Turkiye - TFF First League (2026 - 2027)
18:00
Bursaspor
Pendikspor
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.42 | 4.25 | 6.01 |
|
|
1.38 | 4.30 | 6.00 |
|
|
1.36 | 4.40 | 6.00 |
|
|
1.46 | 4.10 | 5.50 |
|
|
1.43 | 4.10 | 5.80 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.06 | 1.13 | 2.45 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.15 | 2.60 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.14 | 2.70 |
|
|
1.13 | 1.20 | 2.50 |
|
|
1.07 | 1.14 | 2.35 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.16 | 4.50 | |
|
|
1.18 | 4.40 | |
|
|
1.14 | 4.20 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.33 | 1.14 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.16 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.00 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.20 | 1.16 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.57 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.58 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.38 | 1.57 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.58 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.18 | 1.55 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.42 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.55 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.49 | 2.45 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.38 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.71 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.95 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.73 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.68 | 1.98 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Bursa, away team is from Pendik. Distance between them is 76.9 km. Match will take place on stadium Bursa Metropolitan Stadium, which has capacity 43 761 seats. Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Bursa Metropolitan Stadium. Match will start in 20:00 local time.
Bursaspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 0 - 3 | Bursaspor | 4.80 | 3.65 | 1.59 |
| 11.10.2026 | TFF First League | Bursaspor | 1 - 2 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1.63 | 3.61 | 4.55 |
| 19.09.2026 | TFF First League | Batman Petrol. | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor | 3.03 | 3.10 | 2.16 |
| 13.09.2026 | TFF First League | Bursaspor | 2 - 2 | Esenler Erok. | 1.73 | 3.66 | 3.86 |
| 07.09.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor | 4.16 | 3.65 | 1.67 |
| 03.09.2026 | TFF First League | Bursaspor | 4 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 1.38 | 4.31 | 6.52 |
| 29.08.2026 | TFF First League | Kayserispor | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor | 2.33 | 3.09 | 2.78 |
| 21.08.2026 | TFF First League | Fatih Karagumruk | 2 - 1 | Bursaspor | 3.18 | 3.27 | 2.04 |
| 15.08.2026 | TFF First League | Bursaspor | 1 - 0 | Igdir FK | 1.68 | 3.46 | 4.35 |
| 09.08.2026 | TFF First League | Bodrum FK | 0 - 2 | Bursaspor | 3.83 | 3.64 | 1.74 |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 4 home matches.
Pendikspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2026 | TFF First League | Pendikspor | 1 - 2 | Vanspor | 1.60 | 3.66 | 4.63 |
| 09.10.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 4 - 1 | Pendikspor | 2.27 | 3.23 | 2.71 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Pendikspor | 3 - 3 | Galatasaray | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2026 | TFF First League | Pendikspor | 1 - 1 | Bodrum FK | 1.88 | 3.17 | 3.67 |
| 12.09.2026 | TFF First League | Boluspor | 1 - 1 | Pendikspor | 7.18 | 4.64 | 1.32 |
| 05.09.2026 | TFF First League | Pendikspor | 1 - 0 | Umraniyespor | 1.72 | 3.46 | 4.27 |
| 01.09.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 2 - 0 | Pendikspor | 2.22 | 3.21 | 2.84 |
| 28.08.2026 | TFF First League | Pendikspor | 1 - 1 | Bandirmaspor | 2.01 | 3.19 | 3.33 |
| 22.08.2026 | TFF First League | Antalyaspor | 2 - 3 | Pendikspor | 2.16 | 3.32 | 2.87 |
| 16.08.2026 | TFF First League | Keciorengucu | 4 - 1 | Pendikspor | 2.19 | 3.26 | 2.88 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
TFF First League Standing to 19.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kayserispor | 10 | +17 | 25 |
| 2 | Bursaspor | 10 | +11 | 22 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 10 | +6 | 20 |
| 4 | Batman Petrolspor | 10 | +3 | 19 |
| 5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 10 | +6 | 18 |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 10 | +9 | 17 |
| 7 | Sariyer SK | 10 | -1 | 15 |
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 10 | -2 | 15 |
| 9 | Bandirmaspor | 10 | +9 | 14 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 10 | 0 | 13 |
| 11 | Sivasspor | 10 | +1 | 12 |
| 12 | Muglaspor | 10 | -2 | 12 |
| 13 | Bodrum FK | 10 | +2 | 11 |
| 14 | Manisa FK | 10 | -1 | 10 |
| 15 | Pendikspor | 10 | -7 | 10 |
| 16 | Esenler Erokspor | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 17 | Vanspor | 10 | -10 | 9 |
| 18 | Umraniyespor | 9 | -3 | 7 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 10 | -15 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 9 | -18 | 1 |
Played Matches in the League
| Bursaspor | |
| Pendikspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Bursaspor | Bursaspor | Pendikspor | Pendikspor | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Kayserispor | 1 - 2 | ||||||
| 2 | Bursaspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 3 | Igdir FK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 4 | Batman Petrolspor | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |||||
| 7 | Sariyer SK | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |||||
| 9 | Bandirmaspor | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 2 - 1 | ||||||
| 11 | Sivasspor | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |||||
| 12 | Muglaspor | 0 - 3 | ||||||
| 13 | Bodrum FK | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 14 | Manisa FK | 1 - 2 | ||||||
| 15 | Pendikspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 16 | Esenler Erokspor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 17 | Vanspor | 1 - 2 | ||||||
| 18 | Umraniyespor | 1 - 0 | ||||||
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |||||
| 20 | Boluspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
Teams League Statistic
| Bursaspor | Pendikspor | |
| Wins | 7 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 20 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.90 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.60 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 60% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.42 | 4.25 | 6.01 |
|
|
1.38 | 4.30 | 6.00 |
|
|
1.36 | 4.40 | 6.00 |
|
|
1.46 | 4.10 | 5.50 |
|
|
1.43 | 4.10 | 5.80 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.06 | 1.13 | 2.45 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.15 | 2.60 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.14 | 2.70 |
|
|
1.13 | 1.20 | 2.50 |
|
|
1.07 | 1.14 | 2.35 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.16 | 4.50 | |
|
|
1.18 | 4.40 | |
|
|
1.14 | 4.20 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.33 | 1.14 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.16 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.00 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.20 | 1.16 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.57 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.58 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.38 | 1.57 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.58 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.18 | 1.55 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.42 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.55 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.49 | 2.45 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.38 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.71 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.95 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.73 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.68 | 1.98 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.