.09.2026 | 1. SNL | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 - 2 | Nafta Lendava | 2.21 | 3.38 | 2.81 |
| 05.09.2026 | 1. SNL | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 - 0 | Brinje Grosuplje | 1.65 | 3.66 | 4.75 |
| 30.08.2026 | 1. SNL | Brinje Grosuplje | 4 - 1 | NK Celje | 4.06 | 3.80 | 1.71 |
| 21.08.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 4 - 2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 2.29 | 3.20 | 2.84 |
| 16.08.2026 | 1. SNL | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 - 2 | NS Mura | 2.27 | 3.21 | 2.85 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 6 home matches.
NK Aluminij Kidricevo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 5 - 0 | NK Radomlje | 1.98 | 3.45 | 3.31 |
| 28.10.2026 | 1. SNL | Nafta Lendava | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 2.29 | 3.46 | 2.64 |
| 16.10.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3.60 | 3.44 | 1.87 |
| 10.10.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Celje | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 1.53 | 4.26 | 4.91 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 0 - 0 | NK Varazdin | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Maribor | 2 - 2 | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 1.42 | 4.45 | 6.06 |
| 13.09.2026 | 1. SNL | NS Mura | 1 - 6 | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 2.04 | 3.31 | 3.20 |
| 05.09.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 0 - 0 | Bravo Ljubljana | 2.31 | 3.39 | 2.73 |
| 02.09.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 0 - 2 | NK Celje | 4.80 | 4.16 | 1.55 |
| 28.08.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 0 - 1 | FC Koper | 3.20 | 3.41 | 2.01 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.08.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 4 - 2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 2.29 | 3.20 | 2.84 |
1. SNL Standing to 08.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Koper | 14 | +13 | 28 |
| 2 | NK Maribor | 14 | +7 | 24 |
| 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | +4 | 23 |
| 4 | NK Celje | 13 | +5 | 20 |
| 5 | Bravo Ljubljana | 14 | 0 | 20 |
| 6 | Nafta Lendava | 15 | -2 | 19 |
| 7 | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 14 | +8 | 17 |
| 8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | -10 | 13 |
| 9 | NS Mura | 14 | -11 | 13 |
| 10 | NK Radomlje | 13 | -14 | 8 |
Played Matches in the League
| Brinje Grosuplje | |
| NK Aluminij Kidricevo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Brinje Grosuplje | Brinje Grosuplje | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | FC Koper | 1 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||
| 2 | NK Maribor | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
| 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||
| 4 | NK Celje | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
| 5 | Bravo Ljubljana | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||
| 6 | Nafta Lendava | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||
| 7 | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 4 - 2 | - | - | - | |||
| 8 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | - | - | 4 - 2 | |||
| 9 | NS Mura | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 6 | 1 - 6 | ||
| 10 | NK Radomlje | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
*** 4 matches per season
Teams League Statistic
| Brinje Grosuplje | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 5 |
| Losses | 7 | 5 |
| Goals For | 15 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.07 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.79 | 0.93 |
| Matches Scored | 64% | 43% |
| Matches Conceded | 79% | 71% |
| BTS | 57% | 36% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 64% | 36% |
| Over 3.5 | 21% | 36% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 10 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.43 | 1.83 |
| Average Conceded | 1.29 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 83% |
| BTS | 86% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 50% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.34 | 3.13 | 2.70 |
|
|
2.45 | 3.20 | 2.90 |
|
|
2.38 | 3.20 | 2.80 |
|
|
2.35 | 3.20 | 2.75 |
|
|
2.23 | 3.15 | 2.75 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.34 | 1.26 | 1.45 |
|
|
1.35 | 1.28 | 1.48 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.30 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.40 | 1.31 | 1.53 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.24 | 1.47 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.70 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.70 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.60 | 1.98 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.14 | 1.27 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.35 | 1.22 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.76 | 1.92 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.77 | 1.93 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.82 | 1.78 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.28 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.28 | 3.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 2.95 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.72 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.73 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.58 | 2.02 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Brinje Grosuplje
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for NK Aluminij Kidricevo
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign