Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
17:45
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.75 |
3.42 |
4.15 |
|
1.75 |
3.60 |
4.50 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.15 |
1.22 |
1.86 |
|
1.17 |
1.25 |
2.00 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.08 |
1.28 |
|
1.5 |
3.30 |
1.29 |
|
2.5 |
1.75 |
1.93 |
|
2.5 |
1.75 |
1.95 |
|
3.5 |
1.25 |
3.28 |
|
3.5 |
1.25 |
3.60 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.83 |
1.86 |
|
|
1.90 |
1.87 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Cartagena, away team is from Barcelona.
Distance between them is 499.8 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Estadio Cartagonova,
which has capacity
15 105 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Estadio Cartagonova.
Match will start in 18:45 local time.
Cartagena - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
2 - 0 |
Cartagena |
1.93 |
3.37 |
3.26 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Villarreal B |
4 - 1 |
Cartagena |
1.88 |
3.34 |
3.49 |
| 16.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Cartagena |
3 - 0 |
CE Europa |
1.60 |
3.49 |
4.92 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Antequera |
1 - 1 |
Cartagena |
2.37 |
3.00 |
2.70 |
| 07.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Cartagena |
1 - 0 |
Real Murcia |
2.45 |
2.90 |
2.68 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Cartagena |
4 - 1 |
Aguilas |
2.00 |
3.00 |
3.78 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Real Zaragoza |
1 - 0 |
Cartagena |
1.61 |
3.46 |
4.99 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
1 - 1 |
Cartagena |
2.99 |
2.92 |
2.28 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Cartagena |
0 - 0 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona |
2.05 |
2.83 |
3.61 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Algeciras CF |
1 - 3 |
Cartagena |
2.10 |
2.88 |
3.36 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 1 draw
in last 4 home matches.
Sant Andreu - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Sant Andreu |
2 - 0 |
Teruel |
1.69 |
3.32 |
4.49 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
2 - 1 |
Sant Andreu |
2.12 |
3.03 |
3.20 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Sant Andreu |
2 - 2 |
Juv. Torremol. |
1.64 |
3.45 |
4.76 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Hercules |
1 - 0 |
Sant Andreu |
1.61 |
3.46 |
4.88 |
| 04.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Sant Andreu |
2 - 2 |
Antequera |
2.05 |
3.31 |
3.25 |
| 26.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona |
1 - 2 |
Sant Andreu |
2.01 |
3.07 |
3.39 |
| 23.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Sant Andreu |
1 - 1 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
3.24 |
2.98 |
2.11 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Ibiza |
2 - 0 |
Sant Andreu |
1.73 |
3.24 |
4.34 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Sant Andreu |
2 - 0 |
Aguilas |
1.83 |
3.04 |
4.16 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Primera RFEF 2 |
Huesca |
1 - 0 |
Sant Andreu |
1.63 |
3.44 |
4.87 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win and 4 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Villarreal B |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
23 |
12 |
+11 |
21 |
| 2 |
Real Zaragoza |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
19 |
12 |
+7 |
21 |
| 3 |
Real Jaen |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
16 |
11 |
+5 |
19 |
| 4 |
Real Murcia |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
8 |
+4 |
19 |
| 5 |
Ibiza |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
17 |
13 |
+4 |
17 |
| 6 |
Hercules |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
11 |
-1 |
16 |
| 7 |
Alcorcon |
10 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
18 |
10 |
+8 |
15 |
| 8 |
Cartagena |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
11 |
+3 |
15 |
| 9 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
11 |
+2 |
15 |
| 9 |
Huesca |
10 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
11 |
+2 |
15 |
| 11 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
15 |
16 |
-1 |
14 |
| 12 |
Algeciras CF |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
15 |
16 |
-1 |
13 |
| 13 |
Sant Andreu |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
| 14 |
Atletico Madrid B |
10 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
18 |
16 |
+2 |
11 |
| 15 |
Antequera |
10 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
11 |
| 16 |
Aguilas |
10 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
15 |
-6 |
8 |
| 17 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
12 |
-5 |
7 |
| 18 |
Juventud Torremolinos |
10 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
20 |
-9 |
7 |
| 19 |
CE Europa |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
18 |
-12 |
7 |
| 20 |
Teruel |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
17 |
-13 |
6 |
Played Matches in the League
| Cartagena |
|
| Sant Andreu |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Cartagena |
Cartagena |
|
Sant Andreu |
Sant Andreu |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Villarreal B |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
Real Zaragoza |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
Real Jaen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4 |
Real Murcia |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
| 5 |
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 6 |
Hercules |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 7 |
Alcorcon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 |
Cartagena |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 9 |
Huesca |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 11 |
Gimnastic de Tarragona |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 12 |
Algeciras CF |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 13 |
Sant Andreu |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14 |
Atletico Madrid B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 15 |
Antequera |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 16 |
Aguilas |
4 - 1 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 17 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 18 |
Juventud Torremolinos |
|
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 19 |
CE Europa |
3 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
| 20 |
Teruel |
|
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Cartagena |
Sant Andreu |
| Wins |
4 |
3 |
| Draws |
3 |
3 |
| Losses |
3 |
4 |
| Goals For |
14 |
12 |
| Goals Against |
11 |
12 |
| Average Scored |
1.40 |
1.20 |
| Average Conceded |
1.10 |
1.20 |
| Matches Scored |
70% |
70% |
| Matches Conceded |
70% |
80% |
| BTS |
50% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
70% |
80% |
| Over 2.5 |
40% |
40% |
| Over 3.5 |
30% |
20% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
3 |
1 |
| Draws |
1 |
0 |
| Losses |
0 |
4 |
| Goals For |
8 |
3 |
| Goals Against |
1 |
7 |
| Average Scored |
2.00 |
0.60 |
| Average Conceded |
0.25 |
1.40 |
| Matches Scored |
75% |
40% |
| Matches Conceded |
25% |
100% |
| BTS |
25% |
40% |
| Over 1.5 |
50% |
60% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
40% |
| Over 3.5 |
25% |
0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.75 |
3.42 |
4.15 |
|
1.75 |
3.60 |
4.50 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.15 |
1.22 |
1.86 |
|
1.17 |
1.25 |
2.00 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.08 |
1.28 |
|
1.5 |
3.30 |
1.29 |
|
2.5 |
1.75 |
1.93 |
|
2.5 |
1.75 |
1.95 |
|
3.5 |
1.25 |
3.28 |
|
3.5 |
1.25 |
3.60 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.83 |
1.86 |
|
|
1.90 |
1.87 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign